December 09, 2017
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.7.25.1.11.Barker, Jada Argir, Sammi McCullough, Kerri Stewart, Venice Kelleher, AnnaSR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateBemidji StateSt. Scholastica818.7535 8.54 558.51 7.9279 38.973
5.36.25.2.22.Fynboh, LeAnn Smodis, MadisonThoelke, Hannah Kesseh, Erica Fountaine, Abby SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Lakehead UniversityNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)8.306 518.1107 558.51 7.982 818.7535
21.22.16.3.28.Rowe, Valerie Shofner, Breanna Moller, Elizabeth Adams, Cheri'a Peterson, Izabelle FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth8.426 9.96 518.1107 8.007 08.213
26.31.4.4.37.Adams, Cheri'a Kelley, Ici Peterson, Izabelle Long, Jenna Burnell, Kassandra FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UnattachedSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNorthern MichiganWis.-Superior8.094 38.973 8.426 398.044 8.094
11.13.11.5.30.Smodis, MadisonKelley, Ici Fynboh, LeAnn Peterson, Izabelle Peller, Natalie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)398.044 9.96 8.007 28.062 949.5156
37.36.22.6.37.Ziegler, Cassidy Long, Jenna McCullough, Kerri McPeters, Sydney Rowe, Valerie SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaBemidji StateNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)8.358 28.062 9.7786 8.085 8.007
9.25.24.7.13.Peller, Natalie DeBuhr, Lydia Adams, Cheri'a Monpas, Kendra Fountaine, Abby FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State128.32 7.9279 78.5548 8.094 48.212
17.20.2.8.24.Shofner, Breanna Kelley, Ici McCullough, Kerri Barker, Jada Fountaine, Abby FreshmanSO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineBemidji StateWis.-Superior8.426 8.306 518.1107 518.1107 8.358
33.25.13.9.24.Adams, Cheri'a Peterson, Izabelle Barker, Jada Alarie, Lauren Pickar, Josephine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)8.358 8.306 7.9279 608.122 558.51
8.13.6.10.28.Peller, Natalie Long, Jenna Whittemore, Brandhi Kling, Anika McPeters, Sydney FR-1FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior8.426 9.96 8.085 08.17 8.358
13.18.6.11.11.Shofner, Breanna Sheedlo, Annie Van Beusekom, Hannah Argir, Sammi Bauman, Rachel SR-4Freshman SR-4SO-2Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedUnattachedSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth718.60 898.997 10.65 48.212 78.5548
20.31.8.11.13.Long, Jenna Thiel, Breanna Bryson, MeganNewman, MadisonKelleher, Anna FR-1FR-1 SR-4Bemidji StateNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganUnattachedNorthern Michigan10.65 48.212 8.977 08.213 608.122
36.17.3.13.28.Van Beusekom, Hannah Van Beusekom, Hannah Kelleher, AnnaPeller, Natalie Van Beusekom, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan112.7662 7.9279 479.3750 68.308 398.044
18.28.7.13.13.Pickar, Josephine DeBuhr, Lydia Kelleher, AnnaRowe, Valerie Shofner, Breanna FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)8.426 08.213 8.905 8.306 08.213
23.18.24.15.11.Shofner, Breanna Pickar, Josephine Barker, Jada Christmas, Abigail Burnell, Kassandra FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Lakehead UniversityNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)8.905 479.3750 8.306 128.32 949.5156
28.4.15.16.8.Shofner, Breanna Fynboh, LeAnn Alarie, Lauren Carpenter, Allison Smodis, Madison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State112.7662 518.1107 7.982 428.34 08.213
35.3.20.17.36.Thoelke, Hannah Whittemore, Brandhi Van Beusekom, Hannah Smodis, MadisonMoller, Elizabeth SR-4FR-1SO-2 SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganUnattachedMinnesota-Duluth108.491 7.9279 38.973 8.358 08.17
30.19.25.18.15.DeBuhr, Lydia Long, Jenna Stewart, Venice Bryson, MeganMcPeters, Sydney  FreshmanJR-3 FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorUnattachedNorthern Michigan849.4009 68.308 8.54 8.426 818.7535
2.10.28.19.8.Bauman, Rachel Fountaine, Abby Long, Jenna Ziegler, Cassidy Peller, Natalie FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)UnattachedBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)08.213 28.062 9.7786 108.491 718.60
27.21.19.20.22.Monpas, Kendra Fynboh, LeAnn McPeters, Sydney Shofner, Breanna Burnell, Kassandra    SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth78.5548 8.007 718.60 558.51 9.96
10.20.16.21.19.McCullough, Kerri Peterson, Izabelle DeBuhr, Lydia Fleming, Chauntel Fountaine, Abby FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State8.426 608.122 8.358 8.54 398.044
28.36.31.22.30.McPeters, Sydney Fountaine, Abby Van Beusekom, Hannah Fynboh, LeAnn Burnell, Kassandra SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Lakehead UniversityNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorUnattached7.9279 508.94 78.5548 78.5548 08.17
25.26.10.23.13.Peller, Natalie Argir, Sammi Shofner, Breanna Thiel, Breanna DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorLakehead University818.7535 558.51 9.96 718.60 949.5156
25.16.18.24.33.Argir, Sammi Rowe, Valerie Adams, Cheri'a Fritz, Isabelle Shofner, Breanna FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)398.044 738.62 428.34 738.62 08.17
21.38.37.25.3.Kelleher, AnnaPeller, Natalie Whittemore, Brandhi McCullough, Kerri Fritz, Isabelle FR-1SO-2 FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan428.34 7.982 08.17 818.7535 8.094
34.26.26.26.16.Alarie, Lauren Stewart, Venice Fritz, Isabelle Fountaine, Abby Peterson, Izabelle SO-2SO-2SO-2Freshman Wis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Lakehead UniversityBemidji State8.007 7.9279 08.213 8.905 10.65
30.23.38.27.19.Rowe, Valerie Ziegler, Cassidy Adams, Cheri'a Bauman, Rachel Sheedlo, Annie FR-1Freshman FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth128.32 108.491 398.044 508.94 738.62
1.11.30.28.19.Thoelke, Hannah McPeters, Sydney Bauman, Rachel Whittemore, Brandhi Alarie, Lauren FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine78.5548 428.34 518.1107 38.973 9.0881
4.30.32.28.20.McPeters, Sydney Long, Jenna Rowe, Valerie Sheedlo, Annie Bryson, MeganSR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan949.5156 718.60 9.96 8.977 949.5156
2.19.11.30.15.Bryson, MeganPickar, Josephine Bauman, Rachel Burnell, Kassandra Kesseh, Erica SO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)Lakehead UniversityNorthern Michigan38.973 8.094 518.1107 898.997 7.9279
18.8.37.31.6.Van Beusekom, Hannah Carpenter, Allison Ziegler, Cassidy Kelley, Ici Pickar, Josephine FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)738.62 08.213 7.9279 9.0881 949.5156
34.17.36.32.11.Bauman, Rachel Rowe, Valerie Burnell, Kassandra DeBuhr, Lydia Peller, Natalie  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Lakehead UniversityNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica398.044 48.212 112.7662 479.3750 112.7662
23.30.23.33.4.Monpas, Kendra Kesseh, Erica DeBuhr, Lydia Pickar, Josephine Fountaine, Abby  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan08.213 128.32 8.085 849.4009 108.491
24.38.8.34.27.Shofner, Breanna Shofner, Breanna Ziegler, Cassidy Van Beusekom, Hannah Alarie, Lauren FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)8.54 479.3750 9.96 949.5156 28.062
19.28.9.35.27.Kesseh, Erica Thiel, Breanna Thiel, Breanna Moller, Elizabeth Stewart, Venice SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganUnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth9.96 608.122 818.7535 9.7786 08.213
18.27.18.36.35.Van Beusekom, Hannah Shofner, Breanna Newman, MadisonKelleher, AnnaShofner, Breanna SO-2SO-2SO-2  Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorBemidji State08.213 08.213 08.213 9.96 8.977
21.11.8.37.11.Alarie, Lauren Peller, Natalie Burnell, Kassandra Cano, Tatyana Fleming, Chauntel  FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan8.085 112.7662 08.17 10.65 28.062
32.6.28.38.20.Ziegler, Cassidy Long, Jenna Thiel, Breanna Thoelke, Hannah Stewart, Venice FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Lakehead UniversityBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth9.96 7.982 8.905 112.7662 508.94
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.1.17.1.32.Whittemore, Brandhi Stewart, Venice Whittemore, Brandhi Smodis, MadisonVan Beusekom, Hannah SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Unattached909.37467.92578.21909.374612.7674
38.11.28.17.28.Smodis, MadisonNewman, MadisonNewman, MadisonWhittemore, Brandhi Thoelke, Hannah FR-1   FR-1Bemidji StateUnattachedUnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Unattached89.5178.217.92589.5178.21
34.17.38.1.34.Van Beusekom, Hannah Smodis, MadisonVan Beusekom, Hannah Smodis, MadisonWhittemore, Brandhi   FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateUnattached88.35488.35488.35489.517.925
17.28.11.1.32.Newman, MadisonWhittemore, Brandhi Van Beusekom, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)12.7674838.97817.925838.978189.51
28.32.11.34.38.Whittemore, Brandhi DeBuhr, Lydia Whittemore, Brandhi DeBuhr, Lydia Smodis, MadisonFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)89.51909.37467.92512.7674838.9781
38.34.1.34.34.Stewart, Venice Van Beusekom, Hannah Van Beusekom, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah DeBuhr, Lydia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)89.5189.51909.374688.35488.354
32.38.32.38.11.Thoelke, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah Van Beusekom, Hannah Stewart, Venice Newman, MadisonFR-1FR-1 SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Unattached78.2112.767488.354838.978178.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.3.36.Shofner, Breanna Adams, Cheri'a Fynboh, LeAnn FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganBemidji StateWis.-Superior8.515008.0098.5150
3.15.36.Adams, Cheri'a Christmas, Abigail Kelley, Ici SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganBemidji State9.9600728.3255708.55
15.20.31.Fynboh, LeAnn Shofner, Breanna Fynboh, LeAnn SR-4SR-4SR-4St. CatherineSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica728.32558.515049.0805
3.22.20.Kelleher, AnnaFynboh, LeAnn Shofner, Breanna SR-4SO-2SR-4Northern MichiganWis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan708.55708.559.9600
15.31.3.Shofner, Breanna Kelley, Ici Kelleher, AnnaSR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. CatherineBemidji State49.080549.08059.9600
36.36.3.Kelley, Ici Kelleher, AnnaShofner, Breanna SR-4 FR-1Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan728.32559.9600728.3255
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.25.25.Monpas, Kendra Pickar, Josephine Bryson, MeganJR-3SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthUnattachedNorthern Michigan8.0918.421548.12
8.9.25.Barker, Jada Barker, Jada Barker, Jada SO-2 SO-2Bemidji StateUnattachedUnattached18.11018.11018.421
9.8.7.Alarie, Lauren Bryson, MeganMcCullough, Kerri FR-1JR-3FR-1Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan548.128.750118.110
18.24.8.Bryson, MeganFritz, Isabelle Barker, Jada  FR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattached18.4218.750118.421
24.7.18.Fritz, Isabelle Alarie, Lauren Monpas, Kendra SO-2FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan8.6228.0918.421
25.25.18.McCullough, Kerri Bryson, MeganMcCullough, Kerri FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthUnattached8.7501548.12369.408
33.24.24.Pickar, Josephine Bryson, MeganBryson, MeganFR-1SO-2 Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth369.40818.1108.622
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.McPeters, Sydney Peller, Natalie SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganLakehead University28.0828.08
13.13.Peller, Natalie Fountaine, Abby FR-1FreshmanMinnesota-DuluthLakehead University88.309438.6076
21.13.Fleming, Chauntel Thiel, Breanna FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Lakehead University8.544628.08
23.6.Thiel, Breanna Peller, Natalie FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior38.607638.6076
26.6.Fountaine, Abby McPeters, Sydney FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversityWis.-Superior18.9028.08

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Kohlwey, Danielle McPeters, Sydney JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5025.221 8327.387
2.23.Stewart, Venice Thoelke, Hannah FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth1325.81 26.96
3.15.Stalboerger, Allie Fleming, Chauntel JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthLakehead University26.4092 530.1558
4.21.Long, Jenna Burnell, Kassandra JR-3FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)0726.58 7031.1271
5.33.McPeters, Sydney Smodis, MadisonSO-2FR-1Northern MichiganUnattached26.9147 828.8643
6.32.Peterson, Izabelle Veraguis, Maria FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)26.96 8327.387
7.38.Monpas, Kendra Peterson, Izabelle JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)127.0305 530.1558
7.7.Barker, Jada Newman, MadisonSO-2JR-3Bemidji StateSt. Catherine5527.039 528.8496
9.13.Alarie, Lauren Burnell, Kassandra FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)127.36 1325.81
10.33.Smodis, MadisonNewman, Madison FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-Duluth6227.37 28.245
11.32.Kling, Anika Long, Jenna SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan8327.387 029.873
12.38.Peller, Natalie Peller, Natalie FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)927.463 729.36
13.19.Shepard, Mikaela Long, Jenna SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica427.744 4928.9628
14.13.Schneider, Nicole McPeters, Sydney SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior7127.838 35.311
15.18.Bryson, MeganMeyer, Lorna  FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-Duluth5928.1034 28.245
16.18.Newman, MadisonSchneider, Nicole   UnattachedMinnesota-Duluth28.17 0930.9128
17.12.Meyer, Lorna Schneider, Nicole JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica28.245 30.11
18.39.Biebel, Madison Kelley, Ici FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth28.28 4229.6227
19.14.Fynboh, LeAnn Stewart, Venice SO-2 Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth28.46 35.311
20.13.Fritz, Isabelle Kling, Anika SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganSt. Catherine528.8496 729.36
21.3.Veraguis, Maria Thoelke, Hannah FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth828.8643 28.17
22.9.Houston, Gretchen Lundquist, Elsie FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthUnattached4928.9628 7127.838
23.31.Fleming, Chauntel Bryson, MeganFR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth929.058 127.36
24.22.Street, Emma Fleming, Chauntel FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth6029.3570 5527.039
25.14.McCullough, Kerri Schneider, Nicole FR-1SR-4Northern MichiganBemidji State729.36 127.0305
26.5.Olson, Kiersten Peterson, Izabelle FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan29.49 929.058
27.20.Fountaine, Abby Moller, Elizabeth FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversitySt. Catherine629.50 45.27
28.39.Morrier, Marie Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3FR-1St. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth4229.6227 427.744
29.30.Burnell, Kassandra Fritz, Isabelle FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversitySt. Scholastica029.873 7127.838
30.7.Axberg, Elizabeth Burnell, Kassandra FR-1SO-2St. CatherineSt. Catherine30.11 929.058
31.14.Kosloski, Ashley Olson, Kiersten FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaUnattached530.1558 33.34
32.32.Lundquist, Elsie Newman, MadisonFR-1FR-1St. CatherineWis.-Superior0930.9128 26.4092
33.12.Whittemore, Brandhi Kling, Anika FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth7031.1271 5025.221
34.10.Pickar, Josephine Olson, Kiersten FR-1 Wis.-SuperiorSt. Catherine831.8030 6227.37
35.18.Kelley, Ici McCullough, Kerri SR-4FreshmanSt. CatherineNorthern Michigan9132.1249 26.96
36.14.Gatton, Hannah Peller, Natalie FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji State33.34 28.46
37.37.Moller, Elizabeth Fritz, Isabelle SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth35.311 929.058
38.34.Cano, Tatyana Stewart, Venice FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan38.2797 29.49
39.25.Thoelke, Hannah Cano, Tatyana FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica45.27 9132.1249
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.7.2.7.Kohlwey, Danielle Stalboerger, Allie Kohlwey, Danielle Barker, Jada Barker, Jada JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State525.224525.2242926.409525.224725.8151
2.7.7.2.3.Stewart, Venice Kohlwey, Danielle Stewart, Venice Kohlwey, Danielle Kohlwey, Danielle FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth725.8151525.2242926.409525.224525.224
3.2.3.3.3.Stalboerger, Allie Stewart, Venice Stalboerger, Allie Barker, Jada Stewart, Venice JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State2926.409725.81516327.03146327.0314725.8151
7.1.2.1.1.Barker, Jada Stalboerger, Allie Stalboerger, Allie Stalboerger, Allie Stalboerger, Allie SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji State6327.03146327.03142926.4096327.03146327.0314
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.16.Long, Jenna Long, Jenna JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganWis.-Superior126.584128.46
10.4.Smodis, MadisonFynboh, LeAnn  SO-2UnattachedUnattached27.3789128.46
16.4.Newman, MadisonLong, Jenna  JR-3UnattachedUnattached5728.1727.3789
19.4.Fynboh, LeAnn Long, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior128.465728.17
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.5.7.7.Monpas, Kendra McPeters, Sydney McPeters, Sydney McPeters, Sydney Bryson, MeganSO-2SO-2SO-2  Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan26.91626.91626.916328.1089727.03
7.15.7.15.7.McPeters, Sydney McPeters, Sydney Monpas, Kendra Bryson, MeganMonpas, Kendra   JR-3SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedUnattached727.0326.916727.03328.108926.916
7.5.15.15.5.Bryson, MeganMcPeters, Sydney Bryson, MeganMonpas, Kendra Bryson, MeganJR-3SO-2   Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganUnattachedUnattachedUnattached727.03328.1089328.1089328.1089328.1089
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.14.Kling, Anika Kling, Anika SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth0227.384127.837
13.11.Shepard, Mikaela Shepard, Mikaela SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica6027.743828.2435
14.13.Schneider, Nicole Shepard, Mikaela SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior27.8370227.3841
17.14.Meyer, Lorna Shepard, Mikaela JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior828.243527.837
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.32.27.27.12.29.Burnell, Kassandra Fountaine, Abby Burnell, Kassandra Burnell, Kassandra Peller, Natalie Street, Emma FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Lakehead UniversityLakehead UniversitySt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthLakehead University129.502129.502129.502827.4671827.4671529.87
24.27.24.27.24.24.Lundquist, Elsie Street, Emma Street, Emma Fountaine, Abby Street, Emma Fountaine, Abby FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorLakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorLakehead University30.918930.918930.9189827.4671229.35129.502
29.12.24.12.27.12.Fountaine, Abby Fountaine, Abby Fountaine, Abby Lundquist, Elsie Fountaine, Abby Burnell, Kassandra FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorLakehead UniversitySt. Catherine827.4671529.87229.35827.4671129.502229.35
12.32.27.32.29.32.Burnell, Kassandra Fountaine, Abby Fountaine, Abby Fountaine, Abby Burnell, Kassandra Fountaine, Abby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1St. CatherineLakehead UniversitySt. CatherineWis.-SuperiorLakehead UniversitySt. Catherine529.87529.87129.50230.9189529.87229.35
12.29.27.24.32.27.Burnell, Kassandra Street, Emma Fountaine, Abby Lundquist, Elsie Lundquist, Elsie Fountaine, Abby FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineLakehead University827.4671529.87129.502827.467130.918930.9189
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.20.Fritz, Isabelle Axberg, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan628.84628.84
25.28.McCullough, Kerri McCullough, Kerri FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan1229.36832.12
28.30.Morrier, Marie McCullough, Kerri JR-3JR-3St. CatherineSt. Catherine5729.6248832.12
30.20.Axberg, Elizabeth Fritz, Isabelle FR-1FR-1St. CatherineNorthern Michigan2930.11628.84
35.35.Kelley, Ici McCullough, Kerri SR-4JR-3St. CatherineNorthern Michigan832.121229.36
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.34.9.26.23.Olson, Kiersten Alarie, Lauren Alarie, Lauren Pickar, Josephine Alarie, Lauren Pickar, Josephine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth827.3684827.3684827.368428.9628.964729.0535
22.22.23.34.23.23.Houston, Gretchen Houston, Gretchen Pickar, Josephine Alarie, Lauren Houston, Gretchen Pickar, Josephine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan827.368428.9628.96431.806827.3684431.806
23.23.23.9.22.34.Alarie, Lauren Fleming, Chauntel Alarie, Lauren Pickar, Josephine Pickar, Josephine Alarie, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)3129.4924729.0535827.368428.964729.0535827.3684
9.26.9.34.26.23.Houston, Gretchen Olson, Kiersten Pickar, Josephine Pickar, Josephine Houston, Gretchen Alarie, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)3129.4923129.4924729.05354729.053528.9628.96
34.34.34.23.22.34.Pickar, Josephine Pickar, Josephine Pickar, Josephine Houston, Gretchen Alarie, Lauren Fleming, Chauntel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica4729.0535431.8063129.4924729.053528.964729.0535

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.3.2.Hesse, Michaela Lampo, Tia Hesse, Michaela Hesse, Michaela FreshmanFreshmanSO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Lakehead UniversitySt. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth1:14.0662 3859.14 3859.14 1:14.0662
3.2.1.3.Brezinka, Isabelle Hesse, Michaela Lampo, Tia Brezinka, Isabelle FR-1JR-3FreshmanFreshmanMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine56:01:10.02 0359.24 56:01:10.02 0359.24
4.3.1.1.Hesse, Michaela Brezinka, Isabelle Hesse, Michaela Brezinka, Isabelle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine56:01:10.02 1:02.9985 56:01:10.02 1:02.9985
4.4.2.5.Gatton, Hannah Tretter, Teagan Lampo, Tia Tretter, Teagan FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3St. CatherineSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth1:02.9985 56:01:10.02 1:02.9985 0359.24
1.5.3.2.Gatton, Hannah Gatton, Hannah Lampo, Tia Lampo, Tia FreshmanFR-1JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)3859.14 1:14.0662 1:14.0662 56:01:10.02
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Lampo, Tia Hesse, Michaela FreshmanFR-1Lakehead UniversityMinnesota-Duluth59.14581:02.996
2.2.Hesse, Michaela Hesse, Michaela JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthLakehead University5859.245859.24
3.2.Brezinka, Isabelle Lampo, Tia FR-1FreshmanMinnesota-DuluthLakehead University1:02.9961:02.996
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Tretter, Teagan Tretter, Teagan SO-2FR-1St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)57:01:10.021:14.0613
5.4.Gatton, Hannah Gatton, Hannah FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine1:14.06131:14.0613

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.11.1.3.Dutcher, Paige Huebner, Shayla Stieh, AmyChristenson, Libby FR-1JR-3 SO-2Northern MichiganBemidji StateUnattachedBemidji State1:50.35 1:44.8343 56:01:36.7415 1:47.1546
13.10.2.2.Namyst, Emily Gullickson, Katelynn Huebner, Shayla Morrier, Marie FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1St. CatherineSt. ScholasticaNorthern MichiganSt. Catherine53:01:36.77 55:01:51.355 53:01:36.77 55:01:51.355
2.2.3.5.Namyst, Emily Namyst, Emily Dutcher, Paige Huebner, Shayla FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateNorthern MichiganSt. Catherine1:47.1546 19:01:40.8749 1:38.9126 1:45.443
6.2.4.13.Namyst, Emily Bartlett, Allison Collins, Lynsey Stieh, AmyJR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganBemidji State41:01:46.178 1:50.35 19:01:40.8749 55:01:51.355
5.4.5.9.Sulflow, Claire Morrier, Marie Tucker, Aneesa Dutcher, Paige FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganBemidji StateBemidji State2:02.663 53:01:36.77 1:44.8343 1:46.36
2.5.6.4.Namyst, Emily Tucker, Aneesa Martin, Megan Martin, Megan SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganSt. Scholastica56:01:36.7415 1:50.35 1:45.4259 1:45.4259
8.4.7.4.Namyst, Emily Namyst, Emily Bartlett, Allison Huebner, Shayla FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3St. CatherineNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine56:01:36.7415 41:01:46.178 1:45.443 56:01:36.7415
9.4.8.4.Dutcher, Paige Namyst, Emily Morrier, Marie Collins, Lynsey SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaUnattachedSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)19:01:40.8749 1:50.35 41:01:46.178 41:01:46.178
13.6.9.13.Christenson, Libby Collins, Lynsey Axberg, Elizabeth Christenson, Libby FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedSt. CatherineSt. CatherineNorthern Michigan53:01:36.77 1:44.8343 1:46.36 1:46.36
8.10.10.11.Christenson, Libby Namyst, Emily Sulflow, Claire Bartlett, Allison FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)1:38.9126 1:50.35 1:47.1546 19:01:40.8749
9.9.11.10.Martin, Megan Gullickson, Katelynn Christenson, Libby Morrier, Marie FR-1FR-1FR-1 UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateSt. Catherine1:50.35 2:02.663 1:50.35 1:47.1546
7.5.12.10.Christenson, Libby Bartlett, Allison Gullickson, Katelynn Christenson, Libby JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganBemidji StateSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica1:50.35 1:47.1546 55:01:51.355 56:01:36.7415
2.10.13.2.Axberg, Elizabeth Martin, Megan Namyst, Emily Dutcher, Paige JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2St. CatherineUnattachedSt. ScholasticaBemidji State1:44.8343 56:01:36.7415 2:02.663 56:01:36.7415
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.1.4.1.Stieh, AmyStieh, AmyStieh, AmyBartlett, Allison Huebner, Shayla  JR-3 FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganUnattachedNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan1:40.871:40.871:36.741:40.871:45.442
2.1.2.4.4.Collins, Lynsey Huebner, Shayla Huebner, Shayla Collins, Lynsey Collins, Lynsey  JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganUnattachedNorthern Michigan1:45.4421:38.9181:36.771:36.741:36.74
2.2.3.3.3.Bartlett, Allison Collins, Lynsey Dutcher, Paige Collins, Lynsey Collins, Lynsey  JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:40.871:38.9181:38.9181:36.771:40.87
4.3.4.7.7.Bartlett, Allison Huebner, Shayla Collins, Lynsey Collins, Lynsey Stieh, Amy  JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganUnattachedNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan1:36.741:36.771:40.871:38.9181:38.918
2.2.7.4.1.Huebner, Shayla Stieh, AmyBartlett, Allison Stieh, AmyCollins, Lynsey FR-1 FR-1FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan1:36.741:36.741:45.4421:36.741:36.77
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.6.Tucker, Aneesa Morrier, Marie FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. Catherine1:44.834456:01:46.36
6.5.Martin, Megan Tucker, Aneesa SO-2JR-3Northern MichiganSt. Catherine1:45.425438:01:50.35
8.9.Morrier, Marie Tucker, Aneesa JR-3JR-3St. CatherineBemidji State1:46.1791:46.179
9.6.Axberg, Elizabeth Martin, Megan FR-1JR-3St. CatherineSt. Catherine56:01:46.361:46.179
11.8.Christenson, Libby Christenson, Libby FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthern Michigan38:01:50.3556:01:46.36
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.12.Sulflow, Claire Sulflow, Claire FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica28:01:47.151:51.3520
12.12.Gullickson, Katelynn Sulflow, Claire SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica1:51.35202:02:02.669
13.13.Namyst, Emily Sulflow, Claire JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica2:02:02.66928:01:47.15

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Du Bois, Paige McDonald, Annicka SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine49:02:20.52 1:03:11.408
2.8.McDonald, Annicka Erickson, Lexi SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganSt. Catherine2:29.4488 30:02:32.6324
3.9.Praska, Kelli Anderson, Amanda JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth2:29.5141 2:32.88
4.11.Erickson, Lexi Erickson, Lexi FR-1FR-1St. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)2:32.01 49:02:20.52
5.6.Hillstrom, Brittny Blomgren, Liana FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State30:02:32.6324 2:29.4488
6.12.Kavajecz, Alyssa Dynek, Lauren SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica2:32.88 43:02:35.316
7.15.Cihasky, Megan Erickson, Lexi SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica52:02:32.916 52:02:32.916
8.4.Kammer, Katelyn Kavajecz, Alyssa JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)38:02:34.24 49:02:20.52
9.12.Carlson, Courtny Cihasky, Megan FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica43:02:35.316 2:51.25
10.2.Webb, Kathryn Praska, Kelli SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth8:02:36.452 43:02:35.316
11.13.Dynek, Lauren Anderson, Amanda FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth17:02:43.43 2:32.88
12.5.Blomgren, Liana Erickson, Lexi FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica2:45.2931 43:02:35.316
13.4.Totsch, Anna Du Bois, Paige FR-1SR-4St. ScholasticaSt. Catherine2:51.25 30:02:32.6324
14.2.Crider, Sarah Webb, Kathryn SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)2:54.584 2:32.88
15.12.Anderson, Amanda Carlson, Courtny SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth38:02:54.840 2:51.25
16.5.Lunde, Brynna Cihasky, Megan FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth1:03:11.408 38:02:34.24
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Du Bois, Paige Du Bois, Paige SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:20.525122:02:32.910
2.3.McDonald, Annicka Kammer, Katelyn SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth2:29.44638:02:35.3183
3.10.Praska, Kelli Webb, Kathryn JR-3JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2:29.51938:02:35.3183
6.9.Kavajecz, Alyssa Kammer, Katelyn SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior2:32.8830:02:36.458
7.6.Cihasky, Megan Kavajecz, Alyssa SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth22:02:32.91038:02:35.3183
8.10.Kammer, Katelyn McDonald, Annicka JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:34.24302:32.88
9.8.Carlson, Courtny Kavajecz, Alyssa FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth38:02:35.31832:29.519
10.9.Webb, Kathryn Du Bois, Paige SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth30:02:36.45838:02:35.3183
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Erickson, Lexi Hillstrom, Brittny FR-1SO-2St. CatherineSt. Scholastica2:32.01392:45.29
5.11.Hillstrom, Brittny Anderson, Amanda FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica57:02:32.6332:43.432
11.4.Dynek, Lauren Anderson, Amanda FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji State2:43.43230:02:51.2527
12.4.Blomgren, Liana Dynek, Lauren FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji State2:45.292:45.29
13.11.Totsch, Anna Anderson, Amanda FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji State30:02:51.252757:02:32.633
14.5.Crider, Sarah Dynek, Lauren SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica46:02:54.5812:45.29
15.16.Anderson, Amanda Totsch, Anna SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica2:54.842:54.84
16.4.Lunde, Brynna Blomgren, Liana FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine3:11.402557:02:32.633

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
15.6.1.5.Perri, Michelle Stuart, Megan Rinke, Rhianna Decko, Carissa FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth58:06:43.58 58:05:43.53 5:18.4823 5:18.4823
9.5.2.2.Rinke, Rhianna Perri, Michelle Praska, Kelli Plewa, Aria JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorSt. Catherine6:06.7631 58:05:43.53 13:05:24.453 58:05:43.53
15.1.3.13.Plewa, Aria Anderson, Courtney Berg, Maria Harrison, Sarah SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan13:05:24.453 5:34.732 5:25.898 5:31.2834
5.4.4.16.Praska, Kelli Kyes, Elizabeth Harrison, Sarah Hall, Anna JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State5:25.898 13:05:24.453 30:05:29.67 5:34.732
5.12.5.1.Harrison, Sarah Hall, Anna Longley, Elise Joyal, Taylor JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateNorthern MichiganWis.-Superior58:05:43.53 5:31.2834 5:31.2834 6:06.7631
4.3.6.15.Plewa, Aria Hall, Anna Stuart, Megan Perri, Michelle SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5:34.732 5:52.271 5:34.732 6:13.71
1.10.7.12.Anderson, Courtney Plewa, Aria Plewa, Aria Longley, Elise FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan15:06:16.0391 6:13.71 58:05:43.53 5:25.898
9.16.8.16.Kinnard, Ashley Perri, Michelle Kyes, Elizabeth Kinnard, Ashley JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica5:25.898 27:07:50.3696 5:49.98 5:34.732
9.2.9.1.Harrison, Sarah Hall, Anna Perri, Michelle Hebner, Tayler SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineNorthern Michigan13:05:24.453 5:31.2834 5:52.271 5:34.732
11.12.10.11.Rinke, Rhianna Harrison, Sarah Hebner, Tayler Hebner, Tayler SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthBemidji State5:31.2834 58:06:43.58 6:04.7373 5:34.732
4.10.11.4.Harrison, Sarah Kyes, Elizabeth Joyal, Taylor Stuart, Megan SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3St. CatherineWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth5:25.898 6:13.71 6:06.7631 15:06:16.0391
7.4.12.8.Joyal, Taylor Kinnard, Ashley Hall, Anna Hebner, Tayler JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan5:34.732 27:07:50.3696 6:13.71 15:06:16.0391
8.14.13.5.Harrison, Sarah Decko, Carissa Kinnard, Ashley Rinke, Rhianna SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth58:05:43.53 5:49.98 15:06:16.0391 6:04.7373
5.14.14.8.Rinke, Rhianna Kinnard, Ashley Fisher, Jaylin Hebner, Tayler JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth5:31.2834 6:04.7373 58:06:43.58 58:05:43.53
12.6.15.13.Kyes, Elizabeth Stuart, Megan Anderson, Courtney Joyal, Taylor FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3St. CatherineBemidji StateBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth6:04.7373 7:28.5186 7:28.5186 30:05:29.67
5.11.16.9.Joyal, Taylor Hall, Anna Decko, Carissa Harrison, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateBemidji State5:52.271 15:06:16.0391 27:07:50.3696 6:06.7631
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.4.10.1.6.Harrison, Sarah Rinke, Rhianna Kyes, Elizabeth Longley, Elise Hall, Anna Hebner, Tayler SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior5:31.285113:05:18.48385:25.89588:05:24.456:13.71655:25.8958
6.2.4.10.8.2.Kyes, Elizabeth Praska, Kelli Longley, Elise Hall, Anna Praska, Kelli Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth6:13.71658:05:24.456:13.71655:29.676421:05:49.98705:31.2851
10.3.2.4.10.9.Hall, Anna Berg, Maria Berg, Maria Harrison, Sarah Praska, Kelli Stuart, Megan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5:29.67645:25.89585:52.27115:29.67645:31.28515:52.2711
8.4.1.4.4.6.Rinke, Rhianna Harrison, Sarah Hall, Anna Hall, Anna Praska, Kelli Hall, Anna FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth21:05:49.98705:29.67648:05:24.455:31.28515:31.28516:13.7165
5.5.9.5.1.9.Berg, Maria Longley, Elise Kyes, Elizabeth Praska, Kelli Hebner, Tayler Rinke, Rhianna FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5:34.7335:31.28515:29.676421:05:49.98705:34.7335:34.733
2.6.1.2.5.8.Longley, Elise Stuart, Megan Harrison, Sarah Praska, Kelli Stuart, Megan Stuart, Megan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganSt. CatherineNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth8:05:24.455:34.7335:52.27115:34.73326:06:04.7326:06:04.73
10.8.9.9.9.1.Hall, Anna Kyes, Elizabeth Rinke, Rhianna Harrison, Sarah Stuart, Megan Perri, Michelle SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine26:06:04.7321:05:49.98705:52.271113:05:18.48385:34.73321:05:49.9870
5.9.1.1.3.6.Berg, Maria Perri, Michelle Rinke, Rhianna Praska, Kelli Perri, Michelle Perri, Michelle FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganSt. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth5:31.28515:52.271126:06:04.7313:05:18.48385:25.895813:05:18.4838
9.10.2.10.9.8.Perri, Michelle Hebner, Tayler Hall, Anna Rinke, Rhianna Longley, Elise Hebner, Tayler JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth6:13.716526:06:04.736:13.71658:05:24.4526:06:04.7321:05:49.9870
10.12.2.6.4.12.Hebner, Tayler Hall, Anna Rinke, Rhianna Stuart, Megan Perri, Michelle Perri, Michelle SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5:52.27116:13.71656:13.71655:25.89585:25.89585:34.733
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.11.15.15.16.Plewa, Aria Fisher, Jaylin Anderson, Courtney Anderson, Courtney Kinnard, Ashley SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior7:05:43.536:43.58436:43.584318:06:16.03818:06:16.038
11.7.11.13.13.Joyal, Taylor Plewa, Aria Plewa, Aria Anderson, Courtney Anderson, Courtney JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State37:06:06.76216:43.584347:07:50.361137:06:06.762118:06:16.038
13.13.14.13.11.Kinnard, Ashley Kinnard, Ashley Decko, Carissa Joyal, Taylor Anderson, Courtney FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State18:06:16.03818:06:16.0387:05:43.537:28.51947:07:50.3611
14.14.11.7.13.Fisher, Jaylin Decko, Carissa Anderson, Courtney Kinnard, Ashley Anderson, Courtney SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Northern MichiganBemidji StateNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorBemidji State6:43.584318:06:16.0386:43.58437:28.51937:06:06.7621
15.11.13.16.13.Anderson, Courtney Fisher, Jaylin Joyal, Taylor Joyal, Taylor Anderson, Courtney JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji StateSt. ScholasticaBemidji State7:28.51918:06:16.03818:06:16.03847:07:50.361137:06:06.7621
16.11.11.16.16.Decko, Carissa Anderson, Courtney Anderson, Courtney Anderson, Courtney Anderson, Courtney FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji StateNorthern MichiganBemidji StateNorthern Michigan47:07:50.361147:07:50.36117:05:43.5347:07:50.36117:05:43.53

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Becker, Kieren Kalin, Anna SR-4FR-1Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan40:10:45.0305 40:10:45.0305
2.2.Pfannenstiel, Kalina Hamanaka, Haruka JR-3SO-2Northern MichiganWis.-Superior37:11:13.6062 11:56.724
3.5.Longley, Elise Longley, Elise FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganWis.-Superior43:11:17.19 40:10:45.0305
4.4.Brink, Mathea Kivela, Hannah SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior56:11:40.4854 47:11:56.304
5.1.Kalin, Anna Kalin, Anna SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan47:11:56.304 56:11:40.4854
6.9.Lonergan, Hannah Kivela, Hannah JR-3SO-2Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan11:56.724 56:11:40.4854
7.8.Manthey, Alaina Brink, Mathea JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan0:12:15.155 0:12:15.155
8.2.Hamanaka, Haruka Longley, Elise FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior12:43.87 12:43.87
9.7.Joedeman, Karee Pfannenstiel, Kalina FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan5:13:49.767 37:11:13.6062
10.7.Kivela, Hannah Kalin, Anna FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior13:49.76 56:11:40.4854

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
10.12.1.6.Waage, Bryana Seidenkranz, Amber Hovland, Casey Schlafke, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Northern MichiganSt. CatherineSt. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan19:57.1829 0:18:18.9592 51:17:18.394 57:18:20.4133
4.13.2.7.Waage, Bryana Seidenkranz, Amber Burmeister, Kameron Schlafke, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4St. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth17:54.9320 17:54.9320 17:26.508 41:20:32.9301
7.7.3.10.Borowski, Meaghan Schlafke, Elizabeth Borowski, Meaghan Waage, Bryana SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3St. CatherineSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth57:18:20.4133 17:54.9320 17:54.9320 17:26.508
10.2.4.3.Moore, Abigail Borowski, Meaghan Moore, Abigail Drenckhahn, Melissa JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Northern MichiganSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan1:18:10.73 24:22:41.63 18:07.7271 19:57.1829
2.1.5.1.Drenckhahn, Melissa Schlafke, Elizabeth Seidenkranz, Amber Borowski, Meaghan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth17:26.508 41:20:32.9301 1:18:10.73 17:54.9320
12.4.6.10.Schlafke, Elizabeth Schlafke, Elizabeth Drenckhahn, Melissa Borowski, Meaghan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine48:22:14.450 48:22:14.450 0:18:18.9592 18:07.7271
6.8.7.4.Fifarek, Abby Witmer, Sam Fifarek, Abby Moore, Abigail JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2St. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan17:54.9320 17:26.508 57:18:20.4133 18:07.7271
11.1.8.7.Fifarek, Abby Ahlstrom, Leighlin Schlafke, Elizabeth Fifarek, Abby SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthSt. Catherine19:06.8726 18:07.7271 19:06.8726 18:07.7271
4.9.9.3.Fifarek, Abby Moore, Abigail Waage, Bryana Drenckhahn, Melissa SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineSt. CatherineSt. Catherine0:18:18.9592 48:22:14.450 19:57.1829 41:20:32.9301
2.9.10.11.Moore, Abigail Burmeister, Kameron Ahlstrom, Leighlin Witmer, Sam SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineSt. Catherine24:22:41.63 17:54.9320 20:22.528 17:26.508
10.2.11.5.DeShazer, Ava Hovland, Casey Brine-Doyle, Jackie Seidenkranz, Amber JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth17:26.508 20:22.528 41:20:32.9301 24:22:41.63
5.9.12.10.Drenckhahn, Melissa Burmeister, Kameron Witmer, Sam DeShazer, Ava JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. CatherineSt. CatherineMinnesota-Duluth17:26.508 17:26.508 48:22:14.450 24:22:41.63
3.10.13.2.Moore, Abigail Witmer, Sam DeShazer, Ava Seidenkranz, Amber SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2St. CatherineMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)St. Catherine24:22:41.63 19:57.1829 24:22:41.63 20:22.528

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Kohlwey, Danielle Houston, Gretchen JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica08.550 9.680
2.1.Kesseh, Erica Olson, Kiersten SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth9.01 911.163
3.5.Augsten, Nina Christenson, Libby FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth9.3764 19.747
4.5.Collins, Alex Franklin, Hailey JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State69.423 10.338
5.2.Meyer, Lorna Kavajecz, Alyssa JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State9.680 611.223
6.19.Schneider, Nicole Collins, Alex SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan9.695 10.0061
7.5.Houston, Gretchen Thiel, Breanna FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State19.747 611.223
8.2.Benson, Christa Schneider, Nicole JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateWis.-Superior139.76 10.0061
9.12.Veraguis, Maria Kosloski, Ashley FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan99.811 9.680
10.18.Biebel, Madison Houston, Gretchen FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State549.9978 9.01
11.5.Shepard, Mikaela Pickar, Josephine SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State10.0061 549.9978
12.2.Rowbotham, Katie Kesseh, Erica FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica10.338 9.3764
13.15.Kosloski, Ashley Kavajecz, Alyssa FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth610.4113 19.747
14.3.Thiel, Breanna Becker, Taryn FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth0910.807 411.03
15.20.Christenson, Libby Rowbotham, Katie FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth410.815 0910.807
16.11.Becker, Taryn Houston, Gretchen FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaWis.-Superior1010.88 10.338
17.6.Franklin, Hailey Thiel, Breanna JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth411.03 1010.88
18.5.Kavajecz, Alyssa Schneider, Nicole SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan911.163 9.680
19.20.Olson, Kiersten Thiel, Breanna FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth611.223 139.76
20.10.Pickar, Josephine Schneider, Nicole FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorBemidji State7113.312 411.03

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.8.9.2.7.Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth
(B)
Minnesota-Duluth
(C)
Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan
(B)
A A C A A ADanielle Kohlwey, Isabelle Brezinka, Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du BoisAneesa Tucker, Jada Barker, Christa Benson, Venice StewartMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie RoweShayla Huebner, Lynsey Collins, Megan Martin, Jessica KushnerElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettDanielle Kohlwey, Isabelle Brezinka, Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du Bois4:01.81 4:23.8696 16:04:17.966 13:04:37.6170 4:23.8696 4:23.8696
2.1.5.4.3.1.Northern MichiganSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth
(B)
Minnesota-Duluth
(B)
Northwestern (Minn.) A A B B B BShayla Huebner, Lynsey Collins, Megan Martin, Jessica KushnerAneesa Tucker, Jada Barker, Christa Benson, Venice StewartMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie RoweElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie RoweAnnie Sheedlo, Chauntel Fleming, Ava DeShazer, Claire Sulflow4:07.44 4:23.8696 16:04:50.5671 4:16.124 4:07.44 16:04:50.5671
3.4.2.2.8.2.Lakehead UniversityNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth
(B)
Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan
(B)
A B A A A ATia Lampo, , , , Natalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettAnnie Sheedlo, Chauntel Fleming, Ava DeShazer, Claire SulflowMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie RoweTia Lampo, , , , 4:15.0058 DNF 4:07.44 4:16.124 4:01.81 13:04:37.6170
4.8.5.2.8.4.Minnesota-Duluth
(C)
Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth
(B)
Northwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan
(B)
Northwestern (Minn.) C A A A A BNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettAnnicka McDonald, Paige Dutcher, Sydney McPeters, Molly MillerNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergAnnicka McDonald, Paige Dutcher, Sydney McPeters, Molly MillerMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie Rowe4:16.124 16:04:17.966 DNF 4:16.124 16:04:50.5671 4:22.6086
5.3.3.8.9.2.Minnesota-Duluth
(B)
Lakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan
(B)
Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth
(C)
B B A A A CElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettAnnie Sheedlo, Chauntel Fleming, Ava DeShazer, Claire SulflowNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergAnnicka McDonald, Paige Dutcher, Sydney McPeters, Molly MillerKatelynn Gullickson, Sarah Crider, Emily Namyst, Elizabeth PoskieAneesa Tucker, Jada Barker, Christa Benson, Venice Stewart16:04:17.966 4:07.44 4:15.0058 4:23.8696 4:23.8696 16:04:17.966
6.1.2.6.7.2.Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth
(C)
Lakehead University A B C B B AAneesa Tucker, Jada Barker, Christa Benson, Venice StewartAneesa Tucker, Jada Barker, Christa Benson, Venice StewartElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergKatelynn Gullickson, Sarah Crider, Emily Namyst, Elizabeth Poskie4:22.6086 16:04:17.966 4:15.0058 4:16.124 16:04:50.5671 4:23.8696
7. 8.6.1.9.Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth
(B)
Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica A A A C A CMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie RoweKatelynn Gullickson, Sarah Crider, Emily Namyst, Elizabeth PoskieAnnicka McDonald, Paige Dutcher, Sydney McPeters, Molly MillerShayla Huebner, Lynsey Collins, Megan Martin, Jessica KushnerAneesa Tucker, Jada Barker, Christa Benson, Venice StewartMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie Rowe4:23.8696 4:15.0058 16:04:50.5671 4:23.8696 4:15.0058 4:01.81
8.5.5.1. 3.St. ScholasticaNorthern MichiganBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Lakehead UniversityNorthern Michigan
(B)
A A B A A AKatelynn Gullickson, Sarah Crider, Emily Namyst, Elizabeth PoskieTia Lampo, , , , Danielle Kohlwey, Isabelle Brezinka, Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du BoisDanielle Kohlwey, Isabelle Brezinka, Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du BoisShayla Huebner, Lynsey Collins, Megan Martin, Jessica KushnerAnnie Sheedlo, Chauntel Fleming, Ava DeShazer, Claire Sulflow13:04:37.6170 16:04:17.966 16:04:50.5671 4:07.44 16:04:50.5671 4:15.0058
9.3.2.4. 3.Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth
(C)
Northern Michigan
(B)
Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan
(B)
A C A A A AAnnie Sheedlo, Chauntel Fleming, Ava DeShazer, Claire SulflowElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettShayla Huebner, Lynsey Collins, Megan Martin, Jessica KushnerNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergDanielle Kohlwey, Isabelle Brezinka, Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du Bois16:04:50.5671 4:16.124 4:16.124 DNF 4:16.124 DNF
 6. 1.2.1.Northern Michigan
(B)
Lakehead UniversityMinnesota-Duluth
(C)
Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateWis.-Superior B B A A A AAnnicka McDonald, Paige Dutcher, Sydney McPeters, Molly MillerNatalie Peller, Gretchen Houston, Sarah Harrison, Maria BergElizabeth Kyes, Michaela Hesse, Nicole Schneider, Allison BartlettShayla Huebner, Lynsey Collins, Megan Martin, Jessica KushnerDanielle Kohlwey, Isabelle Brezinka, Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du BoisMikaela Shepard, Emma Street, Kelli Praska, Valerie RoweDNF 4:15.0058 4:07.44 DNF 4:23.8696 DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7. 1.7.2.Northern Michigan (B)Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthLakehead UniversityNorthern Michigan Huebner, Collins, Martin, Kushner Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois Huebner, Collins, Martin, Kushner McDonald, Dutcher, McPeters, Miller4:23.864:15.0064:01.81204:15.0064:01.8120
6.3.2. 3.Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganBemidji StateNorthern Michigan (B) McDonald, Dutcher, McPeters, Miller Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart Huebner, Collins, Martin, Kushner Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart4:01.81204:15.0064:07.440DNF4:01.8120
 6.3.1.1.Bemidji StateLakehead UniversityLakehead UniversityMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois Lampo, Amy Stieh, Megan Bryson, Madison Newman Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart Lampo, Amy Stieh, Megan Bryson, Madison Newman4:07.4404:22.604:15.0064:01.81204:15.006
6.7.6.7.2.Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan (B)Bemidji StateBemidji StateBemidji State Huebner, Collins, Martin, Kushner Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du BoisDNF4:22.604:22.604:15.0064:01.8120
3.3.7.3.2.Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan (B)Wis.-SuperiorNorthern Michigan (B)Minnesota-Duluth Kohlwey, Brezinka, Stalboerger, Du Bois McDonald, Dutcher, McPeters, Miller Shepard, Street, Praska, Rowe Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart Shepard, Street, Praska, RoweDNF4:07.4404:23.86DNFDNF
   2.7.Wis.-SuperiorBemidji StateNorthern Michigan (B)Bemidji StateNorthern Michigan McDonald, Dutcher, McPeters, Miller Shepard, Street, Praska, Rowe McDonald, Dutcher, McPeters, Miller Tucker, Barker, Benson, Stewart Shepard, Street, Praska, Rowe4:07.4404:01.8120DNF4:07.440DNF

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.7.Juergen, Michelle Lundquist, Elsie JR-3FR-1Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica1.65m 951.5080m 5' 58"5' 58"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2.3.Lundquist, Elsie Juergen, Michelle FR-1FR-1St. CatherineNorthern Michigan31.55m 51.45m 25' 1"974' 11"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3.3.Erickson, Lexi Christenson, Libby FR-1FR-1St. CatherineBemidji State951.5080m 1.65m 974' 11"604' 755"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4.7.Christenson, Libby Ziegler, Cassidy FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica51.45m 881.4017m 4' 9"604' 755"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4.7.Ziegler, Cassidy Ziegler, Cassidy FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthern Michigan21.45m 51.45m 104' 936"4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6.3.Miller, Molly Lundquist, Elsie FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganSt. Catherine881.4017m 31.55m 604' 755"604' 755"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
7.7.Sallis, Jordyn Ziegler, Cassidy FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica01.353m 951.5080m 64' 5"604' 755"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.9. 2.LeBlanc, Rachelle Whittemore, Brandhi LeBlanc, Rachelle Van Beusekom, Hannah SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica493.50m 2.60m 493.50m 493.50m 111' 5.758"8910' 09"8' 0.546"348' 6.2534"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
2.6.9.2.Rowe, Valerie Sobania, Breanna DeBuhr, Lydia King, Kaylie JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)3.051m 53.0524m 3.051m 53.0524m 10' 06"111' 5.758"111' 5.758"58' 0.548"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
2.12.5. Steffens, Grace Rockstad, Abbie Geisenhof, Melissa Sobania, Breanna FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth93.05m 72.450m 53.0524m 72.450m 8910' 09"298' 6.2577"348' 6.2534"10' 06"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2.2.6.1.Baker, Cassidy Rudeck, Macaela Sobania, Breanna LeBlanc, Rachelle JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica53.0524m 93.05m 2.60m 53.0524m 5710' 00"28' 6.25"58' 0.548"067' 0.501"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5.6.6.9.Rudeck, Macaela Rudeck, Macaela Rudeck, Macaela Baker, Cassidy SO-2 JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)2.75m NH 3.051m NH 859' 0.256"8' 0.546"067' 0.501" 
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6.9.9.5.DeBuhr, Lydia Kelleher, AnnaKelleher, AnnaDeBuhr, Lydia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica2.60m 962.4521m 2.60m 493.50m 348' 6.2534"8910' 09"111' 5.758" 
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6. 1.12.King, Kaylie King, Kaylie Sobania, Breanna King, Kaylie SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica2.60m 3.051m 2.75m 493.50m 28' 6.25"298' 6.2577"8' 0.546"8' 0.505"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6.6.2. Rockstad, Abbie DeBuhr, Lydia Steffens, Grace DeBuhr, Lydia FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth82.6065m 2.60m 962.4521m 53.0524m 298' 6.2577"348' 6.2534"348' 6.2534"8' 0.505"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
9.6.6.1.Whittemore, Brandhi Rudeck, Macaela Steffens, Grace Van Beusekom, Hannah FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth962.4521m 53.0524m 2.455m 53.0524m 58' 0.548"58' 0.548" 8910' 09"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
9.2.2.6.Sobania, Breanna Kelleher, AnnaDeBuhr, Lydia Rudeck, Macaela FR-1FR-1SO-2 Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth72.450m 93.05m 53.0524m 82.6065m 8' 0.546"348' 6.2534" 067' 0.501"
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
9.6.2.12.Geisenhof, Melissa Sobania, Breanna LeBlanc, Rachelle Sobania, Breanna FR-1 FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)2.455m 2.75m 72.450m 2.75m 8' 0.505"8' 0.505"348' 6.2534"10' 06"
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
12.6.5.2.Kelleher, AnnaSteffens, Grace Kelleher, AnnaVan Beusekom, Hannah  SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)52.154m 2.455m 962.4521m 2.60m 067' 0.501"28' 6.25"111' 5.758"28' 6.25"
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XXX
 6.9.12.Van Beusekom, Hannah Sobania, Breanna Sobania, Breanna Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNH 53.0524m 2.75m 72.450m  348' 6.2534"5710' 00"111' 5.758"
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.15.Hawkinson, Katie Kling, Anika SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth45.57m FOUL 18' 3.2557"214' 5.752"
  • 5.16m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.57m
2.3.Adams, Cheri'a Argir, Sammi FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)915.3029m 804.9533m 17' 4.7527"15' 4.7534"
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
3.16.Juergen, Michelle Sheedlo, Annie JR-3SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan5.270m 84.13m 8917' 3.5"0613' 6.75"
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
4.11.Augsten, Nina Collins, Alex FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)5.2403m 4.4192m 1917' 2.251"8917' 3.5"
  • 5.23m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.21m
5. Dutcher, Paige Jerrard, Meaghan JR-3FR-1Northern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth5.068m 24.606m 4116' 7.2515"316' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6.8.Collins, Alex Kling, Anika JR-3SO-2Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)04.964m 574.6943m 116' 3.255"15' 1.25"
  • 4.40m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.81m
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
  • 4.91m
7. Tucker, Aneesa Becker, Taryn FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica804.9533m 24.606m 516' 3"15' 4.7534"
  • 4.85m
  • 4.90m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.95m
  • 4.89m
8.7.Schrader, Sarah Argir, Sammi JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan04.927m 574.6943m 316' 1.75" 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • FOUL
  • 4.78m
  • FOUL
9.18.Kling, Anika DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2JR-3St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica564.8298m 4.7876m 3015' 9.7575"29' 3.56"
  • 4.82m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.75m
10.11.Kavajecz, Alyssa Kushner, Jessica SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth794.811m 14.434m 15' 9.541"15' 1.25"
  • 4.50m
  • 4.63m
  • 4.81m
11.20.Jerrard, Meaghan Sheedlo, Annie FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth4.7876m 24.695m 15' 8.258"15' 9.541"
  • 4.70m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.78m
12.11.Franklin, Hailey Schrader, Sarah JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica04.7034m 5.270m 15' 5"214' 5.752"
  • 4.39m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.10m
13.20.Argir, Sammi Tucker, Aneesa SR-4SO-2St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth24.695m 794.811m 515' 4.75"29' 3.56"
  • 4.55m
  • 4.69m
  • 4.48m
13.1.Alarie, Lauren Argir, Sammi FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth574.6943m 564.8298m 15' 4.7534"14' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.69m
15.15.Leiden, Katelyn Jerrard, Meaghan SO-2JR-3St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth24.606m 04.964m 15' 1.25"15' 9.541"
  • 4.60m
  • 4.38m
  • FOUL
16.9.Kushner, Jessica Becker, Taryn SR-4SO-2Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica124.50m 84.1709m 14' 9.25"15' 5"
  • 4.47m
  • 4.35m
  • 4.50m
17.10.Becker, Taryn Sheedlo, Annie FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica14.434m 574.6943m 14' 6.5"15' 9.541"
  • 4.43m
  • 4.18m
  • FOUL
18.19.Morrier, Marie Kushner, Jessica JR-3JR-3St. CatherineNorthern Michigan4.4192m 124.50m 214' 5.752"4116' 7.2515"
  • 4.23m
  • FOUL
  • 4.41m
19.10.Sheedlo, Annie Adams, Cheri'a FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth84.1709m 84.13m 6813' 8.252"15' 9.541"
  • FOUL
  • 4.17m
  • FOUL
20.11.DeBuhr, Lydia Kavajecz, Alyssa SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth84.13m 45.57m 0613' 6.75"116' 3.255"
  • FOUL
  • 4.13m
  • 3.97m
21.12.Moller, Elizabeth Becker, Taryn SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)72.839m 574.6943m 29' 3.56"0613' 6.75"
  • 2.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 13.Scapanski, Anna Adams, Cheri'a FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. ScholasticaFOUL 4.7876m  14' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
13.11.21.4.21.Jerrard, Meaghan Argir, Sammi Augsten, Nina Augsten, Nina Moller, Elizabeth SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)St. CatherineNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan404.786m32.83m24.69m795.24m24.69m9' 3.5"9' 3.5"0915' 4.7590"5817' 2.25"415' 8.25"
21.18.13.11.17.Jerrard, Meaghan Morrier, Marie Scapanski, Anna Jerrard, Meaghan Argir, Sammi FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. Catherine4.43m74.6961m24.69m404.786m795.24m 0915' 4.7590" 415' 8.25"14' 5.75"
18. 4.13.21.Augsten, Nina Jerrard, Meaghan Alarie, Lauren Argir, Sammi Becker, Taryn SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. CatherineSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Catherine32.83m4.43mFOUL24.69m714.413m614' 6.5"614' 6.5"5817' 2.25"15' 4.75"614' 6.5"
18. 13.13.17.Augsten, Nina Argir, Sammi Jerrard, Meaghan Alarie, Lauren Becker, Taryn JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. CatherineSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)714.413m32.83mFOUL74.6961m74.6961m15' 4.75" 415' 8.25"0915' 4.7590" 
17.18. 17.4.Morrier, Marie Augsten, Nina Morrier, Marie Becker, Taryn Augsten, Nina FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganSt. CatherineSt. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)32.83m74.6961m404.786m4.43m714.413m0915' 4.7590" 15' 4.75"614' 6.5"9' 3.5"
17. 18.18.13.Morrier, Marie Becker, Taryn Morrier, Marie Morrier, Marie Scapanski, Anna FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganSt. ScholasticaSt. CatherineNorthwestern (Minn.)4.43m74.6961m714.413m714.413m795.24m 15' 4.75"9' 3.5"14' 5.75"14' 5.75"
18. 17.21.18.Augsten, Nina Moller, Elizabeth Scapanski, Anna Moller, Elizabeth Alarie, Lauren SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2St. CatherineNorthern MichiganWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan404.786m24.69m32.83m32.83m404.786m0915' 4.7590"5817' 2.25"14' 5.75"9' 3.5" 
13.13.17. 13.Alarie, Lauren Augsten, Nina Scapanski, Anna Scapanski, Anna Moller, Elizabeth FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1St. CatherineNorthern MichiganSt. CatherineBemidji StateSt. Scholastica74.6961m24.69m714.413mFOUL4.43m614' 6.5" 15' 4.75" 614' 6.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
6.20.Collins, Alex Kavajecz, Alyssa JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth74.9624m64.1711m116' 3.259"513' 6.756"
9.20.Kling, Anika DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica4.821m224.136m5815' 9.750"15' 9.597"
10.6.Kavajecz, Alyssa Leiden, Katelyn SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth904.8156m4.6006m15' 9.597"513' 6.756"
15.6.Leiden, Katelyn DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan4.6006m64.1711m115' 1.251"116' 3.259"
16.6.Kushner, Jessica Kushner, Jessica SR-4SR-4Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica94.5001m4.6006m314' 9.25"314' 9.25"
19.16.Sheedlo, Annie DeBuhr, Lydia FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)St. Scholastica64.1711m224.136m13' 8.25"5815' 9.750"
20.9.DeBuhr, Lydia Sheedlo, Annie SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)224.136m4.6006m513' 6.756"513' 6.756"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.7.3.1.Hawkinson, Katie Franklin, Hailey Adams, Cheri'a Schrader, Sarah SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganBemidji State565.5713m5.06m565.5713m565.5713m9118' 3.257"15' 558"15' 558"6716' 3"
2.7.8.2.Adams, Cheri'a Schrader, Sarah Hawkinson, Katie Franklin, Hailey FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganBemidji State5.3006m5.06m5.3006m4.95m417' 4.75"15' 558"417' 4.75"9118' 3.257"
3.3.1.2.Juergen, Michelle Adams, Cheri'a Schrader, Sarah Franklin, Hailey JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5.2712m565.5713m4.95m565.5713m717' 3.570"916' 7.2566"6716' 3"6716' 3"
5.2.5.7.Dutcher, Paige Tucker, Aneesa Schrader, Sarah Juergen, Michelle JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganBemidji State5.06m4.95m5.3006m04.702m916' 7.2566"15' 558"717' 3.570"15' 558"
7.3.2.8.Tucker, Aneesa Franklin, Hailey Franklin, Hailey Hawkinson, Katie FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan4.95m565.5713m4.95m74.920m6716' 3"15' 558"717' 3.570"417' 4.75"
8.2.8.1.Schrader, Sarah Tucker, Aneesa Franklin, Hailey Schrader, Sarah JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthBemidji StateBemidji State74.920m5.2712m04.702m4.95m5616' 1.7565"417' 4.75"6716' 3"717' 3.570"
12.5.7.3.Franklin, Hailey Franklin, Hailey Tucker, Aneesa Juergen, Michelle JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganBemidji State04.702m4.95m4.95m04.702m15' 558"916' 7.2566"6716' 3"9118' 3.257"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Hawkinson, Katie Shofner, Breanna SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State6211.30m 0010.042m 37' 12"37' 12"
  • 11.30m
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
2.8.Adams, Cheri'a Hawkinson, Katie FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth11.22m 11.22m 36' 9.750"6132' 11.25"
  • 11.00m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.22m
3.5.Maruska, Lindsay Adams, Cheri'a FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan10.923m 49.069m 035' 1046"1433' 23"
  • FOUL
  • 10.80m
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
  • 10.90m
4.7.Carpenter, Allison Christmas, Abigail FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth0010.6370m 0010.042m 34' 10.572"035' 1046"
  • 10.56m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
  • 10.38m
5.1.Christmas, Abigail Adams, Cheri'a SO-2FR-1Northern MichiganSt. Scholastica810.3713m 810.3713m 2134' 0.2556"30' 0.251"
  • 10.10m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.21m
6.2.Fabre, Analise Leiden, Katelyn FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica10.1193m 49.069m 1433' 23"37' 12"
  • 9.97m
  • 8.88m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.64m
  • FOUL
  • 10.11m
7.10.Shofner, Breanna Carpenter, Allison SR-4SR-4St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth0010.042m 448.850m 6132' 11.25"035' 1046"
  • 9.42m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.83m
8.10.Leiden, Katelyn Hawkinson, Katie SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica449.155m 448.850m 30' 0.251"36' 9.750"
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
  • 8.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.10.Weisser, Lexi Carpenter, Allison FR-1SR-4St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica49.069m 810.3713m 329' 8.7534"329' 8.7534"
  • 9.06m
  • 8.95m
  • 8.75m
10.4.Geisenhof, Melissa Hawkinson, Katie FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth448.850m 11.22m 29' 0.5"329' 8.7534"
  • FOUL
  • 8.73m
  • 8.85m

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.26.28.31.Headley, Alexandra Johnson, Samanthia Kavajecz, Alyssa Gatton, Hannah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan12.33m 11.7491m 6.619m 7.874m 40' 5.5"8027' 6.5"6119' 6.75"25' 06"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • 11.91m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.33m
2.12.1.26.Rehome, Claire Miller, Molly O'Neil, Molly Muer, Leah FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganWis.-Superior11.757m 311.56m 11.4510m 11.4510m 38' 6.7527"4033' 1.750"36' 10.5"9231' 10.25"
  • 11.75m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.41m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
3.15.29.27. Baklund, Genavieve Thoelke, Hannah Augsten, Nina Johnson, Samanthia SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateNorthern MichiganBemidji StateNorthern Michigan11.7491m 9.3019m 7.172m 9.3019m 138' 6.25"4121' 8.2515"028' 5"314' 8.589"
  • 11.74m
  • 11.71m
  • 10.82m
  • FOUL
  • 10.52m
  • FOUL
4.24.15.3.Phillips, Taylor Augsten, Nina Miller, Molly Evilsizer, Megan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth311.56m 9.3019m 99.46m 11.4510m 37' 11.259"529' 7.59"8027' 6.5"635' 4.54"
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  • 11.25m
  • 10.99m
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
5.20.2.15.Baker, Cassidy Dreyer, Madison Gatton, Hannah Collins, Alex JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthBemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth11.4510m 311.56m 11.4510m 9.3701m 37' 6.750"23' 6.2591"028' 5"31' 0.508"
  • 11.45m
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.28m
6.9.17.11.Haase, Carson Kavajecz, Alyssa Buck, Rachel Haase, Carson FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganBemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth6911.245m 10.07m 6.619m 5910.787m 36' 10.5"4121' 8.2515"2830' 99"635' 4.54"
  • 10.62m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.91m
  • 10.61m
  • 11.24m
7.13.1.30.Muer, Leah Muer, Leah O'Neil, Molly Thoelke, Hannah FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth5910.787m 7.874m 5.9691m 5.9691m 635' 4.54"4033' 1.750"37' 11.259"5219' 9.75"
  • 10.42m
  • 10.63m
  • 8.97m
  • 10.78m
  • 10.73m
  • 10.61m
8.15.3.21.Johnson, Samanthia Headley, Alexandra Johnson, Samanthia O'Neil, Molly SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth9810.6623m 958.665m 5.9691m 7.172m 7534' 11.751"7831' 0.59"9231' 10.25"37' 6.750"
  • 10.66m
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.2.2.29.Igboh, Bariture Miller, Molly Phillips, Taylor Franklin, Hailey JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan8510.444m 7.172m 99.46m 10.01m 434' 34"3123' 3.25"434' 34"23' 6.2591"
  • FOUL
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • 9.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10.20.29.8.Tobeck, Samara Jensen, Kellie Gatton, Hannah Franklin, Hailey JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth310.1018m 999.8194m 11.4510m 958.665m 4033' 1.750"5832' 2.25"31' 0.508"23' 6.2591"
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
11.3.19.3.Thune, Mary Pat Franklin, Hailey Collins, Alex Haase, Carson JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganWis.-Superior10.07m 5910.787m 69.712m 10.07m 4033' 0.50"40' 5.5"028' 5"31' 0.508"
  • 9.67m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.51m
12.21.20.18.White, Daisy Headley, Alexandra Phillips, Taylor Kushner, Jessica FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth10.01m 94.488m 6911.245m 7.172m 32' 10.254"6119' 6.75"625' 2.75"38' 6.7527"
  • 9.37m
  • 10.01m
  • 8.84m
13.27.10.8.Nephew, Dannah Kushner, Jessica Tobeck, Samara Rehome, Claire FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth999.8194m 8510.444m 799.03m 11.757m 5832' 2.25"32' 10.254"329' 096"4033' 0.50"
  • 9.81m
  • 8.69m
  • 9.42m
14.18.29.10.Potthoff, Avery Buck, Rachel Nephew, Dannah Kavajecz, Alyssa SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaBemidji State69.712m 9810.6623m 6911.245m 10.01m 9231' 10.25"4121' 8.2515"314' 8.589"635' 4.54"
  • 9.16m
  • 9.18m
  • 9.71m
15.30.15.6.St.Marie, Natalie Haase, Carson Baklund, Genavieve Baklund, Genavieve SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganBemidji State99.46m 6.04m 310.1018m 99.46m 7831' 0.59"028' 5"138' 6.25"37' 6.750"
  • FOUL
  • 8.35m
  • 9.46m
15.20.18.20.Jensen, Kellie Thune, Mary Pat Tobeck, Samara Nephew, Dannah JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan99.46m 11.7491m 94.488m 8.393m 31' 0.508"37' 6.750"4121' 8.2515"434' 34"
  • 9.45m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.46m
17.1.1.6.Collins, Alex Potthoff, Avery Potthoff, Avery Dreyer, Madison JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior9.3701m 69.712m 8.393m 69.712m 2830' 99"7831' 0.59"2830' 99"4033' 0.50"
  • 9.37m
  • 9.07m
  • 9.10m
18.22.26.3.Grube, Regan Kushner, Jessica Dreyer, Madison O'Neil, Molly JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganWis.-Superior9.3019m 6.04m 12.33m 6.619m 30' 6.2530"31' 0.508"7534' 11.751"329' 096"
  • 9.26m
  • FOUL
  • 9.30m
19.24.12.11.Buck, Rachel Jensen, Kellie White, Daisy Buck, Rachel SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan799.03m 311.56m 310.1018m 69.712m 529' 7.59"4121' 8.2515"5219' 9.75"23' 6.2591"
  • 8.15m
  • 9.03m
  • 8.93m
20.30.19.6.Augsten, Nina Nephew, Dannah Collins, Alex Haase, Carson FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth28.84m 310.1018m 10.07m 99.46m 329' 096"31' 0.508"2830' 99"37' 11.259"
  • 8.84m
  • 8.53m
  • 8.21m
21.26.19.4.O'Neil, Molly Evilsizer, Megan Tobeck, Samara Thoelke, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth958.665m 28.84m 7.172m 8.393m 028' 5"434' 34"5832' 2.25"5832' 2.25"
  • 7.57m
  • 8.12m
  • 8.66m
22.14.24.17.Franklin, Hailey Johnson, Samanthia Dreyer, Madison Dreyer, Madison JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan8.393m 7.6267m 17.69m 958.665m 8027' 6.5"36' 10.5"3123' 3.25"529' 7.59"
  • 8.39m
  • FOUL
  • 7.75m
23.31.27.5.Kushner, Jessica Evilsizer, Megan Franklin, Hailey Phillips, Taylor SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Northern MichiganWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)7.874m 999.8194m 7.6267m 17.69m 4825' 100"625' 2.75"329' 096"329' 096"
  • 7.75m
  • 7.87m
  • 7.56m
24.15.31.4.Solberg, Mikayla Franklin, Hailey Baklund, Genavieve Jensen, Kellie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth17.69m 11.7491m 7.6267m 9.3701m 625' 2.75"625' 2.75"6119' 6.75"5219' 9.75"
  • 7.69m
  • 6.96m
  • FOUL
25.15.19.27.Kavajecz, Alyssa Collins, Alex St.Marie, Natalie White, Daisy SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth7.6267m 7.172m 311.56m 5.9691m 25' 06"4121' 8.2515"314' 8.589"9231' 10.25"
  • 7.53m
  • 7.60m
  • 7.62m
26.2.7.1.Gatton, Hannah Kushner, Jessica Collins, Alex Franklin, Hailey FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth7.172m 310.1018m 94.488m 99.46m 23' 6.2591"5832' 2.25"2830' 99"4033' 0.50"
  • 7.06m
  • 6.76m
  • 7.17m
27.22.8.28.Evilsizer, Megan Tobeck, Samara Thoelke, Hannah Grube, Regan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica47.0964m 6.619m 11.757m 7.6267m 3123' 3.25"529' 7.59"37' 6.750"529' 7.59"
  • FOUL
  • 6.69m
  • 7.09m
28.11.10.22.Miller, Molly Haase, Carson Thoelke, Hannah Solberg, Mikayla FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior6.619m 799.03m 9810.6623m 5910.787m 4121' 8.2515"7831' 0.59"2830' 99"434' 34"
  • 6.61m
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
29.15.11.13.Jibben, Danielle Baker, Cassidy Muer, Leah Franklin, Hailey SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Bemidji StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)6.04m 799.03m 5910.787m 6911.245m 5219' 9.75"38' 6.7527"4825' 100"3123' 3.25"
  • 6.04m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.53m
30.27.21.23.Dreyer, Madison Kushner, Jessica Kushner, Jessica Baker, Cassidy FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-SuperiorNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)5.9691m 5910.787m 11.757m 99.46m 6119' 6.75"30' 6.2530"329' 096"529' 7.59"
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m
  • 5.68m
31.5.4.28.Thoelke, Hannah O'Neil, Molly Tobeck, Samara Kavajecz, Alyssa FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan94.488m 10.01m 7.874m 799.03m 314' 8.589"37' 6.750"4825' 100"4825' 100"
  • 4.24m
  • 3.78m
  • 4.48m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
2.13.24.Rehome, Claire O'Neil, Molly Thoelke, Hannah FR-1FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthSt. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan911.753m9.811m76.618m38' 6.752"0723' 3.2506"229' 03"
12.24.20.White, Daisy O'Neil, Molly Dreyer, Madison FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)10.0169m88.8450m9.811m1632' 10.259"38' 6.752"0723' 3.2506"
13.21.20.Nephew, Dannah Dreyer, Madison Miller, Molly FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)9.811m97.092m588.66m32' 2.25"229' 03"0723' 3.2506"
20.2.27.Augsten, Nina Rehome, Claire Augsten, Nina FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganBemidji StateWis.-Superior88.8450m9.811m10.0169m229' 03"229' 03"419' 6.7587"
21.31.13.O'Neil, Molly Thoelke, Hannah White, Daisy SO-2FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth588.66m95.965m76.618m228' 554"229' 03"321' 8.250"
24.31.28.Solberg, Mikayla Nephew, Dannah White, Daisy FR-1FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaNorthwestern (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)7.69m44.485m911.753m1825' 2.7523"14' 8.563"1632' 10.259"
27.24.13.Evilsizer, Megan Evilsizer, Megan Solberg, Mikayla FR-1FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan97.092m7.69m76.618m0723' 3.2506"321' 8.250"14' 8.563"
28.21.31.Miller, Molly O'Neil, Molly White, Daisy FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern MichiganBemidji StateBemidji State76.618m76.618m7.69m321' 8.250"419' 6.7587"14' 8.563"
30.27.31.Dreyer, Madison Thoelke, Hannah White, Daisy FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)95.965m10.0169m76.618m419' 6.7587"321' 8.250"419' 6.7587"
31.13.13.Thoelke, Hannah Thoelke, Hannah White, Daisy FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganWis.-Superior44.485m97.092m95.965m14' 8.563"229' 03"321' 8.250"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
23.1.1.1.23.Kushner, Jessica Haase, Carson Kavajecz, Alyssa Headley, Alexandra Headley, Alexandra SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan6.0463m387.6259m187.8717m112.3393m112.3393m4440' 5.5"536' 10.5"536' 10.5"4440' 5.5"9823' 6.25"
22.26.8.6.8.Jibben, Danielle Johnson, Samanthia Headley, Alexandra Haase, Carson Kavajecz, Alyssa SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth6.0463m112.3393m8.395m11.2487m7.179m4440' 5.5"4827' 6.57"234' 11.7510"536' 10.5"6025' 103"
23.23.8.7.8.Buck, Rachel Johnson, Samanthia Haase, Carson Muer, Leah Kavajecz, Alyssa SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)8310.6693m11.2487m9710.7886m9710.7886m8.395m5525' 00"9823' 6.25"5525' 00"835' 4.54"835' 4.54"
1.29.7.8.29.Kavajecz, Alyssa Haase, Carson Franklin, Hailey Johnson, Samanthia Franklin, Hailey SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Northern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan187.8717m9710.7886m387.6259m8310.6693m9710.7886m4440' 5.5"29' 7.541"835' 4.54"234' 11.7510"4440' 5.5"
8.23.8.19.8.Kushner, Jessica Muer, Leah Headley, Alexandra Buck, Rachel Headley, Alexandra SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth11.2487m6.0463m6.0463m59.031m11.2487m234' 11.7510"234' 11.7510"234' 11.7510"29' 7.541"4827' 6.57"
25.23.7.22.7.Buck, Rachel Jibben, Danielle Muer, Leah Franklin, Hailey Johnson, Samanthia SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan11.2487m11.2487m8310.6693m8.395m8310.6693m234' 11.7510"4827' 6.57"5525' 00"4827' 6.57"536' 10.5"
22.8.23.23.23.Muer, Leah Kushner, Jessica Muer, Leah Kushner, Jessica Gatton, Hannah SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthern Michigan387.6259m9710.7886m7.179m187.8717m11.2487m9823' 6.25"234' 11.7510"5525' 00"6025' 103"234' 11.7510"
8.6.7.25.8.Kavajecz, Alyssa Headley, Alexandra Kavajecz, Alyssa Kavajecz, Alyssa Headley, Alexandra FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthNorthern Michigan11.2487m112.3393m8310.6693m387.6259m187.8717m835' 4.54"5525' 00"4827' 6.57"5525' 00"4827' 6.57"
6.19.7.26.25.Kushner, Jessica Jibben, Danielle Gatton, Hannah Gatton, Hannah Haase, Carson SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthNorthwestern (Minn.)Northern Michigan112.3393m7.179m387.6259m7.179m7.179m9823' 6.25"9823' 6.25"9823' 6.25"9823' 6.25"536' 10.5"
29.1.29.29.1.Buck, Rachel Headley, Alexandra Headley, Alexandra Jibben, Danielle Jibben, Danielle JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthNorthern MichiganNorthern MichiganNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth112.3393m8.395m8.395m6.0463m9710.7886m9823' 6.25"19' 9.7599"4440' 5.5"19' 9.7599"536' 10.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
3.14. Baklund, Genavieve Grube, Regan SO-2JR-3Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica311.7410m011.567m38' 6.25"7133' 0.58"
4.11.Phillips, Taylor Collins, Alex JR-3JR-3Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth011.567m011.567m337' 11.25"3334' 3"
5.3.Baker, Cassidy Thune, Mary Pat JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth511.45m79.71m37' 6.756"30' 6.25"
9.5.Igboh, Bariture Grube, Regan JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth110.442m110.442m3334' 3"31' 0.527"
10.17.Tobeck, Samara St.Marie, Natalie JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateWis.-Superior210.1020m5810.0742m0633' 1.754"730' 984"
11.15.Thune, Mary Pat Baker, Cassidy JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5810.0742m210.1020m7133' 0.58"7331' 0.5"
14.9.Potthoff, Avery Igboh, Bariture SR-4JR-3Minnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior79.71m110.442m31' 10.254"7133' 0.58"
15.11.St.Marie, Natalie Collins, Alex SO-2JR-3St. ScholasticaMinnesota-Duluth9.463m79.71m31' 0.527"0633' 1.754"
15.15.Jensen, Kellie Collins, Alex JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica749.467m9.463m7331' 0.5"37' 6.756"
17.18.Collins, Alex Thune, Mary Pat JR-3JR-3Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica169.37m110.442m730' 984"337' 11.25"
18.17.Grube, Regan Potthoff, Avery JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica79.3029m169.37m30' 6.25"31' 0.527"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑