January 19, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Wightman, RossBrowne, Carey  FR-1BuildPay Track ClubRowan2:30.2540 36:02:36.044
2.21.Neville, Nick Browne, Carey SO-2FR-1RowanNYU2:32.43 2:56.8095
3.2.Howell, Jake Edwards , Lance SR-4JR-3MonmouthMolloy59:02:33.379 19:02:44.984
4.17.Davidson, Tyler Small, Matthew SO-2JR-3BloomfieldSaint Rose4:02:35.6207 19:02:44.984
5.9.D'Amico, Joe Neville, Nick JR-3 StocktonQueens (N.Y.)36:02:36.044 2:42.861
6.23.Nocco, Nick Neville, Nick SR-4SR-4RowanMolloy49:02:36.16 4:02:35.6207
7.9.Gonzalez, Alejandro Stote, Jacob FR-1FR-1NYUNYU51:02:37.881 41:02:38.8440
8.17.Curbelo, Isaiah Blough, James FR-1FR-1BloomfieldArmy Prep2:38.6757 2:43.605
9.2.Jacob, Oliver Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1SO-2NYURowan41:02:38.8440 7:03:06.900
10.4.Edwards , Lance Barbaro, Stephen SR-4JR-3LIU PostMonmouth22:02:39.30 22:02:39.30
11.3.Cohen, Matthew Small, Matthew JR-3FR-1StocktonNYU2:41.107 3:13.20
12.13.Ruiz, Nicholas Nocco, Nick SeniorFreshmanShore Road StridersMolloy2:42.861 2:38.6757
13.14.Miller, Benjamin Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1JR-3New Jersey InstituteMonmouth2:43.605 2:56.8095
14.7.Reyes, Jeffrey Davidson, Tyler SO-2SR-4LIU PostLIU Post19:02:44.984 2:41.107
15.12.Barbaro, Stephen Jacob, Oliver SO-2 MolloyBuildPay Track Club2:47.900 51:02:37.881
16.1.Browne, Carey D'Amico, Joe JR-3JR-3MolloyNYU16:02:52.3107 2:43.605
17.6.Blough, James Wightman, RossFR-1FR-1SUNY DelhiArmy Prep58:02:54.487 49:02:36.16
18.9.Small, Matthew Wightman, RossFreshmanJR-3Army PrepRowan2:55.1101 2:42.861
19.19.Etienne, Clivensky Nocco, Nick FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Stockton30:02:55.39 4:02:35.6207
20. Bober, Jay Wightman, RossJR-3SO-2New Jersey InstituteMonmouth2:56.8095 58:02:54.487
21.1.Autar, Kaylash Davidson, Tyler FR-1JR-3York (N.Y.)Army Prep7:03:06.900 30:02:55.39
22.23.Rodriguez, Juan Browne, Carey SO-2FR-1York (N.Y.)Monmouth29:03:12.830 2:42.861
23.4.Stote, Jacob Neville, Nick FR-1SO-2Saint RoseYork (N.Y.)3:13.20 41:02:38.8440
 4.Quinn, Sean Nocco, Nick FR-1FR-1MonmouthBloomfieldDNF 4:02:35.6207
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.4. Wightman, RossQuinn, Sean Howell, Jake Curbelo, Isaiah  FR-1SO-2 BuildPay Track ClubBuildPay Track ClubBloomfieldLIU Post54:02:30.25792:38.67457:02:35.62102:33.3724
2. 9.4.Neville, Nick Reyes, Jeffrey Neville, Nick Quinn, Sean SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2RowanMonmouthBloomfieldBloomfield2:32.430DNF2:33.3724DNF
3.1.8. Howell, Jake Jacob, Oliver Jacob, Oliver Quinn, Sean SR-4 FR-1SO-2MonmouthBloomfieldRowanBuildPay Track Club2:33.37242:38.6742:44.9822:44.982
4.3.3.6.Davidson, Tyler Davidson, Tyler Curbelo, Isaiah Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2BloomfieldMonmouthBloomfieldMonmouth57:02:35.6210DNFDNF2:32.430
6.14.3.1.Nocco, Nick Curbelo, Isaiah Reyes, Jeffrey Quinn, Sean SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2RowanMonmouthRowanBloomfield17:02:36.1622:44.98254:02:30.257957:02:35.6210
8.4.2.3.Curbelo, Isaiah Reyes, Jeffrey Reyes, Jeffrey Quinn, Sean FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BloomfieldRowanRowanLIU Post2:38.67417:02:36.1622:38.848 2:38.674
9.4.8. Jacob, Oliver Neville, Nick Quinn, Sean Nocco, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1NYURowanBloomfieldLIU Post2:38.848 2:32.4302:33.372457:02:35.6210
14. 14.3.Reyes, Jeffrey Howell, Jake Davidson, Tyler Howell, Jake SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4LIU PostBloomfieldRowanNYU2:44.9822:33.372457:02:35.62102:33.3724
 6.4.4.Quinn, Sean Davidson, Tyler Curbelo, Isaiah Wightman, RossFR-1 SO-2SR-4MonmouthBuildPay Track ClubMonmouthBloomfieldDNF54:02:30.25792:32.43054:02:30.2579
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.D'Amico, Joe Etienne, Clivensky JR-3JR-3StocktonShore Road Striders2:36.04138:02:39.30
7.5.Gonzalez, Alejandro Ruiz, Nicholas FR-1SeniorNYUStockton2:37.88 42:02:55.1131
10.12.Edwards , Lance Small, Matthew SR-4FR-1LIU PostShore Road Striders38:02:39.302:55.39
11.18.Cohen, Matthew Ruiz, Nicholas JR-3FR-1StocktonLIU Post11:02:41.10634:02:42.86
12.11.Ruiz, Nicholas Small, Matthew SeniorFR-1Shore Road StridersStockton34:02:42.8634:02:42.86
13.10.Miller, Benjamin Gonzalez, Alejandro FR-1JR-3New Jersey InstituteLIU Post2:43.6032:37.88
18.7.Small, Matthew Gonzalez, Alejandro FreshmanSeniorArmy PrepStockton42:02:55.11312:43.603
19.19.Etienne, Clivensky Small, Matthew FR-1FreshmanQueens (N.Y.)LIU Post2:55.3942:02:55.1131
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.21.Barbaro, Stephen Barbaro, Stephen SO-2JR-3MolloyNew Jersey Institute2:47.9053:12.830
16.16.Browne, Carey Browne, Carey JR-3SO-2MolloyNew Jersey Institute2:52.313:12.830
17.15.Blough, James Blough, James FR-1FR-1SUNY DelhiSaint Rose2:54.483:13.200
20.17.Bober, Jay Browne, Carey JR-3JR-3New Jersey InstituteYork (N.Y.)4:02:56.8024:02:56.802
21.16.Autar, Kaylash Rodriguez, Juan FR-1FR-1York (N.Y.)Molloy3:06.9063:12.830
22.15.Rodriguez, Juan Browne, Carey SO-2JR-3York (N.Y.)Molloy3:12.8302:54.48
23.23.Stote, Jacob Stote, Jacob FR-1FR-1Saint RoseYork (N.Y.)3:13.2003:13.200