February 17, 2018
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 23.33
2. Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 23.35
3. Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 23.38
4. Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 23.69
5. Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.83
6. Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 24.02
7. Christensen, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.14
8. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.32
9. Levine, Dorian FR-1 Oberlin 24.36
10. Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 24.56
11. Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 24.66
12. Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 24.73
13. Cai, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.78
14. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 24.80
15. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 24.81
16. Wong, Ricky JR-3 Oberlin 25.18
17. Wade, Jaeron FR-1 Allegheny 25.74
18. Radcliffe, Donta FR-1 Muskingum 25.89
19. Delgado, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.91
20. Pearce, Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 26.10
21. Moye, Ellis FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.27
22. Talbott, Brandan FR-1 Grove City 26.39
23. Abra, Marouane SO-2 Oberlin 26.85
24. Vasilikos, Periklis FR-1 Oberlin 27.05
25. McBride, Brett SR-4 Grove City 27.23
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 23.35
2. Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 23.38
3. Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 23.69
4. Christensen, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.14
5. Dauphin, Tanguy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.32
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 23.33
2. Richter, Will SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.83
3. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 24.80
4. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 24.81
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 24.02
2. Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 24.66
3. Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 24.73
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine, Dorian FR-1 Oberlin 24.36
2. Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 24.56
3. Cai, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.78
4. Wade, Jaeron FR-1 Allegheny 25.74
5. Radcliffe, Donta FR-1 Muskingum 25.89
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wong, Ricky JR-3 Oberlin 25.18
2. Delgado, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.91
3. Moye, Ellis FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.27
4. McBride, Brett SR-4 Grove City 27.23
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pearce, Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 26.10
2. Talbott, Brandan FR-1 Grove City 26.39
3. Abra, Marouane SO-2 Oberlin 26.85
4. Vasilikos, Periklis FR-1 Oberlin 27.05