January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC HCAC DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men Weight Throw Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Toth, Jim JR-3 Ashland 18.57m 60' 11.25"
2. Lovell, Dequan FR-1 Findlay 18.37m 60' 3.25"
3. Sicurella, Brandon JR-3 Ashland 17.61m 57' 9.5"
3. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 17.61m 57' 9.5"
5. Compagner, Jacob SR-4 Siena Heights 17.40m 57' 1"
6. Pop, Stephen JR-3 Ashland 16.90m 55' 5.5"
7. Detillion, Trevor SO-2 Kent State 16.75m 54' 11.5"
8. Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 16.71m 54' 10"
9. Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 15.95m 52' 4"
10. Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 15.79m 51' 9.75"
11. Drew, Robert JR-3 Siena Heights 15.60m 51' 2.25"
12. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.03m 49' 3.75"
12. Durr, Tristen Senior Unattached 15.03m 49' 3.75"
14. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 14.99m 49' 2.25"
15. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.84m 48' 8.25"
16. Stid, Demarcus   Indiana Tech Developmental 14.49m 47' 6.5"
17. Greensage, Seth SO-2 West Virginia Tech 14.36m 47' 1.5"
18. Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 14.04m 46' 0.75"
19. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.85m 45' 5.25"
20. Kunst, Zachery SO-2 Siena Heights 13.68m 44' 10.75"
21. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.02m 42' 8.75"
22. Bruce, Judah JR-3 Cornerstone 12.71m 41' 8.5"
23. Tinkey, Jaret Freshman Unattached 12.23m 40' 1.5"
24. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.13m 39' 9.75"
25. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25"
25. Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 11.92m 39' 1.25"
27. Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 11.83m 38' 9.75"
28. Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 11.69m 38' 4.25"
29. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.68m 38' 4"
30. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 11.58m 38' 0"
31. Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary FR-1 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8"
32. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 10.73m 35' 2.5"
33. Dean, Cole Freshman Unattached 10.65m 34' 11.25"
34. Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 9.89m 32' 5.5"
35. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 9.00m 29' 6.5"
Weight Throw Open Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Tinkey, Jaret Freshman Unattached 12.23m 40' 1.5"
2. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.13m 39' 9.75"
3. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25"
4. Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 11.69m 38' 4.25"
5. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.68m 38' 4"
6. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 11.58m 38' 0"
7. Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary FR-1 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8"
8. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 10.73m 35' 2.5"
9. Dean, Cole Freshman Unattached 10.65m 34' 11.25"
10. Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 9.89m 32' 5.5"
11. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 9.00m 29' 6.5"
Weight Throw Open Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Detillion, Trevor SO-2 Kent State 16.75m 54' 11.5"
2. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 14.99m 49' 2.25"
3. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.84m 48' 8.25"
4. Stid, Demarcus   Indiana Tech Developmental 14.49m 47' 6.5"
5. Greensage, Seth SO-2 West Virginia Tech 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6. Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 14.04m 46' 0.75"
7. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.85m 45' 5.25"
8. Kunst, Zachery SO-2 Siena Heights 13.68m 44' 10.75"
9. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.02m 42' 8.75"
10. Bruce, Judah JR-3 Cornerstone 12.71m 41' 8.5"
11. Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 11.92m 39' 1.25"
12. Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 11.83m 38' 9.75"
Weight Throw Open Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Toth, Jim JR-3 Ashland 18.57m 60' 11.25"
2. Lovell, Dequan FR-1 Findlay 18.37m 60' 3.25"
3. Sicurella, Brandon JR-3 Ashland 17.61m 57' 9.5"
4. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 17.61m 57' 9.5"
5. Compagner, Jacob SR-4 Siena Heights 17.40m 57' 1"
6. Pop, Stephen JR-3 Ashland 16.90m 55' 5.5"
7. Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 16.71m 54' 10"
8. Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 15.95m 52' 4"
9. Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 15.79m 51' 9.75"
10. Drew, Robert JR-3 Siena Heights 15.60m 51' 2.25"
11. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.03m 49' 3.75"
12. Durr, Tristen Senior Unattached 15.03m 49' 3.75"