April 7, 2018
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
62.61.1.21.Large, Corey Krupp, Andrew Hughes, John Enis, Caleb JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Point ParkOtterbeinAlleghenyJohn Carroll39:04:03.93 15:04:33.24 4:01.862 38:04:21.8594
34.36.2.25.Facemyer, Jett Durkin III, DanSmith, Carter Drozynski, Christopher JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount UnionMount UnionAlleghenyOtterbein21:04:21.6851 40:04:17.3153 39:04:03.93 4:32.2599
46.10.3.58.Polanco, Carlos Andrews, Matt Kellogg, Ian Enis, Caleb SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3John CarrollFranciscan (Ohio)OtterbeinJohn Carroll4:18.16 2:04:08.6266 6:04:04.083 4:01.862
66.31.4.8.Hoffman, Max Dailey, Jamie Monahan, Kyle Krupp, Andrew SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount UnionBethany (W.V.)John CarrollMount Union15:04:24.35 33:04:08.47 4:05.47 4:09.97
21.52.5.2.Freeman, Caleb Krupp, Andrew Thompson, Jacob Mahon, Spencer JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Point ParkPoint ParkOtterbeinMalone29:04:26.23 4:08.6823 42:04:05.857 4:04:17.0161
60.43.6.38.Carmany, Dan Miner, Andrew Andrews, Matt Hoffman, Max SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4Baldwin WallaceJohn CarrollJohn CarrollWalsh58:05:03.5978 45:04:31.5166 4:06.144 4:26.836
27.68.7.38.Anderson, John Slack-Foust, Benjamin Long, Nicholas Mihaylo, Brody SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Mount UnionJohn CarrollFranciscan (Ohio)Mount Union4:04:17.0161 58:04:38.0111 33:04:08.47 4:06.144
14.45.8.45.Darby, Jake Burrow, Chad Borek, Mark Krupp, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3John CarrollJohn CarrollFranciscan (Ohio)Mount Union56:04:41.3075 39:04:03.93 2:04:08.6266 4:04:17.0161
66.2.9.44.Freeman, Caleb Bierhals, Donald Strausbaugh, Lorne Kellogg, Ian SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Bethany (W.V.)Mount UnionMaloneFranciscan (Ohio)56:04:33.5100 4:08.6823 4:08.6823 55:04:20.147
45.10.10.3.Darby, Jake Facemyer, Jett Sopchak, Adam Bach, Theo SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2AlleghenyJohn CarrollMount UnionFranciscan (Ohio)15:04:33.24 40:04:17.3153 5:04:09.1818 4:18.16
53.18.11.19.Sopchak, Adam Marrero, Dannys Large, Corey Facemyer, Jett FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Mount UnionOtterbeinJohn CarrollOtterbein4:15.0505 2:04:24.9118 4:09.97 4:04:17.0161
28.26.12.60.Sirilla, Athanasius Darby, Jake Drozynski, Christopher Burrow, Chad SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1AlleghenyJohn CarrollPSU-BehrendOtterbein4:06.144 4:32.2599 4:10.4362 27:05:05.9651
9.11.13.58.Polanco, Carlos Sirilla, Athanasius Hoffman, Max Sopchak, Adam JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)OtterbeinOtterbeinAllegheny4:15.146 4:01.862 4:11.13 58:05:03.5978
12.23.14.47.Landis, Nikita Stephens, Xavier Menear, Ty Kellogg, Ian JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Lake ErieJohn CarrollMount UnionMount Union40:04:17.3153 4:23.4925 4:11.26 38:04:21.8594
27.32.15.18.Spronz, Phil Lane, Robert Burrow, Chad Menear, Ty FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Point ParkAlleghenyJohn CarrollMalone2:04:08.6266 42:04:05.857 5:04:11.48 58:04:42.275
9.48.16.64.Vipperman, Seth Ehret, Jamey Bach, Theo Bryan, Brandon SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4John CarrollMount UnionMount UnionOtterbein4:04:17.0161 4:15.0505 50:04:11.704 33:04:08.47
11.34.17.24.Bolender, Kyle Meeks, Jake Wahlie, John Rotellini, Bailey JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2MaloneLake ErieMount UnionWalsh5:04:15.048 4:01.862 4:11.87 27:05:05.9651
37.34.18.67.Bierhals, Donald Hughes, John Bach, Jon Smith, Carter SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2OtterbeinBowling Green Track ClubMount UnionMalone15:04:33.24 0:05:01.007 9:04:13.09 4:32.2599
5.7.19.27.Patrick, Austin Facemyer, Jett Patrick, Austin Thompson, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1OtterbeinMount UnionWalshPoint Park4:11.87 5:04:11.48 4:13.88 4:29.38
47.63.20.60.Monahan, Kyle Burrow, Chad Clevinger, Alex White, Jimmy SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount UnionJohn CarrollOtterbeinBowling Green Track Club56:04:33.5100 33:04:08.47 5:04:15.048 4:11.26
6.30.21.18.Thompson, Jacob Walker, Brian Bierhals, Donald Vipperman, Seth SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2PSU-BehrendAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)Otterbein39:04:03.93 4:54.62 4:15.0505 2:04:24.9118
27.3.22.29.Large, Corey Menear, Ty Zimmerman, Jimmy Durkin III, DanJR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1John CarrollMaloneJohn CarrollMount Union4:15.146 4:11.13 4:15.146 4:23.4925
7.13.23.8.Borek, Mark Clevinger, Alex Meeks, Jake Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Point ParkWalshMount UnionOtterbein35:04:54.781 4:23.1434 4:15.4126 4:38.8362
50.37.24.23.Landis, Nikita Landis, Nikita Widder, Ethan Long, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3Mount UnionBethany (W.V.)UnattachedBaldwin Wallace2:04:24.9118 4:17.435 4:15.88 54:04:21.53
65.64.25.37.Large, Corey Clevinger, Alex Kibet, Xavier Pamer, Chris SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2PSU-BehrendWalshLake ErieMount Union2:04:24.9118 4:15.0505 34:04:16.0159 4:54.62
33.24.26.47.Wahlie, John Long, Nicholas Marrero, Dannys Large, Corey JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Point ParkJohn CarrollPoint ParkMount Union5:04:11.48 4:08.6823 4:16.09 4:04:17.0161
14.17.27.63.Kellogg, Ian Widder, Ethan Facemyer, Jett Lewis, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1John CarrollBowling Green Track ClubOtterbeinFranciscan (Ohio)2:04:08.6266 21:04:27.586 4:04:17.0161 57:04:18.6013
7.37.28.26.Rotellini, Bailey Zimmerman, Jimmy Bryan, Brandon Enis, Caleb JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WalshAlleghenyLake ErieOtterbein15:04:33.24 14:04:27.6618 40:04:17.3153 21:04:27.586
37.44.29.50.Bierhals, Donald Darby, Jake Bennett, Andre White, Jimmy FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3John CarrollMalonePoint ParkLake Erie56:04:33.5100 4:15.4126 4:17.435 39:04:03.93
42.15.30.25.Sopchak, Adam Mihaylo, Brody Stephens, Xavier Burrow, Chad JR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1OtterbeinOtterbeinPoint ParkMount Union15:04:33.24 45:04:31.5166 4:17.7523 4:23.4925
9.9.31.60.Coogan, Joey Hoffman, Max Kropka, Casey Coogan, Joey SeniorFR-1JR-3SO-2Point ParkPSU-BehrendMount UnionFranciscan (Ohio)40:04:17.3153 45:04:31.5166 4:18.16 4:16.09
51.35.32.57.Pamer, Chris Sopchak, Adam Marsh, Jared Kellogg, Ian JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Point ParkJohn CarrollMount UnionAllegheny2:04:24.9118 40:04:17.3153 57:04:18.6013 32:04:29.29
33.33.33.16.Smith, Carter Lewis, Alex Sirilla, Athanasius Spronz, Phil FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4John CarrollMount UnionFranciscan (Ohio)Baldwin Wallace2:04:08.6266 4:29.38 55:04:20.147 57:04:18.6013
55.63.34.33.Cortelletti, Brett Meeks, Jake McGuire, Patrick Spronz, Phil SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Point ParkPoint ParkJohn CarrollWalsh4:32.2599 2:04:08.6266 4:21.063 4:08.6823
4.54.35.10.Carmany, Dan Hughes, John Mahon, Spencer Bolender, Kyle FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Mount UnionPoint ParkBaldwin WallaceMount Union4:17.435 4:29.38 4:21.30 54:04:21.53
55.19.36.66.Drozynski, Christopher Freeman, Caleb Landis, Nikita Wahlie, John SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionMount UnionMount Union4:11.26 50:04:30.46 54:04:21.53 9:04:13.09
29.37.37.54.Stephens, Xavier Dailey, Jamie Walker, Brian Facemyer, Jett SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Point ParkPoint ParkMount UnionPoint Park5:04:09.1818 4:38.8362 21:04:21.6851 33:04:08.47
23.66.38.55.Sarlo, James Vipperman, Seth Vipperman, Seth Sirilla, Athanasius SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MaloneJohn CarrollOtterbeinFranciscan (Ohio)4:04:17.0161 21:04:27.586 38:04:21.8594 39:04:45.0174
6.55.39.13.Dailey, Jamie Bach, Theo White, Jimmy Marrero, Dannys SR-4SeniorSR-4SR-4AlleghenyFranciscan (Ohio)John CarrollPSU-Behrend13:04:23.313 15:04:24.35 4:23.1434 54:04:21.53
56.26.40.62.Ehret, Jamey Patrick, Austin Darby, Jake Vipperman, Seth FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Bowling Green Track ClubAlleghenyJohn CarrollOtterbein5:04:09.1818 21:04:21.6851 13:04:23.313 58:04:42.275
45.14.41.64.Monahan, Kyle Borek, Mark Dailey, Jamie Bryan, Brandon SO-2FR-1FR-1 OtterbeinBowling Green Track ClubJohn CarrollOtterbein4:38.8362 9:04:13.09 4:23.4925 4:11.87
68.60.42.20.Heard, Daniel Slack-Foust, Benjamin Coogan, Joey Borek, Mark FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Bowling Green Track ClubBaldwin WallaceOtterbeinOtterbein4:29.38 15:04:24.35 15:04:24.35 4:04:17.0161
40.48.43.57.Lane, Robert Clevinger, Alex Cortelletti, Brett Monahan, Kyle SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Mount UnionMaloneMaloneOtterbein4:44.1857 50:04:30.46 2:04:24.9118 4:17.435
24.51.44.65.Rotellini, Bailey Hughes, John Hendricks, Christian Miner, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Franciscan (Ohio)Bethany (W.V.)WalshOtterbein4:21.30 15:04:24.35 29:04:26.23 33:04:08.47
56.2.45.6.Walker, Brian Bennett, Andre Carmany, Dan Polanco, Carlos SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2OtterbeinJohn CarrollMalonePoint Park4:15.0505 5:04:09.1818 4:26.836 55:04:20.147
51.17.46.60.Freeman, Caleb Spronz, Phil Ehret, Jamey Pamer, Chris SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionOtterbeinMount Union32:04:29.29 4:11.13 21:04:27.586 58:04:38.0111
21.55.47.5.Lane, Robert Miner, Andrew Miner, Andrew Meeks, Jake SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Point ParkPoint ParkJohn CarrollUnattached4:21.063 54:04:21.53 14:04:27.6618 4:21.30
15.60.48.50.Andrews, Matt Coogan, Joey Enis, Caleb Hendricks, Christian SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1OtterbeinAlleghenyAlleghenyMount Union58:04:42.275 57:04:18.6013 32:04:29.29 4:10.4362
12.54.49.2.Vipperman, Seth Rotellini, Bailey Krupp, Andrew Monahan, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Mount UnionUnattachedBaldwin WallaceOtterbein58:04:42.275 6:04:04.083 4:29.38 15:04:33.24
19.20.50.29.Stephens, Xavier Carmany, Dan Lander, Sam Stephens, Xavier JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Baldwin WallaceBaldwin WallacePoint ParkBethany (W.V.)40:04:17.3153 27:05:05.9651 50:04:30.46 4:23.1434
8.27.51.32.Bach, Jon Carmany, Dan Pamer, Chris Hendricks, Christian SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3WalshJohn CarrollJohn CarrollPoint Park15:04:24.35 9:04:13.09 45:04:31.5166 4:04:17.0161
28.45.52.55.Krupp, Andrew Bolender, Kyle Slack-Foust, Benjamin Coogan, Joey FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4PSU-BehrendMount UnionAlleghenyWalsh38:04:21.8594 4:38.8362 4:31.986 4:32.2599
14.65.53.3.Slack-Foust, Benjamin Meeks, Jake Lewis, Alex Spronz, Phil JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Mount UnionJohn CarrollOtterbeinOtterbein4:11.13 4:21.30 4:32.2599 4:23.4925
54.46.54.63.Sopchak, Adam Long, Nicholas Lane, Robert Bach, Jon SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Point ParkMount UnionPoint ParkAllegheny54:04:21.53 32:04:29.29 15:04:33.24 2:04:24.9118
30.17.55.22.Smith, Carter Rotellini, Bailey Rotellini, Bailey White, Jimmy SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Point ParkBowling Green Track ClubPoint ParkJohn Carroll4:44.1857 57:04:18.6013 56:04:33.5100 13:04:23.313
68.26.56.55.Long, Nicholas Cortelletti, Brett Bolender, Kyle Borek, Mark JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3PSU-BehrendJohn CarrollMount UnionPoint Park5:04:15.048 50:04:11.704 58:04:38.0111 58:04:38.0111
64.50.57.14.Meeks, Jake Ehret, Jamey Spronz, Phil Monahan, Kyle SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1MaloneOtterbeinBaldwin WallacePoint Park5:04:11.48 38:04:21.8594 4:38.8362 14:04:27.6618
23.60.58.19.Sopchak, Adam LaVictoire, Noah Mihaylo, Brody Kibet, Xavier FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Point ParkAlleghenyPoint ParkOtterbein36:04:59.950 4:16.09 56:04:41.3075 33:04:08.47
59.18.59.54.Krupp, Andrew Krupp, Andrew Durkin III, DanStephens, Xavier SR-4SO-2 SO-2PSU-BehrendFranciscan (Ohio)Bowling Green Track ClubJohn Carroll57:04:18.6013 39:04:03.93 58:04:42.275 4:26.836
18.10.60.25.Enis, Caleb Bach, Theo Freeman, Caleb Freeman, Caleb SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3MaloneOtterbeinWalshWalsh4:15.88 4:15.4126 4:44.1857 13:04:23.313
15.15.61.1.Meeks, Jake Hendricks, Christian Polanco, Carlos Rotellini, Bailey SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Franciscan (Ohio)Bethany (W.V.)Point ParkAllegheny4:10.4362 4:23.4925 39:04:45.0174 4:09.97
25.5.62.35.Sarlo, James Lander, Sam Sutherland, William Menear, Ty JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Mount UnionMaloneAlleghenyBaldwin Wallace4:15.88 55:04:20.147 4:53.30 4:17.435
3.43.63.64.Darby, Jake Patrick, Austin LaVictoire, Noah Facemyer, Jett SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Mount UnionLake ErieWalshPoint Park4:23.1434 4:09.97 4:54.62 58:05:03.5978
2.43.64.17.Anderson, John McGuire, Patrick Sanderlin, Joshua Burrow, Chad SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4OtterbeinPoint ParkBethany (W.V.)Point Park15:04:33.24 15:04:24.35 35:04:54.781 4:18.16
20.59.65.66.Sopchak, Adam Widder, Ethan Heard, Daniel Monahan, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3OtterbeinMount UnionBaldwin WallaceOtterbein58:04:42.275 57:04:18.6013 36:04:59.950 56:04:33.5100
16.5.66.19.Slack-Foust, Benjamin Burrow, Chad Tichenor, Mark Stephens, Xavier SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2John CarrollJohn CarrollBethany (W.V.)Point Park4:15.146 5:04:15.048 0:05:01.007 36:04:59.950
34.29.67.34.White, Jimmy Mihaylo, Brody Anderson, John Smith, Carter FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount UnionBowling Green Track ClubPSU-BehrendMount Union4:04:17.0161 4:21.063 58:05:03.5978 4:21.063
33.46.68.45.Heard, Daniel Anderson, John Sarlo, James Mahon, Spencer FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1John CarrollPoint ParkFranciscan (Ohio)Otterbein9:04:13.09 15:04:33.24 27:05:05.9651 45:04:31.5166
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.14.Clevinger, Alex Hughes, John Sopchak, Adam SR-4SR-4JR-3John CarrollAlleghenyFranciscan (Ohio)4:03.933256:04:01.8635:04:08.62
19.2.10.Smith, Carter Smith, Carter Menear, Ty FR-1SR-4JR-3OtterbeinAlleghenyOtterbein4:04:11.264:03.93324:09.974
2.3.14.Menear, Ty Kellogg, Ian Long, Nicholas SR-4JR-3JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)OtterbeinOtterbein1:04:05.8514:04:04.0804:09.974
2.4.30.Clevinger, Alex Monahan, Kyle Kellogg, Ian SR-4JR-3FR-1Point ParkJohn CarrollJohn Carroll4:09.9744:05.474:09.1839
20.5.11.Menear, Ty Thompson, Jacob Stephens, Xavier SR-4SO-2SO-2WalshOtterbeinOtterbein58:04:15.041:04:05.8535:04:08.62
5.6.34.Long, Nicholas Andrews, Matt Large, Corey SR-4SR-4SR-4Mount UnionJohn CarrollJohn Carroll58:04:15.044:06.14647:04:17.75
1.7.2.Hughes, John Long, Nicholas Sopchak, Adam SO-2SO-2JR-3Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)Franciscan (Ohio)4:09.9741:04:08.4704:21.06
11.8.6.Hughes, John Borek, Mark Long, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount UnionFranciscan (Ohio)John Carroll14:04:04.08035:04:08.624:09.974
34.10.2.Monahan, Kyle Sopchak, Adam Clevinger, Alex SO-2SR-4SO-2John CarrollMount UnionJohn Carroll4:06.1464:09.18394:06.146
34.11.20.Andrews, Matt Large, Corey Menear, Ty SR-4SR-4SR-4OtterbeinJohn CarrollWalsh4:06.1464:09.97458:04:15.04
11.14.3.Monahan, Kyle Menear, Ty Hughes, John SR-4SR-4SO-2WalshMount UnionJohn Carroll4:03.93324:04:11.2656:04:01.86
34.19.1.Kellogg, Ian Patrick, Austin Kellogg, Ian SR-4JR-3SR-4Franciscan (Ohio)WalshFranciscan (Ohio)4:06.14633:04:13.8804:04:11.26
2.20.20.Large, Corey Clevinger, Alex Smith, Carter SO-2SO-2SR-4Point ParkOtterbeinJohn Carroll56:04:01.8658:04:15.044:03.9332
1.30.6.Patrick, Austin Stephens, Xavier Thompson, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2Mount UnionPoint ParkOtterbein33:04:13.88047:04:17.751:04:05.85
10.34.14.Clevinger, Alex McGuire, Patrick Thompson, Jacob SO-2SO-2SR-4OtterbeinJohn CarrollJohn Carroll4:21.064:21.0647:04:17.75
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.9.21.25.Bach, Jon Strausbaugh, Lorne Strausbaugh, Lorne Bach, Theo SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Lake ErieMaloneUnattachedUnattached10:04:11.8744:04:08.686610:04:11.874:13.0919
21.15.21.15.Bach, Theo Burrow, Chad Kropka, Casey Burrow, Chad JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount UnionJohn CarrollLake ErieLake Erie4:17.31779:04:11.484:15.059:04:11.48
21.16.15.16.Bryan, Brandon Bach, Theo Burrow, Chad Strausbaugh, Lorne JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3UnattachedMount UnionJohn CarrollJohn Carroll4:15.054:11.7014:15.88994:11.701
25.17.16.23.Bryan, Brandon Wahlie, John Bierhals, Donald Burrow, Chad SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Mount UnionMount UnionLake ErieBethany (W.V.)9:04:11.4810:04:11.8735:04:16.01335:04:16.013
28.18.18.31.Kibet, Xavier Bach, Jon Cortelletti, Brett Bach, Theo JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionMaloneMount Union9:04:11.484:13.09199:04:11.484:15.8899
43.21.17.17.Wahlie, John Bierhals, Donald Bach, Jon Kropka, Casey SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Mount UnionBethany (W.V.)UnattachedMount Union4:17.31774:15.054:15.41744:15.05
18.23.31.17.Bierhals, Donald Meeks, Jake Bierhals, Donald Strausbaugh, Lorne SO-2SO-2SeniorSR-4Lake ErieMount UnionMaloneMount Union35:04:16.0134:15.41744:11.70140:04:18.1676
16.24.24.15.Widder, Ethan Widder, Ethan Kropka, Casey Kropka, Casey FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2MaloneUnattachedMount UnionLake Erie40:04:18.16764:15.889910:04:11.8735:04:16.013
25.25.21.15.Kropka, Casey Kibet, Xavier Kibet, Xavier Wahlie, John FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedLake ErieLake ErieMalone4:17.317735:04:16.0134:13.09194:13.0919
9.28.9.23.Kibet, Xavier Bryan, Brandon Kibet, Xavier Burrow, Chad FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Mount UnionLake ErieMount UnionMount Union4:11.7014:17.317740:04:18.167640:04:18.1676
25.31.21.28.Wahlie, John Kropka, Casey Cortelletti, Brett Widder, Ethan SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4MaloneMount UnionLake ErieLake Erie43:04:24.9140:04:18.167644:04:08.68664:11.701
23.43.21.15.Cortelletti, Brett Cortelletti, Brett Wahlie, John Strausbaugh, Lorne SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount UnionMaloneLake ErieMount Union44:04:08.686643:04:24.914:17.31774:17.3177
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.12.26.Vipperman, Seth Drozynski, Christopher Bennett, Andre SO-2SO-2FR-1OtterbeinPSU-BehrendOtterbein4:27.5843:04:10.434:11.13
45.13.13.Hoffman, Max Hoffman, Max Dailey, Jamie SO-2JR-3SO-2WalshOtterbeinMalone14:04:21.534:11.1343:04:10.43
26.26.53.Bolender, Kyle Marrero, Dannys Vipperman, Seth SO-2SO-2JR-3OtterbeinPoint ParkOtterbein4:32.2544:16.094:04:23.493
32.27.44.Ehret, Jamey Facemyer, Jett Landis, Nikita SO-2FR-1SO-2Mount UnionOtterbeinWalsh4:11.1326:04:17.0143:04:10.43
38.29.13.Drozynski, Christopher Bennett, Andre Hoffman, Max JR-3JR-3SO-2OtterbeinPoint ParkMalone4:32.25436:04:17.4374:32.254
26.32.41.Facemyer, Jett Marsh, Jared Vipperman, Seth SO-2SO-2FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)Mount UnionMount Union4:32.25438:04:18.60426:04:17.01
36.33.44.Facemyer, Jett Sirilla, Athanasius Landis, Nikita SO-2FR-1SO-2PSU-BehrendFranciscan (Ohio)Mount Union4:04:23.49322:04:20.144:27.58
44.36.36.Hoffman, Max Landis, Nikita Lewis, Alex SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount UnionMount UnionOtterbein38:04:18.60414:04:21.534:16.09
38.38.45.Drozynski, Christopher Vipperman, Seth Ehret, Jamey JR-3SO-2JR-3OtterbeinOtterbeinMount Union26:04:17.0134:04:21.854:11.13
29.41.12.Bolender, Kyle Dailey, Jamie Marsh, Jared SO-2FR-1SO-2OtterbeinJohn CarrollJohn Carroll4:26.2314:04:23.4934:11.13
32.44.36.Bennett, Andre Hendricks, Christian Dailey, Jamie FR-1SO-2SO-2OtterbeinWalshJohn Carroll4:27.584:26.23128:04:38.018
33.45.32.Bolender, Kyle Carmany, Dan Dailey, Jamie JR-3SO-2SO-2Point ParkMaloneJohn Carroll4:26.2314:26.83114:04:21.53
12.46.36.Vipperman, Seth Ehret, Jamey Bennett, Andre SO-2JR-3SR-4OtterbeinOtterbeinWalsh4:04:23.4934:27.5822:04:20.14
12.53.29.Lewis, Alex Lewis, Alex Hoffman, Max SO-2FR-1FR-1Point ParkOtterbeinMount Union4:16.094:32.2544:27.58
27.56.38.Landis, Nikita Bolender, Kyle Marrero, Dannys FR-1SR-4JR-3WalshMount UnionJohn Carroll4:32.25428:04:38.01836:04:17.437
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
39.35.51.64.Durkin III, DanMahon, Spencer Walker, Brian Mahon, Spencer JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3John CarrollBaldwin WallaceJohn CarrollBaldwin Wallace4:27.6644:21.3023:04:44.1829:04:30.465
50.37.54.64.Freeman, Caleb Walker, Brian Sanderlin, Joshua Walker, Brian JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Point ParkMount UnionBaldwin WallacePoint Park13:04:21.68013:04:21.68023:04:44.1813:04:21.680
42.39.52.55.Sanderlin, Joshua White, Jimmy Sanderlin, Joshua Pamer, Chris SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1WalshJohn CarrollOtterbeinBaldwin Wallace4:27.6644:23.144:27.6644:24.35
50.42.59.50.Rotellini, Bailey Coogan, Joey Krupp, Andrew Coogan, Joey FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Mount UnionOtterbeinBethany (W.V.)Bowling Green Track Club4:23.144:24.3559:04:29.3859:04:29.38
55.47.54.47.Durkin III, DanMiner, Andrew Mahon, Spencer Mahon, Spencer SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WalshJohn CarrollOtterbeinBowling Green Track Club4:23.144:27.6644:27.66449:04:31.510
42.49.64.37.Slack-Foust, Benjamin Krupp, Andrew Mahon, Spencer Sanderlin, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Baldwin WallaceOtterbeinJohn Carroll4:31.98459:04:29.384:42.27104:24.35
39.50.55.64.Sanderlin, Joshua Lander, Sam Pamer, Chris Pamer, Chris FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Mount UnionPoint ParkWalshJohn Carroll4:21.3029:04:30.46548:04:54.78304:21.30
51.51.59.49.White, Jimmy Pamer, Chris Walker, Brian White, Jimmy FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Bowling Green Track ClubJohn CarrollJohn CarrollJohn Carroll4:27.66449:04:31.5104:31.9844:24.35
60.52.42.49.Sanderlin, Joshua Slack-Foust, Benjamin Slack-Foust, Benjamin Lander, Sam FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Point ParkAlleghenyBethany (W.V.)Baldwin Wallace4:04:33.514:31.9844:23.144:27.664
37.54.37.59.Lander, Sam Lane, Robert Slack-Foust, Benjamin Freeman, Caleb  SO-2JR-3FR-1WalshPoint ParkAlleghenyPoint Park49:04:31.51024:04:33.244:23.1424:04:33.24
60.55.51.64.Krupp, Andrew Rotellini, Bailey Miner, Andrew Krupp, Andrew JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1OtterbeinPoint ParkBaldwin WallaceJohn Carroll4:23.144:04:33.5123:04:44.184:31.984
51.59.54.64.Krupp, Andrew Durkin III, DanSanderlin, Joshua Krupp, Andrew SR-4 FR-1FR-1Bethany (W.V.)Bowling Green Track ClubBowling Green Track ClubAllegheny13:04:21.6804:42.271048:04:54.78304:24.35
54.60.35.64.Sanderlin, Joshua Freeman, Caleb Coogan, Joey Mahon, Spencer SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlleghenyWalshJohn CarrollAllegheny4:23.1423:04:44.184:23.144:27.664
55.64.59.59.White, Jimmy Sanderlin, Joshua Slack-Foust, Benjamin Lane, Robert FR-1FR-1  AlleghenyBethany (W.V.)OtterbeinWalsh59:04:29.3848:04:54.78304:24.3524:04:33.24
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.62.65.Zimmerman, Jimmy LaVictoire, Noah Sutherland, William FR-1SR-4SO-2John CarrollFranciscan (Ohio)John Carroll4:15.14404:45.01384:54.62
40.63.66.Darby, Jake Sutherland, William LaVictoire, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2John CarrollAlleghenyWalsh4:23.3184:41.3054:53.301
48.61.63.Enis, Caleb Mihaylo, Brody Polanco, Carlos SR-4SO-2FR-1AlleghenyFranciscan (Ohio)PSU-Behrend4:29.29564:54.624:23.318
57.58.40.Spronz, Phil Darby, Jake Tichenor, Mark JR-3SO-2FR-1Baldwin WallaceJohn CarrollWalsh4:38.834:29.29564:54.62
58.65.22.Mihaylo, Brody Mihaylo, Brody Polanco, Carlos SO-2FR-1FR-1Point ParkPoint ParkBethany (W.V.)4:41.3054:45.01384:29.2956
61.67.48.Polanco, Carlos Darby, Jake Anderson, John SO-2SR-4FR-1Point ParkBethany (W.V.)Allegheny4:45.01384:41.3054:45.0138
62.40.40.Sutherland, William Spronz, Phil Enis, Caleb FR-1SO-2FR-1AlleghenyBaldwin WallaceWalsh4:53.3014:45.01384:59.951
63.40.63.LaVictoire, Noah Sarlo, James Darby, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2WalshAlleghenyWalsh4:54.624:23.3184:54.62
65.63.66.Heard, Daniel Sarlo, James Anderson, John FR-1JR-3FR-1Baldwin WallaceBaldwin WallaceBaldwin Wallace4:59.9514:59.9514:29.2956
66.67.61.Tichenor, Mark Heard, Daniel Anderson, John JR-3FR-1JR-3Bethany (W.V.)AlleghenyJohn Carroll5:01.0024:41.3054:29.2956
67.22.58.Anderson, John Sarlo, James LaVictoire, Noah FR-1JR-3SR-4PSU-BehrendPoint ParkJohn Carroll5:03.594:45.01384:45.0138
68.62.22.Sarlo, James Sarlo, James Sarlo, James SR-4SO-2FR-1Franciscan (Ohio)Bethany (W.V.)Allegheny5:05.96874:41.3055:05.9687