February 2-3, 2018
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.14.10.Chamberlain, Rosie Lucki, Alexandra Steele, Krista SR-4SO-2SO-2UCFSouth Dakota St.Arizona State47:02:10.05 2:12.776 2:17.482
2.20.11.Ceglowski, Taryn Fallis, Kayla Nichols, Alexis FR-1SO-2SO-2Sioux FallsNebraskaUCF2:10.844 2:37.61 34:02:11.28
3.11.12.Steele, Krista Bretl, Millie Steele, Krista JR-3SR-4JR-3South Dakota St.MarylandBarton County CC2:10.9877 48:02:17.425 2:16.910
4.5.6.Mansaray, Agnes Dykstra, Renae Bresser, Emma SO-2JR-3SR-4Iowa Central CCFort Hays St.Nebraska34:02:11.28 21:02:18.74 2:24.99
5.16.12.Bye, Katie Dykstra, Renae Jewett, Sarah SO-2SR-4FR-1North Dakota StatePittsburg St.Arizona State23:02:12.3389 2:16.910 2:16.910
6.10.6.Bresser, Emma Giuliano, Kayla Nichols, Alexis FR-1SO-2SO-2NebraskaDrakeDrake2:12.776 2:17.482 2:16.910
7.15.15.Nichols, Alexis Steele, Krista Boer, Payton SO-2JR-3JR-3Arizona StateDrakeMorningside36:02:14.132 2:15.55 36:02:14.132
8.3.10.Lucki, Alexandra Steele, Krista Boer, Payton SR-4FR-1SO-2MarylandFort Hays St.Iowa Central CC2:14.71 47:02:10.05 2:37.61
9.20.9.Boer, Payton Pruter, Anna Mumm, Michelle JR-3FR-1SR-4MorningsideBarton County CCCloud County CC2:15.55 27:02:21.25 23:02:12.3389
10.16.8.Jewett, Sarah Steele, Krista Nichols, Alexis JR-3SR-4FR-1Pittsburg St.Sioux FallsMissouri State43:02:16.45 21:02:18.74 2:12.776
11.4.15.Pruter, Anna Boer, Payton St. John, Ariel SO-2SR-4JR-3Arizona StateDrakeUCF17:02:16.464 2:12.776 2:18.14
12.17.19.Mumm, Michelle Bresser, Emma Boer, Payton SR-4SO-2JR-3MorningsideUCFSioux Falls2:16.910 47:02:10.05 2:14.71
13.12.6.Dykstra, Renae Calcote, Cadeebra Ceglowski, Taryn SR-4SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.MorningsideMissouri State48:02:17.425 2:15.55 36:02:14.132
14.6.20.Fallis, Kayla Bresser, Emma Dykstra, Renae JR-3JR-3SR-4Missouri StateSouth Dakota St.Arizona State2:17.482 2:17.482 2:10.9877
15.17.19.Calcote, Cadeebra Pruter, Anna Bye, Katie FR-1SO-2JR-3Barton County CCMarylandUCF2:18.14 43:02:16.45 21:02:18.74
16.16.1.Buessing, Grace Jewett, Sarah Chamberlain, Rosie FR-1FR-1SR-4Fort Hays St.Arizona StateMorningside21:02:18.74 2:10.9877 2:14.71
17.14.2.Giuliano, Kayla Calcote, Cadeebra Bresser, Emma SR-4SR-4FR-1DrakeSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.35:02:19.11 21:02:18.74 2:15.55
18.18.15.Bretl, Millie Steele, Krista Dykstra, Renae FR-1SO-2FR-1DrakeBarton County CCPittsburg St.27:02:21.25 2:14.71 35:02:19.11
19.11.16.Tejeda , Crystal Buessing, Grace Lucki, Alexandra SR-4FR-1SR-4UCFSouth Dakota St.Iowa Central CC2:24.99 2:24.99 27:02:21.25
20.20.8.St. John, Ariel Mansaray, Agnes Dykstra, Renae SO-2JR-3JR-3Cloud County CCPittsburg St.Arizona State2:37.61 43:02:16.45 43:02:16.45
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.15.9.14.Lucki, Alexandra Mumm, Michelle Fallis, Kayla Dykstra, Renae SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3MarylandMarylandMorningsideBarton County CC33:02:14.7123:02:19.112429:02:17.481436:02:18.1473
9.15.13.12.Boer, Payton Mumm, Michelle Boer, Payton Fallis, Kayla JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4MorningsideFort Hays St.Missouri StateMissouri State38:02:15.5505 23:02:19.112425:02:16.919 29:02:17.4814
10.13.15.8.Jewett, Sarah Giuliano, Kayla Calcote, Cadeebra Giuliano, Kayla JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Pittsburg St.MorningsidePittsburg St.Fort Hays St.2:16.459539:02:21.25036:02:18.1473 23:02:19.1124
12.8.10.13.Mumm, Michelle Mumm, Michelle Buessing, Grace Buessing, Grace SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3MorningsideDrakeMorningsideMorningside25:02:16.919 39:02:21.2502:16.459529:02:17.4814
13.18.15.16.Dykstra, Renae Fallis, Kayla Bretl, Millie Bretl, Millie SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3South Dakota St.DrakeDrakeDrake2:17.42439:02:21.25025:02:16.919 2:17.424
14.12.14.10.Fallis, Kayla Fallis, Kayla Lucki, Alexandra Buessing, Grace JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Missouri StateMissouri StateSouth Dakota St.Morningside29:02:17.481423:02:19.112439:02:21.2502:17.424
15.18.15.8.Calcote, Cadeebra Bretl, Millie Boer, Payton Bretl, Millie FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Barton County CCDrakeMarylandPittsburg St.36:02:18.1473 2:16.459537:02:18.745525:02:16.919
16.12.9.10.Buessing, Grace Fallis, Kayla Lucki, Alexandra Buessing, Grace FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Fort Hays St.MorningsideDrakeFort Hays St.37:02:18.745539:02:21.25036:02:18.1473 25:02:16.919
17.14.9.14.Giuliano, Kayla Jewett, Sarah Bretl, Millie Fallis, Kayla SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3DrakeMorningsideBarton County CCPittsburg St.23:02:19.112439:02:21.2502:16.459529:02:17.4814
18.13.14.13.Bretl, Millie Dykstra, Renae Buessing, Grace Mumm, Michelle FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DrakeMorningsideSouth Dakota St.Pittsburg St.39:02:21.25037:02:18.745536:02:18.1473 37:02:18.7455
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Chamberlain, Rosie Pruter, Anna SR-4FR-1UCFSioux Falls2:10.0529:02:12.3372
2.5.Ceglowski, Taryn Steele, Krista FR-1SR-4Sioux FallsCloud County CC27:02:10.843 29:02:12.3372
3.5.Steele, Krista Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Iowa Central CC2:10.98662:14.132
4.20.Mansaray, Agnes Chamberlain, Rosie SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCSouth Dakota St.2:11.28 29:02:12.3372
5.19.Bye, Katie Tejeda , Crystal SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateArizona State29:02:12.33722:11.28
6.19.Bresser, Emma Tejeda , Crystal FR-1SO-2NebraskaSouth Dakota St.2:12.772:10.05
7.2.Nichols, Alexis Bye, Katie SO-2SO-2Arizona StateSioux Falls2:14.13223:02:16.461
11.11.Pruter, Anna Steele, Krista SO-2SR-4Arizona StateArizona State23:02:16.46127:02:10.843
19.7.Tejeda , Crystal Tejeda , Crystal SR-4FR-1UCFNebraska36:02:24.99122:14.132
20.4.St. John, Ariel Bresser, Emma SO-2FR-1Cloud County CCNorth Dakota State7:02:37.6123:02:16.461