April 6-7, 2018
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 13.04 10
  Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.62 8
  Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 13.84 6
  Hodge, Shayna SR-4 District of Columbia 13.87 5
  Liang, Grace   Unattached 13.91 -
  Gaeckler, Desiree FR-1 District of Columbia 14.08 4
  Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 14.22 3
  Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 14.38 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.97 +0.0
2. Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 13.50 0.1
3. Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.52 +0.0
4. Gaeckler, Desiree FR-1 District of Columbia 13.77 +0.0
5. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 13.87 +0.0
6. Hodge, Shayna SR-4 District of Columbia 13.96 -0.3
7. Liang, Grace   Unattached 14.09 -0.7
8. Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 14.14 -0.3
9. James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.17 +0.0
10. Shysh, Sabina JR-3 Gallaudet 14.29 0.1
11. Anderson, Rashel JR-3 Medgar Evers 14.52 +0.0
12. Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 14.59 -0.7
13. Brown, Anyia SO-2 Gallaudet 15.50 -0.7
14. Perry, Chanelle JR-3 Medgar Evers 15.81 +0.0
15. Gray, Erin FR-1 Mary Washington 15.92 +0.0
16. Rush, Tawnecia FR-1 Gallaudet 16.11 -0.3
17. Ahouti, Bosson-Sora FR-1 District of Columbia 16.89 +0.0
18. Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 16.95 0.1
19. Maynard, Lynicia FR-1 Gallaudet 16.96 +0.0
20. Vande Hey, Maydee FR-1 Gallaudet 17.35 +0.0
  Bazard, Kaina FR-1 Medgar Evers DNS 0.1
  Hall, Jessica FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS 0.1
  Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic DNS 0.1
  Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington DNS 0.1
  Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington DNS 0.1
  Bernal Vigil, Katherine SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS +0.0
  Horsley, Quintasia SO-2 Mary Washington DNS +0.0
  Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS -0.7
  Barden, Sesaly FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS -0.7
  Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic DNS -0.7
  Simpson, Cashly FR-1 Gallaudet DNS -0.7
  Moore, Janel SR-4 Mary Washington DNS -0.7
  Clay, Shua SO-2 Gallaudet DNS +0.0
  Rudisel, Alexis FR-1 Mary Washington DNS +0.0
  Stone, Tabitha JR-3 Randolph DNS -0.3
  Gutierrez, Jessica FR-1 Medgar Evers DNS -0.3
  Dixon, Ayanna JR-3 Shenandoah DNS -0.3
  Snyder, Kemper FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS -0.3
  Warda, Nisa SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS -0.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaeckler, Desiree FR-1 District of Columbia 13.77
2. Jeffanie, O'Garro JR-3 Medgar Evers 13.87
3. James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 14.17
4. Gray, Erin FR-1 Mary Washington 15.92
5. Ahouti, Bosson-Sora FR-1 District of Columbia 16.89
  Bernal Vigil, Katherine SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Horsley, Quintasia SO-2 Mary Washington DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.97
2. Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.52
3. Anderson, Rashel JR-3 Medgar Evers 14.52
4. Perry, Chanelle JR-3 Medgar Evers 15.81
5. Maynard, Lynicia FR-1 Gallaudet 16.96
6. Vande Hey, Maydee FR-1 Gallaudet 17.35
  Clay, Shua SO-2 Gallaudet DNS
  Rudisel, Alexis FR-1 Mary Washington DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liang, Grace   Unattached 14.09
2. Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 14.59
3. Brown, Anyia SO-2 Gallaudet 15.50
  Ramos, Jannelly JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Barden, Sesaly FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic DNS
  Simpson, Cashly FR-1 Gallaudet DNS
  Moore, Janel SR-4 Mary Washington DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 13.50
2. Shysh, Sabina JR-3 Gallaudet 14.29
3. Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 16.95
  Bazard, Kaina FR-1 Medgar Evers DNS
  Hall, Jessica FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic DNS
  Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington DNS
  Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Shayna SR-4 District of Columbia 13.96
2. Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 14.14
3. Rush, Tawnecia FR-1 Gallaudet 16.11
  Stone, Tabitha JR-3 Randolph DNS
  Gutierrez, Jessica FR-1 Medgar Evers DNS
  Dixon, Ayanna JR-3 Shenandoah DNS
  Snyder, Kemper FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Warda, Nisa SO-2 Mary Baldwin DNS