January 19, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC NCCAA

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 8:56.85 10
2. Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:59.17 8
3. Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 9:00.33 6
4. Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 9:04.84 5
5. Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 9:07.22 4
6. Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 9:08.77 3
7. Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 9:08.81 2
8. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 9:13.48 1
9. Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 9:20.35 -
10. Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 9:23.96 -
11. Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 9:24.26 -
12. Gross, Nolan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:34.28 -
13. Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 9:36.13 -
14. Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 9:37.13 -
15. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 9:38.04 -
16. Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 9:39.66 -
17. Dobbs, Tyler SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:52.71 -
18. Hall, Jonathan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:52.90 -
19. Cavender , Austin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:57.82 -
20. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 10:04.17 -
21. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 10:22.53 -
22. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 11:16.08 -
23. Creamer, Alex SO-2 Franklin 11:29.46 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 8:56.85 10
2. Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:59.17 8
3. Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 9:00.33 6
4. Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 9:04.84 5
5. Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 9:07.22 4
6. Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 9:08.77 3
7. Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 9:08.81 2
8. Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 9:13.48 1
9. Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 9:20.35 -
10. Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 9:24.26 -
11. Gross, Nolan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:34.28 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 9:23.96 -
2. Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 9:36.13 -
3. Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 9:37.13 -
4. Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 9:38.04 -
5. Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 9:39.66 -
6. Dobbs, Tyler SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:52.71 -
7. Hall, Jonathan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:52.90 -
8. Cavender , Austin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:57.82 -
9. Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 10:04.17 -
10. Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 10:22.53 -
11. Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 11:16.08 -
12. Creamer, Alex SO-2 Franklin 11:29.46 -