January 13, 2018
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:26.76
2. Demers, Phillip SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:31.82
3. Langer, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:35.34
4. Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:36.60
5. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 4:38.77
6. Parlato, Dominic SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:38.79
7. Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 4:41.02
8. Berrafati, Joe FR-1 Tufts 4:42.77
9. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 4:44.06
10. Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:53.65
11. Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 4:54.27
12. Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:57.86
13. Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:58.15
14. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.16
15. Parent, Philip SR-4 Keene State 4:59.80
16. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:00.22
17. Tanner, Dalton FR-1 Tufts 5:03.81
18. Brannen, Jackson FR-1 Keene State 5:03.93
19. Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 5:06.73
20. Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 5:09.29
21. Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 5:13.01
22. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:14.62
23. Moran, Rob FR-1 Wentworth 5:15.50
24. Anwar, Sha FR-1 UMass Boston 5:19.51
25. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:31.54
26. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:42.98
  Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:26.76
2. Demers, Phillip SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:31.82
3. Langer, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:35.34
4. Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:36.60
5. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 4:38.77
6. Parlato, Dominic SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:38.79
7. Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 4:41.02
8. Berrafati, Joe FR-1 Tufts 4:42.77
9. Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 4:44.06
10. Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:53.65
11. Jefferson, Seth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:58.15
12. Tanner, Dalton FR-1 Tufts 5:03.81
  Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State DNF
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 4:54.27
2. Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:57.86
3. Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.16
4. Parent, Philip SR-4 Keene State 4:59.80
5. Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:00.22
6. Brannen, Jackson FR-1 Keene State 5:03.93
7. Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 5:06.73
8. Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 5:09.29
9. Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 5:13.01
10. Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:14.62
11. Moran, Rob FR-1 Wentworth 5:15.50
12. Anwar, Sha FR-1 UMass Boston 5:19.51
13. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:31.54
14. Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:42.98