December 9, 2017
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.38.Stewart, Venice Cano, Tatyana FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State7.9295 948.49
2.26.Kesseh, Erica Bauman, Rachel SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)7.981 398.517
3.5.Adams, Cheri'a Cano, Tatyana FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth8.00 79.770
4.10.Long, Jenna Moller, Elizabeth JR-3FR-1Northern MichiganBemidji State8.044 248.608
5.2.Peterson, Izabelle Carpenter, Allison FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganUnattached78.06 8.00
6.3.McPeters, Sydney Kelleher, AnnaSO-2JR-3Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan128.085 128.085
7.18.Monpas, Kendra Smodis, MadisonJR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior688.0984 58.17
8.6.Barker, Jada Bauman, Rachel SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateWis.-Superior168.114 7.981
9.22.Alarie, Lauren Burnell, Kassandra FR-1SR-4Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica28.122 248.21
10.13.Kling, Anika McCullough, Kerri SO-2SR-4St. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan58.17 9.080
11.7.Argir, Sammi Fynboh, LeAnn SR-4FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji State8.216 58.17
11.38.Newman, MadisonBryson, Megan FR-1UnattachedLakehead University248.21 168.114
13.27.Peller, Natalie Argir, Sammi FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthLakehead University578.3022 78.06
13.18.Rowe, Valerie Smodis, MadisonJR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan88.30 88.30
15.8.Christmas, Abigail Cano, Tatyana SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)8.32 819.519
16.36.Carpenter, Allison Burnell, Kassandra FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth38.34 688.0984
17.8.Smodis, MadisonMoller, Elizabeth  SR-4UnattachedLakehead University8.358 128.085
18.24.Bryson, MeganShofner, Breanna  FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-Duluth8.42 68.97
19.32.Ziegler, Cassidy Burnell, Kassandra FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateNorthern Michigan948.49 7.981
20.6.Shofner, Breanna Peller, Natalie SR-4SO-2St. ScholasticaBemidji State398.517 28.122
21.36.Fleming, Chauntel Kelleher, AnnaFR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth8.5484 10.65
22.37.Fynboh, LeAnn McPeters, Sydney SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)8.557 168.114
23.27.Thiel, Breanna Kling, Anika FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan248.608 688.0984
24.16.Fritz, Isabelle Fritz, Isabelle SO-2FreshmanNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth708.625 78.06
25.30.McCullough, Kerri Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)58.7524 68.97
26.19.Fountaine, Abby Fountaine, Abby FreshmanFreshmanLakehead UniversityLakehead University568.904 19.403
27.36.Bauman, Rachel Ziegler, Cassidy FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine18.94 12.76
28.35.Whittemore, Brandhi Kesseh, Erica FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)68.97 88.30
28.25.Sheedlo, Annie McPeters, Sydney FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan08.9714 38.34
30.36.Burnell, Kassandra Shofner, Breanna FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversityNorthwestern (Minn.)78.992 819.519
31.18.Kelley, Ici McCullough, Kerri SR-4SO-2St. CatherineSt. Catherine9.080 8.5484
32.30.DeBuhr, Lydia Smodis, MadisonSO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica99.372 248.21
33.24.Pickar, Josephine Burnell, Kassandra FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)19.403 578.3022
34.4.Van Beusekom, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State819.519 8.358
35.30.Moller, Elizabeth Peterson, Izabelle SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Superior79.770 168.114
36.11.Kelleher, AnnaKling, Anika  FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State499.96 9.080
37.33.Cano, Tatyana Cano, Tatyana FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)10.65 8.42
38.16.Thoelke, Hannah Newman, MadisonFR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)12.76 8.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.17.1.34.Van Beusekom, Hannah Van Beusekom, Hannah Stewart, Venice Stewart, Venice  FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)8.214948.97417.929.370
28.38.11.11.Van Beusekom, Hannah Newman, MadisonNewman, MadisonNewman, MadisonFR-1  FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)1412.76648.3548.2141412.76
1.34.17.1.Smodis, MadisonDeBuhr, Lydia Smodis, MadisonSmodis, Madison SO-2  UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)7.921412.76648.354648.354
32.1.28.38.Smodis, MadisonVan Beusekom, Hannah Whittemore, Brandhi Smodis, MadisonFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State8.2148.214948.974189.51
34.34.32.38.Van Beusekom, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah DeBuhr, Lydia Stewart, Venice  FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)948.9741948.97419.3709.370
1.32.34.32.Thoelke, Hannah Stewart, Venice Van Beusekom, Hannah Smodis, MadisonFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Unattached1412.76948.974189.51648.354
17.11.38.1.Newman, MadisonNewman, MadisonThoelke, Hannah Van Beusekom, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Unattached89.519.3701412.76648.354
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.31.Adams, Cheri'a Kelley, Ici FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateWis.-Superior588.00049.96
15.20.Christmas, Abigail Fynboh, LeAnn SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganWis.-Superior158.3230158.3230
20.22.Shofner, Breanna Adams, Cheri'a SR-4SR-4St. ScholasticaBemidji State88.5163049.96
22.22.Fynboh, LeAnn Kelleher, AnnaSO-2SR-4Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan8.5551049.96
31.3.Kelley, Ici Kelley, Ici SR-4FR-1St. CatherineSt. Catherine559.081088.5163
36.3.Kelleher, AnnaKelleher, Anna SO-2Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State049.96049.96
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.33.Monpas, Kendra Pickar, Josephine JR-3 Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior68.0988.127
8.9.Barker, Jada Monpas, Kendra SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateNorthern Michigan8.11738.62
9.25.Alarie, Lauren Alarie, Lauren FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan8.12768.098
18.9.Bryson, MeganBryson, Megan SO-2UnattachedNorthern Michigan758.428.75
24.7.Fritz, Isabelle Barker, Jada SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan38.628.117
25.8.McCullough, Kerri Bryson, MeganFR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan8.7568.098
33.25.Pickar, Josephine Fritz, Isabelle FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan09.408.117
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.26.McPeters, Sydney Fleming, Chauntel SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)68.08958.30
13.21.Peller, Natalie Peller, Natalie FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth8.30378.6028
21.13.Fleming, Chauntel Fleming, Chauntel FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)328.5468.0895
23.23.Thiel, Breanna Peller, Natalie FR-1FreshmanWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)378.60288.909
26.21.Fountaine, Abby Fountaine, Abby FreshmanFreshmanLakehead UniversityLakehead University8.9098.30