January 19, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.83
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.90
3. Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.92
4. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.96
5. Hill, Romone   Unattached 6.99
6. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.00
7. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.01
  Roberts, Jamal   Unattached FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.89
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.92
3. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 6.98
4. Hill, Romone   Unattached 6.99
5. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.01
6. Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7.02
6. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
8. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
9. Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 7.06
10. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
11. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.10
12. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.12
13. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 7.13
13. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.13
15. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.14
15. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 7.14
15. Amponsah, Kwaku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.14
18. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.15
18. Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15
20. Lamarre, Alix   Unattached 7.16
20. Sarabo, Kwesi   Unattached 7.16
22. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.17
23. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 7.20
23. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.20
25. Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.21
25. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 7.21
27. Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.23
28. Campbell, Brandon SO-2 St. Peter's 7.24
28. Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 7.24
28. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 7.24
31. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 7.27
31. Jones, Isaiah SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.27
33. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 7.28
34. Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.29
35. Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 7.31
36. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 7.33
36. Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.33
38. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 7.35
39. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.37
40. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.38
40. Collins, Eddie FR-1 St. Peter's 7.38
42. Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 7.40
43. Burrell II, Derrick FR-1 Monroe College 7.43
44. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 7.44
45. Gailliard, Michael   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 7.45
45. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 7.45
47. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.46
47. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 7.46
49. Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 7.51
50. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 7.55
50. Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 7.55
52. Costello, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 7.62
53. Marosi, Christian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.69
54. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.77
55. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.79
56. Rivera, Jayson SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.83
57. Austin, Ewart FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.85
58. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 7.97
59. Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 7.99
60. Robinson, Jameer FR-1 UMBC 8.25
61. Ward, Aidan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.41
62. Issac, Kwasi FR-1 Monroe College 8.61
63. Singh, Dilawer   Unattached 8.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.89
2. Hill, Romone   Unattached 6.99
3. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
4. Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 7.06
5. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.12
6. Amponsah, Kwaku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.14
7. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.17
8. Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 7.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 7.01
2. Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7.02
3. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
4. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 7.13
5. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 7.20
6. Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.21
7. Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.23
8. Singh, Dilawer   Unattached 8.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.92
2. Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 6.98
3. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
4. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.14
5. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 7.14
6. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.15
7. Sarabo, Kwesi   Unattached 7.16
8. PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio   Zenith Velocity AC 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.10
2. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.13
3. Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15
4. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 7.21
5. Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 7.31
6. Collins, Eddie FR-1 St. Peter's 7.38
7. Costello, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 7.62
8. Issac, Kwasi FR-1 Monroe College 8.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.20
2. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 7.24
3. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 7.27
4. Jones, Isaiah SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.27
5. Knight, Jelani   ISAA 7.33
6. Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.33
7. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.37
8. Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider 7.51
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamarre, Alix   Unattached 7.16
2. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 7.28
3. Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.29
4. Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 7.40
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.46
6. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 7.55
7. Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 7.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Brandon SO-2 St. Peter's 7.24
2. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.38
3. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 7.44
4. Gailliard, Michael   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 7.45
5. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 7.45
6. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 7.46
7. Rivera, Jayson SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.83
8. Robinson, Jameer FR-1 UMBC 8.25
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burrell II, Derrick FR-1 Monroe College 7.43
2. Marosi, Christian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.69
3. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.77
4. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.79
5. Austin, Ewart FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.85
6. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 7.97
7. Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 7.99
8. Ward, Aidan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.41