December 1, 2017
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.10 -
2. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.12 -
3. Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.13 -
4. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 7.35   -
5. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 7.61   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.13
2. Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.16  
3. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.25  
4. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 7.35  
5. Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 7.36  
6. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 7.41  
7. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.43  
8. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 7.44  
9. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 7.50  
10. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 7.51  
11. Haydt, Tanner FR-1 Susquehanna 7.57  
12. Alpaugh, Jared JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.58  
13. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 7.62  
13. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 7.62  
15. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 7.70  
16. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 7.75  
17. Buck, Aaron SO-2 Susquehanna 7.76  
17. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 7.76  
19. Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.78  
20. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.88  
21. Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 7.99  
22. Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.11  
22. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 8.11  
24. Ryan, Mike SR-4 Misericordia 8.13  
25. Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.19  
26. Wilson, Jahmir SO-2 Susquehanna 8.26  
27. Donoghue, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 8.41  
28. Gillespie, Alejandro FR-1 Susquehanna 8.63  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alpaugh, Jared JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.58  
2. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 7.62  
3. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 7.70  
4. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.88  
5. Donoghue, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 8.41  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.13
2. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 7.41  
3. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 7.44  
4. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 7.50  
5. Buck, Aaron SO-2 Susquehanna 7.76  
6. Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.11  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.16  
2. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.25  
3. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 7.75  
4. Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 7.99  
5. Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.19  
6. Wilson, Jahmir SO-2 Susquehanna 8.26  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 7.35  
2. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 7.51  
3. Haydt, Tanner FR-1 Susquehanna 7.57  
4. Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.78  
5. Ryan, Mike SR-4 Misericordia 8.13  
6. Gillespie, Alejandro FR-1 Susquehanna 8.63  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 7.36  
2. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.43  
3. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 7.62  
4. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 7.76  
5. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 8.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.96 -
2. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.99 -
3. Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 23.34 -
4. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 23.43   -
5. Toscano, Sebastien FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.48   -
6. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 23.88   -
7. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 23.89   -
8. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.92   -
9. Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 23.98   -
10. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 24.27   -
11. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 24.38   -
12. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 24.42   -
13. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 24.45   -
14. Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.61   -
15. Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.67   -
16. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 25.02   -
17. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 25.03   -
18. Sepkoski, Ron FR-1 Misericordia 25.04   -
19. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 25.14   -
20. Cancio, Aaron FR-1 Scranton 25.51   -
21. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 25.59   -
22. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.78   -
23. Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.90   -
24. Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 26.00   -
25. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 26.17   -
26. Wood, Rory FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.42   -
27. Elnajjar, Omar FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.46   -
28. Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.79   -
29. Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.99   -
30. Newman, Carter SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.42   -
31. Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.46   -
32. Gillespie, Alejandro FR-1 Susquehanna 28.06   -
33. Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 29.07   -
34. Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 29.73   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 25.03  
2. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 25.59  
3. Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.90  
4. Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.99  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 24.42  
2. Cancio, Aaron FR-1 Scranton 25.51  
3. Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 26.00  
4. Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 29.73  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Toscano, Sebastien FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.48  
2. Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.78  
3. Elnajjar, Omar FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.46  
4. Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.46  
5. Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 29.07  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 24.38  
2. Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 25.14  
3. Newman, Carter SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.42  
4. Gillespie, Alejandro FR-1 Susquehanna 28.06  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 24.27  
2. Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.61  
3. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 26.17  
4. Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.79  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 23.89  
2. Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 24.45  
3. Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.67  
4. Sepkoski, Ron FR-1 Misericordia 25.04  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 23.43  
2. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 23.88  
3. Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 23.98  
4. Wood, Rory FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.42  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.96
2. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.99
3. Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 23.34
4. Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.92  
5. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 25.02  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 53.16   -
2. Toscano, Sebastien FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 53.23   -
3. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 53.56   -
4. Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 53.61   -
5. Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 54.63   -
6. Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 54.75   -
7. Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 54.83   -
8. Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 54.95   -
9. Barber, Michael FR-1 Scranton 56.51   -
10. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 57.99   -
11. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 58.03   -
12. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 59.22   -
13. Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 59.65   -
14. DeBenedetto, Matt FR-1 Scranton 1:00.50   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Michael FR-1 Scranton 56.51  
2. Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 59.65  
3. DeBenedetto, Matt FR-1 Scranton 1:00.50  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 54.75  
2. Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 57.99  
3. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 59.22  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 54.63  
2. Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 54.83  
3. Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 54.95  
4. Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 58.03  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 53.16  
2. Toscano, Sebastien FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 53.23  
3. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 53.56  
4. Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 53.61  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.43   -
2. Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:10.17   -
3. Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 2:10.89   -
4. Busher, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 2:20.24   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hartung, Tim   Unattached 4:24.81   -
2. Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:26.13 -
3. Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:27.84 -
4. Buck, Jonathan JR-3 Misericordia 4:38.84   -
5. Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 4:45.24   -
6. Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 4:45.98   -
7. Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 4:46.84   -
8. Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 4:49.40   -
9. Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 4:50.19   -
10. Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:50.33   -
11. Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:00.16   -
12. Martin, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 5:03.93   -
13. Newman, Carter SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5:17.96   -
14. Sheahan, Liam FR-1 Susquehanna 5:32.34   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hartung, Tim   Unattached 8:46.77   -
2. Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 9:04.95   -
3. Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 9:06.35   -
4. Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 9:07.85   -
5. Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 9:14.79   -
6. Pressler, Eric SR-4 Susquehanna 9:32.77   -
7. Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 9:53.23   -
8. Masters, Robert SO-2 Susquehanna 10:29.60   -
9. Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 11:06.10   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.34 -
2. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.62 -
3. Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 9.14   -
4. Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 9.40   -
5. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.68   -
6. Farrell, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 9.96   -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.40  
2. Gonzalez, Victor SR-4 Susquehanna 9.44  
3. Farrell, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 9.78  
4. Sepkoski, Ron FR-1 Misericordia 9.79  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.51
2. Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.73
3. Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 9.39  
4. Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 9.63  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Misericordia (B) Luzzi, Olugbenga, Buck, Dube 3:38.12  
2. Misericordia (C) Okeke, Hutchinson, Fitch, Davis 3:47.28  
3. Scranton (A) Barber, Coyle, DeBenedetto, Lacey 3:54.69  
  Scranton (B) Weybrecht, Peragine, Broderick, Charway DNF  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Misericordia (A) Araneta, Daddario, Oyola, Malloy 3:41.55  
2. PSU-Harrisburg (A) Clayton, Toscano, Owhe, Young 3:46.29  
3. PSU-Harrisburg (B) Covington, Elnajjar, Ukattah, Kassu 4:20.39  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2. Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 1.98m   6' 6" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3. Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6. Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6. Elnajjar, Omar FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1.73m   5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 3.35m   10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Alpaugh, Jared JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.63m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.08m
  • PASS
2. White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  • 6.22m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.40m
  • FOUL
3. Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 6.33m   20' 9.25" -
  • 6.33m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.33m
4. Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 6.25m   20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25m
  • 5.95m
  • 5.95m
  • FOUL
5. Randolph, John SO-2 Juniata 6.05m   19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • 5.76m
  • 5.83m
  • 5.67m
6. Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 6.04m   19' 9.75" -
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.04m
7. Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96m
  • FOUL
  • 5.62m
  • 5.47m
8. Cancio, Aaron FR-1 Scranton 5.85m   19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.73m
  • 5.62m
9. Wood, Rory FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.84m   19' 2" -
  • 5.62m
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m
10. Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
  • 4.45m
  • 3.76m
  • 5.39m
  • 4.75m
11. Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
  • 4.46m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.22m
12. Parker, Daniel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.19m   17' 0.5" -
  • 4.92m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.81m
  • 5.19m
13. Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 4.05m   13' 3.5" -
  • 3.45m
  • 4.05m
  • 3.38m
  • 3.85m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 14.04m 46' 0.75" -
  • 13.87m
  • 14.04m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.80m
2. Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 13.05m   42' 9.75" -
  • 13.00m
  • 13.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Elnajjar, Omar FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.57m   37' 11.5" -
  • 11.38m
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Strickler, Jacob   Unattached 13.68m   44' 10.75" -
  • 12.36m
  • 12.02m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.68m
2. Nelo, Tony FR-1 Misericordia 13.02m   42' 8.75" -
  • 12.02m
  • 12.18m
  • 11.90m
  • 13.02m
3. Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 12.98m   42' 7" -
  • 12.98m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.25m
  • PASS
4. Jones, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 12.23m   40' 1.5" -
  • 12.03m
  • 11.91m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.17m
5. Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 12.11m   39' 8.75" -
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.11m
  • 11.87m
6. Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 12.06m   39' 7" -
  • 11.79m
  • 12.06m
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
7. Krug, Zach FR-1 Juniata 11.98m   39' 3.75" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Joyce, Conall FR-1 Misericordia 11.88m   38' 11.75" -
  • 11.54m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.88m
9. Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.65m   38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.65m
  • FOUL
10. Marcel, Sam FR-1 Misericordia 11.51m   37' 9.25" -
  • 11.02m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.51m
  • 10.34m
11. Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
  • 11.39m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.04m
  • FOUL
12. Evans, Mike SO-2 Susquehanna 11.16m   36' 7.5" -
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
13. Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 11.12m   36' 5.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.12m
  • 11.12m
14. Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 11.02m   36' 2" -
  • 11.02m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.68m
14. Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 11.02m   36' 2" -
  • 10.86m
  • 10.95m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.02m
16. Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 10.86m   35' 7.75" -
  • 10.26m
  • 9.62m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.86m
17. Rebarchak, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.79m   35' 5" -
  • 10.39m
  • 10.79m
  • 10.55m
  • FOUL
18. Ford, Max FR-1 Scranton 10.57m   34' 8.25" -
  • 10.40m
  • 10.09m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.57m
19. Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
  • 9.33m
  • 10.47m
  • 9.10m
  • 9.69m
20. McDowell, Cameron SR-4 Misericordia 10.41m   34' 2" -
  • 9.36m
  • 9.85m
  • 10.02m
  • 10.41m
21. Capriglione, Philip FR-1 Scranton 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
  • 9.79m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.77m
22. Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.49m   31' 1.75" -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.27m
  • 9.07m
  • FOUL
23. Cornman, Logan FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.37m   30' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.13m
  • 9.37m
  • FOUL
24. Parker, Daniel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.00m   29' 6.5" -
  • 8.37m
  • 8.88m
  • FOUL
  • 9.00m
25. Dittmar, Joe FR-1 Scranton 8.88m   29' 1.75" -
  • 8.51m
  • 8.88m
  • 8.39m
  • 8.59m
26. Foley, Spencer FR-1 Scranton 8.83m   28' 11.75" -
  • 8.83m
  • 8.78m
  • 7.24m
  • 7.20m
27. Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 8.08m   26' 6.25" -
  • 7.77m
  • 7.64m
  • 8.08m
  • 7.53m
28. Gori, Dominic FR-1 Scranton 7.15m   23' 5.5" -
  • 6.78m
  • 6.75m
  • 6.90m
  • 7.15m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.37m   47' 1.75" -
  • 14.09m
  • 14.37m
  • 14.07m
  • FOUL
2. Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 13.26m   43' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • 13.26m
  • 12.55m
3. Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
  • 11.57m
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.57m   41' 3" -
  • 11.36m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
5. Nelo, Tony FR-1 Misericordia 12.28m   40' 3.5" -
  • 9.99m
  • 11.64m
  • 12.28m
  • 12.21m
6. Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 12.08m   39' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.08m
7. Kuba, Jeremy JR-3 Misericordia 11.86m   38' 11" -
  • 11.55m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.86m
8. Joyce, Conall FR-1 Misericordia 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55m
  • 10.82m
  • 11.25m
  • 10.60m
9. Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
  • 9.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
10. Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 10.39m   34' 1.25" -
  • 8.02m
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
  • 10.39m
11. Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 8.58m   28' 1.75" -
  • 8.03m
  • 8.58m
  • 7.92m
  • FOUL
12. Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 8.51m   27' 11" -
  • 7.93m
  • 8.37m
  • 8.37m
  • 8.51m
13. Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 7.32m   24' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.32m