January 13, 2018
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vincent, Chandler FR-1 Southern Maine 8:57.02 10
2. Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 9:02.56 8
3. Aboud, Michael SO-2 Southern Maine 9:13.76 6
4. Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 9:14.05 4
5. Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 9:19.22 2
6. Edwards, Ben SO-2 Bentley 9:29.38 1
7. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:40.09 -
8. Reich, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 9:42.29 -
9. Curley, Dan SO-2 Brandeis 9:42.60 -
10. Accardi, Nick JR-3 Bentley 9:46.20 -
11. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:54.35 -
12. Wise, Seth SO-2 Bentley 9:54.38 -
13. Abraham, Tom SO-2 Bentley 9:56.41 -
14. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:58.47 -
15. Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10:00.11 -
16. Dalaba, Ryan JR-3 Lasell 10:08.09 -
17. Forest, Ben FR-1 Merrimack 10:14.09 -
18. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:19.26 -
19. DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10:21.12 -
20. Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 10:21.67 -
21. Ambury, Joey SO-2 Bentley 10:59.28 -
22. Wallin, Jeff SR-4 Bentley 11:18.47 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vincent, Chandler FR-1 Southern Maine 8:57.02 10
2. Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 9:02.56 8
3. Aboud, Michael SO-2 Southern Maine 9:13.76 6
4. Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 9:14.05 4
5. Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 9:19.22 2
6. Edwards, Ben SO-2 Bentley 9:29.38 1
7. Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:40.09 -
8. Reich, Sam SO-2 Brandeis 9:42.29 -
9. Curley, Dan SO-2 Brandeis 9:42.60 -
10. Accardi, Nick JR-3 Bentley 9:46.20 -
11. Abraham, Tom SO-2 Bentley 9:56.41 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:54.35 -
2. Wise, Seth SO-2 Bentley 9:54.38 -
3. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:58.47 -
4. Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10:00.11 -
5. Dalaba, Ryan JR-3 Lasell 10:08.09 -
6. Forest, Ben FR-1 Merrimack 10:14.09 -
7. Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:19.26 -
8. DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 10:21.12 -
9. Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 10:21.67 -
10. Ambury, Joey SO-2 Bentley 10:59.28 -
11. Wallin, Jeff SR-4 Bentley 11:18.47 -