January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 22.21
2. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 22.63
3. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.77
4. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 22.87
5. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 22.92
6. Robinson, William SR-4 Ashland 23.22
7. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 23.26
8. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.27
9. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.28
10. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 23.33
11. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 23.34
12. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.42
13. Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 23.45
14. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 23.56
15. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 23.58
16. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 23.62
17. Webster, Dillon   Unattached 23.70
18. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 23.80
19. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 23.81
20. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 23.86
21. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.02
22. Stepansky, Gavin FR-1 Findlay 24.07
23. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 24.10
24. Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 24.11
25. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 24.18
26. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.19
27. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 24.25
28. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 24.27
29. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.29
30. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 24.33
31. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 24.45
32. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.46
33. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 24.50
34. Young, Garret SO-2 Siena Heights 24.58
35. Testen, Samuel JR-3 Findlay 24.64
36. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.88
37. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.98
38. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 25.05
39. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.09
40. Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 25.34
41. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.63
42. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.84
43. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 26.24
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 23.56
2. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.02
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 23.33
2. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.88
3. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.98
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, William SR-4 Ashland 23.22
2. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.63
3. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.84
4. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 26.24
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webster, Dillon   Unattached 23.70
2. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.19
3. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 24.33
4. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 25.05
5. Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 25.34
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 23.62
2. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 24.45
3. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 24.50
4. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.09
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 23.58
2. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 23.81
3. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 24.27
4. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.29
5. Young, Garret SO-2 Siena Heights 24.58
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.42
2. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 23.80
3. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 23.86
4. Stepansky, Gavin FR-1 Findlay 24.07
5. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 24.10
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.27
2. Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 24.11
3. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 24.25
4. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.46
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 23.26
2. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.28
3. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 24.18
4. Testen, Samuel JR-3 Findlay 24.64
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.77
2. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 22.92
3. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 23.34
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 22.21
2. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 22.63
3. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 22.87
4. Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 23.45