January 13, 2018
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacques, Brian FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:28.34 10
2. Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 4:29.57 8
3. Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 4:31.06 6
4. Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:32.90 5
5. Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 4:36.28 4
6. Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 4:36.57 3
7. Blackmon, Jacob SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:38.47 2
8. Marshall, Michael JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:38.64 1
9. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 4:40.10 -
10. Hinson, garrett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:41.20 -
11. Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 4:41.99 -
12. Steffens, Cameron FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:48.18 -
13. Till, Jake JR-3 Loras 4:48.61 -
14. Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 4:49.78 -
15. Ockenfels, Kevin SO-2 Clarke 4:49.96 -
16. Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 4:50.75 -
17. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 4:51.72 -
18. Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 4:52.16 -
19. Houghland, Zachary SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:52.44 -
20. Schroeder, Cameron FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:53.53 -
21. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 4:54.56 -
22. Mills, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 4:54.58 -
23. Sindt, Brandon SO-2 Dubuque 4:56.45 -
24. Maty, Brian FR-1 Loras 4:58.72 -
25. Hallgren, Henry JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.99 -
26. Dieken, Grant FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:04.51 -
27. Patton, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 5:06.03 -
28. mathis, cody SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:06.19 -
29. Cervantes, Michael JR-3 Loras 5:11.07 -
30. Seaver, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 5:12.82 -
31. Avila, Joel SR-4 Dubuque 5:14.05 -
32. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 5:14.95 -
33. Vega, Jesse JR-3 Waldorf 5:15.62 -
34. Crawford, Tyler FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:16.11 -
35. Hall, Kyle SO-2 Loras 5:16.78 -
36. Herndon, Jacob SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:17.79 -
37. Stromer, Tyson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:18.29 -
38. Steepleton, Mahlon FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:27.55 -
39. Gallaway, Reide FR-1 Clarke 5:30.15 -
40. Williams, David SO-2 William Penn 5:52.47 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dieken, Grant FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:04.51 -
2. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 5:14.95 -
3. Vega, Jesse JR-3 Waldorf 5:15.62 -
4. Crawford, Tyler FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:16.11 -
5. Hall, Kyle SO-2 Loras 5:16.78 -
6. Herndon, Jacob SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:17.79 -
7. Stromer, Tyson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:18.29 -
8. Steepleton, Mahlon FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:27.55 -
9. Gallaway, Reide FR-1 Clarke 5:30.15 -
10. Williams, David SO-2 William Penn 5:52.47 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 4:49.78 -
2. Ockenfels, Kevin SO-2 Clarke 4:49.96 -
3. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 4:54.56 -
4. Mills, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 4:54.58 -
5. Sindt, Brandon SO-2 Dubuque 4:56.45 -
6. Patton, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 5:06.03 -
7. Cervantes, Michael JR-3 Loras 5:11.07 -
8. Seaver, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 5:12.82 -
9. Avila, Joel SR-4 Dubuque 5:14.05 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 4:41.99 -
2. Steffens, Cameron FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:48.18 -
3. Till, Jake JR-3 Loras 4:48.61 -
4. Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 4:50.75 -
5. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 4:51.72 -
6. Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 4:52.16 -
7. Houghland, Zachary SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:52.44 -
8. Maty, Brian FR-1 Loras 4:58.72 -
9. Hallgren, Henry JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.99 -
10. mathis, cody SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:06.19 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jacques, Brian FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:28.34 10
2. Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 4:29.57 8
3. Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 4:31.06 6
4. Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:32.90 5
5. Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 4:36.28 4
6. Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 4:36.57 3
7. Blackmon, Jacob SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:38.47 2
8. Marshall, Michael JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:38.64 1
9. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 4:40.10 -
10. Hinson, garrett SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:41.20 -
11. Schroeder, Cameron FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:53.53 -