April 21, 2018
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Tenorio, Angela   Adidas 11.20 - 1.2
2. McGrone, Candice   Elite Performance 11.32 - 1.2
3. Francis, Phyllis   Nike 11.35 - 1.2
4. Spaulding, Diamond JR-3 Texas A&M 11.37 - 1.7
5. Landazuri, Marizol   Ecuador 11.37 - 1.2
6. Grant, Raven JR-3 Baylor 11.42 - 1.7
7. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 11.49 - 1.7
8. Townsend, Tiffany   Adidas 11.55 - 1.2
9. Washington, Sydney FR-1 Baylor 11.63 - 1.7
10. Carter, Demitra FR-1 Baylor 11.85 - 1.1
11. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 11.99 - 1.7
12. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.00 - 0.3
13. Pettway, Caira FR-1 Baylor 12.04 - 0.3
14. White, Kira SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.07 - 1.7
15. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 12.10 - 1.7
16. Scott, Jordanae'   Unattached 12.11 - 1.2
16. Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.11 - 1.1
18. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 12.14 - 1.1
19. Whigham, Emma JR-3 Iowa State 12.17 - 0.3
20. Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.19 - 1.1
21. Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.22 - 1.1
22. Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.24 - 0.3
23. Harris, Megan SR-4 Oklahoma State 12.29 - 1.7
24. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 12.32 - 0.3
25. Perkins, Tamar JR-3 Baylor 12.40 - 0.3
26. Stevenson, Ciynamon SO-2 Texas A&M 12.41 - 0.3
27. Johnston, Syanne FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.47 - 1.1
28. Morrison, Eva JR-3 Baylor 13.04 - 0.3
29. Simmons, Xianni SO-2 Baylor 13.07 - 0.3
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.00
2. Pettway, Caira FR-1 Baylor 12.04
3. Whigham, Emma JR-3 Iowa State 12.17
4. Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.24
5. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 12.32
6. Perkins, Tamar JR-3 Baylor 12.40
7. Stevenson, Ciynamon SO-2 Texas A&M 12.41
8. Morrison, Eva JR-3 Baylor 13.04
9. Simmons, Xianni SO-2 Baylor 13.07
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Demitra FR-1 Baylor 11.85
2. Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.11
3. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 12.14
4. Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.19
5. Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.22
6. Johnston, Syanne FR-1 Northern Illinois 12.47
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tenorio, Angela   Adidas 11.20
2. McGrone, Candice   Elite Performance 11.32
3. Francis, Phyllis   Nike 11.35
4. Landazuri, Marizol   Ecuador 11.37
5. Townsend, Tiffany   Adidas 11.55
6. Scott, Jordanae'   Unattached 12.11
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spaulding, Diamond JR-3 Texas A&M 11.37
2. Grant, Raven JR-3 Baylor 11.42
3. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 11.49
4. Washington, Sydney FR-1 Baylor 11.63
5. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 11.99
6. White, Kira SO-2 Oklahoma State 12.07
7. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 12.10
8. Harris, Megan SR-4 Oklahoma State 12.29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Bennett, Taylor JR-3 Baylor 22.95 - 2.3
2. Francis, Phyllis   Nike 22.99 - 4.1
3. Limp, Sara JR-3 Texas Tech 23.22 - 3.6
4. Mainoo, Juanita SR-4 Baylor 23.29 - 3.6
5. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 23.35 - 2.3
6. McGrone, Candice   Elite Performance 23.40 - 4.1
7. Johnson, Tiffani JR-3 Texas Tech 23.68 - 2.3
8. Kerley, Virginia FR-1 Texas A&M 23.69 - 3.6
9. Madubuike, Julia FR-1 Texas A&M 23.72 - 2.3
10. Gordon, Daja FR-1 Texas Tech 23.75 - 2.3
11. Owens, Jarra JR-3 Texas A&M 23.77 - 3.6
12. Carter, Demitra FR-1 Baylor 23.84 - 3.6
13. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 24.02 - 1.6
14. Washington, Sydney FR-1 Baylor 24.07 - 3.6
15. Warden, Jadsia SO-2 Texas Tech 24.09 - 2.0
16. Brown, Lajarvia SO-2 Texas A&M 24.15 - 2.0
17. Reed, Jaevin SO-2 Texas A&M 24.34 - 2.3
18. Harris, Megan SR-4 Oklahoma State 24.35 - 1.6
19. Jones, Khenadi FR-1 Northern Illinois 24.44 - 1.3
20. Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.48 - 1.6
21. Scott, Jordanae'   Unattached 24.52 - 4.1
22. Cavazos, Chloe FR-1 Texas Tech 24.57 - 2.0
23. Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.62 - 2.0
24. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 24.67 - 1.6
25. Rockwell, Taylor JR-3 Texas Tech 24.72 - 1.6
26. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 24.80 - 2.0
27. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.84 - 1.6
28. Tolen, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.88 - 1.3
29. Smith, Kennedy FR-1 Texas A&M 24.98 - 2.1
30. Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M 25.03 - 1.6
31. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 25.15 - 1.3
32. Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.21 - 2.0
33. White, Kira SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.27 - 2.1
34. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.29 - 1.3
35. Milton, Taryn FR-1 Texas A&M 25.31 - 2.1
36. Cannon, Mylene   Unattached 25.40 - 1.3
37. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.66 - 2.1
38. Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.67 - 1.3
39. King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.80 - 2.0
40. Glenn, Kyla FR-1 Texas Tech 25.84 - 2.1
41. Hart, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma State 25.91 - 2.1
42. Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 26.06 - 1.6
43. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.07 - 1.6
44. Perkins, Tamar JR-3 Baylor 26.20 - 1.6
45. Simmons, Xianni SO-2 Baylor 27.21 - 1.6
46. Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 30.15 - 1.6
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 26.06
2. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.07
3. Perkins, Tamar JR-3 Baylor 26.20
4. Simmons, Xianni SO-2 Baylor 27.21
5. Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 30.15
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kennedy FR-1 Texas A&M 24.98
2. White, Kira SO-2 Oklahoma State 25.27
3. Milton, Taryn FR-1 Texas A&M 25.31
4. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.66
5. Glenn, Kyla FR-1 Texas Tech 25.84
6. Hart, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma State 25.91
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Khenadi FR-1 Northern Illinois 24.44
2. Tolen, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.88
3. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 25.15
4. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.29
5. Cannon, Mylene   Unattached 25.40
6. Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.67
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warden, Jadsia SO-2 Texas Tech 24.09
2. Brown, Lajarvia SO-2 Texas A&M 24.15
3. Cavazos, Chloe FR-1 Texas Tech 24.57
4. Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.62
5. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 24.80
6. Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.21
7. King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.80
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 24.02
2. Harris, Megan SR-4 Oklahoma State 24.35
3. Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.48
4. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 24.67
5. Rockwell, Taylor JR-3 Texas Tech 24.72
6. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.84
7. Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M 25.03
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Phyllis   Nike 22.99
2. McGrone, Candice   Elite Performance 23.40
3. Scott, Jordanae'   Unattached 24.52
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Limp, Sara JR-3 Texas Tech 23.22
2. Mainoo, Juanita SR-4 Baylor 23.29
3. Kerley, Virginia FR-1 Texas A&M 23.69
4. Owens, Jarra JR-3 Texas A&M 23.77
5. Carter, Demitra FR-1 Baylor 23.84
6. Washington, Sydney FR-1 Baylor 24.07
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Taylor JR-3 Baylor 22.95
2. Ivy, Amber SO-2 Texas A&M 23.35
3. Johnson, Tiffani JR-3 Texas Tech 23.68
4. Madubuike, Julia FR-1 Texas A&M 23.72
5. Gordon, Daja FR-1 Texas Tech 23.75
6. Reed, Jaevin SO-2 Texas A&M 24.34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horton, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 52.11 -
2. Powell, Victoria SO-2 Baylor 53.11 -
3. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 53.30 -
4. Watson, Sammy FR-1 Texas A&M 54.77 -
5. Coleman, Amira JR-3 Oklahoma State 54.82 -
6. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 54.94 -
7. Toliver, Rachel   Unattached 55.11 -
8. Smith, Latriceia JR-3 Oklahoma State 56.03 -
9. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 56.03 -
10. Dixon, Nicolette FR-1 Oklahoma State 56.16 -
11. Wesley, Ambra SR-4 Oklahoma State 56.45 -
12. Hutton, Ashanti SR-4 Northern Illinois 57.25 -
13. Horan, Sarah FR-1 Oklahoma State 57.72 -
14. Williams, Tiffany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.81 -
15. Porter, Deziree FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.08 -
16. Harris, Grace SO-2 Northern Illinois 58.38 -
17. Rockins, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:00.56 -
18. Cannon, Mylene   Unattached 1:01.78 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Latriceia JR-3 Oklahoma State 56.03
2. Horan, Sarah FR-1 Oklahoma State 57.72
3. Porter, Deziree FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.08
4. Harris, Grace SO-2 Northern Illinois 58.38
5. Rockins, Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:00.56
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Amira JR-3 Oklahoma State 54.82
2. Toliver, Rachel   Unattached 55.11
3. Hutton, Ashanti SR-4 Northern Illinois 57.25
4. Williams, Tiffany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.81
5. Cannon, Mylene   Unattached 1:01.78
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horton, Kiana JR-3 Baylor 52.11
2. Powell, Victoria SO-2 Baylor 53.11
3. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 53.30
4. Watson, Sammy FR-1 Texas A&M 54.77
5. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 54.94
6. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 56.03
7. Dixon, Nicolette FR-1 Oklahoma State 56.16
8. Wesley, Ambra SR-4 Oklahoma State 56.45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Aaliyah FR-1 Baylor 2:03.84 -
2. Stewart, Morgan FR-1 Baylor 2:07.45 -
3. Smith, Maygen JR-3 Texas Tech 2:09.56 -
4. Andrews-Paul, Alison FR-1 Baylor 2:10.13 -
5. De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 2:11.07 -
6. Coleman, Danielle SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:11.25 -
7. Martin, Lorena SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:11.63 -
8. Ferrante, Stephanie FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:11.96 -
9. Ford, Shania FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.83 -
10. McCollum, Emily FR-1 Texas A&M 2:15.06 -
11. Pakes, Nadia JR-3 Texas A&M 2:15.57 -
12. Franz, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame 2:15.99 -
13. Finegan, Nora FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:16.06 -
14. Parsons, Katy SO-2 Baylor 2:16.70 -
15. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 2:16.97 -
16. Halloran, Allison FR-1 Texas Tech 2:16.97 -
17. Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.11 -
18. Halloran, Kate FR-1 Texas Tech 2:17.30 -
19. Davis, Maggie FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.44 -
20. Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:17.74 -
21. Hoogensen, Laurel FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.75 -
22. Dillon, Amanda JR-3 Baylor 2:18.40 -
23. Gandy, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 2:19.81 -
24. Zbranek, Lauren SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.73 -
25. McDole, Jianni FR-1 Texas A&M 2:21.07 -
26. Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:23.79 -
27. Curran, Emily SO-2 Baylor 2:25.79 -
28. Schiller, Lauren SO-2 Texas Tech 2:30.58 -
  Nelson, Miah JR-3 Texas A&M DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCollum, Emily FR-1 Texas A&M 2:15.06
2. Parsons, Katy SO-2 Baylor 2:16.70
3. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 2:16.97
4. Halloran, Allison FR-1 Texas Tech 2:16.97
5. Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.11
6. Halloran, Kate FR-1 Texas Tech 2:17.30
7. Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:17.74
8. Hoogensen, Laurel FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.75
9. Gandy, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 2:19.81
10. Zbranek, Lauren SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.73
11. Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:23.79
12. Curran, Emily SO-2 Baylor 2:25.79
13. Schiller, Lauren SO-2 Texas Tech 2:30.58
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 2:11.07
2. Coleman, Danielle SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:11.25
3. Ferrante, Stephanie FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:11.96
4. Ford, Shania FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:14.83
5. Pakes, Nadia JR-3 Texas A&M 2:15.57
6. Franz, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame 2:15.99
7. Finegan, Nora FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:16.06
8. Davis, Maggie FR-1 Iowa State 2:17.44
9. Dillon, Amanda JR-3 Baylor 2:18.40
10. McDole, Jianni FR-1 Texas A&M 2:21.07
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Aaliyah FR-1 Baylor 2:03.84
2. Stewart, Morgan FR-1 Baylor 2:07.45
3. Smith, Maygen JR-3 Texas Tech 2:09.56
4. Andrews-Paul, Alison FR-1 Baylor 2:10.13
5. Martin, Lorena SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:11.63
  Nelson, Miah JR-3 Texas A&M DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lancaster, Sarah   Unattached 4:24.28 -
2. West, Anna SO-2 Baylor 4:24.87 -
3. Blancaflor, Claudine   Unattached 4:31.68 -
4. Bradley, Valarie SO-2 Texas A&M 4:32.05 -
5. Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Texas A&M 4:32.51 -
6. Bernardo, Rachel FR-1 Texas A&M 4:35.31 -
7. Hibser, Ericka SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:37.29 -
8. Ricci, Melissa SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:37.90 -
9. Callahan, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Illinois 4:37.95 -
10. Keys, Nikki FR-1 Texas A&M 4:41.51 -
11. Purifoy, Kylie FR-1 Texas A&M 4:42.56 -
12. Caldwell, Abby JR-3 Iowa State 4:44.43 -
13. Gilmore, Brooke FR-1 Baylor 4:45.03 -
14. Antrich, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 4:46.15 -
15. Gerlach, Briahna FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:46.93 -
16. Walton, Lindsay SO-2 Baylor 4:51.35 -
17. Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.59 -
18. Kammerer, Adriana SO-2 Iowa State 4:52.02 -
19. Greer, Jade SO-2 Texas Tech 4:52.82 -
20. McElhinney, Amelia JR-3 Texas A&M 4:54.21 -
21. Cavanaugh, Maggie FR-1 Northern Illinois 4:58.86 -
22. Johnston, Madelaine   Unattached 5:03.69 -
23. Lackner, Isabella SO-2 Baylor 5:09.23 -
24. Freeman, Micaela SO-2 Baylor 5:19.51 -
  Satterlee, Gabrielle SO-2 Baylor DNF -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hibser, Ericka SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:37.29
2. Ricci, Melissa SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:37.90
3. Keys, Nikki FR-1 Texas A&M 4:41.51
4. Purifoy, Kylie FR-1 Texas A&M 4:42.56
5. Caldwell, Abby JR-3 Iowa State 4:44.43
6. Gerlach, Briahna FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:46.93
7. Walton, Lindsay SO-2 Baylor 4:51.35
8. Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.59
9. Kammerer, Adriana SO-2 Iowa State 4:52.02
10. Greer, Jade SO-2 Texas Tech 4:52.82
11. McElhinney, Amelia JR-3 Texas A&M 4:54.21
12. Cavanaugh, Maggie FR-1 Northern Illinois 4:58.86
13. Johnston, Madelaine   Unattached 5:03.69
14. Lackner, Isabella SO-2 Baylor 5:09.23
15. Freeman, Micaela SO-2 Baylor 5:19.51
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lancaster, Sarah   Unattached 4:24.28
2. West, Anna SO-2 Baylor 4:24.87
3. Blancaflor, Claudine   Unattached 4:31.68
4. Bradley, Valarie SO-2 Texas A&M 4:32.05
5. Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Texas A&M 4:32.51
6. Bernardo, Rachel FR-1 Texas A&M 4:35.31
7. Callahan, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Illinois 4:37.95
8. Gilmore, Brooke FR-1 Baylor 4:45.03
9. Antrich, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 4:46.15
  Satterlee, Gabrielle SO-2 Baylor DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vondra, Maddie FR-1 Texas A&M 17:43.79 -
2. Barrientos, Lauryn SO-2 Texas A&M 17:58.59 -
3. Reynnells, Lauren   Unattached 18:02.45 -
4. Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR-4 Abilene Christian 18:11.22 -
5. Arriaza, Olivia SO-2 Texas A&M 18:12.37 -
6. Persyn, Kelsey JR-3 Texas A&M 18:18.85 -
7. Tanner, Kaitlin JR-3 Texas A&M 18:34.09 -
8. Odneal, Sarah SO-2 Texas A&M 18:36.85 -
9. Everroad, Haley SO-2 Baylor 19:29.39 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. McReynolds, Tiffani   Unattached 13.02 - 1.1
2. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 13.40 - 1.1
3. Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M 13.49 - 1.1
4. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 13.56 - 1.1
5. Hinton, Kaylee JR-3 Texas Tech 13.61 - 1.1
6. Njoku, Rose SO-2 Texas Tech 13.62 - 1.8
7. Bailey, Kennedy FR-1 Baylor 13.77 - 1.8
8. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 13.79 - 1.1
9. Frazier, Tasha SR-4 Iowa State 13.81 - 1.8
10. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 13.84 - 1.1
11. Smith, Kennedy FR-1 Texas A&M 13.85 - 1.8
12. Edwards, G'Auna FR-1 Texas Tech 13.86 - 0.7
13. Glenn, Kyla FR-1 Texas Tech 13.87 - 1.8
14. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 13.88 - 1.1
15. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 14.03 - 1.8
16. Milton, Taryn FR-1 Texas A&M 14.10 - 1.8
17. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 14.13 - 0.7
18. Burns, Shaina SR-4 Texas A&M 14.14 - 0.7
19. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 14.20 - 0.7
20. Walker, Ivy SO-2 Texas Tech 14.35 - 1.1
21. McCray, Kishona FR-1 Northern Illinois 14.48 - 0.7
22. Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.63 - 0.7
23. Hart, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma State 14.65 - 1.8
24. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 14.76 - 0.7
25. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 14.79 - 0.7
26. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 15.05 - 0.7
27. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.07 - 0.7
28. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.08 - 0.7
29. Morrison, Eva JR-3 Baylor 15.21 - 0.7
30. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 15.48 - 0.7
31. Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 18.32 - 0.7
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 14.76
2. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.07
3. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15.08
4. Morrison, Eva JR-3 Baylor 15.21
5. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 15.48
6. Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 18.32
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, G'Auna FR-1 Texas Tech 13.86
2. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 14.13
3. Burns, Shaina SR-4 Texas A&M 14.14
4. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 14.20
5. McCray, Kishona FR-1 Northern Illinois 14.48
6. Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.63
7. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 14.79
8. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 15.05
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Njoku, Rose SO-2 Texas Tech 13.62
2. Bailey, Kennedy FR-1 Baylor 13.77
3. Frazier, Tasha SR-4 Iowa State 13.81
4. Smith, Kennedy FR-1 Texas A&M 13.85
5. Glenn, Kyla FR-1 Texas Tech 13.87
6. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 14.03
7. Milton, Taryn FR-1 Texas A&M 14.10
8. Hart, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma State 14.65
100 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McReynolds, Tiffani   Unattached 13.02
2. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 13.40
3. Njoku, Chinyere JR-3 Texas A&M 13.49
4. Harris, Kaylor FR-1 Texas Tech 13.56
5. Hinton, Kaylee JR-3 Texas Tech 13.61
6. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 13.79
7. Moore, Zharia SO-2 Texas A&M 13.84
8. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 13.88
9. Walker, Ivy SO-2 Texas Tech 14.35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 58.82 -
2. Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 59.23 -
3. McDonald, Gabrielle FR-1 Texas A&M 59.44 -
4. Roberson, Faith FR-1 Texas Tech 1:00.49 -
5. Hawn, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 1:00.99 -
6. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 1:01.17 -
7. Curtis, Neshay SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:01.49 -
8. Whigham, Emma JR-3 Iowa State 1:01.50 -
9. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 1:01.62 -
10. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 1:02.71 -
11. Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.87 -
12. McCray, Kishona FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:03.04 -
13. Merrick, Brooke SO-2 Texas Tech 1:03.15 -
14. Jessurun, Venae FR-1 Baylor 1:03.17 -
15. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.88 -
16. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.91 -
17. Carr, Daijia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:04.13 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCray, Kishona FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:03.04
2. Jessurun, Venae FR-1 Baylor 1:03.17
3. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.88
4. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.91
5. Carr, Daijia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:04.13
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Curtis, Neshay SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:01.49
2. Whigham, Emma JR-3 Iowa State 1:01.50
3. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 1:02.71
4. Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.87
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawless, Lauren SR-4 Texas A&M 58.82
2. Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 59.23
3. McDonald, Gabrielle FR-1 Texas A&M 59.44
4. Roberson, Faith FR-1 Texas Tech 1:00.49
5. Hawn, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 1:00.99
6. Yocum, Sarah FR-1 Baylor 1:01.17
7. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 1:01.62
8. Merrick, Brooke SO-2 Texas Tech 1:03.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maire, Noelle FR-1 Northern Illinois 11:19.43 -
2. Kinzel, Kasey JR-3 Baylor 11:31.58 -
3. Marsheck, Hana SO-2 Baylor 11:38.95 -
4. Mack, Mercer SO-2 Northern Illinois 11:42.78 -
5. Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:48.95 -
6. Rule, Megan JR-3 Baylor 12:05.45 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Willis, Zarriea JR-3 Texas Tech 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2. Virgo, Cyre SO-2 Texas Tech 1.72m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
3. Matocha, Kirby FR-1 Texas A&M 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
3. Palmer, Chennel SR-4 Northern Illinois 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
5. Rogers, Emily SR-4 Oklahoma State 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  • 1.77
6. Dawson, Mahlon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
8. Wilson, Kadejah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian NH   -
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian NH   -
  • 1.67
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Long, Kally SR-4 Texas 4.18m 13' 8.5" -
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
2. Stevens, Sara Kathryn SR-4 Texas A&M 4.03m 13' 2.5" -
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
3. Petty, Shay JR-3 Texas 4.03m 13' 2.5" -
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    XXX
4. Tidwell, Tuesdi FR-1 Baylor 4.03m 13' 2.5" -
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XXX
5. Mayr, Dakota JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.03m 13' 2.5" -
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    XXX
6. Gunderson, Emily SR-4 Texas A&M 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
7. Uhle, Ali JR-3 Texas 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
  • 4.06
    XXX
8. Bizzell, Kaylee SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.03
    XXX
  • 4.06
    XXX
9. Jameson, Tayler SR-4 Texas Tech 3.73m 12' 2.75" -
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
10. Spencer, Calie JR-3 Texas 3.73m 12' 2.75" -
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    XXX
11. West, Mackenzie JR-3 Abilene Christian 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
12. Wood, Megan SR-4 Texas Tech 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
13. Searby, Hannah FR-1 Texas A&M 3.43m 11' 3" -
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
  Hughes, Martha FR-1 Texas NH   -
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Thomason, Augusta SR-4 Texas A&M NH   -
  • 3.88
    XXX
  Morrow, Sophie SO-2 Abilene Christian NH   -
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Ashcroft, Anatalia JR-3 Baylor NH   -
  • 3.43
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Luque, Jhoanmy SR-4 Iowa State 6.29m 20' 7.75" - 2.8
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 6.19m (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.21m (1.0)
  • 6.29m (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.1)
2. Wood-Hilderbrandt, Schuyler JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.00m 19' 8.25" - 2.4
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.86m (0.6)
  • 5.98m (1.1)
  • 5.71m (1.1)
  • 5.85m (2.2)
  • 6.00m (2.4)
3. Manning, Crystal   Unattached 5.94m 19' 6" - 2.2
  • 5.70m (0.7)
  • 5.75m (0.8)
  • 5.88m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.94m (2.2)
  • 5.90m (3.0)
4. Hinton, Kaylee JR-3 Texas Tech 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 2.5
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.55m (0.8)
  • 5.58m (0.9)
  • 5.74m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.86m (2.5)
5. Stevenson, Ciynamon SO-2 Texas A&M 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 1.1
  • 5.85m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.73m (1.2)
  • 5.44m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • FOUL (2.5)
6. Edwards, G'Auna FR-1 Texas Tech 5.77m 18' 11.25" - 1.7
  • 5.62m (0.7)
  • 5.46m (1.3)
  • 5.71m (1.5)
  • 5.61m (1.0)
  • 5.54m (1.7)
  • 5.77m (1.7)
7. Alli, Zuliat SO-2 Texas Tech 5.73m 18' 9.75" - 0.7
  • 5.73m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.66m (1.1)
  • 5.10m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • 4.13m (2.0)
8. Pettway, Caira FR-1 Baylor 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 0.7
  • 5.24m (1.1)
  • 5.67m (0.7)
  • 5.24m (0.6)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 5.20m (2.1)
  • 5.25m (2.7)
9. Roane, Ryan FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.66m 18' 7" - 2.5
  • 5.12m (0.6)
  • 5.27m (0.8)
  • 5.61m (1.0)
  • 5.40m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 5.66m (2.5)
10. Frazier, Tasha SR-4 Iowa State 5.55m 18' 2.5" - 0.7
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.40m (0.8)
  • 5.55m (0.7)
11. Revell, Paetyn SR-4 Texas Tech 5.53m 18' 1.75" - 0.7
  • 5.44m (0.4)
  • 5.53m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
12. Burns, Shaina SR-4 Texas A&M 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 0.7
  • 5.45m (0.7)
  • 5.27m (0.9)
  • 5.12m (0.6)
13. Harris, Aolani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.37m 17' 7.5" - 1.0
  • 5.28m (0.8)
  • 4.92m (0.7)
  • 5.37m (1.0)
14. Njoku, Rose SO-2 Texas Tech 5.35m 17' 6.75" - 0.6
  • 4.86m (0.6)
  • 5.35m (0.6)
  • 5.30m (0.9)
15. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 0.6
  • 5.17m (0.3)
  • 5.34m (0.6)
  • 5.26m (1.4)
16. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 5.33m 17' 6" - 0.8
  • 5.33m (0.8)
  • 5.27m (0.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
17. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 1.4
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 4.26m (0.6)
  • 5.31m (1.4)
18. Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.21m 17' 1.25" - 0.6
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 5.21m (0.6)
  • 5.17m (0.5)
19. Bartley, Jalaiya FR-1 Iowa State 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 0.6
  • 5.16m (0.6)
  • 5.13m (0.8)
  • 4.92m (0.6)
20. Price, Ky'Ashlyn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.12m 16' 9.75" - 0.8
  • 5.11m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.12m (0.8)
21. Thompson, Summer FR-1 Oklahoma State 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 0.5
  • 4.68m (1.0)
  • 4.76m (0.5)
  • 4.79m (0.5)
22. Peacock, Tiffani FR-1 Baylor 4.43m 14' 6.5" - 0.6
  • 4.39m (1.0)
  • 4.42m (0.7)
  • 4.43m (0.6)
  Murrell, Talajah JR-3 Texas Tech FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.7)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Pettway, Caira FR-1 Baylor 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.7
2. Roane, Ryan FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.66m 18' 7" 2.5
3. Burns, Shaina SR-4 Texas A&M 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.7
4. Harris, Aolani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1.0
5. Njoku, Rose SO-2 Texas Tech 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.6
6. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 5.33m 17' 6" 0.8
7. Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.21m 17' 1.25" 0.6
8. Bartley, Jalaiya FR-1 Iowa State 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.6
9. Price, Ky'Ashlyn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.12m 16' 9.75" 0.8
10. Thompson, Summer FR-1 Oklahoma State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.5
11. Peacock, Tiffani FR-1 Baylor 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.6
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Luque, Jhoanmy SR-4 Iowa State 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2.8
2. Wood-Hilderbrandt, Schuyler JR-3 Oklahoma State 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2.4
3. Manning, Crystal   Unattached 5.94m 19' 6" 2.2
4. Hinton, Kaylee JR-3 Texas Tech 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2.5
5. Stevenson, Ciynamon SO-2 Texas A&M 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.1
6. Edwards, G'Auna FR-1 Texas Tech 5.77m 18' 11.25" 1.7
7. Alli, Zuliat SO-2 Texas Tech 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.7
8. Frazier, Tasha SR-4 Iowa State 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.7
9. Revell, Paetyn SR-4 Texas Tech 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.7
10. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.6
11. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.4
  Murrell, Talajah JR-3 Texas Tech FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Whyte, Jehvania JR-3 Northern Illinois 13.42m 44' 0.5" - 2.1
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 13.07m (2.8)
  • 12.95m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 13.35m (1.5)
  • 13.42m (2.1)
2. Madlock, Alex FR-1 Baylor 12.95m 42' 6" - 3.0
  • 12.16m (1.6)
  • 12.46m (1.6)
  • 12.72m (2.3)
  • 12.00m (1.4)
  • 12.57m (1.5)
  • 12.95m (3.0)
3. Cole, Chelsey FR-1 Texas Tech 12.40m 40' 8.25" - 2.0
  • 12.20m (2.1)
  • 11.94m (1.9)
  • 12.40m (2.0)
  • 11.98m (1.2)
  • 12.00m (1.3)
  • 12.34m (2.2)
4. Johnson, Brianna FR-1 Texas Tech 12.21m 40' 0.75" - 1.1
  • 11.96m (1.6)
  • 11.82m (2.6)
  • 12.21m (1.1)
  • 11.97m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 11.51m (2.9)
5. Roane, Ryan FR-1 Oklahoma State 11.97m 39' 3.25" - 2.0
  • 11.72m (2.1)
  • 11.97m (2.0)
  • 11.90m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 11.56m (0.9)
  • FOUL (2.9)
6. Palmer, Chennel SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.87m 38' 11.5" - 1.9
  • 11.50m (2.1)
  • FOUL (2.6)
  • 11.57m (2.5)
  • 11.87m (1.9)
  • 11.57m (2.5)
  • 11.50m (1.5)
7. Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.73m 38' 6" - 2.2
  • 11.57m (1.3)
  • 11.73m (2.2)
  • 11.41m (2.0)
  • 11.20m (1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Huff, Raylie FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.54m 37' 10.5" - 1.5
  • 11.11m (2.7)
  • 11.37m (2.2)
  • 11.51m (3.7)
  • 11.34m (1.8)
  • 11.54m (1.5)
  • 11.43m (1.3)
9. Ofori, Abena JR-3 Baylor 11.53m 37' 10" - 2.3
  • 11.22m (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 11.53m (2.3)
  • 11.31m (2.1)
  • FOUL (5.2)
  • FOUL (4.0)
10. Fisher, Jacinta SO-2 Baylor 11.47m 37' 7.75" - 2.0
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 11.47m (2.0)
11. Terry, Taylor SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.33m 37' 2.25" - 1.4
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • 11.33m (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  Bartley, Jalaiya FR-1 Iowa State FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • FOUL (2.3)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Keiara FR-1 Iowa State 14.32m 46' 11.75" -
  • 13.73m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.32m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.93m
  • 14.32m
2. Posey, Taylor JR-3 Abilene Christian 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.08m
  • 12.94m
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
  • 13.70m
  • 13.70m
3. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.75m
  • 12.91m
  • 12.91m
4. Gittens, Tyra FR-1 Texas A&M 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.47m
  • 12.36m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.72m
5. Sicard, Ashley SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.81m
  • 12.35m
6. Lee, Lacey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.89m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
  • 12.28m
7. Stingily, Fatima FR-1 Northern Illinois 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.80m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.05m
  • 9.75m
  • FOUL
  • 10.80m
8. Peacock, Tiffani FR-1 Baylor 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74m
  • 9.35m
  • 9.02m
  • 8.88m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.74m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bruckner, Elena SO-2 Texas 16.54m 54' 3.25" -
  • 15.94m
  • FOUL
  • 16.18m
  • FOUL
  • 16.10m
  • 16.54m
2. Onwukaife, Crystal SO-2 Texas Tech 16.06m 52' 8.25" -
  • 16.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.13m
3. Henderson, Essence FR-1 Iowa State 15.66m 51' 4.5" -
  • 14.56m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.49m
  • 14.25m
  • 15.66m
  • FOUL
4. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
  • 14.51m
  • 15.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.74m
5. Caldwell, Lauryn JR-3 Texas 14.62m 47' 11.75" -
  • 13.31m
  • 14.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
  • 14.26m
6. Brown, Serena SO-2 Texas A&M 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
  • 13.43m
  • 13.98m
  • 13.87m
  • 12.76m
  • 14.10m
  • 14.21m
7. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 14.19m 46' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Serena SO-2 Texas A&M 52.06m 170' 10" -
  • 52.06m
  • 48.88m
  • 49.01m
  • 49.31m
  • FOUL
  • 50.98m
2. Usual, Seasons FR-1 Texas Tech 51.70m 169' 7" -
  • 50.51m
  • 51.70m
  • 48.18m
  • 48.07m
  • 51.06m
  • 48.96m
3. Henderson, Essence FR-1 Iowa State 51.62m 169' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.47m
  • 51.62m
  • FOUL
  • 49.41m
  • 46.88m
4. Bruckner, Elena SO-2 Texas 51.60m 169' 3" -
  • 50.69m
  • 45.95m
  • 50.93m
  • FOUL
  • 51.60m
  • 50.43m
5. Caldwell, Lauryn JR-3 Texas 47.79m 156' 9" -
  • 46.36m
  • 47.79m
  • 47.30m
  • 44.25m
  • 43.02m
  • 46.51m
6. Okeke, Happiness SO-2 Texas Tech 47.54m 156' 0" -
  • 46.66m
  • 46.44m
  • 47.54m
  • FOUL
  • 45.91m
  • FOUL
7. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 45.70m 149' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 44.11m 144' 9" -
  • 40.99m
  • 42.16m
  • 41.72m
  • FOUL
  • 44.11m
  • 40.13m
2. Wilson, Tierra JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 43.68m 143' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 41.79m
  • FOUL
  • 40.10m
  • FOUL
  • 43.68m
3. Roberson, Bellodgia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 42.11m 138' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.42m
  • 42.11m
  • 38.22m
  • FOUL
  • 39.13m
4. Posey, Taylor JR-3 Abilene Christian 41.13m 134' 11" -
  • 37.35m
  • 40.47m
  • 41.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Sicard, Ashley SR-4 Northern Illinois 40.50m 132' 10" -
  • 35.42m
  • 36.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.77m
  • 40.50m
6. Lee, Lacey SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 39.36m 129' 2" -
  • 39.14m
  • 38.39m
  • 35.83m
  • FOUL
  • 39.36m
  • FOUL
7. Hood, Beth SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 36.63m 120' 2" -
  • 36.63m
  • 35.61m
  • 33.29m
  • 34.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Stingily, Fatima FR-1 Northern Illinois 32.77m 107' 6" -
  • 31.32m
  • 32.42m
  • 32.77m
  • 30.74m
  • 32.72m
  • 28.11m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. van Beek, Carissa SR-4 Texas A&M 56.63m 185' 9" -
  • 51.69m
  • 54.73m
  • 56.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 56.63m
2. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 53.84m 176' 8" -
  • 51.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.57m
  • 53.84m
  • FOUL
3. Okul, Maggie SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 53.51m 175' 7" -
  • 51.29m
  • FOUL
  • 51.09m
  • 53.51m
  • 53.22m
  • 50.54m
4. Krempel, Tessa SR-4 Iowa State 53.51m 175' 7" -
  • 51.08m
  • 51.89m
  • 50.62m
  • 52.60m
  • 53.51m
  • 52.53m
5. Bruckner, Elena SO-2 Texas 52.07m 170' 10" -
  • 51.55m
  • 48.96m
  • FOUL
  • 47.10m
  • 52.07m
  • FOUL
6. Wilson, Tierra JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 51.35m 168' 6" -
  • 47.15m
  • FOUL
  • 45.87m
  • 44.92m
  • 49.14m
  • 51.35m
7. Posey, Taylor JR-3 Abilene Christian 51.31m 168' 4" -
  • 48.66m
  • 45.72m
  • FOUL
  • 50.58m
  • FOUL
  • 51.31m
8. Johnson, Alexandria FR-1 Texas Tech 51.08m 167' 7" -
  • 49.77m
  • 48.84m
  • 47.96m
  • 50.98m
  • 51.08m
  • FOUL
9. Armendariz-Lasa, Dorleta SO-2 Texas Tech 49.23m 161' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 47.98m
  • FOUL
  • 48.38m
  • 49.23m
  • FOUL
10. Caldwell, Lauryn JR-3 Texas 45.83m 150' 4" -
  • 43.44m
  • FOUL
  • 45.83m
11. Mabery, Reagan JR-3 Abilene Christian 43.09m 141' 4" -
  • 42.29m
  • 43.09m
  • FOUL
12. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 42.78m 140' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.24m
  • 42.78m
13. Dotson, Mallory SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 42.67m 140' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.67m
  • FOUL
14. Roberson, Bellodgia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 42.51m 139' 6" -
  • 42.51m
  • FOUL
  • 41.46m
15. Hood, Beth SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 37.87m 124' 3" -
  • 35.39m
  • 35.93m
  • 37.87m
16. Dotson, Amani JR-3 Baylor 23.24m 76' 3" -
  • 22.76m
  • 22.09m
  • 23.24m
  Turner, Samone   Unattached FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ince, Ariana   Unattached 52.80m 173' 3" -
  • 50.39m
  • 52.34m
  • 52.80m
  • 51.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Stulce, Madalaine JR-3 Texas A&M 49.80m 163' 5" -
  • 43.69m
  • 48.13m
  • 47.59m
  • 49.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 49.06m 160' 11" -
  • 47.02m
  • FOUL
  • 49.06m
  • 45.31m
  • 45.44m
  • 46.43m
4. SaxvanderWeyden, Megan JR-3 Baylor 47.18m 154' 9" -
  • 47.18m
  • 45.89m
  • 47.02m
  • FOUL
  • 45.35m
  • FOUL
5. Clark, Kristen SR-4 Texas A&M 46.88m 153' 10" -
  • 46.44m
  • 46.85m
  • 46.88m
  • 44.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 44.64m 146' 5" -
  • 35.67m
  • 44.18m
  • 41.56m
  • 42.56m
  • 44.64m
  • 44.35m
7. Diederich, Gabrielle FR-1 Notre Dame 41.02m 134' 7" -
  • 41.02m
  • 38.21m
  • FOUL
  • 37.17m
  • 38.25m
  • 39.33m
8. Mabery, Reagan JR-3 Abilene Christian 38.73m 127' 1" -
  • 36.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Ellis-Byerly, Avery FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 35.79m 117' 5" -
  • 34.96m
  • 35.79m
  • 35.36m
  • 34.49m
  • 34.95m
  • 35.60m
10. Burns, Shaina SR-4 Texas A&M 35.46m 116' 4" -
  • 31.95m
  • 30.88m
  • 35.46m
11. Jackson, Natalie SO-2 Abilene Christian 34.90m 114' 6" -
  • 34.90m
  • 32.60m
  • FOUL
12. Caldwell, Lauryn JR-3 Texas 34.61m 113' 6" -
  • 31.67m
  • FOUL
  • 34.61m
13. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Baylor 34.59m 113' 6" -
  • 29.77m
  • 33.86m
  • 34.59m
14. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 34.51m 113' 3" -
  • 31.53m
  • 34.51m
  • 31.17m
15. Gittens, Tyra FR-1 Texas A&M 31.45m 103' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.45m
16. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 30.09m 98' 9" -
  • 30.09m
  • 29.31m
  • 28.44m
17. Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 28.38m 93' 1" -
  • 27.20m
  • 24.03m
  • 28.38m
18. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 27.64m 90' 8" -
  • 25.86m
  • 25.67m
  • 27.64m
19. Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.02m 85' 4" -
  • 26.02m
  • 24.45m
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 44.64m 146' 5"
2. Ellis-Byerly, Avery FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 35.79m 117' 5"
3. Jackson, Natalie SO-2 Abilene Christian 34.90m 114' 6"
4. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Baylor 34.59m 113' 6"
5. Gittens, Tyra FR-1 Texas A&M 31.45m 103' 2"
6. Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 30.09m 98' 9"
7. Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 28.38m 93' 1"
8. Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 27.64m 90' 8"
9. Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 26.02m 85' 4"
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ince, Ariana   Unattached 52.80m 173' 3"
2. Stulce, Madalaine JR-3 Texas A&M 49.80m 163' 5"
3. Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 49.06m 160' 11"
4. SaxvanderWeyden, Megan JR-3 Baylor 47.18m 154' 9"
5. Clark, Kristen SR-4 Texas A&M 46.88m 153' 10"
6. Diederich, Gabrielle FR-1 Notre Dame 41.02m 134' 7"
7. Mabery, Reagan JR-3 Abilene Christian 38.73m 127' 1"
8. Burns, Shaina SR-4 Texas A&M 35.46m 116' 4"
9. Caldwell, Lauryn JR-3 Texas 34.61m 113' 6"
10. Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 34.51m 113' 3"