February 3, 2018
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:21.73
2. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 4:25.34
3. Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 4:25.93
4. Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:30.60
5. Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 4:35.45
6. Patrick, Austin JR-3 Walsh 4:37.25
7. Robinson, Ridge Senior Bergen Elite 4:37.28
8. Reimund, Alexander JR-3 Walsh 4:37.91
9. Bugaj, Jared FR-1 Walsh 4:38.19
10. Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:38.43
11. Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 4:39.63
12. McFall, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:41.06
13. Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:43.64
14. Flynn, Timothy   Unattached 4:45.04
15. Castro, Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:47.79
16. Menear, Tyler   Unattached 4:48.63
17. Lander, Sam FR-1 Point Park 4:48.78
18. Wright, Connor SO-2 Point Park 4:50.04
19. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 4:50.32
20. Kuzminski, Joel JR-3 Waynesburg 4:56.58
21. Hendricks, Christian SO-2 Walsh 4:57.68
22. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 4:58.01
23. Lane, Robert JR-3 Point Park 5:01.13
24. Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:01.21
25. Bolender, Kyle SR-4 Mount Union 5:02.08
26. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 5:04.21
27. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 5:04.35
28. Shelton, Kameron FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:04.51
29. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 5:05.27
30. Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 5:05.63
31. Cappelli, R. Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:06.59
32. Freeman, Caleb FR-1 Walsh 5:12.53
33. Brownfield, Eric SR-4 Waynesburg 5:16.76
34. Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 5:17.25
35. LaVictoire, Noah SO-2 Walsh 5:18.19
36. Warmbein, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 5:25.32
37. Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 5:27.62
38. Sadar, John SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:48.44
39. Gilliam, Jaren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:49.10
  Verdetto, Leonard   Unattached DNF
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:21.73
2. Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 4:25.34
3. Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 4:25.93
4. Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:30.60
5. Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 4:35.45
6. Robinson, Ridge Senior Bergen Elite 4:37.28
7. Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:38.43
8. Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:43.64
9. Flynn, Timothy   Unattached 4:45.04
10. Menear, Tyler   Unattached 4:48.63
11. Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:01.21
  Verdetto, Leonard   Unattached DNF
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patrick, Austin JR-3 Walsh 4:37.25
2. Reimund, Alexander JR-3 Walsh 4:37.91
3. Bugaj, Jared FR-1 Walsh 4:38.19
4. McFall, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:41.06
5. Castro, Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 4:47.79
6. Lander, Sam FR-1 Point Park 4:48.78
7. Wright, Connor SO-2 Point Park 4:50.04
8. Hendricks, Christian SO-2 Walsh 4:57.68
9. Lane, Robert JR-3 Point Park 5:01.13
10. Shelton, Kameron FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:04.51
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 4:39.63
2. Riesterer, Eric SR-4 Walsh 4:50.32
3. Kuzminski, Joel JR-3 Waynesburg 4:56.58
4. Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 4:58.01
5. Bolender, Kyle SR-4 Mount Union 5:02.08
6. Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 5:04.21
7. Mihaylo, Brody FR-1 Point Park 5:04.35
8. Allen, Dylan FR-1 Point Park 5:05.27
9. Freeman, Caleb FR-1 Walsh 5:12.53
10. Gilliam, Jaren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:49.10
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 5:05.63
2. Cappelli, R. Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:06.59
3. Brownfield, Eric SR-4 Waynesburg 5:16.76
4. Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 5:17.25
5. LaVictoire, Noah SO-2 Walsh 5:18.19
6. Warmbein, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 5:25.32
7. Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 5:27.62
8. Sadar, John SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:48.44