January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.6.Siena HeightsDayton A ATyriah Pryor, Delaney Stersic, Brianna Pekel, Alexis MooreEmily Hill, Asia Gardner, Madisyn Kleinschmit, Megan Rosales4:05.7881 4:25.2482
2.4.DaytonFindlay A AMalana Johnson, Meghan Krawiec, Jahmia Bridges-Butler, Grace McDonaldKaty Foltz, Gina Kowalewicz, Allison Rogiers, Madison MacElrevey4:05.81 4:22.091
3.7.CornerstoneSiena Heights A AMakayla Clum, Katlyn Koetsier, Morgan Luedy, Mara VanOrderSemoy Hemmings, Aubreah Manns, Jenna Shipman, Madisen Borer4:07.542 4:12.4443
4.13.Siena Heights
(B)
Dayton
(B)
B AEmily Hill, Asia Gardner, Madisyn Kleinschmit, Megan RosalesDymanique Thompson, Sierra Mercer, Cassie Reed, Megan McMannon4:12.4443 2:04:28.9498
5.8.Otterbein
(B)
Dayton B BKaty Foltz, Gina Kowalewicz, Allison Rogiers, Madison MacElreveyMalana Johnson, Meghan Krawiec, Jahmia Bridges-Butler, Grace McDonald19:04:12.638 4:05.81
6.1.CumberlandsSiena Heights
(B)
A BDymanique Thompson, Sierra Mercer, Cassie Reed, Megan McMannonMalana Johnson, Meghan Krawiec, Jahmia Bridges-Butler, Grace McDonald45:04:14.4878 36:04:18.1724
7.4.FindlayDayton A ASemoy Hemmings, Aubreah Manns, Jenna Shipman, Madisen BorerMakayla Clum, Katlyn Koetsier, Morgan Luedy, Mara VanOrder4:14.9982 2:04:28.9498
8.6.Ohio NorthernAshland A ATaylor Fisher, Taylor Lavey, Sydney McCluer, Melinda McIntoshEmily Hill, Asia Gardner, Madisyn Kleinschmit, Megan Rosales4:17.636 4:25.2482
9.10.HeidelbergOtterbein
(B)
A AMcKenzie Biniker, Allison Schwarzbek, Erika Campbell, Sarah HunterTiffany Pryce, Madeline Kreller, Lydia Ott, Marie Hammer36:04:18.1724 4:07.542
10.3.Dayton
(B)
Siena Heights B BBrittany Fisher, Victoria Stallkamp, Emma Jankowski, Claire AtteaTaylor Fisher, Taylor Lavey, Sydney McCluer, Melinda McIntosh4:22.091 4:22.091
11.9.Cuyahoga CCCornerstone
(B)
A ANaomi Walker, Zakiyah Wesley, Vanessa Lane, Kamry BrownNaomi Walker, Zakiyah Wesley, Vanessa Lane, Kamry Brown4:25.2482 2:04:28.9498
12.11.AshlandCornerstone A BTiffany Pryce, Madeline Kreller, Lydia Ott, Marie HammerTiffany Pryce, Madeline Kreller, Lydia Ott, Marie Hammer2:04:28.9498 4:07.542
13.11.Cornerstone
(B)
Cornerstone
(B)
B ASierra Albus, Katya Bohatch, Madison Secord, Amanda SorokinTyriah Pryor, Delaney Stersic, Brianna Pekel, Alexis Moore29:04:34.56 4:25.2482
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.7.12.7.12.FindlayFindlayAshlandAshlandFindlay Hemmings, Manns, Shipman, Borer Hemmings, Manns, Shipman, Borer Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer27:04:28.9494:14.994:14.9927:04:28.94927:04:28.949
12.12.7.7.12.FindlayAshlandFindlayFindlayFindlay Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer Hemmings, Manns, Shipman, Borer Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer Pryce, Kreller, Ott, Hammer4:14.9927:04:28.94927:04:28.9494:14.994:14.99