April 7, 2018
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.38.Chaplik, Noah Cross, Michael FR-1JR-3MaloneAllegheny6:01:57.9655 2:12.00
2.2.Dilley, Trevor Long, Nicholas JR-3JR-3OtterbeinOtterbein1:58.58 11:02:15.04
3.34.Murray, Marshall Geer, Christian JR-3SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)1:59.48 42:02:12.508
4.17.Chaplik, Nick Marrero, Dannys FR-1SO-2MaloneOtterbein42:01:59.66 28:02:07.989
5.9.Smith, Carter Smith, Carter SR-4FR-1AlleghenyUnattached43:01:59.68 10:02:12.90
6.40.Yoder, Solomon Elick, AustinSR-4SO-2WalshPSU-Behrend32:02:00.1300 2:01.473
7.11.Hickmott, Josh Elick, AustinFR-1SR-4Baldwin WallaceWalsh2:00.14 2:03.297
8.46.Modzelewski, Zack Geer, Christian JR-3JR-3John CarrollBethany (W.V.)42:02:00.50 2:19.86
9.30.Lipsy, Jarrod Diallo, Elijah SR-4JR-3PSU-BehrendAllegheny2:00.6845 2:13.548
10.15.Snabes, Nick White, Jimmy SR-4SO-2OtterbeinBaldwin Wallace34:02:01.1742 6:01:57.9655
11.55.Drozynski, Christopher Cannon, Christopher SO-2JR-3PSU-BehrendBethany (W.V.)50:02:01.2666 50:02:01.2666
12.44.Bennett, Andre Bierhals, Donald JR-3JR-3Point ParkMount Union2:01.4033 2:09.749
13.50.Meeks, Jake Yoder, Solomon SO-2SO-2Mount UnionOtterbein2:01.473 38:02:03.57
14.33.Menear, Ty Hughes, John SR-4JR-3Mount UnionUnattached44:02:02.31 2:01.473
15.9.Cancilla, Luke Mahon, Spencer JR-3FR-1John CarrollPSU-Behrend18:02:02.3637 56:02:11.38
16.58.Floyd, Matt Pearce, Joseph FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceAllegheny2:02.401 2:19.86
17.22.Cannon, Christopher Geer, Christian FR-1JR-3MaloneFranciscan (Ohio)2:02.53 1:58.58
18.25.Hughes, John Modzelewski, Zack SR-4FR-1AlleghenyAllegheny2:03.192 2:12.4119
19.53.Bolster, John Drozynski, Christopher JR-3FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)Bowling Green Track Club2:03.297 44:02:02.31
20.47.Cross, Michael Lane, Robert JR-3FR-1PSU-BehrendBaldwin Wallace39:02:03.3923 2:00.6845
21.38.Klaus, Andrew Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2JR-3OtterbeinFranciscan (Ohio)59:02:03.4931 6:01:57.9655
22.32.Spiro, Noah Krupp, Andrew SO-2FR-1AlleghenyLake Erie38:02:03.57 39:02:06.3196
23.22.Duggan, Austen Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1SR-4Franciscan (Ohio)Otterbein16:02:03.677 18:02:02.3637
24.53.Marrero, Dannys Lipsy, Jarrod SO-2FR-1Point ParkOtterbein2:03.80 16:02:04.4173
25.53.Bierhals, Donald Marrero, Dannys SR-4SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)16:02:04.4173 2:12.4119
26.29.Geer, Christian Dailey, Jamie SO-2SR-4AlleghenyAllegheny2:05.4194 56:02:11.38
27.19.McClain, Mitchell Shaw, Austin FR-1FR-1OtterbeinJohn Carroll39:02:05.62 32:02:00.1300
28.1.Long, Nicholas Sirilla, Athanasius SO-2JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)2:05.64 42:02:00.50
29.12.McIntyre, Connor Enis, Caleb FR-1SR-4John CarrollJohn Carroll39:02:06.3196 2:10.4331
30.27.Gidorkis, Luke Sutherland, William SO-2JR-3WalshMalone30:02:06.81 56:02:11.38
31.23.Newhart, Robert Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4SO-2Bethany (W.V.)Point Park2:06.9002 2:27.91
32.8.Tome, David Floyd, Matt FR-1SO-2Bethany (W.V.)Unattached28:02:07.989 11:02:15.04
33.5.Burrow, Chad Spiro, Noah SO-2SR-4John CarrollMalone15:02:09.10 2:02.53
34.52.Elick, AustinGeer, Christian  SO-2Bowling Green Track ClubPoint Park2:09.749 2:13.548
35.21.Borek, Mark Drozynski, Christopher FR-1JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)2:10.4331 2:12.00
36.53.Coogan, Joey Chaplik, Nick SO-2FR-1OtterbeinBethany (W.V.)30:02:10.8704 2:16.208
37.2.Hadley, Jason Hickmott, Josh JR-3FR-1Mount UnionWalsh56:02:11.38 16:02:04.4173
38.54.Jenkins, Cheyne Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1SR-4MalonePoint Park2:12.00 18:02:02.3637
39.53.Mihaylo, Brody Dailey, Jamie SO-2SeniorPoint ParkAllegheny2:12.4119 2:15.8799
40.9.Widder, Ethan Borek, Mark SeniorSO-2UnattachedWalsh42:02:12.508 2:19.86
41.39.Pamer, Chris Cannon, Christopher JR-3FR-1John CarrollBethany (W.V.)10:02:12.90 2:10.4331
42.8.Lander, Sam Drozynski, Christopher FR-1FR-1Point ParkWalsh2:13.510 42:02:00.50
43.41.Pearce, Joseph Newhart, Robert FR-1FR-1Lake ErieBaldwin Wallace2:13.548 43:01:59.68
44.53.Mahon, Spencer Tichenor, Mark JR-3SR-4Baldwin WallaceMalone19:02:13.660 59:02:03.4931
45.49.Sirilla, Athanasius Mihaylo, Brody FR-1FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)Baldwin Wallace2:14.56 2:14.56
46.18.Miner, Andrew McClain, Mitchell FR-1SO-2John CarrollMount Union2:14.7382 2:10.4331
47.31.Dailey, Jamie Michalenko, Alexander FR-1FR-1John CarrollPoint Park11:02:15.04 2:05.4194
48.4.White, Jimmy Krupp, Andrew SR-4SO-2John CarrollBethany (W.V.)2:15.7830 59:02:03.4931
49.55.Diallo, Elijah Meeks, Jake SO-2FR-1Point ParkJohn Carroll2:15.8799 2:03.80
50.54.Krupp, Andrew Hughes, John FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace2:16.208 16:02:04.4173
51.25.Lane, Robert Menear, Ty SO-2SR-4Point ParkFranciscan (Ohio)23:02:16.71 39:02:03.3923
52.24.Shaw, Austin Coogan, Joey FR-1SO-2AlleghenyMalone2:18.3400 16:02:04.4173
53.48.Rotellini, Bailey Lane, Robert SO-2SR-4Point ParkFranciscan (Ohio)2:18.6336 2:09.749
54.42.Enis, Caleb Menear, Ty SR-4SR-4AlleghenyPSU-Behrend2:19.86 39:02:05.62
55.50.Sutherland, William McIntyre, Connor FR-1SR-4AlleghenyWalsh12:02:23.129 50:02:01.2666
56.20.Sanderlin, Joshua Menear, Ty FR-1FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Malone29:02:24.71 2:18.3400
57.14.Michalenko, Alexander Bennett, Andre JR-3FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)6:02:26.55 2:18.6336
58.44.Tichenor, Mark Tichenor, Mark JR-3SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Point Park2:27.91 23:02:16.71
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.26.Chaplik, Noah Cannon, Christopher FR-1FR-1MaloneJohn Carroll22:01:57.96112:00.13
2.17.Dilley, Trevor Dilley, Trevor JR-3FR-1OtterbeinBethany (W.V.)44:01:58.58944:01:58.589
3.2.Murray, Marshall Modzelewski, Zack JR-3FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Allegheny1:59.48144:01:58.589
4.4.Chaplik, Nick Chaplik, Nick FR-1FR-1MaloneMalone22:01:59.6601:59.481
6.26.Yoder, Solomon Dilley, Trevor SR-4SR-4WalshAllegheny2:00.1349:02:00.5092
8.3.Modzelewski, Zack Cannon, Christopher JR-3JR-3John CarrollMalone49:02:00.509236:02:02.5348
17.8.Cannon, Christopher Murray, Marshall FR-1JR-3MaloneOtterbein36:02:02.534844:01:58.589
26.2.Geer, Christian Geer, Christian SO-2JR-3AlleghenyBethany (W.V.)2:05.412:05.41
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.11.Hickmott, Josh Widder, Ethan FR-1SeniorBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace35:02:00.142:01.260
10.40.Snabes, Nick Widder, Ethan SR-4JR-3OtterbeinMount Union8:02:01.17739:02:01.4747
11.12.Drozynski, Christopher Cancilla, Luke SO-2JR-3PSU-BehrendMount Union2:01.26039:02:01.4747
12.15.Bennett, Andre Cancilla, Luke JR-3JR-3Point ParkPSU-Behrend2:01.4038:02:03.397
13.15.Meeks, Jake Meeks, Jake SO-2SO-2Mount UnionPSU-Behrend39:02:01.474738:02:03.397
15.7.Cancilla, Luke Cross, Michael JR-3SO-2John CarrollOtterbein28:02:02.36339:02:01.4747
16.12.Floyd, Matt Hickmott, Josh FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceUnattached2:02.40752:01.40
20.29.Cross, Michael Floyd, Matt JR-3SO-2PSU-BehrendBaldwin Wallace38:02:03.39728:02:02.363
29.40.McIntyre, Connor Floyd, Matt FR-1SR-4John CarrollJohn Carroll2:06.312:01.260
40.12.Widder, Ethan Widder, Ethan SeniorSR-4UnattachedBaldwin Wallace50:02:12.5038:02:03.397
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.9.21.14.Klaus, Andrew Lipsy, Jarrod Menear, Ty Duggan, Austen SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)PSU-BehrendOtterbeinAllegheny56:02:03.198021:02:00.6842:02:03.80456:02:03.1980
23.14.35.14.Borek, Mark Menear, Ty Menear, Ty Bierhals, Donald SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Mount UnionMount UnionAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)2:03.499145:02:02.313245:02:02.31322:10.43
23.18.9.35.Marrero, Dannys Hughes, John Hughes, John Hughes, John FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Point ParkAlleghenyPSU-BehrendFranciscan (Ohio)2:04.413456:02:03.198045:02:02.313256:02:03.1980
14.21.18.25.Bierhals, Donald Klaus, Andrew Duggan, Austen Hughes, John FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Bethany (W.V.)OtterbeinPSU-BehrendFranciscan (Ohio)2:03.6722:03.499121:02:00.682:04.4134
35.23.9.23.Hughes, John Duggan, Austen Hughes, John Marrero, Dannys SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Point ParkFranciscan (Ohio)OtterbeinOtterbein2:03.49912:03.6722:04.413442:02:03.804
21.24.9.21.Marrero, Dannys Marrero, Dannys Bierhals, Donald Hughes, John SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4PSU-BehrendPoint ParkAlleghenyOtterbein2:10.4342:02:03.80445:02:02.313256:02:03.1980
9.25.18.14.Hughes, John Bierhals, Donald Marrero, Dannys Klaus, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2PSU-BehrendBethany (W.V.)PSU-BehrendAllegheny45:02:02.31322:04.41342:03.67245:02:02.3132
35.35.21.24.Menear, Ty Borek, Mark Menear, Ty Borek, Mark FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Bethany (W.V.)Franciscan (Ohio)Point ParkFranciscan (Ohio)2:03.6722:10.432:10.4321:02:00.68
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Smith, Carter Coogan, Joey SR-4FR-1AlleghenyBethany (W.V.)1:59.6881:59.688
19.36.Bolster, John Newhart, Robert JR-3SR-4Franciscan (Ohio)Lake Erie2:03.2991:59.688
28.31.Long, Nicholas Coogan, Joey SO-2SO-2Franciscan (Ohio)Otterbein1:02:05.64816:02:10.877
31.31.Newhart, Robert Newhart, Robert SR-4SO-2Bethany (W.V.)Franciscan (Ohio)2:06.9082:13.544
36.5.Coogan, Joey Long, Nicholas SO-2SO-2OtterbeinLake Erie16:02:10.8771:59.688
43.36.Pearce, Joseph Long, Nicholas FR-1SO-2Lake ErieAllegheny2:13.5441:02:05.648
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.22.30.49.27.49.Jenkins, Cheyne Spiro, Noah McClain, Mitchell Sirilla, Athanasius Tome, David Diallo, Elijah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2John CarrollAlleghenyPoint ParkAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)Franciscan (Ohio)25:02:03.57925:02:03.57938:02:09.106234:02:12.004722:02:07.9852:05.62
32.27.30.32.45.22.Tome, David McClain, Mitchell Spiro, Noah Tome, David Jenkins, Cheyne Spiro, Noah SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WalshOtterbeinBethany (W.V.)Franciscan (Ohio)John CarrollMalone34:02:12.00472:05.6238:02:09.106225:02:03.57934:02:12.004722:02:07.985
33.30.45.27.30.30.Burrow, Chad Gidorkis, Luke Burrow, Chad McClain, Mitchell Sirilla, Athanasius Jenkins, Cheyne SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)WalshAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)AlleghenyMalone22:02:07.9852:06.814938:02:09.106238:02:09.10626:02:14.5662:05.62
32.32.30.30.30.33.McClain, Mitchell Tome, David Jenkins, Cheyne McClain, Mitchell Spiro, Noah Burrow, Chad FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WalshBethany (W.V.)John CarrollAlleghenyMaloneBethany (W.V.)6:02:14.56622:02:07.98539:02:15.8725:02:03.5792:05.6225:02:03.579
30.33.49.27.22.22.McClain, Mitchell Burrow, Chad Jenkins, Cheyne Sirilla, Athanasius Sirilla, Athanasius Diallo, Elijah FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Bethany (W.V.)John CarrollPoint ParkAlleghenyAlleghenyWalsh2:06.814938:02:09.106239:02:15.876:02:14.5662:05.6238:02:09.1062
30.38.38.33.32.38.Jenkins, Cheyne Jenkins, Cheyne Burrow, Chad Gidorkis, Luke Diallo, Elijah McClain, Mitchell FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2AlleghenyMaloneJohn CarrollPoint ParkPoint ParkWalsh2:05.6234:02:12.004739:02:15.8734:02:12.00472:05.622:06.8149
45.45.27.22.33.49.Gidorkis, Luke Sirilla, Athanasius Diallo, Elijah Burrow, Chad Burrow, Chad Jenkins, Cheyne FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WalshFranciscan (Ohio)OtterbeinBethany (W.V.)John CarrollOtterbein22:02:07.9856:02:14.56622:02:07.9852:06.814922:02:07.98525:02:03.579
33.49.49.49.32.38.Diallo, Elijah Diallo, Elijah Burrow, Chad Sirilla, Athanasius Sirilla, Athanasius Jenkins, Cheyne SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MalonePoint ParkFranciscan (Ohio)Point ParkAlleghenyAllegheny38:02:09.106239:02:15.8722:02:07.9852:05.6238:02:09.10626:02:14.566
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.34.34.56.Lane, Robert Sanderlin, Joshua Elick, AustinMihaylo, Brody FR-1FR-1 SO-2John CarrollPoint ParkBowling Green Track ClubJohn Carroll36:02:09.7462:16.20236:02:09.74636:02:13.5199
42.34.39.47.Lander, Sam Lander, Sam Mihaylo, Brody Lander, Sam FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1John CarrollPoint ParkPoint ParkPoint Park30:02:15.04572:14.73133:02:12.4141:02:12.903
34.51.41.41.Krupp, Andrew Elick, AustinPamer, Chris Miner, Andrew FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3John CarrollBowling Green Track ClubJohn CarrollJohn Carroll33:02:12.4136:02:09.74641:02:12.90336:02:13.5199
50.51.42.41.Sanderlin, Joshua Elick, AustinLander, Sam Sanderlin, Joshua SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceBowling Green Track ClubPoint ParkJohn Carroll36:02:09.74630:02:15.045736:02:13.519927:02:24.71
42.50.46.42.Lander, Sam Mihaylo, Brody Miner, Andrew Pamer, Chris SO-2FR-1FR-1 John CarrollPoint ParkJohn CarrollBaldwin Wallace2:16.71492:16.2022:14.73133:02:12.41
47.41.47.51.Krupp, Andrew Pamer, Chris Dailey, Jamie Elick, AustinFR-1FR-1FR-1 Point ParkJohn CarrollJohn CarrollPoint Park27:02:24.7141:02:12.90330:02:15.045730:02:15.0457
47.39.50.47.Krupp, Andrew Sanderlin, Joshua Krupp, Andrew Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollBaldwin WallaceBethany (W.V.)36:02:09.7462:16.2022:16.20230:02:15.0457
47.42.51.46.Lane, Robert Miner, Andrew Lane, Robert Miner, Andrew  SO-2SO-2SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollPoint ParkJohn Carroll2:16.2022:16.2022:16.71492:16.7149
42.47.56.50.Miner, Andrew Sanderlin, Joshua Sanderlin, Joshua Pamer, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bowling Green Track ClubJohn CarrollBethany (W.V.)John Carroll36:02:09.74636:02:09.74627:02:24.7136:02:09.746
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.52.37.37.44.37.Hadley, Jason Shaw, Austin Mahon, Spencer White, Jimmy Hadley, Jason Shaw, Austin JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount UnionAlleghenyAlleghenyAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)4:02:11.38622:13.6662:15.782:13.6662:15.7817:02:27.9132
44.54.44.57.54.58.Mahon, Spencer Tichenor, Mark White, Jimmy Sutherland, William Enis, Caleb Michalenko, Alexander JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Baldwin WallacePoint ParkAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Allegheny2:13.6662:18.63940:02:23.122:15.7840:02:23.122:18.639
48.44.37.53.57.44.White, Jimmy Sutherland, William Tichenor, Mark Shaw, Austin Hadley, Jason Rotellini, Bailey SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1John CarrollAlleghenyMount UnionBethany (W.V.)Mount UnionBethany (W.V.)2:15.7817:02:27.91324:02:11.38622:19.8643:02:26.55962:18.639
52.48.37.55.48.53.Shaw, Austin Shaw, Austin Rotellini, Bailey Shaw, Austin Hadley, Jason Mahon, Spencer FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1AlleghenyBethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Allegheny2:18.344:02:11.38622:18.344:02:11.38622:18.3440:02:23.12
53.37.57.57.44.44.Rotellini, Bailey Sutherland, William Tichenor, Mark Rotellini, Bailey Shaw, Austin Enis, Caleb SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Point ParkBaldwin WallaceJohn CarrollAlleghenyAlleghenyBaldwin Wallace2:18.6392:18.6392:15.7817:02:27.91322:18.342:13.666
54.37.48.44.37.53.Enis, Caleb Tichenor, Mark Enis, Caleb Michalenko, Alexander Rotellini, Bailey Mahon, Spencer SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1AlleghenyMount UnionJohn CarrollBaldwin WallaceAlleghenyAllegheny2:19.862:19.862:18.6392:13.6664:02:11.38624:02:11.3862
55.55.53.48.55.55.Sutherland, William Tichenor, Mark Michalenko, Alexander Sutherland, William Sutherland, William Shaw, Austin FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3AlleghenyBaldwin WallaceBethany (W.V.)Mount UnionAlleghenyPoint Park40:02:23.122:13.6662:18.63940:02:23.1240:02:23.122:15.78
57.44.55.48.44.58.Michalenko, Alexander Rotellini, Bailey Sutherland, William Sutherland, William Enis, Caleb White, Jimmy JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)Bethany (W.V.)John CarrollJohn Carroll43:02:26.55962:18.342:18.6392:19.8640:02:23.122:15.78
58.52.54.57.48.57.Tichenor, Mark Sutherland, William Hadley, Jason Michalenko, Alexander Rotellini, Bailey Tichenor, Mark JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Mount UnionAlleghenyAlleghenyAlleghenyAllegheny17:02:27.913240:02:23.1243:02:26.55964:02:11.386217:02:27.91324:02:11.3862