February 9, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.96 10
2. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.96 8
3. Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.98 6
4. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 7.03 5
5. Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 7.07 4
6. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 7.12 3
7. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.16 2
8. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.18 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.97
2. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.99
3. Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.04
4. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 7.05
5. Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 7.07
6. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.10
7. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.10
8. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 7.12
9. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.12
10. Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 7.19
11. Samuel, Tarik   Army Prep 7.21
12. Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 7.22
13. Osman, El-Khalil FR-1 NYU 7.29
14. Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.29
15. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.29
16. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.30
17. Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 7.32
18. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.33
19. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 7.34
20. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 7.36
21. Coaxum, Jonathan FR-1 NYU 7.37
21. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 7.37
23. Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 7.38
24. Ruff, Charles JR-3 Rochester 7.40
25. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 7.43
26. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 7.44
27. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 7.48
28. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 7.52
29. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.52
30. Whitehouse, Tyler SR-4 NYU 7.53
31. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 7.54
32. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 7.55
33. Torres, Gabriel SR-4 Rochester 7.55
34. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 7.56
35. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.57
36. Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 7.60
37. Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 7.61
37. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.61
39. Takami, Robin SO-2 NYU 7.63
40. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 7.63
41. Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.64
42. Crusinberry, Benjamin SR-4 Hunter 7.65
43. Huang, Oscar JR-3 Haverford 7.66
44. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.67
45. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.69
46. Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.74
47. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.76
48. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.77
49. Harris, James SO-2 Widener 7.79
50. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.82
51. Lopez, Juan SR-4 Hunter 7.83
52. Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.86
53. Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.86
54. Pascal, Gabriel FR-1 Haverford 7.98
55. Peduruhewage, Mirage SO-2 Hunter 8.04
56. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.11
57. Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.46
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 7.05
2. Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 7.22
3. Osman, El-Khalil FR-1 NYU 7.29
4. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 7.34
5. Ruff, Charles JR-3 Rochester 7.40
6. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 7.43
7. Whitehouse, Tyler SR-4 NYU 7.53
8. Huang, Oscar JR-3 Haverford 7.66
9. Peduruhewage, Mirage SO-2 Hunter 8.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.10
2. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.30
3. Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 7.32
4. Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 7.38
5. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 7.56
6. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.61
7. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.69
8. Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.10
2. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.33
3. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 7.36
4. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 7.55
5. Torres, Gabriel SR-4 Rochester 7.55
6. Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 7.61
7. Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.64
8. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.82
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.04
2. Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.29
3. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.29
4. Coaxum, Jonathan FR-1 NYU 7.37
5. Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 7.60
6. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 7.63
7. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.67
8. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.11
9. Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.46
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.12
2. Samuel, Tarik   Army Prep 7.21
3. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 7.44
4. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.57
5. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.76
6. Harris, James SO-2 Widener 7.79
7. Pascal, Gabriel FR-1 Haverford 7.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6.99
2. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 7.12
3. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 7.48
4. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.52
5. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 7.54
6. Takami, Robin SO-2 NYU 7.63
7. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.77
8. Harte, James FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.86
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.97
2. Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 7.07
3. Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 7.19
4. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 7.37
5. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 7.52
6. Crusinberry, Benjamin SR-4 Hunter 7.65
7. Lopez, Juan SR-4 Hunter 7.83
8. Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.86