February 2-3, 2018
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.1.16.12.19.Mansaray, Agnes Tejeda , Crystal Chamberlain, Rosie Nichols, Alexis Fallis, Kayla Steele, Krista FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Missouri StateUCFUCFMissouri StateMarylandMorningside10:02:21.258 27:02:10.8493 8:02:10.0527 10:02:21.258 31:02:18.1447 10:02:21.258
2.7.2.8.9.13.Dykstra, Renae Giuliano, Kayla Ceglowski, Taryn Dykstra, Renae Tejeda , Crystal Fallis, Kayla SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1DrakeArizona StateSioux FallsArizona StateFort Hays St.Maryland7:02:17.48 2:12.334 27:02:10.8493 27:02:10.8493 31:02:18.1447 2:19.1146
7.18.3.15.19.2.Buessing, Grace Bresser, Emma Steele, Krista St. John, Ariel Jewett, Sarah Bye, Katie SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4South Dakota St.Pittsburg St.South Dakota St.Missouri StateMorningsideMaryland16:02:14.132 2:16.4663 43:02:10.9869 2:14.7117 10:02:21.258 16:02:14.132
3.17.4.15.8.4.Steele, Krista Calcote, Cadeebra Mansaray, Agnes Nichols, Alexis Bye, Katie Boer, Payton FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Fort Hays St.MarylandIowa Central CCSouth Dakota St.Pittsburg St.Cloud County CC27:02:10.8493 2:14.7117 0:02:11.28 2:14.7117 26:02:16.9168 31:02:18.1447
3.11.5.7.13.13.St. John, Ariel Mumm, Michelle Bye, Katie Steele, Krista Tejeda , Crystal Mumm, Michelle SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4MorningsideDrakeNorth Dakota StateCloud County CCArizona StateArizona State7:02:17.48 2:15.55 2:12.334 26:02:16.9168 8:02:10.0527 10:02:21.258
3.16.6.4.8.20.Pruter, Anna Bretl, Millie Bresser, Emma Buessing, Grace Buessing, Grace Boer, Payton SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Arizona StateFort Hays St.NebraskaNorth Dakota StateBarton County CCMaryland0:02:11.28 2:19.1146 32:02:12.7729 16:02:14.132 2:19.1146 20:02:16.450
4.2.7.2.11.11.Tejeda , Crystal Bresser, Emma Nichols, Alexis Jewett, Sarah Nichols, Alexis Buessing, Grace JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Missouri StateSioux FallsArizona StateSouth Dakota St.Cloud County CCNebraska10:02:21.258 22:02:37.61 16:02:14.132 2:16.4663 27:02:10.8493 27:02:10.8493
3.15.8.12.18.10.Lucki, Alexandra Mumm, Michelle Lucki, Alexandra Mumm, Michelle Bretl, Millie Bretl, Millie JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3MorningsideSouth Dakota St.MarylandNebraskaUCFSouth Dakota St.16:02:14.132 32:02:12.7729 2:14.7117 27:02:10.8493 16:02:14.132 2:12.334
5.6.9.15.4.1.Tejeda , Crystal Mansaray, Agnes Boer, Payton Bresser, Emma Bretl, Millie Mumm, Michelle SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4DrakeMorningsideMorningsideMissouri StateCloud County CCFort Hays St.2:14.7117 22:02:37.61 2:15.55 22:02:37.61 43:02:10.9869 7:02:17.48
4.9.10.11.5.11.Ceglowski, Taryn Jewett, Sarah Jewett, Sarah Tejeda , Crystal Calcote, Cadeebra Calcote, Cadeebra SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Missouri StateBarton County CCPittsburg St.DrakeIowa Central CCSouth Dakota St.20:02:16.450 43:02:10.9869 20:02:16.450 2:12.334 27:02:10.8493 26:02:16.9168
12.2.11.7.5.9.St. John, Ariel Bresser, Emma Pruter, Anna Chamberlain, Rosie Nichols, Alexis Dykstra, Renae SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Barton County CCPittsburg St.Arizona StateMorningsideSioux FallsFort Hays St.22:02:37.61 7:02:17.48 2:16.4663 43:02:10.9869 47:02:18.7409 43:02:10.9869
17.5.12.4.2.12.Bretl, Millie Pruter, Anna Mumm, Michelle Nichols, Alexis Bye, Katie Boer, Payton SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2South Dakota St.Cloud County CCMorningsideArizona StatePittsburg St.UCF7:02:17.48 26:02:16.9168 26:02:16.9168 22:02:37.61 2:24.99 8:02:10.0527
18.19.13.2.18.4.Jewett, Sarah Dykstra, Renae Dykstra, Renae Ceglowski, Taryn Bresser, Emma Jewett, Sarah FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Arizona StateUCFSouth Dakota St.NebraskaBarton County CCArizona State20:02:16.450 22:02:37.61 25:02:17.428 43:02:10.9869 2:14.7117 8:02:10.0527
18.8.14.2.6.3.Ceglowski, Taryn Steele, Krista Fallis, Kayla Steele, Krista Chamberlain, Rosie St. John, Ariel SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Pittsburg St.South Dakota St.Missouri StateMorningsideArizona StateUCF2:15.55 16:02:14.132 7:02:17.48 2:15.55 8:02:10.0527 2:19.1146
2.14.15.5.20.19.Chamberlain, Rosie Mumm, Michelle Calcote, Cadeebra Bretl, Millie Fallis, Kayla Bresser, Emma SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateFort Hays St.Barton County CCUCFSioux FallsCloud County CC43:02:10.9869 2:15.55 31:02:18.1447 16:02:14.132 47:02:18.7409 7:02:17.48
2.3.16.4.17.16.Boer, Payton Fallis, Kayla Buessing, Grace Mumm, Michelle Chamberlain, Rosie Tejeda , Crystal FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Arizona StateFort Hays St.Fort Hays St.MorningsideNorth Dakota StateDrake0:02:11.28 2:14.7117 47:02:18.7409 25:02:17.428 0:02:11.28 0:02:11.28
12.12.17.10.7.19.Buessing, Grace Bretl, Millie Giuliano, Kayla Mumm, Michelle Nichols, Alexis Tejeda , Crystal JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Arizona StateArizona StateDrakeNorth Dakota StateArizona StateSioux Falls47:02:18.7409 8:02:10.0527 2:19.1146 8:02:10.0527 25:02:17.428 22:02:37.61
8.5.18.15.20.6.Mansaray, Agnes Chamberlain, Rosie Bretl, Millie Nichols, Alexis Chamberlain, Rosie Fallis, Kayla FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2South Dakota St.NebraskaDrakeBarton County CCSouth Dakota St.Cloud County CC22:02:37.61 2:16.4663 10:02:21.258 2:14.7117 43:02:10.9869 32:02:12.7729
7.17.19.1.10.13.Buessing, Grace Giuliano, Kayla Tejeda , Crystal Dykstra, Renae Bye, Katie Mansaray, Agnes SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Arizona StateCloud County CCUCFUCFNebraskaPittsburg St.47:02:18.7409 2:16.4663 2:24.99 2:19.1146 2:24.99 32:02:12.7729
15.8.20.12.20.6.Giuliano, Kayla Giuliano, Kayla St. John, Ariel Steele, Krista Mansaray, Agnes Ceglowski, Taryn SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Arizona StateMissouri StateCloud County CCUCFPittsburg St.Drake31:02:18.1447 2:19.1146 22:02:37.61 2:14.7117 43:02:10.9869 7:02:17.48
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.17.13.14.Lucki, Alexandra Giuliano, Kayla Mumm, Michelle Boer, Payton SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1MarylandSouth Dakota St.Missouri StateMaryland22:02:14.714545:02:19.1192:15.554 17:02:21.2559
9.9.17.15.Boer, Payton Boer, Payton Boer, Payton Buessing, Grace JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3MorningsideMorningsideMorningsideMorningside2:15.554 45:02:19.11939:02:16.452558:02:16.9139
10.10.14.17.Jewett, Sarah Dykstra, Renae Lucki, Alexandra Fallis, Kayla JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Pittsburg St.MorningsideFort Hays St.Morningside39:02:16.452522:02:14.71452:15.554 58:02:16.9139
12.13.17.10.Mumm, Michelle Lucki, Alexandra Calcote, Cadeebra Giuliano, Kayla SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3MorningsideBarton County CCDrakeMorningside58:02:16.9139 39:02:16.452517:02:21.25592:15.554
13.17.13.13.Dykstra, Renae Bretl, Millie Buessing, Grace Lucki, Alexandra SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Pittsburg St.DrakeDrake53:02:17.429039:02:16.452553:02:17.42902:18.748
14.14.9.9.Fallis, Kayla Fallis, Kayla Giuliano, Kayla Bretl, Millie JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Missouri StateSouth Dakota St.Pittsburg St.Barton County CC4:02:17.48258:02:16.9139 58:02:16.9139 58:02:16.9139
15.8.12.16.Calcote, Cadeebra Giuliano, Kayla Calcote, Cadeebra Boer, Payton FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Barton County CCMorningsideMorningsideMorningside2:18.143 2:15.554 53:02:17.42902:18.143
16.12.8.13.Buessing, Grace Boer, Payton Bretl, Millie Lucki, Alexandra FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Fort Hays St.MarylandFort Hays St.Missouri State2:18.74817:02:21.255917:02:21.255958:02:16.9139
17.13.17.13.Giuliano, Kayla Boer, Payton Dykstra, Renae Boer, Payton SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1DrakeMissouri StateDrakeDrake45:02:19.11922:02:14.714553:02:17.429058:02:16.9139
18.12.13.10.Bretl, Millie Lucki, Alexandra Dykstra, Renae Buessing, Grace FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1DrakeMarylandMissouri StateSouth Dakota St.17:02:21.255917:02:21.255917:02:21.255939:02:16.4525
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Chamberlain, Rosie Tejeda , Crystal SR-4SO-2UCFIowa Central CC33:02:10.05746:02:12.777
2.11.Ceglowski, Taryn Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1SO-2Sioux FallsUCF48:02:10.84 2:37.616
3.2.Steele, Krista Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.Sioux Falls2:10.9822:37.616
4.6.Mansaray, Agnes Nichols, Alexis SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC2:11.283 46:02:12.777
5.20.Bye, Katie Ceglowski, Taryn SO-2SR-4North Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.2:12.33146:02:12.777
6.11.Bresser, Emma Mansaray, Agnes FR-1SO-2NebraskaUCF46:02:12.7772:12.331
7.20.Nichols, Alexis Chamberlain, Rosie SO-2SO-2Arizona StateSouth Dakota St.36:02:14.135736:02:14.1357
11.3.Pruter, Anna Mansaray, Agnes SO-2JR-3Arizona StateCloud County CC10:02:16.46336:02:14.1357
19.7.Tejeda , Crystal Tejeda , Crystal SR-4SR-4UCFArizona State59:02:24.99933:02:10.057
20.4.St. John, Ariel Nichols, Alexis SO-2SO-2Cloud County CCUCF2:37.61648:02:10.84