February 09, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DII Prov PSAC DII Auto DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NJCAA ECAC DIII AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bascom, Jeremy   Unattached 6.72   -
2. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.76 -
3. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.78   -
4. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.80 -
5. Mc Intyre, Aleigh   Grenada 6.81   -
6. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.86 -
7. Garcia, Melique   Honduras 6.87   -
8. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 6.91 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bascom, Jeremy   Unattached 6.79  
2. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.82  
3. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.84
4. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.87
5. Garcia, Melique   Honduras 6.89  
6. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.90
7. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 6.90
8. Mc Intyre, Aleigh   Grenada 6.91  
9. Greaves, Charles JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.91  
10. Afolabi, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 6.92
11. Menchaca, Zach JR-3 Cornell 6.93
12. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 6.95  
13. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.97  
14. Hill, Romone   Unattached 6.98  
15. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.98  
16. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 6.98
17. Volker, Charles JR-3 Princeton 6.99  
18. Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 6.99  
19. Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 6.99  
20. Xavier, Collis   Fairleigh Dickinson 7.00  
21. Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 7.01  
22. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 7.01  
23. Pieters , Austin SO-2 Albany 7.02  
24. Guerriero, Peter SO-2 Monmouth 7.04  
25. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.05  
26. Norris, James SO-2 Cornell 7.05  
27. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.07
28. Green, Shane   GSTC New Balance 7.07  
29. Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.08  
30. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 7.08  
31. Egbe, Amechi   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.09  
32. Nwokobia, Emmanuel   Carleton University 7.09  
32. Abbensetts, Kevin   Unattached 7.09  
34. Benjamin, David   Shore AC 7.10  
35. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.10  
36. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.10
37. Dyer, Anwar   Delaware Elite 7.10  
38. Allen , Julius SO-2 Delaware State 7.10  
39. Lewis, David   Executives Track Club 7.11  
40. Chen, Ethan SO-2 Penn 7.11  
41. Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 7.12  
42. Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 7.12  
43. Davis, Jaylin FR-1 Army West Point 7.13  
44. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 7.16  
45. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 7.16  
46. Colangelo, John SO-2 Princeton 7.17  
47. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.18
48. Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.18
49. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.19  
50. Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 7.20  
51. Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.20
52. David, Wyatt SR-4 Penn 7.21  
53. Morris, Maurice FR-1 Monroe College 7.21  
54. Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 7.23  
55. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 7.23  
56. Williams, Ashony SO-2 Essex CC 7.23  
57. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.23  
58. Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 7.24  
59. Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 7.25  
60. Mayberry, Ayman SR-4 Penn 7.25  
61. Ahmed, Shamwilu   McGill 7.25  
62. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 7.26  
63. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 7.28  
64. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.29  
65. McDermott, Zack SR-4 Villanova 7.31  
66. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 7.32  
67. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 7.32  
68. Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.33  
69. Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 7.33  
70. Makinde, Tolu   Ottawa 7.33  
71. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 7.34  
72. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.35  
73. Zarro, Anthony SO-2 Bloomfield 7.36  
74. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.37  
75. Toliver, Chase   Shore AC 7.37  
75. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.37  
77. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 7.40  
78. Ross, Connor   Ottawa 7.43  
79. Henry, Nku SO-2 Coppin State 7.44  
80. Dumay, Pearce   McGill 7.44  
81. Smith, Stephan   Unattached 7.55  
82. Bellia, Marcello FR-1 Adelphi 7.58  
83. Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 7.60  
84. Costello, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 7.61  
85. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 7.67  
86. Keys, Ranshawn FR-1 Monroe College 7.73  
87. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 7.98  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Xavier, Collis   Fairleigh Dickinson 7.00  
2. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 7.01  
3. Green, Shane   GSTC New Balance 7.07  
4. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 7.08  
5. Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 7.20  
6. Henry, Nku SO-2 Coppin State 7.44  
7. Smith, Stephan   Unattached 7.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bascom, Jeremy   Unattached 6.79  
2. Menchaca, Zach JR-3 Cornell 6.93
3. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.05  
4. David, Wyatt SR-4 Penn 7.21  
5. Williams, Ashony SO-2 Essex CC 7.23  
6. Mayberry, Ayman SR-4 Penn 7.25  
7. Ahmed, Shamwilu   McGill 7.25  
8. Keys, Ranshawn FR-1 Monroe College 7.73  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.90
2. Pieters , Austin SO-2 Albany 7.02  
3. Dyer, Anwar   Delaware Elite 7.10  
4. Allen , Julius SO-2 Delaware State 7.10  
5. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 7.16  
6. Makinde, Tolu   Ottawa 7.33  
7. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 7.98  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.84
2. Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 6.99  
3. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.07
4. Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 7.12  
5. Morris, Maurice FR-1 Monroe College 7.21  
6. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 7.40  
7. Costello, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 7.61  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.82  
2. Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 7.01  
3. Abbensetts, Kevin   Unattached 7.09  
4. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 7.16  
5. Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 7.25  
6. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 7.32  
7. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 7.34  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Volker, Charles JR-3 Princeton 6.99  
2. Norris, James SO-2 Cornell 7.05  
3. Lewis, David   Executives Track Club 7.11  
4. Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 7.24  
5. Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.29  
6. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 7.32  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Otuonye, Chukwumereije   ISAA 6.95  
2. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.97  
3. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.18
4. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.19  
5. Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 7.23  
6. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 7.28  
7. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 7.67  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia, Melique   Honduras 6.89  
2. Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 6.90
3. Afolabi, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 6.92
4. Guerriero, Peter SO-2 Monmouth 7.04  
5. Chen, Ethan SO-2 Penn 7.11  
6. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 7.26  
7. Zarro, Anthony SO-2 Bloomfield 7.36  
8. Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 7.60  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 6.99  
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.10  
3. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.10
4. Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 7.12  
5. Colangelo, John SO-2 Princeton 7.17  
6. Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 7.33  
7. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.35  
8. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.37  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.87
2. Mc Intyre, Aleigh   Grenada 6.91  
3. Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.08  
4. Egbe, Amechi   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.09  
5. Nwokobia, Emmanuel   Carleton University 7.09  
6. McDermott, Zack SR-4 Villanova 7.31  
7. Dumay, Pearce   McGill 7.44  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Romone   Unattached 6.98  
2. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.98  
3. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 6.98
4. Davis, Jaylin FR-1 Army West Point 7.13  
5. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 7.23  
6. Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.33  
7. Toliver, Chase   Shore AC 7.37  
8. Bellia, Marcello FR-1 Adelphi 7.58  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greaves, Charles JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.91  
2. Benjamin, David   Shore AC 7.10  
3. Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.18
4. Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.20
5. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 7.23  
6. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.37  
7. Ross, Connor   Ottawa 7.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 22.16 -
2. Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 22.19 -
3. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 22.45   -
4. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.49   -
5. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.61 -
6. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.61 -
7. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 22.77   -
8. Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 22.83   -
9. Martig, Troy SO-2 Columbia 22.83   -
10. Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.86   -
11. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.88   -
12. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.95 -
13. May, Lloyd SR-4 Dartmouth 22.96   -
14. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 23.03   -
15. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 23.03   -
16. Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 23.04   -
17. Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 23.07   -
18. Davis, Jaylin FR-1 Army West Point 23.07   -
19. D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.13   -
20. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 23.13   -
21. Williams, Ashony SO-2 Essex CC 23.14   -
22. Dyer, Anwar   Delaware Elite 23.14   -
23. Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.14   -
24. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 23.14   -
25. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15   -
26. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 23.19   -
27. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.21   -
28. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 23.23   -
29. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 23.27   -
30. Battaglia, Vincenzo SR-4 Adelphi 23.28   -
31. Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 23.30   -
32. Vaunado, Jemal FR-1 Columbia 23.35   -
33. Nwokobia, Emmanuel   Carleton University 23.36   -
34. Ross, Connor   Ottawa 23.42   -
35. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.43   -
36. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 23.49   -
37. Phillip, Brandon SO-2 Bloomfield 23.54   -
38. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 23.64   -
39. Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 24.12   -
40. Bellia, Marcello FR-1 Adelphi 24.46   -
41. Thompkins, Jalen   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 25.08   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 22.16
2. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.61
3. Battaglia, Vincenzo SR-4 Adelphi 23.28  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 22.19
2. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.49  
3. Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.61
4. Oden, Kyle SO-2 Penn 22.83  
5. Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.88  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 22.45  
2. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 23.03  
3. Dyer, Anwar   Delaware Elite 23.14  
4. Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.14  
5. Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 23.27  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martig, Troy SO-2 Columbia 22.83  
2. May, Lloyd SR-4 Dartmouth 22.96  
3. D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.13  
4. Turner, Justin SO-2 Coppin State 23.23  
5. Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 23.30  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelley, Armon SO-2 Monroe College 22.77  
2. Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.86  
3. Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 23.07  
4. Williams, Ashony SO-2 Essex CC 23.14  
5. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 23.19  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.95
2. Davis, Jaylin FR-1 Army West Point 23.07  
3. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15  
4. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 23.49  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 23.13  
2. Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 23.14  
3. Vaunado, Jemal FR-1 Columbia 23.35  
4. Phillip, Brandon SO-2 Bloomfield 23.54  
5. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 23.64  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 23.03  
2. Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 23.04  
3. Ross, Connor   Ottawa 23.42  
4. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.43  
5. Thompkins, Jalen   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 25.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.21  
2. Nwokobia, Emmanuel   Carleton University 23.36  
3. Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 24.12  
4. Bellia, Marcello FR-1 Adelphi 24.46  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.67 -
2. Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72 -
3. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.75 -
4. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84 -
5. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.86 -
6. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 21.90 -
7. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.91 -
8. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.93   -
9. Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 22.11 -
10. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.15 -
11. Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 22.16 -
12. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.18 -
13. Hill, Romone   Unattached 22.21   -
14. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 22.32   -
15. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.33   -
16. Hammond, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 22.41   -
17. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 22.51   -
18. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.61   -
19. Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.61 -
20. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.64   -
21. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 22.73   -
22. Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 22.75   -
23. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 23.01   -
24. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 23.09   -
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.67
2. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.86
3. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.91
4. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.93  
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72
2. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.75
3. Hill, Romone   Unattached 22.21  
4. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.61  
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 21.90
2. Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 22.11
3. Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 22.16
4. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.33  
5. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 23.09  
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 22.51  
2. Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.61
3. Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 22.75  
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.64  
2. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 22.73  
3. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 23.01  
200 Meters Invite Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84
2. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.15
3. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.18
4. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 22.32  
5. Hammond, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 22.41  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 48.97 -
2. Brown, Nathan FR-1 Essex CC 49.28 -
3. Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 49.83   -
4. Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 49.83   -
5. DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 50.06 -
6. Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 50.08 -
7. Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan 50.21   -
8. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 50.21 -
9. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.22   -
10. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 50.27   -
11. Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.30   -
12. Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 50.31 -
13. Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.40   -
14. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 50.45   -
15. Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 50.47 -
16. Jeffries, Titus SO-2 Penn 50.49   -
17. Hughes, Keegan FR-1 Villanova 50.54   -
18. Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.64 -
19. Pierre-Louis, Yardley SO-2 Monroe College 50.65   -
20. Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 50.69   -
21. Carroll, Brendan SR-4 Lafayette 50.70   -
22. Belony, Markenley SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 50.77   -
23. Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.89 -
24. Gantt, Brennan FR-1 Holy Family 50.89   -
25. Duchow, William JR-3 Penn 50.96   -
26. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 51.00   -
27. Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.01   -
28. Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 51.05   -
29. Wilkinson, Ethan   McGill 51.14   -
30. Cawley, Joe JR-3 Monmouth 51.21   -
31. Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle 51.24   -
32. Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.33   -
33. Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.41   -
34. Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Albany 51.61   -
35. Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 51.69   -
36. Trejos, Giovanni FR-1 Columbia 51.70   -
37. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 51.79   -
38. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 51.80   -
39. Denham, Marcus JR-3 Army West Point 51.84   -
40. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 51.87   -
41. Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 52.00   -
42. Vaunado, Jemal FR-1 Columbia 52.15   -
43. Cappock, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 52.19   -
44. Hogan, Daniel SO-2 Lafayette 52.25   -
45. Shober, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 52.46   -
46. Phillip, Brandon SO-2 Bloomfield 52.71   -
47. Clarke, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.72   -
48. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 52.87   -
49. Chin, Calvin SO-2 Iona 52.90   -
50. Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 52.94   -
51. Petersen, Andrew FR-1 Columbia 53.20   -
52. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 53.21   -
53. Walker, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 53.34   -
54. Pierre-Louis, Kensley FR-1 Monroe College 53.40   -
55. Krase, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 53.52   -
56. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 53.74   -
57. Forson, Prince FR-1 Iona 53.79   -
58. Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.44   -
59. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 54.70   -
60. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 55.53   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 48.97
2. Brown, Nathan FR-1 Essex CC 49.28
3. Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 50.30  
4. Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.40  
5. Hogan, Daniel SO-2 Lafayette 52.25  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, Keegan FR-1 Villanova 50.54  
2. Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.64
3. Pierre-Louis, Yardley SO-2 Monroe College 50.65  
4. Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 51.05  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 49.83  
2. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.22  
3. Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 50.69  
4. Denham, Marcus JR-3 Army West Point 51.84  
5. Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 52.00  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan 50.21  
2. Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 50.47
3. Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.89
4. Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.01  
5. Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.33  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 49.83  
2. Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 50.08
3. Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 50.31
4. Wilkinson, Ethan   McGill 51.14  
5. Walker, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 53.34  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belony, Markenley SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 50.77  
2. Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle 51.24  
3. Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Albany 51.61  
4. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 51.79  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 50.06
2. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 50.45  
3. Gantt, Brennan FR-1 Holy Family 50.89  
4. Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.41  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 50.21
2. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 50.27  
3. Jeffries, Titus SO-2 Penn 50.49  
4. Trejos, Giovanni FR-1 Columbia 51.70  
5. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 51.80  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carroll, Brendan SR-4 Lafayette 50.70  
2. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 51.00  
3. Cawley, Joe JR-3 Monmouth 51.21  
4. Vaunado, Jemal FR-1 Columbia 52.15  
5. Phillip, Brandon SO-2 Bloomfield 52.71  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duchow, William JR-3 Penn 50.96  
2. Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 51.69  
3. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 51.87  
4. Cappock, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 52.19  
5. Shober, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 52.46  
6. Chin, Calvin SO-2 Iona 52.90  
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.72  
2. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 52.87  
3. Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 52.94  
4. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 53.21  
5. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 53.74  
6. Forson, Prince FR-1 Iona 53.79  
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petersen, Andrew FR-1 Columbia 53.20  
2. Pierre-Louis, Kensley FR-1 Monroe College 53.40  
3. Krase, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 53.52  
4. Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.44  
5. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 54.70  
6. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 55.53  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alowonle, Rilwon   World Express TC 46.60   -
2. Clarke, Andre   World Express TC 47.08   -
3. Lawrence, Rayon   UNAT-Coppin State 48.25   -
4. Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 48.48 -
5. Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 48.63 -
6. Petgrave, Jahlil   Chase Athletics 48.69   -
7. Oliver, Kasique SO-2 Monroe College 48.73 -
8. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 48.75 -
9. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.93   -
10. Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 49.16   -
11. Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 49.39 -
12. Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 49.65   -
13. Fields, Ben SO-2 Cornell 49.70   -
14. Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 49.73 -
15. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 49.74   -
16. Solan, Myles FR-1 Cornell 49.80   -
17. Epps, Timothy SO-2 Monroe College 49.84   -
18. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 49.91   -
19. Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 49.95   -
20. Baker, Davian SO-2 Essex CC 50.19   -
21. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 50.20   -
22. Williams, Donte Rolley SO-2 Monroe College 50.34   -
23. Muhammad, Ishmael SR-4 Villanova 50.46   -
24. Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 50.48 -
25. Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 50.56 -
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alowonle, Rilwon   World Express TC 46.60  
2. Clarke, Andre   World Express TC 47.08  
3. Lawrence, Rayon   UNAT-Coppin State 48.25  
4. Petgrave, Jahlil   Chase Athletics 48.69  
5. Oliver, Kasique SO-2 Monroe College 48.73
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 48.48
2. Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 48.63
3. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 48.75
4. Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.93  
5. Williams, Donte Rolley SO-2 Monroe College 50.34  
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fields, Ben SO-2 Cornell 49.70  
2. Solan, Myles FR-1 Cornell 49.80  
3. Epps, Timothy SO-2 Monroe College 49.84  
4. Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 49.95  
5. Baker, Davian SO-2 Essex CC 50.19  
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 49.73
2. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 49.91  
3. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 50.20  
4. Muhammad, Ishmael SR-4 Villanova 50.46  
5. Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 50.48
400 Meters Invite Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 49.16  
2. Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 49.39
3. Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 49.65  
4. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 49.74  
5. Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 50.56
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.37 -
2. Zigic, Jovan SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:55.88   -
3. Goosby, Shane SO-2 Cornell 1:56.19   -
4. Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.20   -
5. Phillips, Brandon JR-3 Cornell 1:56.52   -
6. Klopf, Robert JR-3 Penn 1:56.63   -
7. Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:56.70 -
8. Otterstedt, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 1:56.82   -
9. Tuckerman, Jake SR-4 Columbia 1:56.83   -
10. Price, Jeffrey FR-1 Army West Point 1:56.88   -
11. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.10   -
12. Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:57.11   -
13. Texiera, Luiliam SR-4 Bloomfield 1:57.16   -
14. Failor, Jared SR-4 Cornell 1:57.34   -
15. Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 1:57.54   -
16. Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:57.61   -
17. Buser, James SR-4 Penn 1:57.65   -
18. Souffrant, Kenley FR-1 Rider 1:57.69   -
19. Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.31   -
20. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:58.32   -
21. Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:58.61   -
22. Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 1:58.93   -
23. Gaines, Isaiah SO-2 Penn 1:59.10   -
24. Arrivo, Lucas SO-2 Villanova 1:59.42   -
25. Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 1:59.75   -
26. Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.82   -
27. Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.87   -
28. Quinn, Sean FR-1 Monmouth 1:59.99   -
29. McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:00.03   -
30. Sibeko, Lizo FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.12   -
31. McGarty, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.13   -
32. Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:00.35   -
33. Obrand, Jeremy   McGill 2:00.81   -
34. Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.31   -
35. BONANOTTE, Jacob FR-1 Villanova 2:01.46   -
36. Vaculik, Alex   Ottawa 2:01.49   -
37. Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 2:01.57   -
38. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:01.68   -
39. Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 2:01.83   -
40. Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:02.04   -
41. Weintraub, Matthew SR-4 Lafayette 2:02.45   -
42. Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.54   -
43. Ojibara, Kamal JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:02.74   -
44. Vazquez, Louis SO-2 Villanova 2:02.88   -
45. DiPaola, Mark JR-3 Lafayette 2:03.46   -
46. Barzey, Shaquille FR-1 Monroe College 2:03.76   -
47. Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle 2:03.92   -
48. Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 2:04.41   -
49. Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:04.48   -
50. Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:04.61   -
51. Azevedo, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:04.66   -
52. Aromolo, Anthony FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.57   -
53. McKeon, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:07.16   -
54. Carnevale, Trey   Unattached 2:07.20   -
55. Martin, Daniel SO-2 Monroe College 2:08.19   -
56. Baker, Michael SO-2 Monroe College 2:14.49   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:56.70
2. Otterstedt, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 1:56.82  
3. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.10  
4. Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:57.11  
5. Texiera, Luiliam SR-4 Bloomfield 1:57.16  
6. Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:57.61  
7. Buser, James SR-4 Penn 1:57.65  
8. Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 1:58.93  
9. Gaines, Isaiah SO-2 Penn 1:59.10  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.37
2. Zigic, Jovan SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:55.88  
3. Goosby, Shane SO-2 Cornell 1:56.19  
4. Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.20  
5. Phillips, Brandon JR-3 Cornell 1:56.52  
6. Klopf, Robert JR-3 Penn 1:56.63  
7. Failor, Jared SR-4 Cornell 1:57.34  
8. Arrivo, Lucas SO-2 Villanova 1:59.42  
9. Sibeko, Lizo FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.12  
10. Obrand, Jeremy   McGill 2:00.81  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tuckerman, Jake SR-4 Columbia 1:56.83  
2. Price, Jeffrey FR-1 Army West Point 1:56.88  
3. Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 1:57.54  
4. Souffrant, Kenley FR-1 Rider 1:57.69  
5. BONANOTTE, Jacob FR-1 Villanova 2:01.46  
6. Barzey, Shaquille FR-1 Monroe College 2:03.76  
7. Martin, Daniel SO-2 Monroe College 2:08.19  
8. Baker, Michael SO-2 Monroe College 2:14.49  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.31  
2. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:58.32  
3. Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:58.61  
4. Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 1:59.75  
5. Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.82  
6. Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.87  
7. McGarty, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.13  
8. Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:00.35  
9. Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.31  
10. Vaculik, Alex   Ottawa 2:01.49  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinn, Sean FR-1 Monmouth 1:59.99  
2. McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 2:00.03  
3. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:01.68  
4. Weintraub, Matthew SR-4 Lafayette 2:02.45  
5. Ojibara, Kamal JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:02.74  
6. Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle 2:03.92  
7. Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:04.48  
8. Azevedo, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:04.66  
9. Carnevale, Trey   Unattached 2:07.20  
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 2:01.57  
2. Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 2:01.83  
3. Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:02.04  
4. Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.54  
5. Vazquez, Louis SO-2 Villanova 2:02.88  
6. DiPaola, Mark JR-3 Lafayette 2:03.46  
7. Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 2:04.41  
8. Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:04.61  
9. Aromolo, Anthony FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.57  
10. McKeon, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:07.16  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henderson, Blair   District Track Club 1:50.26   -
2. Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 1:52.39 -
3. Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 1:52.40 -
4. Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 1:52.43 -
5. Reyes, Tayron   Leonia track club 1:52.96   -
6. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:53.32 -
7. Chawonza, Alfred   Graybee Track Club 1:53.52   -
8. Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 1:53.60 -
9. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.95 -
10. Downs, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:54.43   -
11. Brown, Nathan FR-1 Essex CC 1:55.21 -
12. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 1:55.24   -
13. Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:55.44 -
14. Ngwenya, Lewis   Graybee Track Club 1:55.48   -
15. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:55.55   -
16. McGovern, Brian SR-4 Columbia 1:55.58   -
17. JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:55.59   -
18. Velez, Nick SO-2 Wagner 1:55.60   -
19. Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:56.48   -
20. Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.57   -
21. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:57.07   -
22. Davidson, Tyler SO-2 Bloomfield 1:58.07   -
23. McFarland, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 1:58.62   -
24. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:59.83   -
25. Twist, Michael   Twisted World US 2:01.07   -
26. Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 2:03.23   -
  Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany DNF   -
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henderson, Blair   District Track Club 1:50.26  
2. Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 1:52.39
3. Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 1:52.40
4. Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 1:52.43
5. Reyes, Tayron   Leonia track club 1:52.96  
6. Chawonza, Alfred   Graybee Track Club 1:53.52  
7. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.95
8. Ngwenya, Lewis   Graybee Track Club 1:55.48  
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:53.32
2. Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 1:53.60
3. Downs, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:54.43  
4. McGovern, Brian SR-4 Columbia 1:55.58  
5. Davidson, Tyler SO-2 Bloomfield 1:58.07  
6. Twist, Michael   Twisted World US 2:01.07  
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Nathan FR-1 Essex CC 1:55.21
2. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 1:55.24  
3. Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:55.44
4. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:55.55  
5. Velez, Nick SO-2 Wagner 1:55.60  
6. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:59.83  
  Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany DNF  
800 Meters Invite Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:55.59  
2. Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:56.48  
3. Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.57  
4. Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:57.07  
5. McFarland, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 1:58.62  
6. Combs, Alex SR-4 Army West Point 2:03.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGinnis, Sean   Unattached 4:16.38   -
2. Gay, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 4:17.01   -
3. Ahrens, Rob   Running Ahrens 4:18.33   -
4. Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:19.45 -
5. Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.84   -
6. Farrell, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 4:19.93   -
7. Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.20   -
8. Garifo, Victor SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.93   -
9. Sponaugle, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.98   -
10. Galvin, Danny SO-2 Iona 4:21.82   -
11. Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:23.09 -
12. Myers, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.21   -
13. Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 4:24.31   -
14. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:24.68   -
15. Mitchell, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 4:25.11   -
16. Diamandis, Ajax FR-1 Unattached 4:26.06   -
17. Maida, Dan SO-2 Monmouth 4:27.59   -
18. Ragone, Charlie SO-2 Albany 4:29.14   -
19. Cunha, Eric FR-1 Stony Brook 4:30.64   -
20. Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:32.62   -
21. Rebecchi, Bernard   UNAT-Monmouth 4:34.20   -
22. Anthony, Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 4:34.32   -
23. Sadvary, David JR-3 Lafayette 4:38.11   -
24. Branch, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 4:39.17   -
25. Pron, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 4:39.78   -
26. Neeson, Michael FR-1 Lafayette 4:41.09   -
27. Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.86   -
28. Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:47.64   -
29. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:20.17   -
  Csisztu, Tom   McGill 4:31.31   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGinnis, Sean   Unattached 4:16.38  
2. Gay, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 4:17.01  
3. Ahrens, Rob   Running Ahrens 4:18.33  
4. Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:19.45
5. Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.84  
6. Farrell, Matt JR-3 Monmouth 4:19.93  
7. Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.20  
8. Garifo, Victor SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.93  
9. Sponaugle, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.98  
10. Galvin, Danny SO-2 Iona 4:21.82  
11. Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 4:24.31  
12. DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 4:24.68  
13. Mitchell, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 4:25.11  
14. Ragone, Charlie SO-2 Albany 4:29.14  
15. Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:32.62  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:23.09
2. Myers, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.21  
3. Diamandis, Ajax FR-1 Unattached 4:26.06  
4. Maida, Dan SO-2 Monmouth 4:27.59  
5. Cunha, Eric FR-1 Stony Brook 4:30.64  
6. Rebecchi, Bernard   UNAT-Monmouth 4:34.20  
7. Anthony, Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 4:34.32  
8. Sadvary, David JR-3 Lafayette 4:38.11  
9. Branch, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 4:39.17  
10. Pron, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 4:39.78  
11. Neeson, Michael FR-1 Lafayette 4:41.09  
12. Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.86  
13. Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:47.64  
14. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:20.17  
15. Csisztu, Tom   McGill 4:31.31  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dey, Dey   Westchester Track Club 4:07.80   -
2. Vasbinder, Kenny SO-2 Columbia 4:10.52 -
3. Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 4:11.17 -
4. Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 4:11.90 -
5. Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 4:12.96 -
6. Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 4:13.22 -
7. Wang, Michael SR-4 Cornell 4:13.91 -
8. Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 4:14.68   -
9. Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 4:16.09 -
10. Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 4:16.12   -
11. Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.32   -
12. Maxwell, Alexander   Carleton University 4:16.50   -
13. Ahmad, Zak FR-1 Penn 4:17.13   -
14. Kane, Matthew JR-3 UMBC 4:17.84   -
15. Bearkland, Andrew SO-2 Stony Brook 4:17.97   -
16. Biondi, Chris SO-2 Stony Brook 4:18.13   -
17. Boston, Tim SR-4 Cornell 4:18.64   -
18. Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:19.46 -
19. Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 4:20.01   -
20. McCurry, Patrick   Unattached 4:21.74   -
21. Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:22.21 -
22. Wiggins , Grant   Unattached 4:23.79   -
23. Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 4:23.97   -
24. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 4:26.02   -
25. Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 4:38.83   -
  London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State DNF   -
Mile Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dey, Dey   Westchester Track Club 4:07.80  
2. Vasbinder, Kenny SO-2 Columbia 4:10.52
3. Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 4:11.17
4. Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 4:11.90
5. Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 4:12.96
6. Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 4:13.22
7. Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 4:14.68  
8. Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 4:16.09
9. Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 4:16.12  
10. Maxwell, Alexander   Carleton University 4:16.50  
11. McCurry, Patrick   Unattached 4:21.74  
12. Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 4:38.83  
Mile Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wang, Michael SR-4 Cornell 4:13.91
2. Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.32  
3. Ahmad, Zak FR-1 Penn 4:17.13  
4. Kane, Matthew JR-3 UMBC 4:17.84  
5. Bearkland, Andrew SO-2 Stony Brook 4:17.97  
6. Biondi, Chris SO-2 Stony Brook 4:18.13  
7. Boston, Tim SR-4 Cornell 4:18.64  
8. Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:19.46
9. Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 4:20.01  
10. Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:22.21
11. Wiggins , Grant   Unattached 4:23.79  
12. Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 4:23.97  
13. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 4:26.02  
  London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 8:36.70   -
2. Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 8:37.67   -
3. Whitney, Robert SO-2 Cornell 8:38.34   -
4. Marquez, Brandon SO-2 Columbia 8:39.03   -
5. Horoho, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 8:39.23   -
6. Casavant, Paul FR-1 Cornell 8:41.66   -
7. Bessai, Santiago   McGill 8:42.50   -
8. Curtin, Noah FR-1 Temple 8:43.89   -
9. Macpherson, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:44.94   -
10. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Cornell 8:45.69   -
11. Sparks, Allen FR-1 Army West Point 8:47.85   -
12. Mangarelli, Greg SO-2 Stony Brook 8:49.47   -
13. Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 8:49.48   -
14. Hahn, Collin FR-1 Army West Point 8:49.81   -
15. Tosi, Alexander SO-2 Army West Point 8:49.88   -
16. Fisher, Tyler JR-3 Cornell 8:50.27   -
17. Evans, Ben SO-2 Temple 8:51.72   -
18. Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 8:51.75 -
19. Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 8:51.81   -
20. DePaz, Julian SO-2 Adelphi 8:54.90   -
21. Mays, Tyji JR-3 Temple 8:56.86   -
22. McDonald, Connor SO-2 Army West Point 8:56.98   -
23. Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 8:57.13 -
24. Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 8:59.58 -
25. Ramdeo, Shane JR-3 Temple 9:00.54   -
26. Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 9:01.90   -
27. Riley, Connor JR-3 Rider 9:02.17   -
28. Velasquez, Jose SR-4 Adelphi 9:02.95   -
29. Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 9:03.30   -
30. Butlak, Calvin JR-3 Albany 9:04.05   -
31. Coburn, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 9:06.80   -
32. Becker, Nate SO-2 Lafayette 9:15.37   -
33. Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 9:15.56   -
34. Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 9:16.90   -
35. O'Brien, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9:17.74   -
36. Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 9:29.99   -
37. Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:30.65   -
38. Sheerin, Eamon JR-3 Adelphi 9:44.46   -
39. Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 9:49.16   -
40. Khedaru, Aashaun SR-4 Adelphi 10:02.97   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 8:36.70  
2. Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 8:37.67  
3. Whitney, Robert SO-2 Cornell 8:38.34  
4. Marquez, Brandon SO-2 Columbia 8:39.03  
5. Horoho, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 8:39.23  
6. Bessai, Santiago   McGill 8:42.50  
7. Curtin, Noah FR-1 Temple 8:43.89  
8. Macpherson, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:44.94  
9. Mangarelli, Greg SO-2 Stony Brook 8:49.47  
10. Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 8:49.48  
11. Fisher, Tyler JR-3 Cornell 8:50.27  
12. Evans, Ben SO-2 Temple 8:51.72  
13. Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:30.65  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casavant, Paul FR-1 Cornell 8:41.66  
2. Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Cornell 8:45.69  
3. Sparks, Allen FR-1 Army West Point 8:47.85  
4. Hahn, Collin FR-1 Army West Point 8:49.81  
5. Tosi, Alexander SO-2 Army West Point 8:49.88  
6. Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 8:51.75
7. Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 8:51.81  
8. DePaz, Julian SO-2 Adelphi 8:54.90  
9. Mays, Tyji JR-3 Temple 8:56.86  
10. McDonald, Connor SO-2 Army West Point 8:56.98  
11. Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 8:57.13
12. Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 9:01.90  
13. Velasquez, Jose SR-4 Adelphi 9:02.95  
14. Butlak, Calvin JR-3 Albany 9:04.05  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 8:59.58
2. Ramdeo, Shane JR-3 Temple 9:00.54  
3. Riley, Connor JR-3 Rider 9:02.17  
4. Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 9:03.30  
5. Coburn, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 9:06.80  
6. Becker, Nate SO-2 Lafayette 9:15.37  
7. Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 9:15.56  
8. Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 9:16.90  
9. O'Brien, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9:17.74  
10. Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 9:29.99  
11. Sheerin, Eamon JR-3 Adelphi 9:44.46  
12. Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 9:49.16  
13. Khedaru, Aashaun SR-4 Adelphi 10:02.97  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR-1 Albany 8:17.40 -
2. Italiano, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 8:19.33 -
3. Thompson, Chris JR-3 Columbia 8:19.93 -
4. Leininger, Mark   Unattached 8:20.65   -
5. Steinsberger, Marc SR-4 Temple 8:20.99 -
6. Ubriaco, Otis   F&M Track Club 8:27.23   -
7. Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 8:28.68   -
8. Brannan, Jordan FR-1 Iona 8:29.73   -
9. Lapsansky, Kevin SO-2 Temple 8:31.04   -
10. Allen, Brandon   Unattached 8:31.30   -
11. Reimer, Tomas JR-3 Cornell 8:32.21   -
12. Cohen, Daniel FR-1 Penn 8:32.34   -
13. Nichols, Paul FR-1 Villanova 8:34.32   -
14. Roth, Alex FR-1 Penn 8:34.82   -
15. Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 8:35.48 -
16. Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:35.88   -
17. Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:37.75   -
18. Fitzgerald, David SO-2 Temple 8:38.81   -
19. Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.92   -
20. Daniels , Jimmy   Moore Elite Track Club 8:40.31   -
21. Tario, Andrew   Ghouls 'n Goblins TC 8:40.47   -
22. Jordan, Jaron   Transy East 8:59.55   -
  Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF   -
3000 Meters Invite Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR-1 Albany 8:17.40
2. Italiano, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 8:19.33
3. Thompson, Chris JR-3 Columbia 8:19.93
4. Leininger, Mark   Unattached 8:20.65  
5. Steinsberger, Marc SR-4 Temple 8:20.99
6. Allen, Brandon   Unattached 8:31.30  
7. Cohen, Daniel FR-1 Penn 8:32.34  
8. Roth, Alex FR-1 Penn 8:34.82  
9. Tario, Andrew   Ghouls 'n Goblins TC 8:40.47  
3000 Meters Invite Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ubriaco, Otis   F&M Track Club 8:27.23  
2. Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 8:28.68  
3. Brannan, Jordan FR-1 Iona 8:29.73  
4. Lapsansky, Kevin SO-2 Temple 8:31.04  
5. Reimer, Tomas JR-3 Cornell 8:32.21  
6. Nichols, Paul FR-1 Villanova 8:34.32  
7. Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 8:35.48
8. Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:35.88  
9. Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:37.75  
10. Fitzgerald, David SO-2 Temple 8:38.81  
11. Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.92  
12. Daniels , Jimmy   Moore Elite Track Club 8:40.31  
13. Jordan, Jaron   Transy East 8:59.55  
  Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morro, Rob FR-1 Villanova 14:37.13 -
2. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck TC 14:50.97   -
3. McDermott, Benjamin JR-3 Stony Brook 14:55.53   -
4. Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 14:55.80 -
5. Washington, Caleb FR-1 Army West Point 14:56.41   -
6. Goltra, Aidan SR-4 Columbia 14:58.41   -
7. Braude, Tal SR-4 Columbia 14:59.61   -
8. Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:17.61 -
9. Ventura IV, Jose SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 15:37.92   -
10. Connelly, Thomas SR-4 Penn 15:38.41   -
11. Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 16:08.26   -
12. Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 16:32.45   -
  Vazquez, Louis SO-2 Villanova DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. mason, tyler   PUMA 7.85   -
2. Anderson, Nicholas   Unattached 7.89   -
3. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.91 -
4. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 7.93 -
5. Daniels, Joseph SO-2 Princeton 7.95 -
6. Beard, Dylan SO-2 Wagner 7.99 -
7. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.04 -
8. Lyons, Austin JR-3 Cornell 8.04 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.84
2. mason, tyler   PUMA 7.91  
3. Anderson, Nicholas   Unattached 8.05  
4. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 8.06
5. Daniels, Joseph SO-2 Princeton 8.10
6. Lyons, Austin JR-3 Cornell 8.12
7. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.15
8. Beard, Dylan SO-2 Wagner 8.21
9. Johnson, Parker JR-3 Dartmouth 8.22
10. Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 8.23
11. Benjamin, David   Shore AC 8.25  
12. Eschholz, Alec JR-3 Dartmouth 8.27
13. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 8.27  
14. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.28
15. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.38
16. Frye, Max FR-1 Dartmouth 8.39
17. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.40
18. Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 8.41  
19. Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 8.41
20. augustin-mayers, juwan   Unattached 8.43  
21. Jeffrey, Clayton SO-2 Cornell 8.43  
22. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.44
23. Toliver, Chase   Shore AC 8.48  
24. Colello, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 8.50
25. Silveira, Sebastian JR-3 Princeton 8.53  
26. Sindelar, Matthew JR-3 Dartmouth 8.62  
26. Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.62
28. Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 8.67  
29. Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.67
30. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.69
31. Ohazuruike, Shawn SO-2 Dartmouth 8.70  
32. Davis, Naquore SO-2 Army West Point 8.72  
33. Webster, Brandon   Unattached 8.74  
34. Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 8.74
35. Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 8.76  
36. Makinde, Tolu   Ottawa 8.79  
37. Jacoutot, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 8.79  
38. Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 8.81  
39. Russell, Conner JR-3 Army West Point 8.82  
40. Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 8.83  
41. Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 8.88  
42. Daly, Matthew   McGill 8.92  
43. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.94
44. McDermott, Zack SR-4 Villanova 8.95  
45. Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 8.99  
46. Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 9.03  
47. Mirfield, James FR-1 Penn 9.07  
48. Wilson - King, Emilio SO-2 Monroe College 9.08  
49. Lefler, Troy FR-1 Lafayette 9.20  
50. Morrow, Mike JR-3 Villanova 9.26  
  Comer, Maxwell JR-3 Cornell FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Nicholas   Unattached 8.05  
2. Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.40
3. Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 8.41  
4. Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 8.41
5. Silveira, Sebastian JR-3 Princeton 8.53  
6. Sindelar, Matthew JR-3 Dartmouth 8.62  
7. Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.67
8. Makinde, Tolu   Ottawa 8.79  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. mason, tyler   PUMA 7.91  
2. Lyons, Austin JR-3 Cornell 8.12
3. Johnson, Parker JR-3 Dartmouth 8.22
4. Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.62
5. Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 8.76  
6. McDermott, Zack SR-4 Villanova 8.95  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.15
2. Eschholz, Alec JR-3 Dartmouth 8.27
3. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.38
4. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.69
5. Davis, Naquore SO-2 Army West Point 8.72  
6. Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 8.74
7. Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 8.88  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 8.06
2. Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.28
3. Jeffrey, Clayton SO-2 Cornell 8.43  
4. Toliver, Chase   Shore AC 8.48  
5. Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 8.81  
6. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.94
  Comer, Maxwell JR-3 Cornell FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.84
2. Beard, Dylan SO-2 Wagner 8.21
3. Frye, Max FR-1 Dartmouth 8.39
4. Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 8.67  
5. Webster, Brandon   Unattached 8.74  
6. Russell, Conner JR-3 Army West Point 8.82  
7. Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 8.99  
8. Mirfield, James FR-1 Penn 9.07  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunningham, Alex   Lifestylehurdles Track Club 8.27  
2. augustin-mayers, juwan   Unattached 8.43  
3. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.44
4. Colello, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 8.50
5. Ohazuruike, Shawn SO-2 Dartmouth 8.70  
6. Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 8.83  
7. Wilson - King, Emilio SO-2 Monroe College 9.08  
8. Lefler, Troy FR-1 Lafayette 9.20  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daniels, Joseph SO-2 Princeton 8.10
2. Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 8.23
3. Benjamin, David   Shore AC 8.25  
4. Jacoutot, Tim FR-1 Monmouth 8.79  
5. Daly, Matthew   McGill 8.92  
6. Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 9.03  
7. Morrow, Mike JR-3 Villanova 9.26  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Coppin State (A) Owusu-Antwi, Addison, Amoah, Johnson 3:13.67
2. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Henderson, McClellan, Robinson, Evely 3:16.80
3. Bloomfield (A) Keleekai, Ongwenyi, Brooks, Davidson 3:18.84  
4. Shippensburg (A) Rinaman, Dennis, Shupp, Howell 3:21.16  
5. UMBC (A) Cody, Oakley III, Njem, Oputa 3:22.16  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Stony Brook (A) Payton, Arias, Maldon, Thompson 3:21.31  
2. East Stroudsburg (A) Schumacher, Slocombe, Horner, Samuels 3:21.52  
3. Kutztown (A) Johnson, Ismen, Jolly, Cory 3:22.38  
4. Monmouth (A) Shober, Shields, Watson, Conforti 3:26.12  
5. Lafayette (A) Carroll, Hogan, Johnson, Hubertus 3:28.68  
  McGill (A) Wilkinson, Hiroki Iino, Farias, Kokoroko DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tompkins, Ryan FR-1 Villanova 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.05
    XX
2. Watson, Jaeden SO-2 Army West Point 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3. Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Adams, Evan SO-2 Monmouth 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
5. Beck, Matt SR-4 Lafayette 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
5. Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
5. Kelly, Jacob FR-1 Villanova 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XX
9. Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
10. Morrow, Mike JR-3 Villanova 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10. Jefferson, Daniel SR-4 Monmouth 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10. Pierce, Benjamin SO-2 Monmouth 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10. Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
14. Lowber, Ja'haud FR-1 Bloomfield 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Evra, Henoc FR-1 Bloomfield NH     -
  • 1.84
    X
  Cutrone, Sam SR-4 Lafayette NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 2.09m 6' 10.25" -
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
1. Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 2.09m 6' 10.25" -
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3. Yassay, Lance JR-3 Penn 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4. Monroe , Michael SR-4 Penn 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
4. Lazarou, Myles SR-4 Cornell 2.04m 6' 8.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
6. Kirk, Ian SR-4 Penn 1.99m   6' 6.25" -
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
7. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
8. Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 1.99m 6' 6.25" -
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
9. Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
  Goy, Tyrek FR-1 Coppin State NH     -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Edwards, Jahvar FR-1 Bloomfield NH     -
  • 1.94
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 2.14m 7' 0.25" -
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.13
    X
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.14
    X
  • 2.17
    X
1. Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 2.14m 7' 0.25" -
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.13
    X
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.14
    X
  • 2.17
    X
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Thorne, Michael SR-4 Lafayette 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
2. Price, Joseph FR-1 Army West Point 4.70m   15' 5" -
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3. Popek, Joe FR-1 Army West Point 4.55m   14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
4. Poth, Ben FR-1 Columbia 4.55m   14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
5. Knouse, Luke SR-4 Penn 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6. McCracken, Andrew JR-3 Wesleyan 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
7. Hill, Drew SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 4.40m   14' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8. Isaacson, Matthew JR-3 Monmouth 4.25m   13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
9. Boyce, Evan JR-3 Georgian Court 4.25m   13' 11.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10. Barstow, Luke SO-2 Army West Point 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
11. Smiley, Chad FR-1 Monmouth 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
11. Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy SR-4 Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
11. Sindelar, Matthew JR-3 Dartmouth 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
14. Colello, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 4.10m   13' 5.25" -
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Vail-Stein, Nicholas SO-2 Monmouth NH     -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Ball, James JR-3 Albany NH     -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Kelly, Michael FR-1 Columbia NH     -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Wilson - King, Emilio SO-2 Monroe College NH     -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.25
  • 4.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kiles, August SR-4 Princeton 5.30m 17' 4.5" -
  • 5.30
    O
  • 5.35
    X
  • 5.40
    X
2. Clarke, Sean SO-2 Penn 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.30
    X
  • 5.35
    X
  • 5.40
    X
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kiles, August SR-4 Princeton 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 4.95
    P
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.40
    XXX
2. Clarke, Sean SO-2 Penn 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 4.95
    P
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.40
    XXX
3. Del Cerro, Noel SO-2 Wagner 4.95m 16' 2.75" -
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
  • 5.10
    XXX
4. O'Brien, Robert JR-3 Columbia 4.95m 16' 2.75" -
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.10
    XXX
  • 5.10
    XXX
5. Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
  • 4.95
    XXX
6. Barlow, Andrew JR-3 Cornell 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
  • 4.95
    XXX
7. Raguz, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
  • 4.95
    XXX
8. Hurley, Noah FR-1 Princeton 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
  • 4.95
    XXX
9. Cahillane, Jack FR-1 Princeton 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
  • 4.80
    XXX
9. Mayes, Corbin FR-1 Dartmouth 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
  • 4.80
    XXX
  Siegel, Samuel JR-3 Dartmouth NH     -
  • 4.65
    XXX
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Benz, Michael SR-4 Penn NH     -
  • 4.65
    XXX
  • 4.65
    XXX
  McDonald, Dean SR-4 Monmouth NH     -
  • 4.65
    XXX
  • 4.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Greaves, Charles JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.48m 24' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.37m
  • 7.48m
  • 7.42m
  • FOUL
  • 7.28m
2. Tsabkevich, Gilron FR-1 Princeton 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 7.19m
  • 7.11m
  • 7.00m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Rodriguez, Alex SR-4 Cornell 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.98m
  • 6.96m
  • FOUL
  • 6.92m
  • 7.10m
4. Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.09m   23' 3.25" -
  • 6.76m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.67m
  • 6.82m
  • 6.74m
  • 7.09m
5. Buczynski, Alex FR-1 Albany 6.97m   22' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.97m
6. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 6.91m   22' 8" -
  • 6.80m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.47m
  • 6.91m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.83m
7. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.66m
  • 6.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.71m
8. Mirfield, James FR-1 Penn 6.84m   22' 5.25" -
  • 6.51m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.82m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.84m
9. Testerman, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • FOUL
10. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.53m
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
11. Whitsett, Demetri FR-1 Penn 6.73m   22' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.73m
12. Pierce, Benjamin SO-2 Monmouth 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
  • 6.72m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.72m
13. Lewis, David   Executives Track Club 6.70m   21' 11.75" -
  • 6.36m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.70m
14. Pepper, Michael JR-3 Monmouth 6.70m   21' 11.75" -
  • 6.60m
  • 6.70m
  • FOUL
15. Nedd, Kelsey SR-4 Cornell 6.66m   21' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.48m
  • 6.66m
16. Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.15m
  • 6.57m
  • 6.61m
17. Sengelmann, Vincent FR-1 Villanova 6.60m   21' 8" -
  • 6.46m
  • 6.57m
  • 6.60m
18. Zarro, Anthony SO-2 Bloomfield 6.60m   21' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.60m
  • 6.50m
19. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.39m
20. Troup, Michael FR-1 Villanova 6.58m   21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.44m
21. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 6.58m   21' 7.25" -
  • 6.16m
  • FOUL
  • 6.58m
22. Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.54m
  • 6.45m
  • 6.45m
23. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 6.52m   21' 4.75" -
  • 6.52m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.50m
24. Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova 6.52m   21' 4.75" -
  • 6.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 6.47m   21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.14m
26. Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.23m
  • 6.28m
  • 6.47m
27. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 6.43m   21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
  • FOUL
28. Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.42m   21' 0.75" -
  • 6.42m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.16m
29. Edwards, Jahvar FR-1 Bloomfield 6.39m   20' 11.75" -
  • 5.95m
  • 5.91m
  • 6.39m
30. Sislo, Alex FR-1 Penn 6.38m   20' 11.25" -
  • 6.36m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.38m
31. Ellis , Jaren FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.37m   20' 10.75" -
  • 5.90m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.37m
32. Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 6.29m   20' 7.75" -
  • 6.05m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.29m
33. Kurth, Kevin FR-1 Army West Point 6.26m   20' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.26m
  • 5.82m
34. Moorer, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.23m
35. Colello, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 6.19m   20' 3.75" -
  • 6.13m
  • FOUL
  • 6.19m
36. Olivett, Vincenzo SO-2 Lafayette 6.15m   20' 2.25" -
  • 6.15m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.84m
37. Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 6.14m   20' 1.75" -
  • 6.06m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.02m
38. Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 6.10m   20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.10m
  • 6.04m
39. Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
  • FOUL
40. Sindelar, Matthew JR-3 Dartmouth 6.00m   19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.92m
41. Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
  • 5.67m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.61m
42. Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.91m   19' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • 5.91m
43. Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 5.90m   19' 4.25" -
  • 5.88m
  • 5.90m
  • 5.75m
44. Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 5.80m   19' 0.5" -
  • 5.75m
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
45. McFarlande, Lamonte FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.33m   17' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • 5.33m
  Laspada, Nick SR-4 Monmouth FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sengelmann, Vincent FR-1 Villanova 6.60m   21' 8"
2. Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 6.47m 21' 2.75"
3. Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.42m   21' 0.75"
4. Ellis , Jaren FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.37m   20' 10.75"
5. Colello, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 6.19m   20' 3.75"
6. Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 6.10m   20' 0.25"
7. Sindelar, Matthew JR-3 Dartmouth 6.00m   19' 8.25"
8. Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.92m   19' 5.25"
9. Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.91m   19' 4.75"
10. Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 5.90m   19' 4.25"
11. Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 5.80m   19' 0.5"
12. McFarlande, Lamonte FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.33m   17' 6"
  Laspada, Nick SR-4 Monmouth FOUL    
  Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Buczynski, Alex FR-1 Albany 6.97m   22' 10.5"
2. Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 6.74m 22' 1.5"
3. Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 6.61m 21' 8.25"
4. Troup, Michael FR-1 Villanova 6.58m   21' 7.25"
5. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 6.52m   21' 4.75"
6. Edwards, Jahvar FR-1 Bloomfield 6.39m   20' 11.75"
7. Kurth, Kevin FR-1 Army West Point 6.26m   20' 6.5"
8. Moorer, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.23m   20' 5.25"
9. Olivett, Vincenzo SO-2 Lafayette 6.15m   20' 2.25"
10. Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 6.14m   20' 1.75"
11. Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.06m   19' 10.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.09m   23' 3.25"
2. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 6.91m   22' 8"
3. Mirfield, James FR-1 Penn 6.84m   22' 5.25"
4. Testerman, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6.76m   22' 2.25"
5. Whitsett, Demetri FR-1 Penn 6.73m   22' 1"
6. Pierce, Benjamin SO-2 Monmouth 6.72m   22' 0.75"
7. Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.58m 21' 7.25"
8. Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.54m 21' 5.5"
9. Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova 6.52m   21' 4.75"
10. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 6.43m   21' 1.25"
11. Sislo, Alex FR-1 Penn 6.38m   20' 11.25"
12. Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 6.29m   20' 7.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Greaves, Charles JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.48m 24' 6.5"
2. Tsabkevich, Gilron FR-1 Princeton 7.19m 23' 7.25"
3. Rodriguez, Alex SR-4 Cornell 7.10m 23' 3.5"
4. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 6.87m 22' 6.5"
5. Lewis, David   Executives Track Club 6.70m   21' 11.75"
6. Pepper, Michael JR-3 Monmouth 6.70m   21' 11.75"
7. Nedd, Kelsey SR-4 Cornell 6.66m   21' 10.25"
8. Zarro, Anthony SO-2 Bloomfield 6.60m   21' 8"
9. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 6.58m   21' 7.25"
10. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 6.47m   21' 2.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Greaves, Charles JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 15.31m 50' 2.75" -
  • 14.92m
  • FOUL
  • 14.82m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.31m
  • 15.24m
2. Green, Shane   GSTC New Balance 15.21m   49' 11" -
  • 14.98m
  • 14.86m
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
  • 15.21m
  • 15.18m
3. Airewele, Oseoba SR-4 Cornell 14.94m 49' 0.25" -
  • 14.88m
  • 14.80m
  • 14.48m
  • FOUL
  • 14.94m
  • 14.66m
4. Constantin, Cristian FR-1 Penn 14.76m 48' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
  • 14.76m
5. Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • 12.89m
  • 14.11m
  • 14.45m
  • 14.10m
  • 13.87m
  • 14.27m
6. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 14.37m   47' 1.75" -
  • 14.33m
  • 14.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Seaton, James JR-3 Cornell 14.29m   46' 10.75" -
  • 13.86m
  • 14.04m
  • 13.60m
  • 14.00m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.29m
8. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel SO-2 Monroe College 14.10m 46' 3.25" -
  • 13.75m
  • 14.10m
  • 13.68m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 14.02m 46' 0" -
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
  • 13.46m
10. Howe, Darius JR-3 Monmouth 13.84m   45' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
11. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 13.70m   44' 11.5" -
  • 13.70m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
12. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 13.46m   44' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.46m
  • 13.35m
13. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 13.39m   43' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
14. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 13.26m 43' 6" -
  • 13.26m
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
15. Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 13.08m   42' 11" -
  • 12.67m
  • 12.87m
  • 13.08m
16. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 13.01m   42' 8.25" -
  • 12.48m
  • 12.86m
  • 13.01m
17. Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn JR-3 Albany 12.93m   42' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
18. Howard, Kemani SR-4 Wagner 12.91m   42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.45m
19. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 12.87m   42' 2.75" -
  • 12.33m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.87m
20. Moorer, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.76m
21. Lowber, Ja'haud FR-1 Bloomfield 12.71m   41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
22. Rasin, Quincy SR-4 Wagner 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • 12.68m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.69m
23. Honore, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • 12.43m
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
24. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • 11.94m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.34m
25. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 12.54m   41' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • 11.30m
26. Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 12.30m   40' 4.25" -
  • 12.06m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.30m
27. Hillard, Wendell SR-4 Holy Family 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.13m
28. McFarlande, Lamonte FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.83m   38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
29. Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.68m   38' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.68m
  Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 13.01m   42' 8.25"
2. Howard, Kemani SR-4 Wagner 12.91m   42' 4.25"
3. Lowber, Ja'haud FR-1 Bloomfield 12.71m   41' 8.5"
4. Rasin, Quincy SR-4 Wagner 12.69m   41' 7.75"
5. Honore, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.65m   41' 6"
6. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 12.54m   41' 1.75"
7. Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 12.30m   40' 4.25"
8. Hillard, Wendell SR-4 Holy Family 12.17m   39' 11.25"
9. McFarlande, Lamonte FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.83m   38' 9.75"
10. Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.68m   38' 4"
  Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 14.45m 47' 5"
2. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 14.37m   47' 1.75"
3. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel SO-2 Monroe College 14.10m 46' 3.25"
4. Pressley, Daenah FR-1 Morgan State 13.46m   44' 2"
5. Noel, Elijah SO-2 Coppin State 13.39m   43' 11.25"
6. Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 13.26m 43' 6"
7. Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 13.08m   42' 11"
8. Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn JR-3 Albany 12.93m   42' 5.25"
9. Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 12.87m   42' 2.75"
10. Moorer, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.79m   41' 11.5"
11. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 12.65m   41' 6"
  Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Greaves, Charles JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 15.31m 50' 2.75"
2. Green, Shane   GSTC New Balance 15.21m   49' 11"
3. Airewele, Oseoba SR-4 Cornell 14.94m 49' 0.25"
4. Constantin, Cristian FR-1 Penn 14.76m 48' 5.25"
5. Seaton, James JR-3 Cornell 14.29m   46' 10.75"
6. Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 14.02m 46' 0"
7. Howe, Darius JR-3 Monmouth 13.84m   45' 5"
8. Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 13.70m   44' 11.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cervantes, Richard JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 18.08m 59' 4" -
  • 17.22m
  • 17.64m
  • FOUL
  • 17.49m
  • 17.71m
  • 18.08m
2. Murphy, Corey JR-3 Monmouth 17.99m 59' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.92m
  • FOUL
  • 17.99m
  • FOUL
  • 17.91m
3. Ruh, Ethan SO-2 Dartmouth 15.55m 51' 0.25" -
  • 14.96m
  • 14.99m
  • 15.22m
  • 15.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Chastulik, Kelton FR-1 Princeton 15.45m   50' 8.25" -
  • 12.48m
  • 15.45m
  • FOUL
  • 15.21m
  • 15.22m
  • 14.62m
5. Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.36m   50' 4.75" -
  • 15.36m
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Michna, Lane SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 15.24m   50' 0" -
  • 14.98m
  • 15.04m
  • 15.11m
  • FOUL
  • 15.24m
  • 15.10m
7. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 15.22m   49' 11.25" -
  • 13.86m
  • 15.22m
  • 14.49m
  • 12.91m
  • 14.94m
  • FOUL
8. Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
  • 14.19m
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
  • 14.58m
  • 14.99m
  • 15.20m
9. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 14.99m   49' 2.25" -
  • 14.70m
  • 14.31m
  • 14.99m
10. Ikpeazu, Chudi FR-1 Penn 14.99m   49' 2.25" -
  • 14.47m
  • 14.99m
  • 14.41m
11. Minor, Colin SR-4 Dartmouth 14.98m 49' 1.75" -
  • 14.98m
  • 14.71m
  • 14.62m
12. Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 14.86m 48' 9" -
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 14.71m 48' 3.25" -
  • 14.71m
  • 14.00m
  • 13.97m
14. Enekwechi, Chisom FR-1 Monroe College 14.60m   47' 11" -
  • 13.82m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.60m
15. Hawley, Zach SO-2 Cornell 14.56m   47' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
  • 14.56m
16.