January 12, 2018
|
Fordham-Lombardi Center FH - New York, NY
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 7.01 -
2. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 7.17 -
3. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.18 -
4. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 7.20 -
5. Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 7.24 -
6. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 7.25 -
7. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 7.26 -
8. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 7.33 -
9. Lorenc, Anthony FR-1 Stony Brook 7.40 -
10. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 7.52 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 7.01
2. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 7.17
3. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 7.20
4. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 7.25
5. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 7.26
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.18
2. Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 7.24
3. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 7.33
4. Lorenc, Anthony FR-1 Stony Brook 7.40
5. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 7.52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.97 -
2. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 23.22 -
3. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 23.59 -
4. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 23.67 -
5. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 23.81 -
6. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 23.89 -
7. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 23.95 -
8. Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 24.03 -
9. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 24.31 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 23.59
2. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 23.81
3. Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 24.03
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.97
2. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 23.22
3. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 24.31
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 23.67
2. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 23.89
3. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 23.95
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 50.72 -
2. Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 50.89 -
3. Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 51.00 -
4. Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 51.16 -
5. Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 51.26 -
6. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 51.44 -
7. Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 51.71 -
8. Mack, Kyle FR-1 Fordham 52.23 -
9. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 53.15 -
10. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 53.54 -
11. Cappock, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 53.60 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 50.89
2. Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 51.16
3. White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 51.44
4. Mack, Kyle FR-1 Fordham 52.23
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 51.00
2. Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 51.26
3. Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 51.71
4. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 53.15
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 50.72
2. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 53.54
3. Cappock, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 53.60
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 1:09.44 -
2. Chin, Calvin SO-2 Iona 1:09.49 -
3. Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle 1:09.53 -
4. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 1:09.86 -
5. Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:10.39 -
6. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 1:11.43 -
  Milite, J   Fordham DQ -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 1:09.44
2. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 1:09.86
3. Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:10.39
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chin, Calvin SO-2 Iona 1:09.49
2. Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle 1:09.53
3. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 1:11.43
  Milite, J   Fordham DQ
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:54.16 -
2. Cronin, Byrne SR-4 Fordham 2:01.32 -
3. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:02.28 -
4. Dineen, Kevin FR-1 Fordham 2:04.30 -
5. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 2:07.93 -
  Atkinson, Sean   Unattached DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 2:31.72 -
2. Miller, Chartt SR-4 Iona 2:31.80 -
3. Dee, Liam JR-3 Iona 2:32.37 -
4. Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 2:32.47 -
5. Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 2:32.56 -
6. Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 2:33.03 -
7. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Fordham 2:35.33 -
8. Galvin, Danny SO-2 Iona 2:35.56 -
9. Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 2:37.55 -
10. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 2:37.96 -
11. Alshoubeki, Adam JR-3 Manhattan 2:40.08 -
12. Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 2:41.75 -
13. Whelan, William FR-1 Fordham 2:42.20 -
14. Brannan, Jordan FR-1 Iona 2:44.66 -
15. Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 2:44.86 -
16. Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:48.90 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 2:31.72
2. Miller, Chartt SR-4 Iona 2:31.80
3. Dee, Liam JR-3 Iona 2:32.37
4. Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 2:32.56
5. Galvin, Danny SO-2 Iona 2:35.56
6. Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 2:37.55
7. Alshoubeki, Adam JR-3 Manhattan 2:40.08
8. Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 2:41.75
9. Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:48.90
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 2:32.47
2. Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 2:33.03
3. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Fordham 2:35.33
4. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 2:37.96
5. Whelan, William FR-1 Fordham 2:42.20
6. Brannan, Jordan FR-1 Iona 2:44.66
7. Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 2:44.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 4:17.38 -
2. El-Sandali, Ehab FR-1 Iona 4:18.06 -
3. Dee, Jamie FR-1 Iona 4:21.07 -
4. Dove, John SR-4 Manhattan 4:22.08 -
5. Watts, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 4:22.10 -
6. Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 4:24.24 -
7. Brannan, Jordan FR-1 Iona 4:27.48 -
8. Salmon, Will FR-1 Manhattan 4:27.96 -
9. Cipri, Giancarlo FR-1 Fordham 4:32.27 -
10. Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 4:33.87 -
11. Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 4:35.10 -
12. O'Brien, Nikolas SR-4 Fordham 4:38.35 -
13. Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 4:39.40 -
14. Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 4:39.94 -
15. Cunha, Eric FR-1 Stony Brook 4:40.45 -
16. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:41.33 -
17. Vessichio, Jerome JR-3 Fordham 4:44.99 -
18. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 4:58.57 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 4:17.38
2. El-Sandali, Ehab FR-1 Iona 4:18.06
3. Dee, Jamie FR-1 Iona 4:21.07
4. Dove, John SR-4 Manhattan 4:22.08
5. Watts, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 4:22.10
6. Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 4:24.24
7. Salmon, Will FR-1 Manhattan 4:27.96
8. Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 4:33.87
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brannan, Jordan FR-1 Iona 4:27.48
2. Cipri, Giancarlo FR-1 Fordham 4:32.27
3. Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 4:35.10
4. O'Brien, Nikolas SR-4 Fordham 4:38.35
5. Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 4:39.40
6. Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 4:39.94
7. Cunha, Eric FR-1 Stony Brook 4:40.45
8. Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:41.33
9. Vessichio, Jerome JR-3 Fordham 4:44.99
10. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 4:58.57
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 8:27.65 -
2. Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 8:29.79 -
3. Kirui, Gilbert JR-3 Iona 8:30.65 -
4. Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 8:42.87 -
5. Bearkland, Andrew SO-2 Stony Brook 8:44.02 -
6. Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 8:44.76 -
7. Baird, Graham FR-1 Iona 8:48.88 -
8. Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 8:58.34 -
9. McDermott, Benjamin JR-3 Stony Brook 9:02.85 -
10. Alberico, Christian JR-3 Iona 9:07.00 -
11. Norako, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 9:17.51 -
12. Raefski, Nicholas SO-2 Fordham 9:19.73 -
13. Foley, Brendan FR-1 Stony Brook 9:27.93 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 14:49.70 -
2. Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 14:50.65 -
3. Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 15:16.56 -
4. Maier, Chad JR-3 Manhattan 15:17.19 -
5. Reda, Andrew SR-4 Manhattan 15:19.59 -
6. Khaghani, Amir JR-3 Manhattan 15:37.37 -
7. Hedman, Bryce JR-3 Stony Brook 15:41.29 -
8. Orlando, Christopher SR-4 Manhattan 15:45.51 -
9. Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 15:53.50 -
10. McLaughlin, Christian JR-3 Manhattan 15:56.19 -
11. Hennelly, Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 16:08.53 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 8.58 -
2. Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 8.62 -
3. Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 8.64 -
4. Youtkus, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 9.33 -
5. Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 9.57 -
6. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 9.77 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 8.58
2. Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 8.64
3. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 9.77
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 8.62
2. Youtkus, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 9.33
3. Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 9.57
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Fordham Gooden, Misko, Keegan, Mack 3:24.76
2. La Salle Akil, Campbell, Hall, Guerre 3:27.06
3. Stony Brook Thompson, Marshall, Harris, White 3:29.42
4. Fordham (B) Strzelinski, Cronin, Campbell, Dineen 3:39.12
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Stony Brook (B) Payton, Gorzela, Ideozu, Galal 3:31.03
2. La Salle (C) Hawthorne, Smart, Hunter, Hagan 3:32.89
3. Iona Chin, Susko, Kirsty, Pierre 3:33.81
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. La Salle (B) Burnett, Penny, Cook, Patterson 3:42.57
  Stony Brook (C) Abubakar, Cappock, Linbrunner, Ndoye DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Foster, Brenton SO-2 Manhattan 2.10m 6' 10.75" -
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2. Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Youtkus, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Riviere, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXX
2. Woodhouse, Chris JR-3 Manhattan 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3. Youtkus, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Zakiyy JR-3 La Salle 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.55m
2. Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.10m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.36m
3. Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 5.82m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.17m
4. Youtkus, Tim FR-1 Manhattan 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.48m
  • 6.08m
5. Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.72m
6. McGraw, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.24m
7. Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.26m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Zakiyy JR-3 La Salle 13.71m 44' 11.75" -
  • 13.71m
  • 12.98m
  • 13.68m
2. Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
  • 12.77m
3. Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.12m
  • 12.49m
  • 11.78m
4. McGraw, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.96m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Addlesberger, Ryan JR-3 Manhattan 16.29m 53' 5.5" -
  • 14.15m
  • 15.42m
  • 16.29m
2. Bozovicar, Irenej SR-4 Manhattan 15.38m 50' 5.5" -
  • 15.31m
  • 15.26m
  • 15.38m
3. Awonusi, Anu FR-1 Manhattan 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.11m
4. Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • 13.52m
  • FOUL
  • 13.64m
5. Hopkins, Jac SO-2 Iona 7.72m 25' 4" -
  • 7.48m
  • 7.72m
  • 7.58m
6. Warsh, Brian SO-2 Iona 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • 6.14m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.54m
7. O'Leary, Jack FR-1 Iona 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • 6.41m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.42m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kocienda, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 15.59m 51' 1.75" -
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • 15.59m
2. Waugh, Eric JR-3 Manhattan 14.58m 47' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.58m
3. Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL