December 02, 2017
|
New Hampshire-Field House - Durham, NH
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 6.65   5
2. Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 6.77   3
3. White, Seth FR-1 Maine 6.81   2
4. Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine 6.85   -
5. Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 6.98   1
6. Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.02   -
7. Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.17   -
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 6.65   5
2. Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 6.77   3
3. Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 6.98   1
4. Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.02   -
5. Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 7.17   -
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Seth FR-1 Maine 6.81   2
2. Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine 6.85   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 23.05 5
2. Clement, Andrew SO-2 Maine 24.05   3
3. White, Seth FR-1 Maine 24.14   2
4. Yeboah, Isaac SR-4 Maine 24.82   -
5. Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 26.16   1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 23.05 5
2. Clement, Andrew SO-2 Maine 24.05   3
3. White, Seth FR-1 Maine 24.14   2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yeboah, Isaac SR-4 Maine 24.82   -
2. Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 26.16   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Brien, James FR-1 New Hampshire 53.60   5
2. Clement, Andrew SO-2 Maine 54.11   3
3. O'Clair, Michael FR-1 Maine 54.52   2
4. Hinds, Scott FR-1 New Hampshire 55.27   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ehlers, Christian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:09.46   5
2. Nelson, Cooper SO-2 Maine 1:10.30   3
3. Franger, Robert JR-3 New Hampshire 1:10.38   2
4. Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 1:10.90   1
5. Kennefick, Jack FR-1 New Hampshire 1:11.57   -
6. Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 1:11.95   -
7. Farrell, Casey SO-2 New Hampshire 1:12.20   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ehlers, Christian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:09.46   5
2. Nelson, Cooper SO-2 Maine 1:10.30   3
3. Franger, Robert JR-3 New Hampshire 1:10.38   2
4. Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 1:11.95   -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 1:10.90   1
2. Kennefick, Jack FR-1 New Hampshire 1:11.57   -
3. Farrell, Casey SO-2 New Hampshire 1:12.20   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:55.20 5
2. Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 1:58.08   3
3. Orach, Ethan FR-1 Maine 1:59.09   2
4. Rose, Douglas JR-3 New Hampshire 1:59.64   -
5. Corbett, Tucker JR-3 Maine 2:03.10   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 2:32.71 5
2. Sargeant, Seamus SR-4 New Hampshire 2:36.29   3
3. Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 2:39.09   2
4. Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 2:42.94   -
5. O'Donohoe, Bryant FR-1 New Hampshire 2:48.32   -
  Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:21.43 5
2. Saveliev, Alexander SO-2 New Hampshire 4:24.33   3
3. Moses, Logan SR-4 Maine 4:24.38   2
4. Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 4:25.31   1
5. Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 4:29.24   -
6. Crawford, John SO-2 New Hampshire 4:29.71   -
7. Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 4:30.28   -
8. Busi, James JR-3 New Hampshire 4:34.83   -
9. McGlaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:37.07   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 8:45.18   5
2. Verro, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 8:49.13   3
3. Terry, Jacob JR-3 Maine 8:51.75   2
4. Yost, Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 8:52.21   1
5. Lanternier, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 8:54.38   -
6. Powhida, Simon JR-3 Maine 8:58.73   -
7. Horne, Joshua SR-4 Maine 9:00.89   -
8. Symonds, Cody JR-3 New Hampshire 9:03.10   -
9. Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 9:08.28   -
10. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 9:11.13   -
11. Bashant, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 9:21.27   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 7.87 5
2. Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 8.02   3
3. Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 8.10   2
4. Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 8.12   1
5. Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 8.19   -
6. Fay-Wolf, Eric FR-1 Maine 8.40   -
7. Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 8.56   -
8. Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 8.76   -
9. Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 9.16   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 7.87 5
2. Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 8.02   3
3. Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 8.10   2
4. Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 8.12   1
5. Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 8.19   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fay-Wolf, Eric FR-1 Maine 8.40   -
2. Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 8.56   -
3. Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 8.76   -
4. Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 9.16   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 2.00m 6' 6.75" 5
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2. NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 1.80m   5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire NH     -
  • 1.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tamulonis, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 4.55m 14' 11" 5
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
2. Burgess, Devin SR-4 Maine 4.25m   13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3. Wortman, Alecsander SR-4 Maine 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4. Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 4.10m   13' 5.25" 2
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5. NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 3.80m   12' 5.5" 1
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. Morris, Connor SO-2 New Hampshire 3.50m   11' 5.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
7. Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 3.05m   10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire NH     -
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 6.72m   22' 0.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
  • 6.69m
2. White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 6.63m   21' 9" 3
  • 6.63m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.62m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 6.39m   20' 11.75" 2
  • 6.38m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.16m
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. White, Seth FR-1 Maine 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
  • 5.75m
  • 6.06m
  • 6.01m
  • 6.21m
  • 6.05m
  • 5.90m
5. Bowen, John FR-1 Maine 6.14m   20' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m
  • FOUL
  • 5.88m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.14m
6. Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 6.03m   19' 9.5" -
  • 5.70m
  • 6.01m
  • 6.03m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
  • 5.70m
  • 5.92m
  • FOUL
  • 5.83m
  • PASS
  • 5.78m
8. Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 5.66m   18' 7" 1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.66m
9. Benson, James FR-1 Maine 5.60m   18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 5.22m   17' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
  Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 13.44m   44' 1.25" 5
  • 13.38m
  • 13.00m
  • 13.40m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.14m
  • 12.98m
2. White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 13.40m   43' 11.75" 3
  • 1.22m
  • 13.40m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
  • PASS
3. Benson, James FR-1 Maine 12.26m   40' 2.75" 2
  • 11.65m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.26m
  • 11.85m
  • 1.56m
  • 11.95m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 15.71m 51' 6.5" 5
  • 15.71m
  • 15.47m
  • 15.28m
  • 15.44m
  • 15.23m
  • 15.35m
2. Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 15.47m 50' 9.25" 3
  • 14.68m
  • 14.75m
  • 14.74m
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
  • 14.92m
3. Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 15.08m 49' 5.75" -
  • 14.68m
  • FOUL
  • 14.78m
  • 14.89m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.08m
4. Urli, Stephen FR-1 Maine 12.24m   40' 2" 2
  • 11.26m
  • 11.05m
  • 12.24m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.09m
5. Allen, Isaiah FR-1 Maine 12.15m   39' 10.5" 1
  • 11.92m
  • 12.01m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
6. Dearborn, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 12.05m   39' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
7. Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 10.22m   33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
  • 9.30m
  • 10.18m
  • 9.42m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.09m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 21.18m 69' 6" 5
  • 20.93m
  • 21.13m
  • FOUL
  • 20.54m
  • 21.18m
  • 20.84m
2. Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 17.44m 57' 2.75" 3
  • 16.31m
  • 15.83m
  • 16.69m
  • 16.75m
  • 17.44m
  • 17.24m
3. Chapman, Jonathan JR-3 New Hampshire 16.04m   52' 7.5" -
  • 15.79m
  • FOUL
  • 15.03m
  • 16.04m
  • 15.53m
  • 15.15m
4. Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 15.82m   51' 11" -
  • 13.78m
  • 13.23m
  • 13.89m
  • 14.37m
  • 14.93m
  • 15.82m
5. Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 15.01m   49' 3" -
  • 13.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
  • 14.49m
6. Speidel, Edward SO-2 New Hampshire 14.63m   48' 0" -
  • 14.07m
  • 14.01m
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • 13.82m
  • 14.63m
7. Holland, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 12.92m   42' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • 12.92m
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
8. Urli, Stephen FR-1 Maine 12.00m   39' 4.5" 2
  • 11.53m
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
9. Dearborn, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.84m
10. Allen, Isaiah FR-1 Maine 10.58m   34' 8.5" 1
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m