January 21, 2018
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
3.1.20.Cheston-Harris, Sadie Hock, Maggie Gordon, Emma  JuniorFR-1Wellesley WingsPhillips ExeterBrandeis1:49.933 40:01:35.6783 22:01:56.991
20.2.20.Miller, Isabella Ogundiran, Doyin Dubroca, Emma SophomoreJR-3FR-1Wellesley WingsBrandeisFitchburg St.10:02:00.571 1:37.12 1:41.09
6.3.10.Hall, MackenzieHall, MackenzieKuntz, LaurenJR-3 FR-1Boston-NorthFAST TRACKSBurlington10:02:00.571 49:01:39.029 1:58.391
10.4.1.Ryan, Shawna Valdez, Lisbeth Valdez, Leinni FR-1FR-1SophomoreLandmark SchoolBrandeisPhillips Academy14:01:41.44 35:01:40.876 1:58.391
2.5.1.Hock, Maggie Valdez, Leinni Kilgallen, ElliottJuniorFR-1JuniorBentleyBrandeisFitchburg St.10:02:00.571 1:41.09 26:01:49.362
15.6.14.Valdez, Leinni Sacco, DustyGreen , Merryl Sophomore FR-1Phillips AcademyBattle Road TCPhillips Academy16:02:04.50 14:01:41.44 21:01:43.55
20.7.3.Hall, MackenzieBliss, Maya Sacco, Dusty JR-3 Forest Hills RunnersBrandeisBentley10:02:00.571 7:01:42.5351 48:01:54.6229
3.8.10.Hock, Maggie Hall, Chelsey Caulfield, Abby FR-1Sophomore BrandeisSt. Thomas UniversityLandmark School1:41.09 40:01:42.860 1:01:59.82
11.9.10.Hall, Chelsey Nee, Alyssa Hall, Chelsey SR-4Junior BrandeisUnattachedBrandeis26:01:49.362 21:01:43.55 1:49.869
3.10.10.Kuntz, LaurenKuntz, LaurenDubroca, Emma    Phillips AcademyBoston-NorthNorth Andover49:01:39.029 1:45.791 1:41.09
10.11.11.Nee, Alyssa Wiatt, LauraKilgallen, ElliottJunior FR-1BrandeisForest Hills RunnersBentley40:01:35.6783 1:47.99 7:01:42.5351
3.12.2.Wiatt, LauraCheston-Harris, Sadie Miller, Isabella JuniorSophomoreJR-3Phillips AcademyPhillips AcademyBrandeis40:01:35.6783 26:01:49.362 1:45.791
6.13.7.Valdez, Leinni Caulfield, Abby Miller, Isabella JuniorFR-1 Wellesley WingsBentleyFitchburg St.1:45.791 1:49.869 16:02:04.50
11.14.4.Caulfield, Abby Ryan, Shawna Kuntz, LaurenFR-1SR-4 Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.40:01:42.860 1:49.933 1:37.12
3.15.8.Bliss, Maya Dubroca, Emma Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1Junior FAST TRACKSPhillips AcademyForest Hills Runners1:01:59.82 48:01:54.6229 22:01:56.991
16.16.10.Wiatt, LauraMiller, Isabella Kilgallen, ElliottSR-4FR-1JR-3BrandeisFitchburg St.Battle Road TC40:01:42.860 22:01:56.991 1:47.99
9.17.19.Nee, Alyssa Gordon, Emma Hall, Mackenzie SophomoreSophomoreWellesley WingsNorth AndoverSt. Thomas University16:02:04.50 1:58.391 16:02:04.50
2.18.13.Gordon, Emma Green , Merryl Nee, Alyssa FR-1JuniorSR-4BurlingtonLandmark SchoolLandmark School1:49.869 1:01:59.82 22:01:56.991
4.19.13.Bliss, Maya Kilgallen, ElliottHall, MackenzieSophomore FR-1BentleyWellesley WingsBattle Road TC1:49.869 10:02:00.571 48:01:54.6229
20.20.8.Sacco, DustyHays, Kayley Dubroca, Emma JuniorJuniorJR-3BentleyBurlingtonPhillips Academy26:01:49.362 16:02:04.50 26:01:49.362
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Hock, Maggie Wiatt, LauraJuniorFR-1Phillips ExeterBentley1:35.6761:35.676
2.11.Ogundiran, Doyin Wiatt, LauraJR-3FR-1BrandeisSt. Thomas University1:37.1233 44:01:42.53
4.6.Valdez, Lisbeth Hall, Chelsey FR-1JR-3BrandeisPhillips Exeter1:40.873 1:37.1233
5.9.Valdez, Leinni Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1SophomoreBrandeisBrandeis1:41.0945 1:41.44
6.8.Sacco, DustyCaulfield, Abby  JuniorBattle Road TCUnattached1:41.441:35.676
7.9.Bliss, Maya Valdez, Lisbeth JR-3JuniorBrandeisBrandeis44:01:42.53 47:01:42.861
8.13.Hall, Chelsey Bliss, Maya SophomoreJR-3St. Thomas UniversityBrandeis47:01:42.86156:01:49.8656
9.9.Nee, Alyssa Wiatt, LauraJunior UnattachedPhillips Exeter1:43.5544:01:42.53
11.2.Wiatt, LauraCaulfield, Abby  JuniorForest Hills RunnersPhillips Exeter1:47.9991:41.0945
13.4.Caulfield, Abby Bliss, Maya FR-1JuniorBentleyBentley56:01:49.86561:40.873
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.10.3.19.Miller, Isabella Gordon, Emma Hall, MackenzieDubroca, Emma SophomoreJunior  North AndoverFitchburg St.FAST TRACKSFitchburg St.39:01:49.36540:01:49.93861:39.026242:01:59.829
20.3.10.19.Dubroca, Emma Kilgallen, ElliottKuntz, LaurenKilgallen, Elliott Sophomore  FAST TRACKSFitchburg St.Boston-NorthPhillips Academy39:01:49.3652:00.573117:01:45.7942:01:59.829
3.17.12.16.Cheston-Harris, Sadie Gordon, Emma Cheston-Harris, Sadie Miller, Isabella SophomoreSophomoreSophomore Phillips AcademyFitchburg St.Phillips AcademyFAST TRACKS39:01:49.36542:01:59.82939:01:49.3652:04.50
19.15.14.14.Miller, Isabella Kilgallen, ElliottRyan, Shawna Hall, MackenzieSophomoreFR-1SR-4 Phillips AcademyBurlingtonFitchburg St.Phillips Academy40:01:49.93861:54.62340:01:49.938639:01:49.365
14.3.15.20.Kuntz, LaurenMiller, Isabella Dubroca, Emma Green , Merryl Junior Junior North AndoverPhillips AcademyPhillips AcademyBoston-North1:39.026240:01:49.93861:54.6231:58.3969
14.20.16.3.Gordon, Emma Kuntz, LaurenMiller, Isabella Ryan, Shawna SR-4 FR-1SR-4BurlingtonWellesley WingsFitchburg St.Phillips Academy2:00.57311:39.02621:56.99342:01:59.829
14.18.17.16.Kuntz, LaurenHall, MackenzieGordon, Emma Kilgallen, ElliottSophomoreJuniorSophomore BurlingtonPhillips AcademyNorth AndoverFitchburg St.1:39.02621:39.02621:58.39691:56.993
10.12.18.18.Cheston-Harris, Sadie Kuntz, LaurenGreen , Merryl Miller, Isabella FR-1 JuniorSR-4FAST TRACKSBurlingtonLandmark SchoolNorth Andover2:04.502:04.5042:01:59.8291:39.0262
19.12.19.19.Gordon, Emma Hays, Kayley Kilgallen, ElliottHays, Kayley SR-4   North AndoverBoston-NorthWellesley WingsBoston-North42:01:59.82917:01:45.792:00.573117:01:45.79
17.18.20.16.Miller, Isabella Dubroca, Emma Hays, Kayley Green , Merryl JuniorSR-4JuniorJuniorFAST TRACKSFitchburg St.BurlingtonNorth Andover2:04.501:54.6232:04.501:58.3969