February 9, 2018
|
Houston-Yeoman FH - Houston, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Kierstin   UNAT-HBU 2:14.80
2. Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.68
3. McCall, Briana   Unattached 2:15.99
4. Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.99
5. Rodriguez, Keila SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:18.26
6. Ford, Shania FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:19.53
7. Rogers, Husniyyah JR-3 Prairie View 2:20.71
8. Brock, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:21.01
9. Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 2:21.73
10. Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:21.85
11. Wilson, Nickiesha   Unattached 2:22.41
12. Grogan, Alysse SR-4 Prairie View 2:22.60
13. Smith, Megan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:22.65
14. Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:23.86
15. Samuels, Darlene SO-2 Prairie View 2:24.11
16. Williams, Alana JR-3 Prairie View 2:24.58
17. Mitchell, Nicole SO-2 Rice 2:25.05
18. Ransom, Brandi JR-3 Rice 2:25.85
19. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:25.89
20. Forbes, Madie   Unattached 2:26.26
21. Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:28.12
22. Cruz, Adrianna FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.60
23. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:29.19
24. Crayton, Miracle SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:30.37
25. Allen, Haley SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:30.65
26. Aguinaga, Kelly FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:30.79
27. Jones, Denise JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:31.74
28. Davis, Ariana FR-1 Lamar 2:32.04
29. Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:35.56
30. Lamb, Charlsea JR-3 Rice 2:36.06
31. Yanez, Monica SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:36.12
32. Smith, LaNique SO-2 Texas Southern 2:39.72
33. Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:40.62
34. Utsey -Williams, Morgan JR-3 Texas Southern 2:40.64
35. Joseph, JayRielle SO-2 Prairie View 2:47.57
  Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Kierstin   UNAT-HBU 2:14.80
2. Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.68
3. McCall, Briana   Unattached 2:15.99
4. Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.99
5. Rodriguez, Keila SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:18.26
6. Ford, Shania FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:19.53
7. Brock, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:21.01
8. Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:21.85
9. Wilson, Nickiesha   Unattached 2:22.41
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Husniyyah JR-3 Prairie View 2:20.71
2. Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 2:21.73
3. Grogan, Alysse SR-4 Prairie View 2:22.60
4. Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:23.86
5. Williams, Alana JR-3 Prairie View 2:24.58
6. Ransom, Brandi JR-3 Rice 2:25.85
7. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:25.89
8. Forbes, Madie   Unattached 2:26.26
9. Aguinaga, Kelly FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:30.79
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Megan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:22.65
2. Samuels, Darlene SO-2 Prairie View 2:24.11
3. Mitchell, Nicole SO-2 Rice 2:25.05
4. Cruz, Adrianna FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.60
5. Crayton, Miracle SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:30.37
6. Allen, Haley SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:30.65
7. Lamb, Charlsea JR-3 Rice 2:36.06
8. Yanez, Monica SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:36.12
9. Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:40.62
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:28.12
2. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:29.19
3. Jones, Denise JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:31.74
4. Davis, Ariana FR-1 Lamar 2:32.04
5. Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:35.56
6. Smith, LaNique SO-2 Texas Southern 2:39.72
7. Utsey -Williams, Morgan JR-3 Texas Southern 2:40.64
8. Joseph, JayRielle SO-2 Prairie View 2:47.57
  Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern DNF