February 25, 2018
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ODAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Faint, Connor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 49.33 10
2. Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 49.57 8
3. Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.88 6
4. Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 49.94 5
5. Wilson, Micah FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.43 4
6. Huffman, Carter JR-3 Washington and Lee 51.61 3
7. Ray, Micah FR-1 Roanoke 51.75 2
8. Lovelace, Anthony JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.12 1
9. Williams, Isaiah JR-3 Lynchburg 52.30 -
10. Dunn, Karim SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 52.37 -
11. Gilliam, Christian FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.44 -
12. Cahill, Connor JR-3 Lynchburg 52.60 -
13. Short, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.70 -
14. Caines, Alexander FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.87 -
15. Edwards, Julian SO-2 Roanoke 52.88 -
16. Moran, Kevin SO-2 Lynchburg 52.90 -
17. Rogers, Aaron FR-1 Roanoke 53.34 -
18. Moore, Christopher SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 55.01 -
19. Sheppard, Isaiah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 55.02 -
20. Katterhagen, Spencer FR-1 Washington and Lee 55.96 -
21. Suter, Charlie FR-1 Lynchburg 56.58 -
22. Parker, Anthony FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:02.30 -
23. Henderson, Mahmoud SO-2 Guilford 1:02.86 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lovelace, Anthony JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.12 1
2. Parker, Anthony FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:02.30 -
3. Henderson, Mahmoud SO-2 Guilford 1:02.86 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Christopher SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 55.01 -
2. Sheppard, Isaiah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 55.02 -
3. Katterhagen, Spencer FR-1 Washington and Lee 55.96 -
4. Suter, Charlie FR-1 Lynchburg 56.58 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunn, Karim SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 52.37 -
2. Edwards, Julian SO-2 Roanoke 52.88 -
3. Moran, Kevin SO-2 Lynchburg 52.90 -
4. Rogers, Aaron FR-1 Roanoke 53.34 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gilliam, Christian FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.44 -
2. Cahill, Connor JR-3 Lynchburg 52.60 -
3. Short, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.70 -
4. Caines, Alexander FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.87 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Micah FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.43 4
2. Huffman, Carter JR-3 Washington and Lee 51.61 3
3. Ray, Micah FR-1 Roanoke 51.75 2
4. Williams, Isaiah JR-3 Lynchburg 52.30 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Faint, Connor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 49.33 10
2. Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 49.57 8
3. Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.88 6
4. Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 49.94 5