January 20, 2018
|
James R. Wilkins, Jr. Athletics and Events Center - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bracher, Emily JR-3 Maryland 9:54.54 10
2. Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:01.21 8
3. Lang, Brittany SO-2 Maryland 10:02.20 6
4. Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 10:02.88 5
5. Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.16 4
6. Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 10:16.61 3
7. Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:23.06 2
8. Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.65 1
9. Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:39.81 -
10. Augelli, Caroline SO-2 Maryland 10:45.64 -
11. Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 10:52.44 -
12. Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:53.52 -
13. Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:55.16 -
14. Angers, Jordan JR-3 Richmond 10:55.28 -
15. Fagan, Rebecca FR-1 Richmond 10:57.23 -
16. Jerop, Sharon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:57.34 -
17. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:06.58 -
18. Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:09.35 -
19. Wallace, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:10.76 -
20. Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 11:11.23 -
21. Iacaruso, Nicki SO-2 Towson 11:13.87 -
22. Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:14.51 -
23. Larken, Amelia FR-1 George Washington 11:17.16 -
24. Williamson, Kelly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:17.96 -
25. Fessehatzion, Feven FR-1 Howard 11:23.32 -
26. Seaberg, Abigail JR-3 Richmond 11:26.53 -
27. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:35.60 -
28. Horgan, Olivia FR-1 George Washington 11:40.32 -
29. Hardy, Jade JR-3 Howard 11:51.25 -
30. Mueser, Kara SR-4 Towson 11:52.81 -
31. Gaughran, Angelica FR-1 Mary Washington 11:58.61 -
32. Shires, Morgan FR-1 UNCW 12:00.53 -
33. Gibson, Lunnise JR-3 Coppin State 12:04.87 -
34. Hughes, Carly FR-1 Mary Washington 12:16.33 -
35. Tyler, Lindsay FR-1 Mary Washington 12:33.46 -
36. Hopkins, Hailey JR-3 Mary Washington 12:48.44 -
  Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond DNF -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bracher, Emily JR-3 Maryland 9:54.54 10
2. Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:01.21 8
3. Lang, Brittany SO-2 Maryland 10:02.20 6
4. Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 10:02.88 5
5. Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.16 4
6. Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 10:16.61 3
7. Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:23.06 2
8. Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.65 1
9. Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 10:52.44 -
10. Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:55.16 -
11. Angers, Jordan JR-3 Richmond 10:55.28 -
12. Fagan, Rebecca FR-1 Richmond 10:57.23 -
13. Seaberg, Abigail JR-3 Richmond 11:26.53 -
  Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond DNF -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:39.81 -
2. Augelli, Caroline SO-2 Maryland 10:45.64 -
3. Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:53.52 -
4. Jerop, Sharon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:57.34 -
5. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:06.58 -
6. Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:09.35 -
7. Wallace, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:10.76 -
8. Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 11:11.23 -
9. Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:14.51 -
10. Larken, Amelia FR-1 George Washington 11:17.16 -
11. Williamson, Kelly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11:17.96 -
12. Fessehatzion, Feven FR-1 Howard 11:23.32 -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iacaruso, Nicki SO-2 Towson 11:13.87 -
2. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:35.60 -
3. Horgan, Olivia FR-1 George Washington 11:40.32 -
4. Hardy, Jade JR-3 Howard 11:51.25 -
5. Mueser, Kara SR-4 Towson 11:52.81 -
6. Gaughran, Angelica FR-1 Mary Washington 11:58.61 -
7. Shires, Morgan FR-1 UNCW 12:00.53 -
8. Gibson, Lunnise JR-3 Coppin State 12:04.87 -
9. Hughes, Carly FR-1 Mary Washington 12:16.33 -
10. Tyler, Lindsay FR-1 Mary Washington 12:33.46 -
11. Hopkins, Hailey JR-3 Mary Washington 12:48.44 -