January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.3.Thompson, Jacob Clevinger, Alex Meyer, JoshSO-2FR-1FR-1OtterbeinFindlayHeidelberg15:28.64 15:40.021 16:06.919
2.17.12.Clevinger, Alex Schulze, Spencer Schulze, Spencer SO-2FR-1FR-1OtterbeinHeidelbergIndiana East15:28.7095 49:17:30.496 19:23.37
3.11.6.Schulze, Spencer Daniel, Denver Adams, Jack JR-3SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernIndiana EastOhio Northern15:40.021 16:46.0634 12:16:46.25
4.5.1.Taylor, Michael McNutt, John Adams, Jack JR-3JR-3JR-3FindlayOtterbeinOtterbein15:41.7010 12:16:46.25 15:52.16
5.3.6.Ferrebee, Jacob Kittaka, Logan Daniel, Denver SR-4JR-3JR-3HeidelbergOtterbeinFindlay15:52.16 12:16:46.25 16:06.3671
6. 8.Adams, Jack Kittaka, Logan Dudley, Cole FR-1JR-3JR-3FindlayOtterbeinOhio Northern16:00.7489 16:06.3671 12:16:46.25
7.3.12.Daniel, Denver Willey, Ben Ehret, Jamey FR-1SR-4FR-1CornerstoneOtterbeinUnattached16:06.3671 45:17:03.1329 15:28.7095
8.8.16.McNutt, John Neff, Kyle Lewis, Alex JR-3FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernCornerstoneUnattached16:06.919 DNF 42:16:51.8427
9.17.9.Faulkner, Garrett Lewis, Alex Pemberton, Trey JR-3JR-3FR-1CumberlandsCornerstoneCumberlands16:10.238 17:03.567 45:17:03.1329
10.12.3.Ehret, Jamey Meyer, JoshDudley, Cole JR-3SO-2JR-3OtterbeinIndiana EastFindlay16:20.4860 12:16:46.25 16:06.3671
11.17.13.Bleyenberg, Seth Ehret, Jamey Neff, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3CornerstoneOhio NorthernFindlay16:46.0634 15:41.7010 17:24.864
12.11.13.Lewis, Alex Taylor, Michael Taylor, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1OtterbeinUnattachedCumberlands12:16:46.25 49:17:30.496 17:29.5818
13.19.14.Dudley, Cole Lewis, Alex Singleton, Jacob JR-3SO-2 Indiana EastCornerstoneCornerstone42:16:51.8427 16:06.919 12:16:46.25
14.4.4.Neff, Kyle Jasper, Tim Bleyenberg, Seth SO-2JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernOtterbeinOhio Northern45:17:03.1329 15:28.7095 16:06.919
15.14.12.Willey, Ben Faulkner, Garrett Willey, Ben SO-2 FR-1Indiana EastIndiana EastCumberlands17:03.567 17:03.567 15:41.7010
16.11.10.Pemberton, Trey Pemberton, Trey Bleyenberg, Seth FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana EastOtterbeinFindlay17:24.864 16:20.4860 15:40.021
17.8. Singleton, Jacob Thompson, Jacob Thompson, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2CumberlandsOtterbeinOtterbein17:29.5818 17:29.5818 45:17:03.1329
18.7.6.Hofstra, Ben McNutt, John Dudley, Cole FR-1JR-3JR-3CornerstoneOhio NorthernIndiana East49:17:30.496 17:29.5818 12:16:46.25
19.11.12.Kittaka, Logan Singleton, Jacob Jasper, Tim FR-1SO-2SO-2HeidelbergIndiana EastUnattached19:23.37 16:46.0634 17:03.567
 6.10.Jasper, Tim Lewis, Alex Pemberton, Trey SO-2SR-4SO-2HeidelbergCornerstoneCumberlandsDNF 16:06.3671 15:28.64
 12. Meyer, JoshAdams, Jack McNutt, John  FR-1SO-2UnattachedOtterbeinOtterbeinDNF 15:40.021 16:00.7489
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11. Bleyenberg, Seth Bleyenberg, Seth FR-1SO-2CornerstoneOhio Northern45:16:46.069953:17:29.5855
13.17.Dudley, Cole Jasper, Tim JR-3SO-2Indiana EastUnattached7:16:51.847:16:51.84
14.19.Neff, Kyle Jasper, Tim SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernUnattached17:03.1387:16:51.84
15.13.Willey, Ben Singleton, Jacob SO-2FR-1Indiana EastIndiana East51:17:03.5617:03.138
16.14.Pemberton, Trey Pemberton, Trey FR-1SO-2Indiana EastCornerstone17:24.86417:03.138
17.19.Singleton, Jacob Singleton, Jacob SO-2FR-1CumberlandsHeidelberg53:17:29.585517:03.138
18.18.Hofstra, Ben Neff, Kyle FR-1FR-1CornerstoneIndiana East43:17:30.49319:23.3708
19.19.Kittaka, Logan Singleton, Jacob FR-1SO-2HeidelbergIndiana East19:23.370819:23.3708
  Jasper, Tim Neff, Kyle SO-2 HeidelbergCornerstoneDNF53:17:29.5855
 13.Meyer, JoshKittaka, Logan  FR-1UnattachedHeidelbergDNF45:16:46.0699
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Thompson, Jacob Taylor, Michael SO-2JR-3OtterbeinFindlay13:15:28.6416:06.36
2.3.Clevinger, Alex Schulze, Spencer SO-2JR-3OtterbeinCornerstone42:15:28.707610:15:40.0206
3.8.Schulze, Spencer Ferrebee, Jacob JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernOhio Northern10:15:40.020616:06.36
4.7.Taylor, Michael Daniel, Denver JR-3SO-2FindlayOtterbein41:15:41.700310:15:40.0206
5.5.Ferrebee, Jacob Ehret, Jamey SR-4SO-2HeidelbergOhio Northern44:15:52.16813:15:28.64
6.3.Adams, Jack Daniel, Denver FR-1JR-3FindlayHeidelberg16:00.74010:15:40.0206
7.6.Daniel, Denver Schulze, Spencer FR-1FR-1CornerstoneOtterbein16:06.3616:00.740
8.5.McNutt, John Adams, Jack JR-3SR-4Ohio NorthernCumberlands55:16:06.91541:15:41.7003
9.1.Faulkner, Garrett Clevinger, Alex JR-3FR-1CumberlandsCumberlands22:16:10.23413:15:28.64
10.9.Ehret, Jamey Lewis, Alex JR-3JR-3OtterbeinHeidelberg16:20.487916:20.4879
12.4.Lewis, Alex Thompson, Jacob FR-1JR-3OtterbeinHeidelberg22:16:46.253213:15:28.64