April 6-7, 2018
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.  10.ROBERTS, KADESHWaddell, Aaron Garcia, Ronald Semil, Junior  FR-1SR-4JR-3Zenith Velocity ACZenith Velocity ACUNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke52.9570 1:02.4544 DNS DNS 1092 - - -
2.10.1. Crooks, DuranWaddell, Aaron Lambeth, Timothy Knoten, Jasen  FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedFlorida TechWebberUNC Pembroke54.2112 DNS DNS DNS - - - 3962
3. 10.5.Okwaraji, Caleb Crooks, DuranBraxton, Michael Mott, Bailey FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanUNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityWebber554.545 457.08 DNS 958.7970 6849 - - 6849
4.1. 7.Mott, Bailey Knoten, Jasen Parkham, Kody Foy, Dominic FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)2555.60 1:00.9324 21:01:03.186 DNS 3962 9569 - -
5.9.  Parkham, Kody Okwaraji, Caleb Aybar, Joshua Leon, Mike FR-1  FR-1Bethel (Ind.)UNC PembrokeWebberBrewton-Parker457.08 554.545 21:01:03.186 DNS 9569 - - -
6.9. 4.Lambeth, Timothy Cha, Austin Powell, Michael Semil, Junior FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser UniversityWebberUNC Pembroke958.7970 554.545 554.545 1:02.4544 549 51 - 1092
7. 3. Pryor, Marcus Clarke, JordanLarson, Luc Mott, Bailey JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleBethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)Southeastern U.1:00.03 DNS 1:00.9324 958.7970 3 - - -
8.7.6. Larson, Luc Ambrose, Evan Powell, Michael Clarke, JordanFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Florida TechWebberUNC PembrokeKeiser University1:00.9324 1:02.4544 DNS 33:01:03.10 8626 9569 - 51
9. 6.6.Ambrose, Evan Mott, Bailey Leon, Mike Parkham, Kody FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4TampaWebberSoutheastern U.Tampa1:02.4544 33:01:03.10 1:00.03 33:01:03.10 51 - - 6849
10.10.8.7.Aybar, Joshua Parkham, Kody Garcia, Ronald Mott, Bailey FR-1 FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)Zenith Velocity ACWebberBethel (Ind.)33:01:03.10 54.2112 52.9570 DNS - - - -
11.   Williams, Christian Braxton, Michael Okwaraji, Caleb Cha, Austin SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1WebberSCAD SavannahBethel (Ind.)Keiser University21:01:03.186 554.545 958.7970 1:07.55 - - 51 -
12.9. 9.Garcia, Ronald Braxton, Michael Knoten, Jasen Williams, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1 Brewton-ParkerBrewton-ParkerUNC PembrokeBrewton-Parker1:07.55 DNS DNS DNS - - - 6849
    Semil, Junior Williams, Christian Foy, Dominic Grinley, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityEmbry-RiddleKeiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS 2555.60 DNS DNS - - 1092 -
    Grinley, Chris Foy, Dominic Leon, Mike Garcia, Ronald SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversitySoutheastern U.SCAD SavannahDNS DNS 554.545 DNS - - 3962 -
 8.  Graham, Javon Powell, Michael Aybar, Joshua Wilder, Trey SO-2 SR-4SR-4UNC PembrokeBethel (Ind.)UNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityDNS 21:01:03.186 DNS DNS - - - 6849
 12.4.6.Foy, Dominic Grinley, Chris Powell, Michael Pryor, Marcus SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeFlorida TechBrewton-ParkerDNS 1:02.4544 DNS 2555.60 - - - 8626
 6. 11.Powell, Michael Mott, Bailey Braxton, Michael Semil, Junior SR-4 FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeKeiser UniversityZenith Velocity ACWebberDNS DNS DNS 52.9570 - 1092 - -
  6.7.Waddell, Aaron Wilder, Trey Aybar, Joshua ROBERTS, KADESHFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Brewton-ParkerUnattachedUnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)DNS DNS DNS 1:02.4544 - - - 549
 6. 5.Knoten, Jasen Aybar, Joshua Crooks, DuranGarcia, Ronald FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityBrewton-ParkerSCAD SavannahUNC PembrokeDNS 21:01:03.186 DNS DNS - - 549 -
  6.5.Wilder, Trey Waddell, Aaron Aybar, Joshua Foy, Dominic JR-3 FR-1JR-3SCAD SavannahSt. Thomas (Fla.)Bethune-CookmanWebberDNS 1:07.55 52.9570 1:07.55 - - 8626 -
   12.Clarke, JordanMott, Bailey Mott, Bailey Powell, Michael  SR-4SO-2JR-3UnattachedSCAD SavannahSCAD SavannahFlorida TechDNS DNS DNS DNS - 9569 6849 -
 9. 3.Leon, Mike Grinley, Chris Clarke, JordanClarke, JordanFR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Fla.)UNC PembrokeBethel (Ind.)Florida TechDNS DNS 2555.60 DNS - 9569 - -
 4.6. Cha, Austin Okwaraji, Caleb Ambrose, Evan Pryor, Marcus FR-1 FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityUNC PembrokeSoutheastern U.Bethune-CookmanDNS DNS 52.9570 DNS - 3962 - 1092
 5. 5.Braxton, Michael Graham, Javon Waddell, Aaron Grinley, Chris SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WebberSoutheastern U.Brewton-ParkerKeiser UniversityDNS 2555.60 DNS 457.08 - - - -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. ROBERTS, KADESHGrinley, Chris  JR-3Zenith Velocity ACUNC Pembroke2052.952052.9538100307
3. Okwaraji, Caleb Okwaraji, Caleb FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanZenith Velocity AC54.54DNS8-
7. Pryor, Marcus Graham, Javon JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleZenith Velocity AC1:00.039DNS03073810
  Semil, Junior Graham, Javon JR-3FR-1Keiser UniversityUNC PembrokeDNSDNS--
 3.Grinley, Chris ROBERTS, KADESHSO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS2052.95--
 7.Graham, Javon Semil, Junior SO-2 UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDNS54.54--
  Foy, Dominic Graham, Javon SO-2SR-4UNC PembrokeBethune-CookmanDNS54.54-0307
 7.Powell, Michael Pryor, Marcus SR-4SR-4UNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS--
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.9.   Mott, Bailey Leon, Mike Leon, Mike Williams, Christian Ambrose, Evan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Keiser UniversityTampaSoutheastern U.St. Thomas (Fla.)1955.60DNSDNS1955.60DNS563904493-11
6.  11. Lambeth, Timothy Mott, Bailey Braxton, Michael Leon, Mike Cha, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.St. Thomas (Fla.)TampaTampaTampa58.791955.60DNS58.7949:01:02.4565044931-044935639
8. 6. 9.Larson, Luc Williams, Christian Lambeth, Timothy Braxton, Michael Lambeth, Timothy FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida TechKeiser UniversityTampaFlorida TechWebber1:00.93DNSDNSDNS49:01:02.456522-56391-
9.6.8. 9.Ambrose, Evan Lambeth, Timothy Lambeth, Timothy Leon, Mike Lambeth, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaBethel (Ind.)WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)Southeastern U.49:01:02.4565DNSDNSDNS1:03.181----
11. 9. 9.Williams, Christian Leon, Mike Larson, Luc Lambeth, Timothy Mott, Bailey SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WebberTampaSoutheastern U.St. Thomas (Fla.)Bethel (Ind.)1:03.181:00.93DNSDNS49:01:02.4565---5639-
 4.9. 6.Leon, Mike Larson, Luc Leon, Mike Mott, Bailey Lambeth, Timothy FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)St. Thomas (Fla.)WebberWebberWebberDNS1:03.18DNSDNS49:01:02.4565-56391--
 6.6. 4.Cha, Austin Larson, Luc Larson, Luc Braxton, Michael Lambeth, Timothy FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityTampaSt. Thomas (Fla.)Florida TechWebberDNSDNSDNS49:01:02.456549:01:02.4565--04493-1
  6. 4.Braxton, Michael Leon, Mike Leon, Mike Leon, Mike Cha, Austin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WebberSt. Thomas (Fla.)Bethel (Ind.)WebberFlorida TechDNS1:00.93DNSDNSDNS-1---
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2. Crooks, DuranClarke, Jordan  UnattachedSt. Thomas (Fla.)354.21457.082--
5. Parkham, Kody Wilder, Trey FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Bethel (Ind.)457.082DNS58-
10.10.Aybar, Joshua Waddell, Aaron FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Fla.)Unattached5:01:03.101:07.554--
12. Garcia, Ronald Crooks, DuranFR-1FR-1Brewton-ParkerSCAD Savannah1:07.554DNS--
 12.Waddell, Aaron Parkham, Kody FR-1FR-1Brewton-ParkerUnattachedDNSDNS--
  Knoten, Jasen Parkham, Kody FR-1FR-1Keiser UniversityKeiser UniversityDNS5:01:03.10--
 10.Wilder, Trey Clarke, JordanJR-3FR-1SCAD SavannahUnattachedDNS354.21--
  Clarke, JordanWilder, Trey   UnattachedUnattachedDNS457.082-58