January 20, 2018
|
James R. Wilkins, Jr. Athletics and Events Center - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rowe, Infinnatie FR-1 Morgan State 2:12.94 10
2. McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:12.97 8
3. Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:14.67 6
4. McDowell, Valencia SO-2 Morgan State 2:14.73 5
5. Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 2:15.40 4
6. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.13 3
7. Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:17.60 2
8. Benson, Sydney SO-2 Howard 2:19.28 1
9. Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:19.68 -
10. Stanford, Destiny FR-1 Howard 2:19.88 -
11. Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 2:19.94 -
12. Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.26 -
13. Smith, Chantai JR-3 Morgan State 2:20.33 -
14. Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.94 -
15. Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 2:21.82 -
16. West, Mary Margaret FR-1 Navy 2:22.69 -
17. Souffrant, Ashley SR-4 Morgan State 2:25.32 -
18. Werren, Hannah FR-1 Navy 2:25.86 -
19. D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.62 -
20. Knavish, Kylie SR-4 UNCW 2:27.25 -
21. Wilkinson, Brittany FR-1 George Washington 2:27.42 -
22. McTernan, Kaitlyn SO-2 American 2:28.16 -
23. Knowles, Eva FR-1 Navy 2:28.72 -
24. Marrone, Maddy SO-2 Navy 2:28.84 -
25. Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.99 -
26. Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 2:29.03 -
27. Ocamb, Madeline FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:29.18 -
28. Fisher, Emme FR-1 UNCW 2:29.45 -
29. McAllister, Emily FR-1 Maryland 2:29.83 -
30. Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.75 -
31. Frank, Kyla SO-2 Virginia State 2:31.60 -
32. Kiser, Kelsey SO-2 UNCW 2:33.35 -
33. Mabone, Judy SR-4 American 2:34.23 -
34. White, Kristy SO-2 Mary Washington 2:35.56 -
35. Hardy, Jasmine JR-3 Howard 2:36.38 -
36. King, Grace SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:37.08 -
37. Knerr, Emily JR-3 Mary Washington 2:37.45 -
38. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:37.67 -
39. Shelton, Donyae FR-1 Delaware State 2:38.96 -
40. Clark, Eryn SR-4 UNCW 2:39.99 -
41. Alston, Ryneisha JR-3 Virginia State 2:40.37 -
42. Robb-McCord, Ava SO-2 Mary Washington 2:40.67 -
43. Gabor, Malone SR-4 George Washington 2:40.74 -
44. Warnick, Tiffany SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:41.18 -
45. Okafor , Sylvia SO-2 Delaware State 2:42.41 -
46. Wright, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 2:43.51 -
47. Bader, Charlotte FR-1 Towson 2:44.80 -
48. Graham, Melissa SO-2 Towson 2:44.86 -
49. Smalls, Martina FR-1 Delaware State 2:48.34 -
50. Fleetwood, Micaela FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:49.48 -
  Oputa, Angelina   Pacers//GRC NB 2:27.44 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rowe, Infinnatie FR-1 Morgan State 2:12.94 10
2. McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:12.97 8
3. Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:14.67 6
4. McDowell, Valencia SO-2 Morgan State 2:14.73 5
5. Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 2:15.40 4
6. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.13 3
7. Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:19.68 -
8. Stanford, Destiny FR-1 Howard 2:19.88 -
9. Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 2:19.94 -
10. Smith, Chantai JR-3 Morgan State 2:20.33 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:17.60 2
2. Benson, Sydney SO-2 Howard 2:19.28 1
3. Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.26 -
4. Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.94 -
5. Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 2:21.82 -
6. West, Mary Margaret FR-1 Navy 2:22.69 -
7. Souffrant, Ashley SR-4 Morgan State 2:25.32 -
8. Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 2:29.03 -
9. Okafor , Sylvia SO-2 Delaware State 2:42.41 -
10. Smalls, Martina FR-1 Delaware State 2:48.34 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Werren, Hannah FR-1 Navy 2:25.86 -
2. D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.62 -
3. Wilkinson, Brittany FR-1 George Washington 2:27.42 -
4. Knowles, Eva FR-1 Navy 2:28.72 -
5. Marrone, Maddy SO-2 Navy 2:28.84 -
6. Johnson, Zuwena SO-2 Bowie State 2:28.99 -
7. Ocamb, Madeline FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:29.18 -
8. Fisher, Emme FR-1 UNCW 2:29.45 -
9. McAllister, Emily FR-1 Maryland 2:29.83 -
10. Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.75 -
11. Oputa, Angelina   Pacers//GRC NB 2:27.44 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knavish, Kylie SR-4 UNCW 2:27.25 -
2. McTernan, Kaitlyn SO-2 American 2:28.16 -
3. Frank, Kyla SO-2 Virginia State 2:31.60 -
4. Kiser, Kelsey SO-2 UNCW 2:33.35 -
5. Mabone, Judy SR-4 American 2:34.23 -
6. White, Kristy SO-2 Mary Washington 2:35.56 -
7. Hardy, Jasmine JR-3 Howard 2:36.38 -
8. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:37.67 -
9. Shelton, Donyae FR-1 Delaware State 2:38.96 -
10. Gabor, Malone SR-4 George Washington 2:40.74 -
11. Bader, Charlotte FR-1 Towson 2:44.80 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Grace SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:37.08 -
2. Knerr, Emily JR-3 Mary Washington 2:37.45 -
3. Clark, Eryn SR-4 UNCW 2:39.99 -
4. Alston, Ryneisha JR-3 Virginia State 2:40.37 -
5. Robb-McCord, Ava SO-2 Mary Washington 2:40.67 -
6. Warnick, Tiffany SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:41.18 -
7. Wright, Kayla JR-3 Bowie State 2:43.51 -
8. Graham, Melissa SO-2 Towson 2:44.86 -
9. Fleetwood, Micaela FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:49.48 -