January 19, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.59
2. Tomlinson , Shenelle Freshman Unattached 26.20
3. Fadahunsi, Promise FR-1 Rowan 26.46
4. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 26.48
5. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.64
6. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.81
7. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 26.84
8. Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 27.06
9. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 27.09
10. Ingram, Gabrielle Freshman Army Prep 27.10
11. Burdsall, Erica FR-1 Stockton 27.24
12. Todd, Mackenzie SO-2 Monmouth 27.30
13. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 27.33
14. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 27.34
15. Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 27.40
16. Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 SUNY Delhi 27.45
17. Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 27.52
18. Douglas, Kersten Freshman Army Prep 27.52
19. Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.73
20. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.76
21. Harrison, Jayla FR-1 Stockton 27.79
22. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.82
23. Thompson, Maya FR-1 Bloomfield 27.97
24. McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 28.00
25. Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 28.09
26. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 28.11
27. Negroni, Natalie JR-3 Monmouth 28.22
28. Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 28.26
29. Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 28.40
30. Lizotte, Alyson SO-2 Saint Rose 28.63
31. Gomes, Natalie FR-1 Bloomfield 28.81
32. Brown, Kianna JR-3 Hunter 29.10
33. Channei, Dyandra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 29.41
34. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 29.71
35. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.75
36. Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.81
37. Hoskins, Susan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.85
38. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 30.27
39. Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 30.32
40. Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 30.57
41. Alarcon, Kalana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 30.91
42. Fonseca, Carli FR-1 Molloy 31.15
43. Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 31.21
44. Aviles, Valerie FR-1 LIU Post 31.58
45. Crockett, Grace JR-3 Molloy 31.85
46. Kronau, Abigail FR-1 Saint Rose 31.95
47. Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine FR-1 CCNY 33.59
48. Reyes, Nathy JR-3 York (N.Y.) 36.48
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.59
2. Tomlinson , Shenelle Freshman Unattached 26.20
3. Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 27.40
4. Thompson, Maya FR-1 Bloomfield 27.97
5. Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 28.26
6. Alarcon, Kalana SO-2 York (N.Y.) 30.91
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fadahunsi, Promise FR-1 Rowan 26.46
2. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.64
3. Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.81
4. Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 27.33
5. Douglas, Kersten Freshman Army Prep 27.52
6. Lizotte, Alyson SO-2 Saint Rose 28.63
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 26.84
2. Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 27.06
3. Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 27.09
4. Ingram, Gabrielle Freshman Army Prep 27.10
5. Todd, Mackenzie SO-2 Monmouth 27.30
6. Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 27.52
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 27.34
2. Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.73
3. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.76
4. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.82
5. McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 28.00
6. Negroni, Natalie JR-3 Monmouth 28.22
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oranchak, Madeeah SO-2 SUNY Delhi 27.45
2. Harrison, Jayla FR-1 Stockton 27.79
3. Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 28.09
4. Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 28.40
5. Brown, Kianna JR-3 Hunter 29.10
6. Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 30.32
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burdsall, Erica FR-1 Stockton 27.24
2. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 28.11
3. Channei, Dyandra FR-1 York (N.Y.) 29.41
4. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 29.71
5. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.75
6. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 30.27
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoskins, Susan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.85
2. Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 30.57
3. Fonseca, Carli FR-1 Molloy 31.15
4. Aviles, Valerie FR-1 LIU Post 31.58
5. Crockett, Grace JR-3 Molloy 31.85
6. Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine FR-1 CCNY 33.59
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 26.48
2. Gomes, Natalie FR-1 Bloomfield 28.81
3. Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.81
4. Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 31.21
5. Kronau, Abigail FR-1 Saint Rose 31.95
6. Reyes, Nathy JR-3 York (N.Y.) 36.48