December 9, 2017
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hazouri, Brandon   Atlanta Track Club 4:02.15 -
2. Rogers, Alex JR-3 Texas 4:04.65 -
3. Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 4:06.63 -
4. Greenwald, Jeremy   Atlanta Track Club 4:07.82 -
5. Lasater, Brandon   Atlanta Track Club 4:08.71 -
6. Quattlebaum, James SR-4 Clemson 4:09.46 -
7. Kemboi, Edward   Atlanta Track Club 4:12.50 -
8. Too, David FR-1 Florida A&M 4:13.34 -
9. Shaughnessy, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 4:13.69 -
10. Slann, Jacob SO-2 Clemson 4:24.76 -
11. Goodwin, Jackson SO-2 Clemson 4:25.03 -
12. Epps, Malik FR-1 Clemson 4:25.39 -
13. Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 4:25.68 -
14. Mullen, Ryan FR-1 Clemson 4:25.92 -
15. Lee, Deonte   Unattached 4:29.09 -
16. Ward, DaMonte SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:30.53 -
17. Richardson, Andrew   Unattached 4:34.89 -
18. Hargrove, Ethan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:37.99 -
19. Haight, Alex FR-1 Clemson 4:40.98 -
20. Morgan, Jake FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.77 -
21. Lamar, Juwan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.85 -
22. Kibii, Titus FR-1 Florida A&M 4:47.59 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hazouri, Brandon   Atlanta Track Club 4:02.15
2. Rogers, Alex JR-3 Texas 4:04.65
3. Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 4:06.63
4. Greenwald, Jeremy   Atlanta Track Club 4:07.82
5. Lasater, Brandon   Atlanta Track Club 4:08.71
6. Quattlebaum, James SR-4 Clemson 4:09.46
7. Kemboi, Edward   Atlanta Track Club 4:12.50
8. Too, David FR-1 Florida A&M 4:13.34
9. Shaughnessy, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 4:13.69
10. Slann, Jacob SO-2 Clemson 4:24.76
11. Epps, Malik FR-1 Clemson 4:25.39
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goodwin, Jackson SO-2 Clemson 4:25.03
2. Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 4:25.68
3. Mullen, Ryan FR-1 Clemson 4:25.92
4. Lee, Deonte   Unattached 4:29.09
5. Ward, DaMonte SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:30.53
6. Richardson, Andrew   Unattached 4:34.89
7. Hargrove, Ethan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:37.99
8. Haight, Alex FR-1 Clemson 4:40.98
9. Morgan, Jake FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.77
10. Lamar, Juwan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.85
11. Kibii, Titus FR-1 Florida A&M 4:47.59