January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC HCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tremaine, Audrey Senior Q Elite 5:06.58
2. Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 5:07.68
3. Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:09.51
4. House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 5:11.86
5. Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 5:19.24
6. Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 5:20.58
7. Stefanek, Johannah SO-2 Ashland 5:22.10
8. Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:22.21
9. Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 5:31.18
10. Rabe, Ally SR-4 Cornerstone 5:31.68
11. Borer, Madisen SO-2 Findlay 5:31.77
12. Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 5:31.99
13. Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:32.85
14. Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:34.57
15. Sorokin, Amanda SO-2 Cornerstone 5:35.84
16. Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 5:35.87
17. Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 5:41.85
18. Schoenberger, Raechal FR-1 Ashland 5:50.47
19. Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 5:51.08
20. Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 5:51.38
21. DeLucio, Crystal SR-4 Cumberlands 5:52.49
22. Buist, Anna FR-1 Siena Heights 5:55.20
23. Vestal, Kylie FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:57.08
24. Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 6:00.45
25. Wagner, Makayla FR-1 Ashland 6:07.17
26. Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Bluffton 6:16.23
27. Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 6:16.93
28. Jeruto, Matilda FR-1 Findlay 6:20.77
29. Towalski, Sidney SO-2 Findlay 6:21.26
30. Kise, Maggie SO-2 Findlay 6:25.87
31. Gardner, Emma FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:27.43
32. Craig, Court   Unattached 6:38.04
33. Holiday, Lynn   Unattached 6:39.12
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 5:19.24
2. Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:32.85
3. Buist, Anna FR-1 Siena Heights 5:55.20
4. Vestal, Kylie FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:57.08
5. Wagner, Makayla FR-1 Ashland 6:07.17
6. Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Bluffton 6:16.23
7. Jeruto, Matilda FR-1 Findlay 6:20.77
8. Towalski, Sidney SO-2 Findlay 6:21.26
9. Kise, Maggie SO-2 Findlay 6:25.87
10. Holiday, Lynn   Unattached 6:39.12
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 5:31.18
2. Borer, Madisen SO-2 Findlay 5:31.77
3. Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 5:31.99
4. Schoenberger, Raechal FR-1 Ashland 5:50.47
5. Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 5:51.08
6. Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 5:51.38
7. DeLucio, Crystal SR-4 Cumberlands 5:52.49
8. Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 6:00.45
9. Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 6:16.93
10. Gardner, Emma FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:27.43
11. Craig, Court   Unattached 6:38.04
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tremaine, Audrey Senior Q Elite 5:06.58
2. Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 5:07.68
3. Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 5:09.51
4. House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 5:11.86
5. Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 5:20.58
6. Stefanek, Johannah SO-2 Ashland 5:22.10
7. Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:22.21
8. Rabe, Ally SR-4 Cornerstone 5:31.68
9. Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:34.57
10. Sorokin, Amanda SO-2 Cornerstone 5:35.84
11. Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 5:35.87
12. Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 5:41.85