April 6-7, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 100 Meters UNIV Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.11.6.Fair, Kareem Strainge, Jerimy Graham, Javon SR-4JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeFlorida Tech5210.1167 10.755 10.755 10 512 512 4.64.60.1
2.11.8.Cameron, Nicardo Richards, Guillaume Sharp, Joshua SO-2SO-2SR-4Florida TechBethune-CookmanNo Team6210.41 5210.1167 DNS 888 - - 4.60.14.6
3.12.9.Williams, Jordan Guerrier, Romell Mitchell, Jamique SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeBethel (Ind.)2510.53 710.74 DNS 9642 - 5 4.64.60.1
4.13.9.Green, Randy Mitchell, Jamique Tyler, Keyshawn FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanFlorida TechFlorida Tech10.5443 710.74 DNS 5 5 512 4.60.10.1
5.5.1.Bailey, Henrick Strainge, Jerimy Sharp, Joshua SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman9910.683 711.0591 711.0591 44 - 9642 0.10.14.6
6. 4.Mitchell, Jamique Guerrier, Romell Bailey, Henrick JR-3SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Florida TechBethune-Cookman710.74 DNS 8211.05 6135 - - 4.64.60.1
7.2.3.Guerrier, Romell Tyler, Keyshawn Graham, Javon FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida TechTalented teen clubFlorida Tech10.755 10.755 10.8266 512 17 888 4.60.14.6
8.11.12.Smith, Ja'vonta Clarke, Devonte Sharp, Joshua FR-1JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeFlorida Tech10.8266 9910.8902 710.74 17 - 44 0.14.64.6
9.2. Tyler, Keyshawn Williams, Jordan Bailey, Henrick JR-3JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanFlorida Tech9910.8902 9910.8902 2010.935 - - 9642 4.64.60.1
10.9. Clarke, Devonte Strainge, Jerimy Strainge, Jerimy FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke2010.935 2510.53 710.74 - 6135 - 0.14.60.1
11.5.2.Richards, Guillaume Amaning, EdmondMitchell, Jamique FR-1SO-2FR-1Keiser UniversityUNC PembrokeKeiser University10.94 DNS 2010.935 - 17 17 0.14.64.6
12. 1.Sharp, Joshua Bailey, Henrick Mitchell, Jamique JR-3SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityFlorida Tech8211.05 2010.935 DNS - - 44 0.10.10.1
13.2.3.Graham, Javon Hall, TylerGraham, Javon SO-2JR-3 UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman711.0591 DNS DNS - - - 0.10.14.6
 1.4.Strainge, Jerimy Richards, Guillaume Hall, TylerSO-2JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityBethune-CookmanFlorida TechDNS 9910.8902 2510.53 - 10 - 4.64.60.1
 12.6.Hall, TylerTyler, Keyshawn Sharp, Joshua  JR-3FR-1Talented teen clubUNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityDNS 2510.53 10.8266 - - - 0.14.64.6
 6. Amaning, EdmondFair, Kareem Fair, Kareem  FR-1JR-3No TeamKeiser UniversityBethune-CookmanDNS 2510.53 DNS - 10 512 0.10.14.6
100 Meters UNIV Finals Section 1
W: 4.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Fair, Kareem Cameron, Nicardo SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanKeiser University7910.11410.41110498
2.7.Cameron, Nicardo Strainge, Jerimy SO-2FR-1Florida TechBethel (Ind.)10.411210.5326834
3.2.Williams, Jordan Guerrier, Romell SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanKeiser University210.5326210.54634
4.9.Green, Randy Green, Randy FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanUNC Pembroke210.54010.7412655034
6. Mitchell, Jamique Fair, Kareem JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Bethune-Cookman010.74122910.89346550
7.9.Guerrier, Romell Strainge, Jerimy FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlorida Tech8910.75010.41106235-
9.7.Tyler, Keyshawn Fair, Kareem JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeBethel (Ind.)2910.898910.750-1049
 2.Strainge, Jerimy Strainge, Jerimy SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityBethune-CookmanDNS2910.89-06235
100 Meters UNIV Finals Section 2
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.12.12.5.11.Sharp, Joshua Hall, TylerBailey, Henrick Bailey, Henrick Sharp, Joshua FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanDNS311.05910.82910.68910.829---4342-
 13.11.8. Amaning, EdmondRichards, Guillaume Graham, Javon Smith, Ja'vonta Hall, TylerJR-3 FR-1FR-1 Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityUNC PembrokeNo Team710.9310.94710.68910.829311.05-4342-01-
10.  10.13.Sharp, Joshua Bailey, Henrick Clarke, Devonte Clarke, Devonte Clarke, Devonte SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Talented teen clubUNC PembrokeTalented teen clubBethune-CookmanUNC Pembroke910.829311.05910.829710.93DNS014342--01
12.11.13.11.10.Amaning, EdmondGraham, Javon Hall, TylerRichards, Guillaume Amaning, EdmondFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Talented teen clubUNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanKeiser UniversityUNC Pembroke10.94710.947DNS10.947910.82901----
5.8.12.12.8.Hall, TylerHall, TylerSmith, Ja'vonta Sharp, Joshua Clarke, Devonte FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Talented teen clubBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman10.947311.05311.0511.054DNS--4342--
11.13.13.13. Sharp, Joshua Hall, TylerAmaning, EdmondGraham, Javon Bailey, Henrick FR-1FR-1 SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeNo TeamUNC PembrokeKeiser University11.054DNS311.05311.05910.829-----
 5.8.  Smith, Ja'vonta Clarke, Devonte Amaning, EdmondHall, TylerRichards, Guillaume FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2UNC PembrokeTalented teen clubTalented teen clubTalented teen clubKeiser UniversityDNSDNS710.93DNS10.68-014342--
 5.11.  Smith, Ja'vonta Bailey, Henrick Sharp, Joshua Amaning, EdmondHall, TylerFR-1 FR-1 SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeNo TeamUNC Pembroke910.829DNS11.054DNS311.05-----

Men's 100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
12.51.1.21.56.Williams, Jordan Bauza, Michael Fair, Kareem Lawrence, Davonte Waddell, Aaron JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)No TeamBethune-CookmanNo TeamUNC Pembroke611.5649 3111.752 10.2558 8611.04 0910.85 2.83.62.62.52.5
  2.9.46.Cha, Austin Guerrier, Romell Amaning, EdmondDowns, Jordan Hall, TylerFR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida TechNo TeamWoking ac / LatviaWebber8012.64 10.8405 410.4449 313.602 DNS 1.90.62.53.22.6
11.59.3. 45.Walls, Caleb Scott, Eddie Smith, Ja'vonta Boyd, KENNETH BILLIAN, ryAN  SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1No TeamPalm Beach AtlanticUNC PembrokeSoutheastern U.UnattachedDNS 11.53 4910.57 011.087 DNS 3.30.62.82.53.6
12.10.4.12.42.Walls, Caleb Ceccato, Christian Cameron, Nicardo Campbell, LaMark Kitson, Cameron SR-4SO-2SO-2SeniorSR-4UNC PembrokeWebberFlorida TechKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.8012.64 510.6430 610.588 9711.004 610.751 4.12.84.13.20.6
40. 5.44.22.Strainge, Jerimy Lawrence, Davonte Williams, Jordan Marts, Lonnie Padgett, John  SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1Sun Coast International T.C.TampaBethune-CookmanWebberBrewton-Parker912.51 10.2558 510.6430 4511.8244 11.0823 2.63.23.62.80.6
22. 6.3.21.Yamada, Jared Ceccato, Christian Bailey, Henrick Phelps, Donald BILLIAN, ryAN JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanBrewton-ParkerBethel (Ind.)DNS 912.51 0710.648 DNS 3111.752 3.33.63.32.83.3
4.11.7.58.52.Thermidor, Billy Swift, Jeleel Richards, Guillaume Waddell, Aaron Pennell, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)No Team11.90 11.6737 10.68 0710.648 7211.35 2.63.63.22.63.6
33.11.8.36.30.Dodds, Andrew Hall, TylerMitchell, Jamique Bauza, Michael Hall, TylerFR-1SeniorJR-3SophomoreFR-1Zenith Velocity ACWarnerBethel (Ind.)No TeamNo TeamDNS 7010.897 10.68 11.90 11.90 1.92.64.13.21.7
48.30.9.17.43.Walls, Caleb Ceccato, Christian Green, Randy Sailor, William Glover , Emmil JR-3 FR-1SO-2FR-1WarnerBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanWarner10.857 11.119 610.751 3711.78 3722.92 4.12.80.63.61.7
30.1.10.1.30.Guerrier, Romell Slade, William Clarke, Devonte Glover , Emmil Bauza, Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1  Bethel (Ind.)No TeamBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke3111.752 812.0260 110.76 DNS 11.75 1.73.33.24.12.6
11.49.11.45.52.Molinaro, Luke Phelps, Donald Sharp, Joshua Dodds, Andrew Slade, William SO-2FR-1JR-3  WebberEmbry-RiddleBethune-CookmanWebberFlorida Southern511.284 912.51 10.79 611.5649 610.751 1.92.53.62.63.3
53.4.12.33.24.Amaning, EdmondCampbell, LaMark Guerrier, Romell Graham, Javon Campbell, LaMark  SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Embry-RiddleKeiser UniversityFlorida TechBethune-CookmanTalented teen clubDNS 8310.85 10.8405 11.119 113.8606 4.11.92.52.51.9
22.50.13.10.37.Guerrier, Romell Ray, Ronnell Tyler, Keyshawn Padgett, John Campbell, LaMark JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4No TeamSoutheastern U.UNC PembrokeNo TeamWarner11.90 DNS 8310.85 812.0260 3711.78 2.51.93.32.82.6
34.2.14.3.23.Pennell, Matthew Glover , Emmil Hall, TylerSmith, Joseff Kazemaks, KasparsSO-2FR-1 FR-1SophomoreWarnerUnattachedTalented teen clubZenith Velocity ACFlorida Tech5612.03 8611.04 0910.85 011.087 DNS 3.31.93.33.21.7
46.52.15.49.20.Richards, Guillaume Rolle, GabrielGraham, Javon Obi, TansiGlover , Emmil  SeniorSO-2JR-3JR-3WarnerNo TeamUNC PembrokeBrewton-ParkerWebber3111.752 5111.1456 10.857 DNS 5511.45 3.33.62.81.70.6
45.40.16.27.59.Dodds, Andrew Strainge, Jerimy Strainge, Jerimy Padgett, John Novella, Daniel FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityBrewton-ParkerKeiser UniversityUCFWarner8611.04 711.3757 10.88 DNS 7811.486 2.82.63.22.82.6
12.39.17.40.16.Richards, Guillaume Pagan, Yuan BILLIAN, ryAN Padgett, John Green, Randy SR-4FR-1 SeniorSO-2No TeamDominion Track ClubZenith Velocity ACBethel (Ind.)Talented teen club6211.0290 11.53 7010.897 312.6378 11.6737 3.21.91.93.24.1
56.42.18.41.15.Mobasher, OmarAndre, JamesPowell, Michael Jackson, Thomas Mack, Jeff FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamUNC PembrokeKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)5612.03 812.2678 4910.9024 11.104 4910.9024 3.60.60.64.12.5
40. 19.3.11.Glover , Emmil Amaning, EdmondScott, Eddie Novella, Daniel Chery, Jamesley  FR-1SeniorSophomoreSR-4DriveWebberNo TeamKeiser UniversityFlorida Tech10.88 412.0442 9910.958 5511.45 DNS 1.72.51.71.72.8
29.22.20. 36.Campbell, Khristian Williams, Jordan Marts, Lonnie Green, Randy Pagan, Yuan SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorEmbry-RiddleFlorida TechEmbry-RiddleNo TeamTampaDNS 412.0442 10.990 7010.897 511.284 3.63.31.93.22.6
28. 21.26.46.Campos, Raphael Sharp, Joshua Mack, Jeff Sailor, William Murrell, Jordon SO-2SO-2SeniorFR-1 Keiser UniversityBethel (Ind.)DriveBethel (Ind.)Warner9910.958 313.602 9711.004 610.588 DNS 1.92.62.54.13.3
  22.6.6.Guerrier, Romell Smith, Joseff Campbell, LaMark Strainge, Jerimy Glover , Emmil SeniorJR-3JuniorJR-3FR-1No TeamFlorida TechNo TeamWoking ac / LatviaBethune-Cookman610.751 11.193 6211.0290 11.0823 5111.1456 3.22.50.61.93.2
56.9.23.30.35.Powell, Michael Clarke, Devonte Ceccato, Christian Pennell, Matthew Sharp, Joshua JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2lagunna SSSWebberUNC PembrokeBethel (Ind.)Keiser University5511.45 7010.897 8611.04 4511.8244 610.751 2.53.22.60.63.6
56.38.24.19.60.Marts, Lonnie Pagan, Yuan Campbell, Khristian Turner, Simari Richards, Guillaume FR-1 SeniorFR-1JR-3UNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityNo TeamWebberBethune-Cookman5612.03 DNS 011.087 8611.04 10.990 2.80.61.93.31.9
18. 25. 29.Lawrence, Davonte Bonts, Blake Lawrence, Davonte Grant, DunyeaWilliams, AnnileJR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1TampaBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida SouthernDNS DNS 11.0823 11.75 9910.958 2.63.63.63.61.7
 22.26.54. Obi, TansiCampos, Raphael Walls, Caleb Kitson, Cameron Sailor, William FR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)Keiser UniversityUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman812.0260 110.76 311.0934 611.5649 10.2558 1.74.11.90.63.6
 55.27.6.4.Marts, Lonnie Bailey, Henrick Murrell, Jordon Slade, William MORGAN, KERVIN JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Woking ac / LatviaWebberBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman0910.85 11.75 11.104 0710.648 011.087 2.53.61.72.84.1
2.19.28. 43.Novella, Daniel Campbell, Khristian Dormestoir, Ricardo Cameron, Nicardo Ray, Ronnell  SophomoreFR-1 FR-1Talented teen clubPalm Beach AtlanticWebberPalm Beach AtlanticTalented teen club8012.64 DNS 11.119 311.0934 11.193 2.61.70.63.62.8
50.57.29.23.41.Mobasher, OmarSharp, Joshua Pettingell, Roger Cameron, Nicardo Chery, Jamesley SO-2JuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticUNC PembrokeWarnerFlorida TechPalm Beach Atlantic11.6737 DNS 5111.1456 DNS 0910.85 2.82.52.80.60.6
17.4.30. 49.Mitchell, Jamique Walls, Caleb Thermidor, Billy Smith, Matthew Yamada, Jared FR-1JR-3SeniorFR-1 Woking ac / LatviaNo TeamUCFKeiser UniversityZenith Velocity ACDNS 5612.03 711.1740 11.57 412.0442 2.53.24.12.84.1
34.3.31.48.30.Campbell, LaMark Ray, Ronnell Grant, DunyeaSubryan, Jordan Marts, Lonnie FR-1SO-2 JR-3 Florida TechWebberFlorida Running ClubWebberWoking ac / Latvia011.2409 011.087 11.193 711.322 5612.03 3.62.53.62.62.8
5.22.32.45. Boyd, KENNETH Smith, Ja'vonta Subryan, Jordan Newman, Lorenzo Lawrence, Davonte SeniorJR-3SophomoreSO-2 UNC PembrokeNo TeamNo TeamZenith Velocity ACPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 11.6737 3311.2129 3111.752 11.888 4.12.51.74.12.6
 24.33.5.38.Sharp, Joshua Novella, Daniel Padgett, John Puelma, Juan Pablo Campbell, Khristian SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3WebberBethune-CookmanFlorida TechDominion Track ClubWarner113.8606 10.68 011.2409 812.0260 312.6378 3.23.62.82.84.1
27. 34.40.54.Campos, Raphael Downs, Jordan Wesley, MarquisSmith, Ja'vonta Molinaro, Luke JR-3Senior JR-3JR-3Florida Running ClubEmbry-Riddlelagunna SSSWarnerUNC Pembroke5511.45 6211.0290 3511.26 11.0823 4910.57 0.63.62.81.73.2
58. 35.48.43.Novella, Daniel Dodds, Andrew Ancar, Nehemiah Molinaro, Luke Phelps, Donald FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Bethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)Embry-RiddleBethune-CookmanKeiser University3511.26 5111.1456 511.284 711.322 3511.26 3.32.53.30.62.8
52.56.36.2. Saint-Vil, Jerry BILLIAN, ryAN Molinaro, Luke Wesley, MarquisCampos, Raphael JR-3JR-3SO-2 JR-3UNC PembrokeFlorida SouthernTampaNo TeamWarner610.751 3722.92 711.322 10.88 3111.752 0.63.60.62.53.6
 34.37.22. Wesley, MarquisSmith, Matthew Dodds, Andrew Richards, Guillaume Chery, Jamesley FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1No TeamEmbry-RiddleSt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedNo TeamDNS 610.588 7211.35 DNS 11.0823 4.12.54.13.23.6
48.5.38.20.15.Powell, Michael Ancar, Nehemiah Ray, Ronnell Strainge, Jerimy Mitchell, Jamique FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2 Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamWebberWebberNo Team510.6430 511.284 711.3757 DNS 5511.45 2.83.62.64.12.5
23.23.39.2.55.BILLIAN, ryAN Ceccato, Christian Phelps, Donald Cha, Austin Yamada, Jared  FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2No TeamFlorida TechTampaBethune-CookmanNo Team5111.1456 10.79 5511.45 11.90 610.588 1.91.92.62.54.1
 13.40.49.30.Sharp, Joshua David, Kevin MORGAN, KERVIN Pettingell, Roger Bailey, Henrick SR-4SO-2 SR-4 Bethune-CookmanEmbry-RiddleZenith Velocity ACTampaNo TeamDNS 5612.03 7811.486 0910.85 4910.57 3.63.23.61.91.9
23.50.41.26.42.Sandys-Thomas, Chris Pettingell, Roger Glover , Emmil Ray, Ronnell Mitchell, Jamique SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)WebberWarnerPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 5111.1456 11.53 3511.26 10.68 1.73.63.23.33.6
51.9.42.32.28.Molinaro, Luke Boyd, KENNETH Chery, Jamesley Rolle, GabrielDowns, Jordan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach AtlanticWarnerBethune-CookmanTampa4511.8244 812.2678 611.5649 11.104 4910.57 3.63.32.81.71.9
48.51.43.43.52.Campbell, Khristian Chery, Jamesley Boyd, KENNETH Clarke, Devonte Strainge, Jerimy JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4 Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanPalm Beach AtlanticWebber3711.78 4910.57 11.57 DNS 11.90 2.61.72.82.82.8
16.39.44.18. Guerrier, Romell Kitson, Cameron Rolle, GabrielYamada, Jared Rolle, GabrielJR-3SR-4 JR-3FR-1TampaUNC PembrokeDominion Track ClubWoking ac / LatviaFlorida Tech912.51 10.8405 11.6737 011.087 11.0823 3.61.72.52.82.8
  45. 40.Grant, DunyeaAncar, Nehemiah Andre, JamesYamada, Jared Jackson, Thomas  Senior  SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeSun Coast International T.C.Bethel (Ind.)Bethune-Cookman11.90 10.2558 3111.752 313.602 311.0934 1.71.72.82.62.8
49. 46. 25.Turner, Simari BILLIAN, ryAN Swift, Jeleel Jackson, Thomas Cameron, Nicardo FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4TampaUNC PembrokeWarnerNo TeamUnattachedDNS DNS 11.75 812.2678 4910.9024 3.23.22.50.62.6
 31.47.13.2.Glover , Emmil Clarke, Devonte Kazemaks, KasparsSubryan, Jordan Lehman, RodSeniorSO-2 SO-2 WebberUNC PembrokeWoking ac / LatviaBethel (Ind.)WarnerDNS 11.0823 3711.78 8012.64 7211.35 3.62.83.20.64.1
27.40.48.11.25.Ancar, Nehemiah Powell, Michael Custodio, Connor Hall, TylerWaddell, Aaron FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleUNC PembrokeSoutheastern U.lagunna SSSPalm Beach Atlantic11.90 10.68 4511.8244 10.8405 11.6737 0.60.63.32.82.5
39.4.49.14.16.Campos, Raphael Sailor, William Kitson, Cameron Turner, Simari Graham, Javon JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanFlorida Running ClubBethel (Ind.)Florida SouthernBethune-CookmanDNS 10.2558 11.888 11.0823 711.3757 1.71.71.91.92.8
11.34.50.1.50.Molinaro, Luke Bonts, Blake Smith, Matthew Smith, Joseff Tyler, Keyshawn FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Keiser UniversityBrewton-ParkerSt. Thomas (Fla.)UnattachedPalm Beach Atlantic11.0823 DNS 11.90 511.284 9711.004 1.73.33.21.92.5
48.13.51. 14.Campos, Raphael Subryan, Jordan Saint-Vil, Jerry Kitson, Cameron Campos, Raphael SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanWarnerPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanFlorida Running Club11.193 0710.648 812.0260 4511.8244 7010.897 3.34.13.31.74.1
58. 52.21.37.Kitson, Cameron Kazemaks, KasparsObi, TansiWilliams, Jordan Tyler, Keyshawn JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1WebberSoutheastern U.UnattachedEmbry-RiddleNo Team3111.752 11.75 5612.03 313.602 DNS 2.80.62.53.32.8
5.39.53. 26.Jackson, Thomas Molinaro, Luke Sailor, William Puelma, Juan Pablo Phelps, Donald SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)Florida SouthernSt. Thomas (Fla.)Palm Beach Atlantic9711.004 511.284 412.0442 10.2558 8310.85 2.63.31.72.80.6
9.8.54.23. Saint-Vil, Jerry Boyd, KENNETH Smith, Joseff Campos, Raphael Padgett, John SR-4FR-1SO-2 FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticBrewton-ParkerBrewton-ParkerUNC PembrokeZenith Velocity AC311.0934 11.57 812.2678 10.8405 611.5649 3.61.73.63.31.9
13.14.55.11.20.Andre, JamesRay, Ronnell Novella, Daniel Fair, Kareem Pennell, Matthew JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3 Bethel (Ind.)Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanFlorida Running ClubDNS 312.6378 912.51 8012.64 511.284 3.32.60.62.82.8
24.16.56.4.22.Sandys-Thomas, Chris Lehman, RodYamada, Jared Bonts, Blake Grant, DunyeaSR-4 SO-2FR-1SophomoreBethune-CookmanZenith Velocity ACPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticTalented teen clubDNS 510.6430 312.6378 DNS 11.888 3.22.51.91.94.1
 4.57. 23.Slade, William Dodds, Andrew Campos, Raphael Saint-Vil, Jerry Yamada, Jared SeniorSO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeFlorida Running ClubPalm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Warner11.53 DNS 8012.64 812.2678 4511.8244 2.51.92.61.93.3
35.40.58. 47.Campbell, Khristian Swift, Jeleel Lehman, RodSmith, Matthew Ceccato, Christian SO-2  JR-3 Bethune-CookmanPalm Beach AtlanticNo TeamFlorida Running ClubFlorida Tech11.0823 711.322 313.602 10.88 DNS 2.62.82.62.51.9
50.37.59.26.55.Boyd, KENNETH MORGAN, KERVIN Waddell, Aaron Padgett, John Saint-Vil, Jerry FR-1SR-4FR-1 FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)UNC PembrokeBrewton-ParkerDriveUNC Pembroke11.53 011.087 113.8606 912.51 011.2409 3.33.64.12.52.5
8. 60.52.44.Pettingell, Roger Smith, Ja'vonta Newman, Lorenzo Campbell, LaMark Hall, TylerSR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3 Woking ac / LatviaBrewton-ParkerWebberFlorida TechFlorida Tech410.4449 0710.648 3722.92 DNS 4910.57 3.22.81.73.32.8
52.32.  18.Clarke, Devonte Novella, Daniel Cha, Austin Jackson, Thomas Williams, Jordan JR-3 FR-1 SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSt. Thomas (Fla.)Keiser UniversityWarnerPalm Beach Atlantic110.76 10.2558 DNS 410.4449 11.75 3.64.14.13.22.8
56.12. 3.40.Ceccato, Christian Murrell, Jordon Slade, William Rolle, GabrielChery, Jamesley FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2JR-3Sun Coast International T.C.Embry-RiddleWarnerNo TeamNo Team3511.26 10.79 DNS 10.79 11.193 2.63.64.13.24.1
52.55.  58.Amaning, EdmondSmith, Ja'vonta Downs, Jordan Bauza, Michael David, Kevin JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 Keiser UniversityBrewton-ParkerBethel (Ind.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Running Club11.193 DNS DNS 11.119 011.087 1.92.83.23.63.3
28.5. 60.40.Smith, Joseff Guerrier, Romell Sandys-Thomas, Chris Novella, Daniel Powell, Michael SophomoreFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Bethune-CookmanPalm Beach AtlanticWebberKeiser UniversityDNS 11.0823 DNS 10.79 711.3757 1.73.33.33.23.6
13.   31.Downs, Jordan Puelma, Juan Pablo Bauza, Michael Clarke, Devonte Lawrence, Davonte SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanWarnerPalm Beach AtlanticWebber3711.78 3722.92 DNS 011.087 9711.004 1.93.63.34.10.6
29.10. 8. Walls, Caleb Kitson, Cameron Pagan, Yuan Waddell, Aaron Mack, Jeff SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3No TeamFlorida TechKeiser UniversityFlorida TechSoutheastern U.812.2678 011.087 DNS 3722.92 9711.004 2.62.52.60.63.6
19.   42.Smith, Joseff Phelps, Donald Turner, Simari Chery, Jamesley Bauza, Michael   SO-2 SO-2lagunna SSSPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticUCFUNC Pembroke10.2558 DNS DNS DNS 10.79 2.81.72.51.71.9
42.25. 10. Boyd, KENNETH Chery, Jamesley Williams, AnnileThermidor, Billy Marts, Lonnie  SR-4 SR-4SO-2TampaBethune-CookmanUnattachedFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech0710.648 3311.2129 DNS DNS 711.3757 0.62.82.52.82.8
2.51. 17.34.Mack, Jeff Thermidor, Billy Bonts, Blake Green, Randy Bailey, Henrick FR-1SO-2SR-4 SophomoreBethune-CookmanZenith Velocity ACPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleKeiser University10.2558 011.2409 DNS 9910.958 11.75 1.73.60.62.52.8
4.   41.Dodds, Andrew Ray, Ronnell Jackson, Thomas Boyd, KENNETH Thermidor, Billy FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Embry-RiddleNo TeamBethel (Ind.)Florida SouthernWarner5511.45 10.990 DNS 10.857 DNS 2.61.91.73.34.1
27.48. 15.19.Ray, Ronnell Pagan, Yuan Mobasher, OmarPowell, Michael Fair, Kareem JR-3JR-3   UnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticNo TeamWarnerFlorida Tech11.193 11.57 DNS 5511.45 10.990 0.60.61.70.63.3
23.  46. Mitchell, Jamique Powell, Michael David, Kevin Chery, Jamesley Mobasher, OmarJR-3 FR-1JR-3FR-1WarnerNo TeamSt. Thomas (Fla.)Brewton-ParkerPalm Beach Atlantic5111.1456 711.1740 DNS 7211.35 10.88 3.60.63.64.13.3
36.31. 12.59.Obi, TansiKitson, Cameron Pennell, Matthew Sailor, William Ancar, Nehemiah SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3Florida TechFlorida TechFlorida SouthernBethel (Ind.)Keiser University511.284 9711.004 DNS 412.0442 10.68 2.51.93.62.53.3
48.24. 4.7.Novella, Daniel Marts, Lonnie Puelma, Juan Pablo David, Kevin Hall, TylerSeniorFR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Sun Coast International T.C.WarnerPalm Beach AtlanticTalented teen clubFlorida Running Club10.2558 11.193 DNS 0910.85 DNS 0.63.61.92.83.3
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.36.9.22.22.Molinaro, Luke Campbell, LaMark Green, Randy Dormestoir, Ricardo Green, Randy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke10.756310.756310.7563DNS0112.511
28.55.18.36.28.Novella, Daniel Green, Randy Powell, Michael Green, Randy Campbell, LaMark SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4No TeamNo TeamUNC PembrokeNo TeamUNC Pembroke8611.0279711.32610.90610.909711.32
55.18.22.9.28.Novella, Daniel Powell, Michael Campbell, LaMark Dormestoir, Ricardo Green, Randy SO-2FR-1JuniorSR-4SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticNo TeamPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanDNS8611.0278611.0270112.5118611.027
36.9.28.55.22.Bonts, Blake Bonts, Blake Dormestoir, Ricardo Green, Randy Campbell, LaMark SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanPalm Beach AtlanticWebberPalm Beach AtlanticTampa10.75639711.3211.11429711.329711.32
28.18.36.36.22.Green, Randy Bonts, Blake Molinaro, Luke Dormestoir, Ricardo Bonts, Blake SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WebberBethune-CookmanTampaUNC PembrokeBethune-Cookman10.756311.11429711.32610.90DNS
18.55.55. 18.Green, Randy Campbell, LaMark Novella, Daniel Bonts, Blake Novella, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamPalm Beach AtlanticTampaTampa0112.51110.75630112.5110112.51110.7563
28.  18.55.Powell, Michael Novella, Daniel Bonts, Blake Bonts, Blake Novella, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4TampaPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-Cookman8611.0278611.027DNS11.1142610.90
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Fair, Kareem Campos, Raphael SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman4010.2511.3706
23.1.Ceccato, Christian Ray, Ronnell JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke0611.042513.6085
38.57.Ray, Ronnell Ceccato, Christian JR-3SR-4WebberNo Team11.37062513.6085
39.58.Phelps, Donald Pagan, Yuan SO-2 TampaUNC Pembroke511.454912.64
57.57.Campos, Raphael Phelps, Donald SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticBethune-Cookman12.6412.64
58.57.Lehman, RodLehman, Rod SO-2No TeamWebber2513.6085511.4549
 57.Pagan, Yuan Ray, Ronnell SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityWebberDNS12.64
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.50.Richards, Guillaume Smith, Matthew FR-1SO-2Keiser UniversityBethune-Cookman3110.68803110.6880
10.7.Clarke, Devonte Richards, Guillaume FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethel (Ind.)5610.765610.76
16.16.Strainge, Jerimy Strainge, Jerimy SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityKeiser University510.8831DNS
41. Glover , Emmil Smith, Matthew FR-1FR-1WebberKeiser University11.53510.8831
47.16.Kazemaks, KasparsRichards, Guillaume   Woking ac / LatviaKeiser University7411.785510.8831
50.47.Smith, Matthew Kazemaks, KasparsFR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.)Woking ac / Latvia8611.9093110.6880
 41.Downs, Jordan Smith, Matthew JR-3FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)DNS510.8831
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 60. 32.19.19.Murrell, Jordon Subryan, Jordan Subryan, Jordan Subryan, Jordan Scott, Eddie Mobasher, OmarSeniorFR-1FR-1SophomoreSeniorSophomoreNo TeamWebberFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernNo TeamNo Team11.10711.107612.0410.9510.9510.95
60.19.60. 27.53.Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Thomas Subryan, Jordan Mobasher, OmarMurrell, Jordon Sailor, William Sophomore   FR-1SeniorNo TeamNo TeamNo TeamFlorida SouthernWebberNo TeamDNS11.107DNSDNS11.107DNS
  53. 32. Mobasher, OmarMurrell, Jordon Mobasher, OmarJackson, Thomas Subryan, Jordan Mobasher, OmarFR-1FR-1FR-1 SophomoreSeniorNo TeamNo TeamBethel (Ind.)No TeamNo TeamBethel (Ind.)10.95DNS322.920211.1077311.21911.107
19.53.60. 53.53.Scott, Eddie Murrell, Jordon Newman, Lorenzo Newman, Lorenzo Sailor, William Mobasher, OmarFR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1SophomoreWebberBethel (Ind.)No TeamFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernNo Team7311.219612.04612.0411.107612.04DNS
60.32. 32.60. Sailor, William Newman, Lorenzo Subryan, Jordan Murrell, Jordon Newman, Lorenzo Jackson, Thomas FR-1SeniorFR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1WebberWebberNo TeamNo TeamWebberNo Team7311.21910.95322.9202DNS322.9202612.04
32.    19.Scott, Eddie Scott, Eddie Sailor, William Murrell, Jordon Jackson, Thomas Mobasher, Omar FR-1 SeniorFR-1FR-1No TeamWebberNo TeamFlorida SouthernBethel (Ind.)No Team11.107322.9202DNS7311.219DNS11.107
60. 32.60. 60.Newman, Lorenzo Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Thomas Sailor, William Mobasher, OmarMobasher, OmarFR-1FR-1 Senior SeniorFlorida SouthernBethel (Ind.)No TeamWebberNo TeamBethel (Ind.)DNSDNSDNS322.9202DNSDNS
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.20.BILLIAN, ryAN Yamada, Jared   Zenith Velocity ACBethel (Ind.)310.8937310.8937
20. Marts, Lonnie Yamada, Jared JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)810.999310.8937
24.20.Campbell, Khristian Kitson, Cameron SeniorFR-1No TeamPalm Beach Atlantic11.08430812.63
26. Walls, Caleb Kitson, Cameron FR-1SR-4Keiser UniversityEmbry-Riddle11.0997411.888
49.26.Kitson, Cameron Campbell, Khristian SR-4SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Embry-Riddle7411.8887411.888
56.56.Yamada, Jared Kitson, Cameron SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticBethel (Ind.)0812.63DNS
 17.Puelma, Juan Pablo Walls, Caleb JR-3SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticNo TeamDNS11.0843
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 4.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4. 37.4.Slade, William Cameron, Nicardo Waddell, Aaron Dodds, Andrew Dodds, Andrew FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SeniorSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechFlorida TechBethel (Ind.)Keiser University711.35110.580DNS7510.68711.35
37.8. 30.8.Mitchell, Jamique Mitchell, Jamique Slade, William Thermidor, Billy Cameron, Nicardo FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SeniorWarnerBethel (Ind.)St. Thomas (Fla.)WarnerBethel (Ind.)7510.687510.68DNS711.1784711.1784
8.30.8. 37.Slade, William Thermidor, Billy Slade, William Cameron, Nicardo Dodds, Andrew FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Fla.)UCFBrewton-ParkerWarnerBethel (Ind.)711.35711.1784711.35110.58013.86
59.37. 8. Cha, Austin Dodds, Andrew Slade, William Waddell, Aaron Waddell, Aaron SO-2JR-3SO-2SeniorSeniorUCFSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)Bethel (Ind.)Brewton-ParkerDNS711.35711.1784711.178413.86
59.59.8.8.59.Mitchell, Jamique Waddell, Aaron Cha, Austin Waddell, Aaron Mitchell, Jamique JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UCFBrewton-ParkerFlorida TechBrewton-ParkerSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS13.8613.86711.35711.35
8. 30. 30.Waddell, Aaron Cha, Austin Slade, William Dodds, Andrew Waddell, Aaron JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida Tech711.35DNS711.17847510.68DNS
37.  30. Thermidor, Billy Slade, William Waddell, Aaron Thermidor, Billy Slade, William FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Florida TechWarnerFlorida TechWarnerUCF7510.68DNSDNS110.580110.580
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 3.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.48.6.Bailey, Henrick Custodio, Connor Bailey, Henrick Saint-Vil, Jerry SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanSoutheastern U.Bethune-CookmanPalm Beach Atlantic10.6412.027311.284411.82
13.6. 51.Tyler, Keyshawn Sandys-Thomas, Chris Saint-Vil, Jerry Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3UNC PembrokeWarnerWarnerSoutheastern U.10.8500311.284410.6410.8500
14.48.48.14.Hall, TylerSandys-Thomas, Chris Bailey, Henrick Custodio, Connor  SR-4JR-3FR-1Talented teen clubBethune-CookmanTalented teen clubWarner310.85DNSDNS310.85
35. 51.48.Ancar, Nehemiah Saint-Vil, Jerry Tyler, Keyshawn Tyler, Keyshawn FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleSoutheastern U.311.284411.82310.85DNS
48.51.48. Custodio, Connor Tyler, Keyshawn Bailey, Henrick Ancar, Nehemiah JR-3JR-3FR-1 Southeastern U.Embry-RiddleUNC PembrokeTalented teen club11.8210.850011.8210.8500
51.51.48.48.Saint-Vil, Jerry Saint-Vil, Jerry Bauza, Michael Custodio, Connor SR-4 SR-4FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach Atlantic12.02711.8212.027310.85
   6.Sandys-Thomas, Chris Sandys-Thomas, Chris Hall, TylerHall, TylerJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticDNS10.64311.284410.64
 48. 13.Bauza, Michael Ancar, Nehemiah Bailey, Henrick Sandys-Thomas, Chris FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4WarnerPalm Beach AtlanticBethune-CookmanSoutheastern U.DNS310.85310.85DNS
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21. 2.44.Rolle, GabrielWilliams, AnnileAmaning, EdmondMack, Jeff SO-2Senior SO-2WarnerWarnerNo TeamUnattachedDNS6111.67948010.446DNS
12.52.12. Amaning, EdmondWilliams, AnnileGuerrier, Romell Amaning, EdmondSeniorFR-1FR-1 No TeamPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechNo Team11.004DNS810.84696111.6794
  21. Williams, AnnileAmaning, EdmondMack, Jeff Swift, Jeleel   Senior UnattachedDominion Track ClubDriveDominion Track Club7612.039DNS11.004DNS
  44.44.Obi, TansiSwift, Jeleel Rolle, GabrielRolle, Gabriel SO-2  UnattachedUnattachedDominion Track ClubWarner6111.67948010.4466111.67947612.039
2.44.46. Rolle, GabrielWilliams, AnnileSwift, Jeleel Turner, Simari  FR-1SO-2 DriveUnattachedWarnerDrive11.00411.00411.759810.8469
2.2.52.12.Rolle, GabrielGuerrier, Romell Obi, TansiGuerrier, Romell  SO-2 SO-2Florida TechNo TeamUnattachedDominion Track ClubDNS810.84697612.039DNS
 12. 12.Swift, Jeleel Amaning, EdmondTurner, Simari Swift, Jeleel SO-2 SO-2 Florida TechUnattachedPalm Beach AtlanticDominion Track Club8010.446DNSDNSDNS
 2. 52.Obi, TansiObi, TansiWilliams, AnnileRolle, Gabriel    Florida TechUnattachedUnattachedDominion Track ClubDNS7612.039DNS7612.039
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.15.Smith, Ja'vonta Boyd, KENNETH FR-1SO-2UNC Pembrokelagunna SSS810.57611.14
15.45.Graham, Javon Padgett, John SO-2 UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke10.8511.759
29.42.Pettingell, Roger Boyd, KENNETH JR-3FR-1WarnerBethune-Cookman11.14810.576
33.3.Padgett, John Graham, Javon FR-1FR-1Florida TechFlorida Tech11.241911.2419
34.33.Wesley, MarquisPettingell, Roger   lagunna SSSFlorida Tech11.2611.56
42.42.Chery, Jamesley Wesley, MarquisFR-1JR-3WarnerFlorida Tech11.5611.759
43.15.Boyd, KENNETH Padgett, John SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanUNC Pembroke8411.5728411.572
45.3.Andre, JamesPettingell, Roger  JR-3Sun Coast International T.C.lagunna SSS11.75911.26
100 Meters UNIV Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 3.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
54.5. 5.25.Williams, Jordan Sharp, Joshua David, Kevin Williams, Jordan Grant, DunyeaSO-2FR-1 SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida Southern12.26211.48710.6475710.6475DNS
40.25.11.11.31.Pennell, Matthew Smith, Joseff Sharp, Joshua Sharp, Joshua Williams, Jordan JR-3SO-2 JR-3SO-2Zenith Velocity ACBrewton-ParkerFlorida SouthernBethune-CookmanBrewton-Parker711.0882DNSDNS810.7973711.196
40.11. 25. Sharp, Joshua Pennell, Matthew Grant, DunyeaLawrence, Davonte MORGAN, KERVIN   JR-3SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanZenith Velocity AC3711.196211.48211.48711.0882710.6475
25.25. 31.31.David, Kevin Williams, Jordan Smith, Joseff Grant, DunyeaSmith, Joseff SO-2FR-1FR-1 SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernFlorida Running ClubSt. Thomas (Fla.)810.797711.0882810.7973711.196DNS
 40.54.40.5.Grant, DunyeaLawrence, Davonte Williams, Jordan MORGAN, KERVIN Lawrence, Davonte FR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2St. Thomas (Fla.)Brewton-ParkerBrewton-ParkerZenith Velocity ACBethune-CookmanDNS711.0882810.797211.48710.6475
54.40. 54. Sharp, Joshua Grant, DunyeaSmith, Joseff Smith, Joseff Williams, Jordan JR-3 FR-1SO-2SO-2Brewton-ParkerBethune-CookmanZenith Velocity ACBrewton-ParkerFlorida Running Club710.64753711.196711.088212.263711.196
31.54.  25.Smith, Joseff Smith, Joseff David, Kevin David, Kevin Pennell, Matthew FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida Running ClubSt. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)710.6475DNS3711.196DNS711.0882
54.5.25. 11.Smith, Joseff Williams, Jordan Sharp, Joshua Pennell, Matthew Williams, Jordan JR-3  FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Zenith Velocity ACZenith Velocity ACFlorida SouthernBethune-Cookman3711.19612.2612.26DNS710.6475