February 9, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Men 200m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.67
2. Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72
3. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.75
4. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84
5. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.86
6. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 21.90
7. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.91
8. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.93
9. Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 22.11
10. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.15
11. Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 22.16
12. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.18
13. Hill, Romone   Unattached 22.21
14. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 22.32
15. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.33
16. Hammond, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 22.41
17. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 22.51
18. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.61
19. Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.61
20. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.64
21. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 22.73
22. Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 22.75
23. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 23.01
24. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 23.09
200m Dash Invite Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.67
2. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.86
3. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.91
4. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.93
200m Dash Invite Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72
2. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.75
3. Hill, Romone   Unattached 22.21
4. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.61
200m Dash Invite Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 21.90
2. Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 22.11
3. Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 22.16
4. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.33
5. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 23.09
200m Dash Invite Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 22.51
2. Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.61
3. Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 22.75
200m Dash Invite Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.64
2. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 22.73
3. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 23.01
200m Dash Invite Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84
2. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.15
3. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.18
4. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 22.32
5. Hammond, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 22.41