February 3, 2018
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 50.79
2. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.49
3. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.61
4. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.79
5. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.80
6. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 52.08
7. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese   Kcc wave 52.20
8. Pierre-Louis, Yardley SO-2 Monroe College 52.26
9. Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 52.52
10. Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 52.93
11. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.21
12. Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 53.44
13. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 53.65
14. Keller, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.68
15. Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 53.73
16. Johnson, David   Tiger TC 53.78
17. Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 53.86
18. Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 53.88
19. Gagliardi, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 54.18
20. Ramirez, Isaiah FR-1 Cobleskill 54.19
21. McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 54.24
22. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 54.36
23. Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.37
24. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 54.44
25. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 54.50
26. Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.50
27. Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 54.62
28. Wedholm, Harley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 54.80
29. Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 54.85
30. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 55.00
31. Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 55.01
32. Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 55.13
33. Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 55.23
34. Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 55.29
35. Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.36
36. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 55.39
37. Barraby, Roger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.49
38. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 56.25
39. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 56.53
40. O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 57.12
41. Salatino, Nicholas JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 57.15
42. Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton 57.16
43. Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 57.62
44. To, Noriaki FR-1 Montclair State 57.81
45. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 57.97
46. Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 58.31
47. Peterson, Keyshawn   Kcc wave 58.45
48. Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 58.97
49. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 59.06
50. Tse, Benjamin JR-3 Nyack 59.23
51. Duncan, Devon   Tiger TC 59.29
52. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 59.94
53. Suraj, Bilal SO-2 Lehman 1:00.61
54. Cox, Christopher SO-2 Molloy 1:01.19
55. Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.29
56. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.70
57. Lopez, Argeny FR-1 Lehman 1:02.05
58. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.42
59. Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.45
60. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 1:04.88
61. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.65
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 53.65
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. To, Noriaki FR-1 Montclair State 57.81
2. Suraj, Bilal SO-2 Lehman 1:00.61
3. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.70
4. Lopez, Argeny FR-1 Lehman 1:02.05
5. Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.45
6. Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.65
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Iodice, Donte SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 57.97
2. Duncan, Devon   Tiger TC 59.29
3. Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.29
4. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.42
5. Constable, Kuwayne SO-2 Lehman 1:04.88
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, David   Tiger TC 53.78
2. Barraby, Roger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.49
3. Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 56.25
4. Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton 57.16
5. Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 57.62
6. Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 59.94
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boston, Kishon JR-3 Medgar Evers 54.50
2. Gourdon, Eric SO-2 Lafayette 55.00
3. Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 58.97
4. Kennelty, Stephen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 59.06
5. Cox, Christopher SO-2 Molloy 1:01.19
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 54.36
2. Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 54.85
3. Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.36
4. Salatino, Nicholas JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 57.15
5. Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 58.31
6. Tse, Benjamin JR-3 Nyack 59.23
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.21
2. Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 53.73
3. Gagliardi, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 54.18
4. Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.50
5. Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 55.23
6. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 55.39
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 53.44
2. Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 53.86
3. Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 53.88
4. Ramirez, Isaiah FR-1 Cobleskill 54.19
5. McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 54.24
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 54.62
2. Wedholm, Harley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 54.80
3. Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 55.01
4. Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 55.29
5. O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 57.12
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 52.52
2. Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 52.93
3. Keller, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.68
4. Artwell, Odane SO-2 Monroe College 56.53
5. Peterson, Keyshawn   Kcc wave 58.45
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 50.79
2. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.61
3. Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.79
4. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 52.08
5. Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.37
6. Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 55.13
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.49
2. Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.80
3. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese   Kcc wave 52.20
4. Pierre-Louis, Yardley SO-2 Monroe College 52.26
5. Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 54.44