February 9, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DII Prov PSAC DII Auto DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NJCAA ECAC DIII AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 7.54
2. Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 7.57
3. McCorkle, Taylor SR-4 Penn 7.60
4. Rogers, Onassha FR-1 Monroe College 7.60
5. Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.63
6. Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 7.64
7. Biney, Barbara SR-4 Penn 7.65
8. Ransome, Denesha SR-4 St. John's 7.67
9. Kenneh, Isatta   Moore Elite Track Club 7.71
10. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.74
11. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.75
12. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.75
13. Walter, Christina SR-4 Princeton 7.75
14. Lueders , Hannah FR-1 Penn 7.77
15. Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.77
16. Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 7.77
17. Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 7.78
18. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 7.81
19. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 7.83
20. Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 7.83
21. Christie-Galloway, Keira   Ottawa 7.84
22. Biswal, Devyani   Ottawa Lions 7.86
23. Davis, Allysha JR-3 Penn 7.87
24. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 7.87
25. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 7.88
26. Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.89
27. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.89
28. Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.89
29. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.89
30. Conley, Shalon SR-4 Columbia 7.90
31. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 7.91
32. Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 7.91
33. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 7.93
34. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 7.94
35. Schroepfer, Emily SO-2 Monmouth 7.97
35. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 7.97
37. Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 7.97
38. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 7.98
39. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 8.02
40. Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.02
41. Bambi, Tania   Ottawa 8.03
42. Roberson, Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.05
43. Gillespie, Grace FR-1 Temple 8.07
44. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 8.07
45. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 8.08
46. Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 8.11
47. Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 8.11
48. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.11
49. Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 8.11
50. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 8.13
51. Telford, Alexandra   Carleton University 8.14
52. Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 8.15
53. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 8.16
54. McGlynn, Kelsie FR-1 Lafayette 8.21
55. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.24
56. Jenkins, Tiyanna SO-2 Monmouth 8.24
57. Val-Addo, Beverly FR-1 St. John's 8.24
58. McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 8.25
59. Hall, Alyson JR-3 West Chester 8.28
60. Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 8.28
61. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.28
62. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.36
63. Keogh, Emmanuelle   Ottawa 8.43
64. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 8.43
65. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 8.50
66. Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.76
67. Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCorkle, Taylor SR-4 Penn 7.60
2. Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.77
3. Christie-Galloway, Keira   Ottawa 7.84
4. Davis, Allysha JR-3 Penn 7.87
5. Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 8.11
6. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 8.13
7. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.36
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 7.54
2. Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.89
3. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 7.93
4. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 7.94
5. Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 8.15
6. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 8.16
7. Hall, Alyson JR-3 West Chester 8.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.75
2. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 7.83
3. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.89
4. Conley, Shalon SR-4 Columbia 7.90
5. Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 7.91
6. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 8.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ransome, Denesha SR-4 St. John's 7.67
2. Gillespie, Grace FR-1 Temple 8.07
3. Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 8.11
4. Telford, Alexandra   Carleton University 8.14
5. McGlynn, Kelsie FR-1 Lafayette 8.21
6. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 8.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biney, Barbara SR-4 Penn 7.65
2. Kenneh, Isatta   Moore Elite Track Club 7.71
3. Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 7.77
4. Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 7.83
5. Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 7.97
6. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 8.08
7. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.75
2. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 7.88
3. Schroepfer, Emily SO-2 Monmouth 7.97
4. Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.02
5. Bambi, Tania   Ottawa 8.03
6. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.63
2. Walter, Christina SR-4 Princeton 7.75
3. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 7.87
4. Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.89
5. Val-Addo, Beverly FR-1 St. John's 8.24
6. Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 8.28
7. Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.26
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lueders , Hannah FR-1 Penn 7.77
2. Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 7.78
3. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 7.81
4. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.89
5. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 7.91
6. Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 8.11
7. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 8.50
8. Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Onassha FR-1 Monroe College 7.60
2. Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 7.64
3. Biswal, Devyani   Ottawa Lions 7.86
4. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 7.97
5. Roberson, Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.05
6. Jenkins, Tiyanna SO-2 Monmouth 8.24
7. Keogh, Emmanuelle   Ottawa 8.43
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 7.57
2. Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.74
3. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 7.98
4. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 8.02
5. McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 8.25
6. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 25.72 -
2. Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 25.81 -
3. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 25.89 -
4. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 25.91 -
5. Tomilson, Shenelle FR-1 Essex CC 25.95 -
6. Conley, Shalon SR-4 Columbia 25.99 -
7. Gillespie, Grace FR-1 Temple 26.08 -
8. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 26.12 -
9. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.18 -
10. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 26.21 -
11. Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 26.25 -
12. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 26.26 -
13. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.26 -
14. Boone, Naycha SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.30 -
15. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 26.31 -
16. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 26.33 -
17. McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 26.39 -
18. Telford, Alexandra   Carleton University 26.43 -
19. Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.43 -
20. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 26.51 -
21. Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.55 -
22. Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 26.55 -
23. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 26.65 -
24. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.68 -
25. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 26.72 -
26. Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.78 -
27. Huszarik, Maike   McGill 26.93 -
28. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 26.98 -
29. Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 26.99 -
30. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 26.99 -
31. Bopala, Gloriana   McGill 27.03 -
32. Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 27.07 -
33. Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 27.11 -
34. Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan 27.27 -
35. Sharpless, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 27.41 -
36. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.43 -
37. Pizarro, Tamantha SO-2 Iona 27.68 -
38. Piller, Jenna FR-1 Adelphi 27.97 -
39. Parris, Ieasha   Carleton University 28.30 -
40. Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 28.58 -
41. King, Kristal SR-4 Iona 30.94 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Rochelle FR-1 Monroe College 25.91
2. Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 26.25
3. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.26
4. Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.43
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomilson, Shenelle FR-1 Essex CC 25.95
2. Conley, Shalon SR-4 Columbia 25.99
3. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 26.21
4. Wells, Astahia JR-3 Coppin State 26.72
5. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 26.98
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillespie, Grace FR-1 Temple 26.08
2. Boone, Naycha SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.30
3. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 26.31
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 25.81
2. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.18
3. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 26.33
4. Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 26.99
5. Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan 27.27
6. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.43
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 25.89
2. Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 26.12
3. Telford, Alexandra   Carleton University 26.43
4. Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.55
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 25.72
2. Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 26.65
3. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.68
4. Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 27.07
5. Sharpless, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 27.41
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 26.55
2. Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.78
3. Huszarik, Maike   McGill 26.93
4. Bopala, Gloriana   McGill 27.03
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 26.26
2. McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 26.39
3. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 26.51
4. Parris, Ieasha   Carleton University 28.30
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 26.99
2. Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 27.11
3. Pizarro, Tamantha SO-2 Iona 27.68
4. Piller, Jenna FR-1 Adelphi 27.97
5. Losquadro, Danielle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 28.58
6. King, Kristal SR-4 Iona 30.94
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.07 -
2. Walter, Christina SR-4 Princeton 24.45 -
3. Labarang, Charifa   Ottawa Lions 24.66 -
4. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 24.73 -
5. DiFrancesco, Katie FR-1 Princeton 24.85 -
6. Lueders , Hannah FR-1 Penn 24.92 -
7. Kenneh, Isatta   Moore Elite Track Club 25.01 -
8. Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 25.11 -
9. Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 25.12 -
10. Ransome, Denesha SR-4 St. John's 25.14 -
11. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 25.23 -
12. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 25.25 -
13. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 25.37 -
14. Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 25.48 -
15. Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 25.54 -
16. Biney, Barbara SR-4 Penn 25.64 -
17. Jackson, Ebonee SO-2 Temple 25.65 -
18. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 25.69 -
19. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 25.70 -
20. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 25.80 -
21. Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.86 -
22. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 26.02 -
23. Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.31 -
24. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 26.37 -
25. McGlynn, Kelsie FR-1 Lafayette 26.92 -
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 24.07
2. Walter, Christina SR-4 Princeton 24.45
3. DiFrancesco, Katie FR-1 Princeton 24.85
4. Lueders , Hannah FR-1 Penn 24.92
5. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 25.70
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Labarang, Charifa   Ottawa Lions 24.66
2. Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 24.73
3. Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 25.11
4. Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 25.12
5. Biney, Barbara SR-4 Penn 25.64
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenneh, Isatta   Moore Elite Track Club 25.01
2. Ransome, Denesha SR-4 St. John's 25.14
3. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 25.23
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Ebonee SO-2 Temple 25.65
2. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 25.80
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 25.37
2. Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 26.02
3. Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.31
4. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 26.37
5. McGlynn, Kelsie FR-1 Lafayette 26.92
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 25.25
2. Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 25.48
3. Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 25.54
4. Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 25.69
5. Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ollier, Mary   Ottawa Lions 57.23 -
2. Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 57.50 -
3. Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 57.74 -
4. Miranda, Nioami SO-2 Monmouth 57.81 -
5. Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 58.05 -
6. Gilding, Kayla JR-3 Dartmouth 58.08 -
7. Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 58.20 -
8. Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 58.42 -
9. Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.44 -
10. Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 58.58 -
11. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 58.62 -
12. King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 58.85 -
13. Sebastian, Chenoa SR-4 St. John's 58.86 -
14. Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 58.89 -
15. Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 58.93 -
16. Chimezie, Mary SO-2 Stony Brook 59.00 -
17. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 59.02 -
18. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 59.10 -
19. Sharp, Aliya JR-3 UMBC 59.11 -
20. Susinski, Stephanie   McGill 59.12 -
21. Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 59.27 -
22. Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 59.31 -
23. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 59.35 -
24. Sutherland, Nallah FR-1 Stony Brook 59.51 -
25. Sanchez, Larissa FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 59.52 -
26. Burkett, Jasmine SR-4 St. John's 59.57 -
27. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 59.80 -
28. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.92 -
29. Marine-Alvarez, Elisanett FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.07 -
30. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 1:00.11 -
31. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.12 -
32. Fils-Aime, Allegra JR-3 Wesleyan 1:00.25 -
33. Thompson, Maya FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.34 -
34. Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.38 -
35. Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.42 -
36. Henery, Jasmine SO-2 Coppin State 1:00.45 -
37. Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 1:00.60 -
38. Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.99 -
39. sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 1:01.02 -
40. Blackman, Moriah SR-4 Stony Brook 1:01.38 -
41. Todd, Mackenzie SO-2 Monmouth 1:01.46 -
42. Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.61 -
43. Emanuel, Deneka FR-1 Stony Brook 1:01.66 -
44. Olds, Isabel FR-1 Army West Point 1:01.78 -
45. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.91 -
46. Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 1:01.92 -
47. Gacek, Charlotte JR-3 Lafayette 1:02.04 -
48. Baron, Madelyn SR-4 Princeton 1:02.16 -
49. Haidara, Felicia SO-2 Bloomfield 1:02.20 -
50. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.23 -
51. Lubin, Solange FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.26 -
52. Tama, Alexandra FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.27 -
53. Gardinier, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 1:02.55 -
54. Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.61 -
55. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:02.65 -
56. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 1:02.72 -
57. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.15 -
58. Osipitan, Ibironke JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.71 -
59. Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.72 -
60. Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.86 -
61. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.49 -
62. Washington, Shandeia SO-2 Holy Family 1:05.45 -
63. Parris, Ieasha   Carleton University 1:05.48 -
64. Mendy, Elizabeth FR-1 Monroe College 1:07.18 -
65. King, Kristal SR-4 Iona 1:07.62 -
66. Cameron, Mateel FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.25 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 58.85
2. Chimezie, Mary SO-2 Stony Brook 59.00
3. Sharp, Aliya JR-3 UMBC 59.11
4. Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 59.31
5. Haidara, Felicia SO-2 Bloomfield 1:02.20
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 57.74
2. Miranda, Nioami SO-2 Monmouth 57.81
3. Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 58.42
4. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 59.10
5. Baron, Madelyn SR-4 Princeton 1:02.16
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ollier, Mary   Ottawa Lions 57.23
2. Gilding, Kayla JR-3 Dartmouth 58.08
3. Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.44
4. Sebastian, Chenoa SR-4 St. John's 58.86
5. Susinski, Stephanie   McGill 59.12
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 58.05
2. Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 58.20
3. Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 58.58
4. Thompson, Maya FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.34
5. Lubin, Solange FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.26
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 58.89
2. Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 58.93
3. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 59.02
4. Henery, Jasmine SO-2 Coppin State 1:00.45
5. Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 1:01.92
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burkett, Jasmine SR-4 St. John's 59.57
2. Marine-Alvarez, Elisanett FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.07
3. Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.42
4. Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 1:00.60
5. Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.99
6. Tama, Alexandra FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.27
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 58.62
2. Sutherland, Nallah FR-1 Stony Brook 59.51
3. Sanchez, Larissa FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 59.52
4. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 59.80
5. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.92
6. Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 1:00.11
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.12
2. Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.38
3. Blackman, Moriah SR-4 Stony Brook 1:01.38
4. Todd, Mackenzie SO-2 Monmouth 1:01.46
5. Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.61
6. Emanuel, Deneka FR-1 Stony Brook 1:01.66
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 59.27
2. Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 59.35
3. Fils-Aime, Allegra JR-3 Wesleyan 1:00.25
4. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:02.65
5. Osipitan, Ibironke JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.71
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 1:01.02
2. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.91
3. Gacek, Charlotte JR-3 Lafayette 1:02.04
4. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.23
5. Gardinier, Sophia FR-1 Lafayette 1:02.55
6. Parris, Ieasha   Carleton University 1:05.48
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Birch, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.61
2. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 1:02.72
3. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.15
4. Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.86
5. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.49
6. Washington, Shandeia SO-2 Holy Family 1:05.45
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 57.50
2. Olds, Isabel FR-1 Army West Point 1:01.78
3. Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.72
4. Mendy, Elizabeth FR-1 Monroe College 1:07.18
5. King, Kristal SR-4 Iona 1:07.62
6. Cameron, Mateel FR-1 Monroe College 1:08.25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Travia   World Express TC 52.57 -
2. HaySmith, Yanique   World Express TC 53.61 -
3. Walker, Sonikqua   Unattached 54.20 -
4. Stephens, Maya SR-4 St. John's 54.29 -
5. Chambers, Verone   World Express TC 55.40 -
6. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 56.18 -
7. Paulina, Elisabeth   GSTC New Balance 56.41 -
8. Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 56.43 -
9. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 56.92 -
10. Hooper, Natricia FR-1 Essex CC 56.93 -
11. Snyder, Halie SR-4 Albany 57.12 -
12. Tomilson, Shenelle FR-1 Essex CC 57.81 -
13. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 57.98 -
14. Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 58.03 -
15. Mgbodille, Adaobi   Chase Athletics 58.09 -
16. Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 58.12 -
17. LaForce, Torisha JR-3 St. John's 58.14 -
18. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 58.50 -
19. Griffin, Alia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 58.58 -
20. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 58.82 -
21. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 58.84 -
22. Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 58.92 -
23. Glossinger, Allison JR-3 Princeton 59.13 -
24. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 59.37 -
25. Brigance, LaGae JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 59.76 -
  Staten, Jasmine FR-1 Bloomfield DNF -
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Travia   World Express TC 52.57
2. HaySmith, Yanique   World Express TC 53.61
3. Walker, Sonikqua   Unattached 54.20
4. Stephens, Maya SR-4 St. John's 54.29
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chambers, Verone   World Express TC 55.40
2. Paulina, Elisabeth   GSTC New Balance 56.41
3. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 57.98
4. Mgbodille, Adaobi   Chase Athletics 58.09
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 56.18
2. Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 56.43
3. Hooper, Natricia FR-1 Essex CC 56.93
4. Snyder, Halie SR-4 Albany 57.12
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 56.92
2. Tomilson, Shenelle FR-1 Essex CC 57.81
3. Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 58.03
4. Brigance, LaGae JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 59.76
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Alia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 58.58
2. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 58.82
3. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 58.84
4. Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 58.92
5. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 59.37
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 58.12
2. LaForce, Torisha JR-3 St. John's 58.14
3. Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 58.50
4. Glossinger, Allison JR-3 Princeton 59.13
  Staten, Jasmine FR-1 Bloomfield DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Groom, Sydney FR-1 Columbia 2:16.55 -
2. Harmon, Caroline JR-3 Lafayette 2:16.95 -
3. Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 2:18.07 -
4. Harmon, Elizabeth FR-1 Lafayette 2:18.20 -
5. Sidock, Olivia   Ottawa 2:18.24 -
6. Page, Shannon JR-3 St. John's 2:18.62 -
7. Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe   McGill 2:18.69 -
8. Hammel, Melana SR-4 Princeton 2:19.02 -
9. Howard, Antonia JR-3 St. John's 2:19.67 -
10. Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.67 -
11. Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 2:20.32 -
12. Hicks, Holly   Ottawa 2:20.40 -
13. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.43 -
14. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:20.52 -
15. Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 2:20.75 -
16. Williams, Jazmyne SO-2 Temple 2:21.31 -
17. Ferrigine, Gabriella SO-2 Columbia 2:22.05 -
18. Keenan, Helena JR-3 Iona 2:22.95 -
19. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.17 -
20. Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 2:23.41 -
21. Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:23.94 -
22. Gelvin, McKenzie FR-1 Temple 2:23.94 -
23. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.73 -
24. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.74 -
25. Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.77 -
26. sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 2:25.16 -
27. Scott, Carnecia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:25.48 -
28. Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:25.60 -
29. Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR-1 Albany 2:25.86 -
30. Rivers, Leah FR-1 St. John's 2:26.00 -
31. Perrier, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 2:26.24 -
32. Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 2:26.27 -
33. Cisco, Jasmine SO-2 West Chester 2:26.28 -
34. Randolph, Oliva FR-1 Bloomfield 2:26.32 -
35. Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:26.41 -
36. Walt, Bridget JR-3 West Chester 2:26.52 -
37. Palma, Liv FR-1 Lafayette 2:26.56 -
38. Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:26.91 -
39. Boyce, Yoland FR-1 Monroe College 2:26.94 -
40. Williams, Aaliyah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.37 -
41. Raysor, Moriah FR-1 Iona 2:29.61 -
42. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.72 -
43. Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 2:29.86 -
44. Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 2:30.05 -
45. Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 2:30.85 -
46. Antoine, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 2:31.27 -
47. Jensen, Danika SR-4 Iona 2:31.98 -
48. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:33.12 -
49. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.05 -
50. Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 2:35.12 -
51. Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:35.23 -
52. Winthrop, Cecilia FR-1 Adelphi 2:35.66 -
53. Mappa, Roey SO-2 Adelphi 2:36.26 -
54. Rees, Verity   CPTC New Balance 2:39.31 -
55. Maloney, Tara SO-2 Adelphi 2:42.03 -
56. Beaver, Nina-Simone SO-2 Cheyney 2:42.36 -
57. Sweet, Skylar FR-1 Iona 2:46.02 -
58. Roberts, Kiyana FR-1 Cheyney 2:51.07 -
59. Oldfield, Carley JR-3 Holy Family 2:59.70 -
  Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Groom, Sydney FR-1 Columbia 2:16.55
2. Sidock, Olivia   Ottawa 2:18.24
3. Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe   McGill 2:18.69
4. Hammel, Melana SR-4 Princeton 2:19.02
5. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:20.52
6. Keenan, Helena JR-3 Iona 2:22.95
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harmon, Caroline JR-3 Lafayette 2:16.95
2. Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 2:18.07
3. Page, Shannon JR-3 St. John's 2:18.62
4. Howard, Antonia JR-3 St. John's 2:19.67
5. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.43
6. Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR-1 Albany 2:25.86
7. Perrier, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 2:26.24
8. Randolph, Oliva FR-1 Bloomfield 2:26.32
9. Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 2:29.86
10. Jensen, Danika SR-4 Iona 2:31.98
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harmon, Elizabeth FR-1 Lafayette 2:18.20
2. Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.67
3. Hicks, Holly   Ottawa 2:20.40
4. Ferrigine, Gabriella SO-2 Columbia 2:22.05
5. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.17
6. Becker, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 2:23.41
7. Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:23.94
8. Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.77
  Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 2:20.32
2. Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 2:20.75
3. Williams, Jazmyne SO-2 Temple 2:21.31
4. Gelvin, McKenzie FR-1 Temple 2:23.94
5. Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:26.41
6. Walt, Bridget JR-3 West Chester 2:26.52
7. Boyce, Yoland FR-1 Monroe College 2:26.94
8. Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 2:30.85
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.73
2. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.74
3. Scott, Carnecia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:25.48
4. Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:25.60
5. Rivers, Leah FR-1 St. John's 2:26.00
6. Cisco, Jasmine SO-2 West Chester 2:26.28
7. Raysor, Moriah FR-1 Iona 2:29.61
8. Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 2:30.05
9. Sweet, Skylar FR-1 Iona 2:46.02
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 2:25.16
2. Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 2:26.27
3. Palma, Liv FR-1 Lafayette 2:26.56
4. Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:26.91
5. Williams, Aaliyah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.37
6. Antoine, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 2:31.27
7. Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 2:35.12
8. Franz, Nicole SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:35.23
9. Rees, Verity   CPTC New Balance 2:39.31
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker-Latney, Zeona JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.72
2. Ferguson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:33.12
3. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:34.05
4. Winthrop, Cecilia FR-1 Adelphi 2:35.66
5. Mappa, Roey SO-2 Adelphi 2:36.26
6. Maloney, Tara SO-2 Adelphi 2:42.03
7. Beaver, Nina-Simone SO-2 Cheyney 2:42.36
8. Roberts, Kiyana FR-1 Cheyney 2:51.07
9. Oldfield, Carley JR-3 Holy Family 2:59.70
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trapeau, Maeliss   Ottawa 2:09.89 -
2. Berardo, Jackie JR-3 Princeton 2:10.20 -
3. Jurew, Anna JR-3 Princeton 2:10.23 -
4. Clarke, Madison   Ottawa 2:10.66 -
5. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.70 -
6. Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 2:12.28 -
7. Holm Gottlieb, Helene FR-1 Temple 2:12.45 -
8. Velock, Kyra FR-1 Monmouth 2:12.50 -
9. Turner, Terri FR-1 Columbia 2:12.70 -
10. Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:12.83 -
11. Del Rossi, Rebecca SR-4 Villanova 2:12.83 -
12. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 2:13.42 -
13. Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 2:13.45 -
14. Alm, Gina SR-4 Penn 2:13.66 -
15. Mundekis, Cassie JR-3 Army West Point 2:13.82 -
16. Sup, McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 2:14.22 -
17. Foster, Andrea   Unattached 2:14.66 -
18. Riopel, Camille   McGill 2:14.74 -
19. Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:14.75 -
20. Riback, Melissa JR-3 Stony Brook 2:14.75 -
21. Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 2:14.94 -
22. Aglot, Murielle   McGill 2:15.04 -
23. Stremme, Rachel JR-3 Penn 2:15.08 -
24. Dunkley, Ashton JR-3 Temple 2:15.50 -
25. van Es, Lianne   McGill 2:15.71 -
26. Clark, Jane SR-4 Stony Brook 2:15.97 -
27. Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 2:16.15 -
28. Murray, Jillian JR-3 Columbia 2:16.36 -
29. West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:16.69 -
30. Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 2:16.70 -
31. Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:16.78 -
32. Jaskot , Erin SR-4 Villanova 2:17.91 -
33. Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:18.21 -
34. Digman, Emily SO-2 Columbia 2:18.39 -
35. Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 2:18.72 -
36. Constantine, Claudina FR-1 Essex CC 2:22.35 -
  Forte, Ashley SR-4 Princeton DNF -
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trapeau, Maeliss   Ottawa 2:09.89
2. Berardo, Jackie JR-3 Princeton 2:10.20
3. Jurew, Anna JR-3 Princeton 2:10.23
4. Clarke, Madison   Ottawa 2:10.66
5. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.70
6. Velock, Kyra FR-1 Monmouth 2:12.50
7. Wallace, Latosha   Unattached 2:13.42
8. Foster, Andrea   Unattached 2:14.66
  Forte, Ashley SR-4 Princeton DNF
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 2:12.28
2. Holm Gottlieb, Helene FR-1 Temple 2:12.45
3. Turner, Terri FR-1 Columbia 2:12.70
4. Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:12.83
5. Del Rossi, Rebecca SR-4 Villanova 2:12.83
6. Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 2:13.45
7. Alm, Gina SR-4 Penn 2:13.66
8. Stremme, Rachel JR-3 Penn 2:15.08
9. Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:16.78
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mundekis, Cassie JR-3 Army West Point 2:13.82
2. Sup, McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 2:14.22
3. Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:14.75
4. Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 2:14.94
5. Clark, Jane SR-4 Stony Brook 2:15.97
6. Murray, Jillian JR-3 Columbia 2:16.36
7. Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 2:16.70
8. Digman, Emily SO-2 Columbia 2:18.39
9. Constantine, Claudina FR-1 Essex CC 2:22.35
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Riopel, Camille   McGill 2:14.74
2. Riback, Melissa JR-3 Stony Brook 2:14.75
3. Aglot, Murielle   McGill 2:15.04
4. Dunkley, Ashton JR-3 Temple 2:15.50
5. van Es, Lianne   McGill 2:15.71
6. Lovick, Chinira SO-2 Albany 2:16.15
7. West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:16.69
8. Jaskot , Erin SR-4 Villanova 2:17.91
9. Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:18.21
10. Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 2:18.72
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 5:10.73 -
2. Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.33 -
3. Beyer, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 5:13.52 -
3. Ogundeko, Tatiana SO-2 Coppin State 5:13.52 -
4. Nolan, Laura SO-2 Albany 5:15.46 -
5. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 5:16.44 -
6. Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 5:20.52 -
7. Manfredi, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 5:20.68 -
8. Carney, Sara SO-2 Wagner 5:22.61 -
9. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.91 -
10. Millar, Katherine SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.00 -
11. Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 5:27.31 -
12. Nobles, Morgan SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.66 -
13. Jacobs, Ainsley FR-1 Lafayette 5:28.60 -
14. Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 5:29.96 -
15. Constantine, Claudina FR-1 Essex CC 5:34.78 -
16. Daniels, Michele FR-1 Monmouth 5:35.26 -
17. Lindstrom, Megan JR-3 Monmouth 5:35.40 -
18. Moore, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 5:35.59 -
19. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.44 -
20. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.06 -
21. Eiseman, Megan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:43.82 -
Mile Finals Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beyer, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 5:13.52
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 5:10.73
2. Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.33
3. Nolan, Laura SO-2 Albany 5:15.46
4. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 5:16.44
5. Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 5:20.52
6. Manfredi, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 5:20.68
7. Carney, Sara SO-2 Wagner 5:22.61
8. Millar, Katherine SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.00
9. Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 5:27.31
10. Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 5:29.96
11. Constantine, Claudina FR-1 Essex CC 5:34.78
12. Moore, Emily JR-3 Lafayette 5:35.59
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ogundeko, Tatiana SO-2 Coppin State 5:13.52
2. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.91
3. Nobles, Morgan SR-4 Lafayette 5:27.66
4. Jacobs, Ainsley FR-1 Lafayette 5:28.60
5. Daniels, Michele FR-1 Monmouth 5:35.26
6. Lindstrom, Megan JR-3 Monmouth 5:35.40
7. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.44
8. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.06
9. Eiseman, Megan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:43.82
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris , Alex FR-1 Villanova 4:49.05 -
2. Cantine, Sophie FR-1 Princeton 4:49.30 -
3. Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 4:49.39 -
4. Kokes, Libby JR-3 Columbia 4:49.62 -
5. Leach, Brighie JR-3 Princeton 4:52.18 -
6. Miller, Delaney SR-4 Princeton 4:53.23 -
7. Seykora, Maria   Unattached 4:53.81 -
8. Howard, Millie SO-2 Temple 4:54.86 -
9. Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 4:55.14 -
10. Sumner, Madeleine SO-2 Princeton 4:57.55 -
11. Pinson, Catherine SR-4 Temple 4:58.43 -
12. Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 4:58.50 -
13. McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 4:58.73 -
14. Campbell, Ann JR-3 Villanova 4:58.76 -
15. Wasserman, Katie SO-2 Columbia 4:58.80 -
16. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Iona 4:58.88 -
17. Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15 -
18. O'Reilly, Clodagh SO-2 Stony Brook 5:01.39 -
19. Butler, Morgane   McGill 5:01.47 -
20. Buscher, Mim JR-3 Princeton 5:01.84 -
21. Offstein, Madison JR-3 Princeton 5:03.01 -
22. Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 5:03.39 -
23. Hays, Alexandra FR-1 Columbia 5:03.57 -
24. Rutkowski, Christiana   Unattached 5:04.23 -
25. Bockoven, Sammy JR-3 Villanova 5:04.59 -
26. Brennan, Rebecca   Ottawa 5:05.06 -
27. Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 5:05.34 -
28. Marks, Celine   McGill 5:05.56 -
29. Endres, Erin SO-2 Princeton 5:06.27 -
30. Pavicic, Peri SO-2 Rider 5:07.40 -
31. Dargis, Meggie   McGill 5:08.00 -
32. Shepherd, Keili   Ottawa 5:08.96 -
33. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 5:10.16 -
34. Ley, Rebecca SO-2 Monmouth 5:10.85 -
35. Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45 -
36. Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54 -
37. Connolly-Sporing, Hannah JR-3 Penn 5:14.31 -
38. Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51 -
39. Ryan, Olivia JR-3 Penn 5:15.73 -
40. Powlette, Allana FR-1 La Salle 5:18.63 -
Mile Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris , Alex FR-1 Villanova 4:49.05
2. Cantine, Sophie FR-1 Princeton 4:49.30
3. Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 4:49.39
4. Kokes, Libby JR-3 Columbia 4:49.62
5. Leach, Brighie JR-3 Princeton 4:52.18
6. Miller, Delaney SR-4 Princeton 4:53.23
7. Seykora, Maria   Unattached 4:53.81
8. Howard, Millie SO-2 Temple 4:54.86
9. Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 4:55.14
10. Campbell, Ann JR-3 Villanova 4:58.76
11. Offstein, Madison JR-3 Princeton 5:03.01
12. Bockoven, Sammy JR-3 Villanova 5:04.59
13. Dargis, Meggie   McGill 5:08.00
Mile Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sumner, Madeleine SO-2 Princeton 4:57.55
2. Pinson, Catherine SR-4 Temple 4:58.43
3. Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 4:58.50
4. Wasserman, Katie SO-2 Columbia 4:58.80
5. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Iona 4:58.88
6. Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15
7. Butler, Morgane   McGill 5:01.47
8. Hays, Alexandra FR-1 Columbia 5:03.57
9. Endres, Erin SO-2 Princeton 5:06.27
10. Shepherd, Keili   Ottawa 5:08.96
11. Ley, Rebecca SO-2 Monmouth 5:10.85
12. Ryan, Olivia JR-3 Penn 5:15.73
Mile Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKenna, Kara SR-4 Iona 4:58.73
2. O'Reilly, Clodagh SO-2 Stony Brook 5:01.39
3. Buscher, Mim JR-3 Princeton 5:01.84
4. Renuart, Melinda SR-4 Princeton 5:03.39
5. Rutkowski, Christiana   Unattached 5:04.23
6. Brennan, Rebecca   Ottawa 5:05.06
7. Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 5:05.34
8. Marks, Celine   McGill 5:05.56
9. Pavicic, Peri SO-2 Rider 5:07.40
10. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 5:10.16
11. Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45
12. Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54
13. Connolly-Sporing, Hannah JR-3 Penn 5:14.31
14. Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51
15. Powlette, Allana FR-1 La Salle 5:18.63
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veillette, Sandrine   McGill 9:56.19 -
2. Garn, Rachel SR-4 Iona 9:57.88 -
3. Joyce, Michelle FR-1 Temple 9:59.72 -
4. Leggat-Barr, Katherine FR-1 Princeton 10:07.36 -
5. Barwick, Alison   McGill 10:08.33 -
6. Sun, Hana SO-2 Columbia 10:10.42 -
7. Castaneda, Sierra FR-1 Princeton 10:10.73 -
8. Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 10:16.99 -
9. Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 10:35.75 -
10. Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 10:36.29 -
11. Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:53.55 -
12. Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 10:56.69 -
13. Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 11:04.09 -
14. Skovron, Rosalie SO-2 Wesleyan 11:06.85 -
15. Rome, Erin JR-3 Lafayette 11:16.40 -
16. Pacilio, Mikayla SR-4 Lafayette 11:16.54 -
17. Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 11:33.83 -
18. Auletta, Shannon SR-4 Adelphi 12:04.98 -
19. Olsen, Catherine SO-2 Adelphi 12:28.46 -
20. Bowers , Haile JR-3 Holy Family 12:47.30 -
  Mailler, Chelsea   CPTC-New Balance DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Veillette, Sandrine   McGill 9:56.19
2. Garn, Rachel SR-4 Iona 9:57.88
3. Joyce, Michelle FR-1 Temple 9:59.72
4. Leggat-Barr, Katherine FR-1 Princeton 10:07.36
5. Barwick, Alison   McGill 10:08.33
6. Sun, Hana SO-2 Columbia 10:10.42
7. Castaneda, Sierra FR-1 Princeton 10:10.73
8. Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 10:16.99
  Mailler, Chelsea   CPTC-New Balance DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 10:35.75
2. Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 10:36.29
3. Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:53.55
4. Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 10:56.69
5. Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 11:04.09
6. Skovron, Rosalie SO-2 Wesleyan 11:06.85
7. Rome, Erin JR-3 Lafayette 11:16.40
8. Pacilio, Mikayla SR-4 Lafayette 11:16.54
9. Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 11:33.83
10. Auletta, Shannon SR-4 Adelphi 12:04.98
11. Olsen, Catherine SO-2 Adelphi 12:28.46
12. Bowers , Haile JR-3 Holy Family 12:47.30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forrest, Gabrielle JR-3 Princeton 9:31.20 -
2. Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 9:37.79 -
3. Brown, Peyton FR-1 Princeton 9:38.55 -
4. Klimkiewicz, Allie JR-3 Princeton 9:38.60 -
5. Murphy, Sophie FR-1 Iona 9:38.60 -
6. Moore, Grace SO-2 Temple 9:39.29 -
7. Chittenden, Melia FR-1 Princeton 9:39.63 -
8. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 9:43.54 -
9. Fisher, Katie SR-4 Villanova 9:44.21 -
10. Granovsky, Rachel SO-2 Princeton 9:47.73 -
11. Maloney, Colleen SR-4 Albany 9:47.96 -
12. Reed, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 9:51.51 -
13. Tripodi, Serena FR-1 Columbia 10:00.48 -
14. Jones, Lucy FR-1 Temple 10:03.60 -
15. Binczyk, Chloe SR-4 Columbia 10:05.35 -
16. Warner, Marin JR-3 Penn 10:08.75 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marin, Samantha FR-1 Columbia 17:14.13 -
2. Gill, Cassandra SR-4 Iona 17:17.41 -
3. Ingram, Victoria SR-4 Columbia 17:29.47 -
4. Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 18:05.69 -
5. Beston, Rachel SO-2 Penn 18:16.23 -
6. Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:17.61 -
7. Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:27.02 -
8. Wiebelt, Leana   Unattached 18:49.32 -
9. Guerrero, Jade JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 19:19.19 -
10. McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 19:34.74 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 8.30 -
2. Christie-Galloway, Keira   Ottawa 8.38 -
3. Biswal, Devyani   Ottawa Lions 8.44 -
4. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 8.56 -
5. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 8.59 -
6. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 8.60 -
7. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.71 -
8. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 8.81 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 8.38
2. Biswal, Devyani   Ottawa Lions 8.44
3. Christie-Galloway, Keira   Ottawa 8.52
4. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 8.53
5. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.65
6. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 8.66
7. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 8.66
8. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 8.67
9. Bambi, Tania   Ottawa 8.70
10. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.71
11. Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 8.75
12. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 8.78
13. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.82
14. Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 8.82
15. Micham, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 8.83
16. Barnes, Meghan JR-3 Penn 8.85
17. Frazier, Antonia FR-1 St. John's 8.89
18. Almarcha, Irene SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 8.90
18. Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 8.90
20. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 8.92
21. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 8.98
22. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 8.98
23. Sebastian, Chenoa SR-4 St. John's 8.99
24. Orleans, Viviane SO-2 Monmouth 9.01
25. Ollier, Mary   Ottawa Lions 9.18
26. Craver, Maia SR-4 Princeton 9.18
27. Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 9.20
28. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.21
29. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 9.22
30. Igwebuike, Precious SO-2 Delaware State 9.27
31. Welsh, Olivia SO-2 Penn 9.28
32. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 9.30
33. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.30
34. Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 9.30
35. Lynch, Dana JR-3 Monmouth 9.33
36. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 9.40
37. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.41
38. Lodge, Frances JR-3 Princeton 9.44
39. Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 9.47
40. Notaranni, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 9.49
41. Edwards, Miranda FR-1 Stony Brook 9.51
42. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 9.52
43. Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 9.52
44. Keogh, Emmanuelle   Ottawa 9.52
45. Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.52
46. Negroni, Natalie JR-3 Monmouth 9.53
47. Whitestone, Madeleine   McGill 9.56
48. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 9.59
49. Gibbs, Janelle JR-3 Monmouth 9.59
50. Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Princeton 9.62
51. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.67
52. Sawyer, Mikaela JR-3 Princeton 9.78
53. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.80
54. Johnson, Joshonda FR-1 Rider 9.93
55. Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 9.94
56. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 9.96
57. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 10.05
58. Piller, Jenna FR-1 Adelphi 10.10
59. Smith, Shaina FR-1 Holy Family 10.10
60. Gibilisco, Jenna SO-2 Wagner 10.32
61. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 10.63
62. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 12.57
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 8.38
2. Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 8.82
3. Orleans, Viviane SO-2 Monmouth 9.01
4. Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 9.30
5. Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 9.47
6. Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.52
7. Gibilisco, Jenna SO-2 Wagner 10.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biswal, Devyani   Ottawa Lions 8.44
2. Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 8.90
3. Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 8.92
4. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 9.22
5. Edwards, Miranda FR-1 Stony Brook 9.51
6. Gibbs, Janelle JR-3 Monmouth 9.59
7. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.67
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bygrave, Breanne SO-2 Penn 8.66
2. Barnes, Meghan JR-3 Penn 8.85
3. Taylor, Carlita FR-1 Columbia 8.98
4. Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Princeton 9.62
5. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 9.96
6. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 10.05
7. Smith, Shaina FR-1 Holy Family 10.10
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christie-Galloway, Keira   Ottawa 8.52
2. Micham, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 8.83
3. Sebastian, Chenoa SR-4 St. John's 8.99
4. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 9.40
5. Notaranni, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 9.49
6. Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 9.94
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 8.66
2. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 8.98
3. Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 9.20
4. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.30
5. Whitestone, Madeleine   McGill 9.56
6. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 10.63
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 8.53
2. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.65
3. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.82
4. Igwebuike, Precious SO-2 Delaware State 9.27
5. Negroni, Natalie JR-3 Monmouth 9.53
6. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 9.59
7. Sawyer, Mikaela JR-3 Princeton 9.78
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 8.75
2. Almarcha, Irene SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 8.90
3. Craver, Maia SR-4 Princeton 9.18
4. Welsh, Olivia SO-2 Penn 9.28
5. Lynch, Dana JR-3 Monmouth 9.33
6. Lodge, Frances JR-3 Princeton 9.44
7. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 9.52
8. Piller, Jenna FR-1 Adelphi 10.10
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bambi, Tania   Ottawa 8.70
2. Joseph, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 8.78
3. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.21
4. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 9.30
5. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.80
6. Johnson, Joshonda FR-1 Rider 9.93
7. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 12.57
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burns, Danielle SO-2 Villanova 8.67
2. Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 8.71
3. Frazier, Antonia FR-1 St. John's 8.89
4. Ollier, Mary   Ottawa Lions 9.18
5. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.41
6. Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 9.52
7. Keogh, Emmanuelle   Ottawa 9.52
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Princeton Anderson, Block-Funkhouse, Bonnet, Willingham 3:48.37
2. Princeton (B) 3:51.85
3. Coppin State Barker, Wallace, Jerome, Henery 3:53.37
4. UMBC Wallace, Sharp, Daley, Alabi 3:58.44
5. Penn Alm, Stremme, Welsh, Connolly-Sporin 4:09.69
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. TAMU-Kingsville Brigance, Almarcha, Sanchez, Griffin 3:57.50
2. Kutztown Groth, Forsythe, Graham, Stewart 3:59.14
3. East Stroudsburg 3:59.50
4. Lafayette Gacek, McGlynn, Gardinier, Sharpless 4:13.46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brigance, LaGae JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Harttrup, Lindsay   McGill 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Berry, Jenna FR-1 Cornell 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5. Welsh, Olivia SO-2 Penn 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Pollock, Kayla SO-2 Adelphi 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7. Germanoski, Kaitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Maves, Morgan JR-3 Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Okada, Miku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Fellows, Samantha FR-1 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11. Igwebuike, Precious SO-2 Delaware State 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
12. Abrahams, Leyna FR-1 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14. Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14. Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17. Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17. Szita, Holly JR-3 West Chester 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
20. Gregas, Carly JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
21. Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
22. Hasty, Jonteal JR-3 Seton Hill 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
22. Stembridge, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.84
  • 1.89
  • 1.94
22. Negroni, Natalie JR-3 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
22. Allen, Malawi SR-4 Georgian Court 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
22. Maldonado, Idalis FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Peerman, Zoe SO-2 Lafayette NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.84
  • 1.89
  Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.84
  Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hutchinson, Maya SO-2 Cornell NH   -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Collins, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  James, Madison FR-1 West Chester NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.84
  • 1.89
  Barsauskas, Salvinija SO-2 Stony Brook NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.84
  Bithell, Quinn SO-2 Rider NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hansen, Danielle SR-4 Iona NH   -
  • 1.50
    X
  • 1.84
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Malizia, Anna Peyton JR-3 Penn 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2. Stoffel, Victoria JR-3 Albany 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Landon, Camille FR-1 Dartmouth 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5. Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Princeton 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5. Lorenzo, Marguerite FR-1 Cornell 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
7. Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Angelini, Chloe JR-3 Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10. Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11. Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
12. Singleton , Brionna SR-4 Bloomfield 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Gulbrandsen, Kate SR-4 Cornell NH   -
  • 1.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lejman, Cala FR-1 Villanova 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.78
    XXX
2. Lynch, Katherine JR-3 West Chester 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3. Alexaki, Anecia SR-4 Kutztown 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4. Rozalski, Catherine JR-3 Dartmouth 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Lowery, Samantha JR-3 West Chester 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4. Coleman, Ava SO-2 Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
7. Schneider, Madeleine JR-3 Army West Point 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
9. Healy, Kelsey FR-1 Army West Point 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
10. Winters, Erin SO-2 Millersville 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    X
11. Gambuti, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
11. Navarro, Janeth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
11. Seegert, Katie SO-2 Kutztown 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
14. Groden, Rachel SO-2 West Chester 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
15. Cameron, Megan FR-1 Cornell 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
16. Sachar, Savanna FR-1 Monmouth 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
16. Mohr, Amanda FR-1 Army West Point 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
18. Forte, Savannah SR-4 Coppin State 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Zeger, Abigail SO-2 Kutztown NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Sweeney, Shannon FR-1 Wesleyan NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Kelly, Gabriela FR-1 St. John's NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Mcfarland, Kendyl FR-1 Army West Point NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  O'Neil, Colleen SR-4 Wesleyan NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Vorhaus, Abby SR-4 Army West Point NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Zollner, Sarah SR-4 Georgian Court NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Clark, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth NH   -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Henderson, Brittany SR-4 Princeton NH   -
  • 3.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Valenti, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
2. Early, Zoe SO-2 Penn 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
3. Brunet, Brooke FR-1 Dartmouth 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
4. Sturts, Casey SR-4 Monmouth 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
5. Franco, Dominique SO-2 Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XX
6. McNelis, Amanda FR-1 Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
6. Goodwin, Olivia FR-1 Dartmouth 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
8. Scelzi, Adeline JR-3 Villanova 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
8. Bourdon, Sarah SO-2 Shippensburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
10. Rubinetti, Michelle FR-1 Penn 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Macco, Nicole JR-3 Penn NH   -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Hepner, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg NH   -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Minnig, Molly SR-4 Penn NH   -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Sharkey, Abigail SR-4 Columbia NH   -
  • 3.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gaines, Jessie   GSTC New Balance 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
  • 6.00m
  • 6.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Dabrowski, Claudia SR-4 Cornell 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.18m
  • 5.49m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.72m
  • FOUL
  • 5.36m
3. Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.62m
  • FOUL
  • 5.63m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.20m
  • FOUL
4. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.30m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.51m
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
  • 5.21m
5. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
6. Frazier, Antonia FR-1 St. John's 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.22m
  • 5.03m
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.44m
7. Harris , Loren SR-4 Delaware State 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42m
  • 5.26m
  • FOUL
  • 5.24m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
8. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
  • 5.38m
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  • 5.27m
9. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.29m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.21m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.34m
  • FOUL
11. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.30m
12. Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • 5.29m
13. Patrick, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
14. Barnett, Katherine FR-1 Princeton 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
15. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 5.25m
16. Schoenauer, Kathryn SO-2 Penn 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.17m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.12m
17. Jiang, Emily SR-4 Penn 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.04m
  • 4.57m
  • 5.16m
18. Donou, Gloria SO-2 Villanova 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
19. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
20. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.11m
21. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 5.04m
  • 5.08m
  • FOUL
22. Przybylowski, Ariana JR-3 Penn 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 4.92m
  • 5.08m
  • FOUL
23. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
  • 5.08m
24. Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.83m
  • 5.01m
  • 5.07m
25. Miller, Devinne SR-4 Penn 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
26. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.97m
  • 4.68m
  • 5.06m
27. McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.91m
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
28. Akinfe, Folasade SO-2 Dartmouth 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.67m
  • 5.06m
  • 4.85m
29. Craver, Maia SR-4 Princeton 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 4.66m
  • 5.06m
  • 4.60m
30. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98m
  • FOUL
  • 4.93m
31. Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.97m
32. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.71m
  • FOUL
  • 4.96m
33. Acosta, Jasmine SR-4 St. John's 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.91m
  • 4.53m
  • 4.83m
34. Igwebuike, Precious SO-2 Delaware State 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.70m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.71m
35. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.67m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.69m
36. Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
37. Farrell, Sienna SO-2 Bloomfield 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m
38. Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
39. Pettway, Re'ona JR-3 Temple 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.72m
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
40. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.50m
  • 4.44m
  • 4.79m
41. Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
  • 4.63m
42. Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.74m
43. Lodge, Frances JR-3 Princeton 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.71m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.61m
44. Cleary, Niki JR-3 Villanova 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69m
  • 4.64m
  • PASS
45. adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.36m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.60m
46. Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.57m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.45m
47. Sawyer, Mikaela JR-3 Princeton 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
48. Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
49. Powell, Angelic SO-2 Coppin State 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.32m
  • 4.34m
  • FOUL
50. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.31m
  • FOUL
  • 4.32m
51. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.22m
  • 4.27m
  • 4.20m
  Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.13m 16' 10"
2. Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth 4.97m 16' 3.75"
3. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 4.84m 15' 10.5"
4. Pettway, Re'ona JR-3 Temple 4.79m 15' 8.75"
5. Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 4.74m 15' 6.75"
6. adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 4.62m 15' 2"
7. Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.58m 15' 0.5"
8. Powell, Angelic SO-2 Coppin State 4.34m 14' 3"
9. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.32m 14' 2.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Frazier, Antonia FR-1 St. John's 5.46m 17' 11"
2. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8"
3. Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 5.07m 16' 7.75"
4. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 5.06m 16' 7.25"
5. Acosta, Jasmine SR-4 St. John's 4.91m 16' 1.5"
6. Igwebuike, Precious SO-2 Delaware State 4.88m 16' 0.25"
7. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 4.79m 15' 8.75"
8. Cleary, Niki JR-3 Villanova 4.69m 15' 4.75"
9. Sawyer, Mikaela JR-3 Princeton 4.56m 14' 11.5"
10. Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR-3 Wesleyan 4.27m 14' 0.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 5.38m 17' 8"
2. Barnett, Katherine FR-1 Princeton 5.27m 17' 3.5"
3. Przybylowski, Ariana JR-3 Penn 5.08m 16' 8"
4. McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 5.06m 16' 7.25"
5. Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 4.98m 16' 4.25"
6. Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 4.83m 15' 10.25"
7. Farrell, Sienna SO-2 Bloomfield 4.82m 15' 9.75"
8. Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 4.76m 15' 7.5"
9. Lodge, Frances JR-3 Princeton 4.71m 15' 5.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 5.63m 18' 5.75"
2. Harris , Loren SR-4 Delaware State 5.42m 17' 9.5"
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5.34m 17' 6.25"
4. Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State 5.29m 17' 4.25"
5. Patrick, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova 5.28m 17' 4"
6. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 5.25m 17' 2.75"
7. Schoenauer, Kathryn SO-2 Penn 5.19m 17' 0.5"
8. Jiang, Emily SR-4 Penn 5.16m 16' 11.25"
9. Donou, Gloria SO-2 Villanova 5.16m 16' 11.25"
10. Miller, Devinne SR-4 Penn 5.07m 16' 7.75"
11. Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 4.80m 15' 9"
Long Jump Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gaines, Jessie   GSTC New Balance 6.11m 20' 0.5"
2. Dabrowski, Claudia SR-4 Cornell 5.72m 18' 9.25"
3. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.51m 18' 1"
4. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 5.48m 17' 11.75"
5. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 5.38m 17' 8"
6. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 5.31m 17' 5.25"
7. Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 5.11m 16' 9.25"
8. Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 5.08m 16' 8"
9. Akinfe, Folasade SO-2 Dartmouth 5.06m 16' 7.25"
10. Craver, Maia SR-4 Princeton 5.06m 16' 7.25"
11. Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 4.96m 16' 3.25"
12. Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Biswal, Divya   Ottawa Lions 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.18m
  • 12.17m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.83m
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
2. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.19m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.87m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.62m
3. Johnson, Tre'J SO-2 Coppin State 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Toussaint, Mariah   GSTC New Balance 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • 11.53m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Steele, Kara FR-1 Princeton 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 11.32m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.01m
  • PASS
6. Woods, Lauren (Abby)   McGill 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.21m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.29m
  • 11.42m
7. Ezidiegwu, Christabel JR-3 Cornell 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 10.90m
  • 11.25m
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • 11.22m
  • 11.35m
8. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.13m
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Kosenske, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Ojibe, Zenab SO-2 Cornell 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.87m
  • 11.18m
11. Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.07m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.11m
12. Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.01m
  • 11.06m
13. Ciccarone, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.64m
14. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
15. Embleton, Olivia SO-2 West Chester 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 10.94m
  • 11.02m
  • 10.90m
16. Caldwell, Courtney SR-4 Villanova 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.46m
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
17. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.77m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.85m
18. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85m
  • 10.76m
  • 10.51m
19. Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
20. Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.55m
  • 10.58m
21. McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
22. Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.42m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.55m
23. Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.52m
  • FOUL
24. Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.15m
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
25. Williams, Tatiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
  • 10.47m
26. Kerkhof, Delaney SR-4 Princeton 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.40m
  • 10.48m
27. Pettway, Re'ona JR-3 Temple 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
28. Singleton , Brionna SR-4 Bloomfield 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15m
  • FOUL
  • 10.01m
29. adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.77m
  • 9.89m
  • 9.69m
30. Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.87m
  • PASS
31. Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 7.81m
  • 9.74m
  • 9.65m
32. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
  • 8.98m
  Bragen, Samantha FR-1 Villanova FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Farrell, Sienna SO-2 Bloomfield FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 10.55m 34' 7.5"
2. Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 10.52m 34' 6.25"
3. Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 10.50m 34' 5.5"
4. Williams, Tatiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.48m 34' 4.75"
5. Pettway, Re'ona JR-3 Temple 10.48m 34' 4.75"
6. adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 9.89m 32' 5.5"
7. Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 9.74m 31' 11.5"
8. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  Bragen, Samantha FR-1 Villanova FOUL