January 6, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irby, Lynna FR-1 Georgia 36.73
2. Jefferson, Kyra 6 Nike 37.74
3. Manson, Taylor FR-1 Florida 37.92
4. Barnett, Sharrika JR-3 Florida 38.10
5. Walker, Ayana   Unattached 38.74
6. Jackson, D'Airien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 38.79
7. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 38.88
8. Johnson, Brandee SO-2 Florida 38.89
9. Stephens, Nikki FR-1 Florida 39.23
10. Ransby, Micaiah SO-2 Georgia 39.26
11. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 39.38
12. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 39.51
13. Ghee, Lauryn FR-1 Florida 39.70
14. Ray, Tori SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 39.71
15. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 39.72
16. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 40.26
17. Lundy, Nia FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 40.49
18. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 40.52
19. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 40.91
20. Carter, Anika JR-3 Georgia Tech 40.96
21. Thorne, Kennedy JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 41.03
22. Froeynes, Amanda FR-1 Florida 41.31
23. Jackson, Katie SO-2 Georgia 41.42
300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irby, Lynna FR-1 Georgia 36.73
2. Jefferson, Kyra 6 Nike 37.74
3. Barnett, Sharrika JR-3 Florida 38.10
4. Ransby, Micaiah SO-2 Georgia 39.26
300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manson, Taylor FR-1 Florida 37.92
2. Walker, Ayana   Unattached 38.74
3. Johnson, Brandee SO-2 Florida 38.89
4. Ghee, Lauryn FR-1 Florida 39.70
300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, D'Airien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 38.79
2. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 38.88
3. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 40.91
300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 39.38
2. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 39.51
3. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 39.72
4. Lundy, Nia FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 40.49
5. Jackson, Katie SO-2 Georgia 41.42
300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephens, Nikki FR-1 Florida 39.23
2. Ray, Tori SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 39.71
3. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 40.52
4. Froeynes, Amanda FR-1 Florida 41.31
300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 40.26
2. Carter, Anika JR-3 Georgia Tech 40.96
3. Thorne, Kennedy JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 41.03