February 9, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 22.33 10
2. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.34 8
3. Samuel, Tarik   Army Prep 22.46 6
4. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 22.47 5
5. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.48 4
6. Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.48 3
7. Crenshaw, Johnny SR-4 Wesley 22.59 2
8. Christensen, Aidan   Army Prep 22.61 1
9. Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 22.61 -
10. Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.78 -
11. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.79 -
12. Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.92 -
13. Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.98 -
14. Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 23.09 -
15. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 23.12 -
16. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 23.16 -
17. Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 23.17 -
18. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.17 -
19. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.21 -
20. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 23.22 -
21. Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 23.26 -
22. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 23.28 -
23. Ruff, Charles JR-3 Rochester 23.32 -
24. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.35 -
25. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 23.39 -
26. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.44 -
27. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 23.52 -
28. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 23.56 -
29. Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 23.58 -
30. Montilus, Julian SO-2 NYU 23.60 -
31. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 23.68 -
32. Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 23.72 -
33. Behlmaier, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.74 -
34. McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 23.75 -
35. Gilbert, Clavis   Army Prep 23.76 -
36. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.77 -
37. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 23.80 -
38. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 23.89 -
39. Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 23.92 -
40. Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton 23.93 -
41. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 23.95 -
42. Torres, Gabriel SR-4 Rochester 24.01 -
43. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 24.05 -
44. Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 24.06 -
45. Crusinberry, Benjamin SR-4 Hunter 24.06 -
46. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.10 -
47. Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.11 -
48. Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 24.12 -
49. Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 24.15 -
50. Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.15 -
50. Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SR-4 Rochester 24.15 -
52. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.22 -
53. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.24 -
54. Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 24.24 -
55. Sovich, Daniel JR-3 NYU 24.38 -
56. Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 24.42 -
57. Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.51 -
58. Coaxum, Jonathan FR-1 NYU 24.57 -
59. Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.63 -
60. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 24.65 -
61. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 24.69 -
62. Acevedo-Perez, Christian FR-1 USMMA 24.76 -
63. Huang, Oscar JR-3 Haverford 24.85 -
64. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.88 -
65. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.90 -
66. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.90 -
67. Takami, Robin SO-2 NYU 24.97 -
68. Kimmerlein, David SO-2 USMMA 25.02 -
69. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.14 -
70. Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.18 -
71. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.27 -
72. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.42 -
73. Finn, Taylor SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 25.48 -
74. Briceno, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 25.63 -
75. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.06 -
76. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.23 -
77. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.33 -
78. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.22 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 22.33 10
2. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.34 8
3. Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.48 3
4. Crenshaw, Johnny SR-4 Wesley 22.59 2
5. Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 23.09 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samuel, Tarik   Army Prep 22.46 6
2. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 22.47 5
3. Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.17 -
4. Gilbert, Clavis   Army Prep 23.76 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.48 4
2. Christensen, Aidan   Army Prep 22.61 1
3. Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.92 -
4. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 23.12 -
5. Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 23.58 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.78 -
2. Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 23.17 -
3. Ruff, Charles JR-3 Rochester 23.32 -
4. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.44 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.98 -
2. Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 23.16 -
3. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 23.22 -
4. Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 23.26 -
5. Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SR-4 Rochester 24.15 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.21 -
2. Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 23.39 -
3. Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 23.68 -
4. Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 24.15 -
5. Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.51 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 23.28 -
2. Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 23.72 -
3. McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 23.75 -
4. Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 24.06 -
5. Takami, Robin SO-2 NYU 24.97 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 22.61 -
2. Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.79 -
3. Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 23.52 -
4. Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 23.89 -
5. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.22 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 23.56 -
2. Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.77 -
3. Wilson , Leon FR-1 USMMA 24.05 -
4. Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 24.12 -
5. Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 24.65 -
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.35 -
2. Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 23.80 -
3. Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 23.95 -
4. Torres, Gabriel SR-4 Rochester 24.01 -
5. Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 24.15 -
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 23.92 -
2. Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.10 -
3. Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.11 -
4. Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 24.24 -
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton 23.93 -
2. Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 24.42 -
3. Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.63 -
4. Huang, Oscar JR-3 Haverford 24.85 -
5. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.42 -
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.24 -
2. Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 24.69 -
3. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.88 -
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crusinberry, Benjamin SR-4 Hunter 24.06 -
2. Sovich, Daniel JR-3 NYU 24.38 -
3. Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.90 -
4. Miller, Rojhn FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.90 -
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.14 -
2. Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.18 -
3. Finn, Taylor SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 25.48 -
4. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.06 -
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Acevedo-Perez, Christian FR-1 USMMA 24.76 -
2. Briceno, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 25.63 -
3. Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.23 -
4. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.33 -
5. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.22 -
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montilus, Julian SO-2 NYU 23.60 -
2. Behlmaier, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.74 -
3. Coaxum, Jonathan FR-1 NYU 24.57 -
4. Kimmerlein, David SO-2 USMMA 25.02 -
5. Autar, Kaylash FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.27 -