January 13, 2018
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carradine, Erica SR-4 Clarke 7.25 10
2. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.37 8
3. Judkins, Breanna SO-2 Clarke 7.45 6
4. Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 7.47 5
5. Laudermilch, Asia SO-2 William Penn 7.51 4
6. Simon, Alyssa SR-4 Loras 7.57 3
7. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 7.63 2
8. Navratil, Taylor SO-2 Waldorf 7.69 1

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carradine, Erica SR-4 Clarke 7.40
2. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.42
3. Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 7.46
4. Laudermilch, Asia SO-2 William Penn 7.51
5. Judkins, Breanna SO-2 Clarke 7.54
6. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 7.59
7. Navratil, Taylor SO-2 Waldorf 7.60
8. Simon, Alyssa SR-4 Loras 7.62
9. Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 7.62
10. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 7.73
11. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 7.75
12. Gadient , Rachel SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.76
13. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 7.76
14. Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 7.80
15. Morgan, Ajah FR-1 Clarke 7.81
16. Murphy, Paige FR-1 Clarke 7.83
17. Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 7.86
18. Woudenberg, Alexzandrea FR-1 William Penn 7.87
19. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 7.90
20. Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 7.91
21. Beach, Sydney SO-2 Loras 7.91
22. Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 7.93
23. Welch, Imani JR-3 William Penn 8.08
24. Brown, Christina SR-4 Coe 8.13
25. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 8.19
26. Carlson, Lauren FR-1 William Penn 8.23
27. Birk, Annika FR-1 Cornell College 8.23
28. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 8.41
29. Williams, Sasha FR-1 Dubuque 8.45
30. Leske, Christina FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.47
31. Ossman, Brooklynn FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.59
32. Rule, Shay SR-4 Cornell College 8.61
33. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 8.68
34. Russell, Peyton SR-4 Waldorf 8.95
35. Bushke, Taylor FR-1 Dubuque 9.04
36. Arteaga, Melanie SO-2 Cornell College 9.25
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 7.59
2. Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 7.62
3. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 7.73
4. Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 7.80
5. Murphy, Paige FR-1 Clarke 7.83
6. Woudenberg, Alexzandrea FR-1 William Penn 7.87
7. Beach, Sydney SO-2 Loras 7.91
8. Carlson, Lauren FR-1 William Penn 8.23
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laudermilch, Asia SO-2 William Penn 7.51
2. Navratil, Taylor SO-2 Waldorf 7.60
3. Simon, Alyssa SR-4 Loras 7.62
4. Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 7.86
5. Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 7.91
6. Welch, Imani JR-3 William Penn 8.08
7. Arteaga, Melanie SO-2 Cornell College 9.25
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 7.46
2. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 7.75
3. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 7.90
4. Brown, Christina SR-4 Coe 8.13
5. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 8.41
6. Williams, Sasha FR-1 Dubuque 8.45
7. Russell, Peyton SR-4 Waldorf 8.95
8. Bushke, Taylor FR-1 Dubuque 9.04
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carradine, Erica SR-4 Clarke 7.40
2. Judkins, Breanna SO-2 Clarke 7.54
3. Gadient , Rachel SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.76
4. Morgan, Ajah FR-1 Clarke 7.81
5. Leske, Christina FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.47
6. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 8.68
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.42
2. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 7.76
3. Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 7.93
4. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 8.19
5. Birk, Annika FR-1 Cornell College 8.23
6. Ossman, Brooklynn FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.59
7. Rule, Shay SR-4 Cornell College 8.61