January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC HCAC NJCAA DII Prov NAIA A DII Auto MAC NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.85
2. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.86
3. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.87
4. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.94
5. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01
6. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.04
7. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.08

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.86
2. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.88
3. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.91
4. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.92
5. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.00
6. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.02
7. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.09
8. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.10
9. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.13
10. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.14
11. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.15
12. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.22
13. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.31
13. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.31
15. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.33
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.88
2. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.92
3. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.02
4. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.10
5. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.13
6. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.14
7. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.31
8. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.31
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.86
2. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.91
3. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.00
4. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.09
5. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.15
6. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.22
7. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.33

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.94
2. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.97
3. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01
3. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.01
5. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.09
6. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.95
7. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.08
8. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.12
9. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.14
10. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.32
11. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.10
12. Saint Jean, Davidson FR-1 Siena Heights 7.17
13. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.18
14. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.19
15. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.24
16. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.25
17. Pierre-Louis, Luc-Andre Senior Indiana Tech Developmental 7.26
18. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 7.27
19. McClary, Shae SO-2 Siena Heights 7.32
20. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 7.34
21. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 7.36
21. Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 7.36
23. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.39
24. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.40
25. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.41
26. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 7.45
27. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.46
28. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 7.57
29. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.64
30. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.67
31. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.70
32. Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands 7.74
32. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 7.74
34. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.78
35. Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 7.92
36. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 8.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01
2. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.08
3. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.10
4. Pierre-Louis, Luc-Andre Senior Indiana Tech Developmental 7.26
5. McClary, Shae SO-2 Siena Heights 7.32
6. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 7.36
7. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.40
8. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 7.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.09
2. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.32
3. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 7.34
4. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.41
5. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 7.45
6. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.46
7. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.78
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.01
2. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.14
3. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.18
4. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 7.27
5. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.39
6. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.64
7. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 7.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.94
2. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.95
3. Saint Jean, Davidson FR-1 Siena Heights 7.17
4. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.25
5. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.67
6. Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands 7.74
7. Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 7.92
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.97
2. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.12
3. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.19
4. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.24
5. Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 7.36
6. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.70
7. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 8.20

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 22.21
2. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 22.63
3. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.77
4. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 22.87
5. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 22.92
6. Robinson, William SR-4 Ashland 23.22
7. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 23.26
8. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.27
9. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.28
10. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 23.33
11. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 23.34
12. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.42
13. Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 23.45
14. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 23.56
15. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 23.58
16. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 23.62
17. Webster, Dillon   Unattached 23.70
18. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 23.80
19. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 23.81
20. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 23.86
21. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.02
22. Stepansky, Gavin FR-1 Findlay 24.07
23. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 24.10
24. Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 24.11
25. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 24.18
26. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.19
27. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 24.25
28. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 24.27
29. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.29
30. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 24.33
31. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 24.45
32. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.46
33. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 24.50
34. Young, Garret SO-2 Siena Heights 24.58
35. Testen, Samuel JR-3 Findlay 24.64
36. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.88
37. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.98
38. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 25.05
39. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.09
40. Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 25.34
41. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.63
42. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.84
43. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 26.24
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 23.56
2. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.02
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 23.33
2. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.88
3. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.98
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, William SR-4 Ashland 23.22
2. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.63
3. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.84
4. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 26.24
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webster, Dillon   Unattached 23.70
2. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.19
3. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 24.33
4. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 25.05
5. Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 25.34
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 23.62
2. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 24.45
3. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 24.50
4. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.09
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 23.58
2. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 23.81
3. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 24.27
4. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.29
5. Young, Garret SO-2 Siena Heights 24.58
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.42
2. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 23.80
3. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 23.86
4. Stepansky, Gavin FR-1 Findlay 24.07
5. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 24.10
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.27
2. Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 24.11
3. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 24.25
4. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.46
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 23.26
2. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.28
3. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 24.18
4. Testen, Samuel JR-3 Findlay 24.64
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.77
2. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 22.92
3. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 23.34
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 22.21
2. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 22.63
3. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 22.87
4. Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 23.45

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 50.75
2. Grieger, Kurt SO-2 Findlay 51.27
3. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 51.48
4. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 51.72
5. Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 51.75
6. McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.85
7. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.03
8. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 52.18
9. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 52.30
10. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 52.59
11. Stepansky, Gavin FR-1 Findlay 52.62
12. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.81
13. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 52.97
14. Brinks, Jacob SO-2 Cornerstone 53.06
15. Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.57
16. Zollinger, Zack SO-2 Ashland 53.64
17. Warnimont, Mason FR-1 Ashland 53.78
18. Testen, Samuel JR-3 Findlay 55.58
19. McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 55.61
20. Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 56.51
21. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 56.82
  Ramsey, Kainnan FR-1 Ashland DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 51.72
2. McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.85
3. Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.57
4. Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 56.51
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 52.97
2. Warnimont, Mason FR-1 Ashland 53.78
3. McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 55.61
4. Burelison, Mitch JR-3 Indiana East 56.82
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 51.48
2. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.03
3. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 52.59
4. Stepansky, Gavin FR-1 Findlay 52.62
  Ramsey, Kainnan FR-1 Ashland DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 51.75
2. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 52.18
3. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 52.30
4. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.81
5. Testen, Samuel JR-3 Findlay 55.58
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 50.75
2. Grieger, Kurt SO-2 Findlay 51.27
3. Brinks, Jacob SO-2 Cornerstone 53.06
4. Zollinger, Zack SO-2 Ashland 53.64

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowe, Justin SO-2 Indiana East 1:25.40
2. Mammel, Thomas SO-2 Siena Heights 1:26.88
3. Klaus, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 1:27.84
4. Holdheide, Alan FR-1 Rio Grande 1:27.94
5. Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:28.03
6. Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 1:28.58
7. Reynolds , Dustin SO-2 Indiana East 1:28.96
8. Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 1:29.31
9. Jackson, William JR-3 Siena Heights 1:30.80
10. Allen, Ahmad FR-1 Siena Heights 1:30.93
11. Siterlet, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 1:31.34
12. Madrigal, Justis SR-4 Siena Heights 1:32.26
13. Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:33.04
14. MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 1:33.20
15. Jordan, Demario FR-1 Rio Grande 1:34.35
16. Byrd, Dakota JR-3 Cumberlands 1:36.65
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lowe, Justin SO-2 Indiana East 1:25.40
2. Allen, Ahmad FR-1 Siena Heights 1:30.93
3. Siterlet, Austin SO-2 Siena Heights 1:31.34
4. Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:33.04
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klaus, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 1:27.84
2. Holdheide, Alan FR-1 Rio Grande 1:27.94
3. Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 1:29.31
4. Madrigal, Justis SR-4 Siena Heights 1:32.26
5. Byrd, Dakota JR-3 Cumberlands 1:36.65
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mammel, Thomas SO-2 Siena Heights 1:26.88
2. Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:28.03
3. Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 1:28.58
4. Reynolds , Dustin SO-2 Indiana East 1:28.96
5. Jackson, William JR-3 Siena Heights 1:30.80
6. MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 1:33.20
7. Jordan, Demario FR-1 Rio Grande 1:34.35

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodden, Brent JR-3 Siena Heights 1:53.77
2. Agbola, Daniel FR-1 Findlay 1:56.31
3. Sievert, Tyler JR-3 Ashland 2:00.05
4. Hall, Jake FR-1 Ashland 2:00.25
5. Friebel, Daniel FR-1 Ashland 2:00.75
6. Adams, Jack FR-1 Findlay 2:01.78
7. Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.39
8. Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:02.64
9. Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 2:02.98
10. Wyatt-Young, Isiah FR-1 Siena Heights 2:03.10
11. Perry, Logan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:03.68
12. Klipstine, Adam SR-4 Indiana East 2:03.87
13. Lang, Paul FR-1 Ashland 2:04.09
14. Lauck, Joe FR-1 Findlay 2:04.24
15. Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 2:04.26
16. McKee, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:04.43
17. Johnson, Ian FR-1 Ashland 2:04.65
18. Tripp, Cody FR-1 Ashland 2:04.90
19. Honda, Ryoya FR-1 Findlay 2:07.86
20. Tramontano, Alessandro FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:08.70
21. Borden, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:10.44
22. Durkin III, Dan   Bowling Green Track Club 2:10.77
23. Stanford, Warrick FR-1 Ashland 2:14.59
24. Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 2:15.13
25. Ehlers, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 2:15.78
26. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 2:19.49
27. Lehman, Michael JR-3 Bluffton 2:22.39
28. Campo, Shawn   Unattached 2:24.58
29. Lang, Aedan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:30.08
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tramontano, Alessandro FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:08.70
2. Borden, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:10.44
3. Durkin III, Dan   Bowling Green Track Club 2:10.77
4. Stanford, Warrick FR-1 Ashland 2:14.59
5. Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 2:15.13
6. Ehlers, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 2:15.78
7. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 2:19.49
8. Lehman, Michael JR-3 Bluffton 2:22.39
9. Campo, Shawn   Unattached 2:24.58
10. Lang, Aedan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:30.08
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Jack FR-1 Findlay 2:01.78
2. Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:02.64
3. Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 2:02.98
4. Perry, Logan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:03.68
5. Klipstine, Adam SR-4 Indiana East 2:03.87
6. Lang, Paul FR-1 Ashland 2:04.09
7. Lauck, Joe FR-1 Findlay 2:04.24
8. Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 2:04.26
9. McKee, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:04.43
10. Honda, Ryoya FR-1 Findlay 2:07.86
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodden, Brent JR-3 Siena Heights 1:53.77
2. Agbola, Daniel FR-1 Findlay 1:56.31
3. Sievert, Tyler JR-3 Ashland 2:00.05
4. Hall, Jake FR-1 Ashland 2:00.25
5. Friebel, Daniel FR-1 Ashland 2:00.75
6. Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.39
7. Wyatt-Young, Isiah FR-1 Siena Heights 2:03.10
8. Johnson, Ian FR-1 Ashland 2:04.65
9. Tripp, Cody FR-1 Ashland 2:04.90

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeBoer, Joey JR-3 Cornerstone 2:30.77
2. Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.62
3. Silvey, Nate JR-3 Cornerstone 2:31.97
4. Hayes, Jake   Unattached 2:32.09
5. Vroegh, Kevin SR-4 Cornerstone 2:32.75
6. Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 2:33.89
7. Webster, Dillon   Unattached 2:34.95
8. Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:36.76
9. Woltjer, Owen FR-1 Cornerstone 2:39.21
10. Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 2:40.54
11. Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 2:42.43
12. Wiechart, Dylan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:46.85
13. Marsch, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:49.95
14. Brandstaetter, Jackson FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:52.09
15. Guthrie, Austin JR-3 Findlay 2:53.81
16. Jacobs, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 3:09.31
17. Shearer, Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 3:11.60
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webster, Dillon   Unattached 2:34.95
2. Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 2:40.54
3. Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 2:42.43
4. Wiechart, Dylan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:46.85
5. Marsch, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:49.95
6. Brandstaetter, Jackson FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:52.09
7. Guthrie, Austin JR-3 Findlay 2:53.81
8. Jacobs, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 3:09.31
9. Shearer, Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 3:11.60
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeBoer, Joey JR-3 Cornerstone 2:30.77
2. Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.62
3. Silvey, Nate JR-3 Cornerstone 2:31.97
4. Hayes, Jake   Unattached 2:32.09
5. Vroegh, Kevin SR-4 Cornerstone 2:32.75
6. Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 2:33.89
7. Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:36.76
8. Woltjer, Owen FR-1 Cornerstone 2:39.21

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Jake FR-1 Ashland 4:21.66
2. Johnson, Ian FR-1 Ashland 4:22.02
3. Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 4:22.72
4. Feldpausch, Zach SR-4 Cornerstone 4:26.56
5. Lance, Tyler SR-4 Ashland 4:27.96
6. Gayan, Grant FR-1 Cornerstone 4:28.15
7. Bambach, Thomas Senior SGRC 4:28.23
8. Heaney, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 4:28.71
9. Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 4:32.19
10. VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR-4 Ashland 4:32.71
11. Allen, Jonathan JR-3 Findlay 4:33.24
12. Hollett, Doug JR-3 Cornerstone 4:34.74
13. Shively, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 4:34.93
14. Gleason, Ty JR-3 Findlay 4:35.66
15. Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 4:35.82
16. Friebel, Daniel FR-1 Ashland 4:36.13
17. Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:36.71
18. Guillozet, Blake Senior Unattached 4:37.65
19. Bautista-Catalan, Duvan FR-1 Ashland 4:37.83
20. Beck, Tyler FR-1 Findlay 4:37.99
21. Koontz, Ryan FR-1 Cornerstone 4:38.15
22. Shockey, Sammy FR-1 Ashland 4:39.48
23. Vermilye, Joseph SO-2 Siena Heights 4:42.20
24. Tremaine, Garrett SR-4 Cornerstone 4:42.53
25. Ingram, Connor FR-1 Ashland 4:42.60
26. Sievert, Tyler JR-3 Ashland 4:42.91
27. Bauer, Bradley FR-1 Siena Heights 4:43.70
28. Honda, Ryoya FR-1 Findlay 4:43.71
29. Lewis, Tyler JR-3 Cornerstone 4:44.44
30. Parkinson, Jordan FR-1 Siena Heights 4:44.79
31. Guthrie, Austin JR-3 Findlay 4:45.99
32. Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:46.26
33. Reimund, Nick FR-1 Ashland 4:46.43
34. Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East 4:46.56
35. Tripp, Cody FR-1 Ashland 4:47.86
36. Preece, Blake   Bowling Green Track Club 4:51.70
37. Dudley, Cole JR-3 Indiana East 4:52.12
38. Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 4:53.75
39. Burciaga, Michael FR-1 Siena Heights 4:53.76
40. Waterston, Alec FR-1 Heidelberg 4:56.65
41. Miller, Michael   Unattached 4:58.41
42. Rabie, Jason SR-4 Cornerstone 4:59.90
43. Campos, Salvador SO-2 Indiana East 5:00.40
44. Willey, Ben SO-2 Indiana East 5:01.44
45. Elmi, Sam JR-3 Cornerstone 5:09.56
46. Kelley, Aidan   Bowling Green Track Club 5:09.93
47. Ehlers, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 5:11.29
48. Lehman, Michael JR-3 Bluffton 5:16.92
49. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 5:18.09
50. Ricker, Greg   Bowling Green Track Club 5:23.50
51. Alfaro, Pete SO-2 Siena Heights 5:25.33
52. Jacobs, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 5:28.78
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shively, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 4:34.93
2. Friebel, Daniel FR-1 Ashland 4:36.13
3. Shockey, Sammy FR-1 Ashland 4:39.48
4. Campos, Salvador SO-2 Indiana East 5:00.40
5. Elmi, Sam JR-3 Cornerstone 5:09.56
6. Kelley, Aidan   Bowling Green Track Club 5:09.93
7. Ehlers, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 5:11.29
8. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 5:18.09
9. Ricker, Greg   Bowling Green Track Club 5:23.50
10. Alfaro, Pete SO-2 Siena Heights 5:25.33
11. Jacobs, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 5:28.78
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bautista-Catalan, Duvan FR-1 Ashland 4:37.83
2. Beck, Tyler FR-1 Findlay 4:37.99
3. Lewis, Tyler JR-3 Cornerstone 4:44.44
4. Guthrie, Austin JR-3 Findlay 4:45.99
5. Reimund, Nick FR-1 Ashland 4:46.43
6. Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East 4:46.56
7. Preece, Blake   Bowling Green Track Club 4:51.70
8. Dudley, Cole JR-3 Indiana East 4:52.12
9. Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 4:53.75
10. Waterston, Alec FR-1 Heidelberg 4:56.65
11. Miller, Michael   Unattached 4:58.41
12. Rabie, Jason SR-4 Cornerstone 4:59.90
13. Willey, Ben SO-2 Indiana East 5:01.44
14. Lehman, Michael JR-3 Bluffton 5:16.92
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 4:32.19
2. Gleason, Ty JR-3 Findlay 4:35.66
3. Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 4:35.82
4. Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:36.71
5. Guillozet, Blake Senior Unattached 4:37.65
6. Koontz, Ryan FR-1 Cornerstone 4:38.15
7. Vermilye, Joseph SO-2 Siena Heights 4:42.20
8. Tremaine, Garrett SR-4 Cornerstone 4:42.53
9. Bauer, Bradley FR-1 Siena Heights 4:43.70
10. Honda, Ryoya FR-1 Findlay 4:43.71
11. Parkinson, Jordan FR-1 Siena Heights 4:44.79
12. Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:46.26
13. Tripp, Cody FR-1 Ashland 4:47.86
14. Burciaga, Michael FR-1 Siena Heights 4:53.76
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Jake FR-1 Ashland 4:21.66
2. Johnson, Ian FR-1 Ashland 4:22.02
3. Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 4:22.72
4. Feldpausch, Zach SR-4 Cornerstone 4:26.56
5. Lance, Tyler SR-4 Ashland 4:27.96
6. Gayan, Grant FR-1 Cornerstone 4:28.15
7. Bambach, Thomas Senior SGRC 4:28.23
8. Heaney, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 4:28.71
9. VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR-4 Ashland 4:32.71
10. Allen, Jonathan JR-3 Findlay 4:33.24
11. Hollett, Doug JR-3 Cornerstone 4:34.74
12. Ingram, Connor FR-1 Ashland 4:42.60
13. Sievert, Tyler JR-3 Ashland 4:42.91

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lance, Tyler SR-4 Ashland 8:52.18
2. Steigenga, Tyler   Q Elite 8:56.10
3. Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 9:09.07
4. Redden, Nathaniel FR-1 Ashland 9:25.67
5. Duggan, Jareb SO-2 Siena Heights 9:26.10
6. Coogan, Joey SO-2 Otterbein 9:27.20
7. Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:31.77
8. Frey, Dom SR-4 Heidelberg 9:35.08
9. Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East 9:38.95
10. McKean, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:44.96
11. Kennedy, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:55.80
12. Pemberton, Trey FR-1 Indiana East 9:56.39
13. Peck, Bryan SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:56.41
14. Symonds, Andrew SO-2 Heidelberg 10:01.75
15. Skaff, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:13.55
16. Gallaher, Jacob JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:39.80
17. Campos, Salvador SO-2 Indiana East 10:39.84
18. Lumadue, Dustin SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:45.05
19. Lawson, Spencer FR-1 Cumberlands 10:53.96
  Bambach, Thomas Senior SGRC DNF
  Hayes, Jake   Unattached DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Redden, Nathaniel FR-1 Ashland 9:25.67
2. Frey, Dom SR-4 Heidelberg 9:35.08
3. Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East 9:38.95
4. McKean, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:44.96
5. Kennedy, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:55.80
6. Pemberton, Trey FR-1 Indiana East 9:56.39
7. Symonds, Andrew SO-2 Heidelberg 10:01.75
8. Skaff, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:13.55
9. Gallaher, Jacob JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:39.80
10. Campos, Salvador SO-2 Indiana East 10:39.84
11. Lumadue, Dustin SR-4 Ohio Northern 10:45.05
12. Lawson, Spencer FR-1 Cumberlands 10:53.96
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lance, Tyler SR-4 Ashland 8:52.18
2. Steigenga, Tyler   Q Elite 8:56.10
3. Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 9:09.07
4. Duggan, Jareb SO-2 Siena Heights 9:26.10
5. Coogan, Joey SO-2 Otterbein 9:27.20
6. Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:31.77
7. Peck, Bryan SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:56.41
  Bambach, Thomas Senior SGRC DNF
  Hayes, Jake   Unattached DNF

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.64
2. Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.70
3. Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:40.02
4. Taylor, Michael JR-3 Findlay 15:41.70
5. Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:52.16
6. Adams, Jack FR-1 Findlay 16:00.74
7. Daniel, Denver FR-1 Cornerstone 16:06.36
8. McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 16:06.91
9. Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 16:10.23
10. Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 16:20.48
11. Bleyenberg, Seth FR-1 Cornerstone 16:46.06
12. Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 16:46.25
13. Dudley, Cole JR-3 Indiana East 16:51.84
14. Neff, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:03.13
15. Willey, Ben SO-2 Indiana East 17:03.56
16. Pemberton, Trey FR-1 Indiana East 17:24.86
17. Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 17:29.58
18. Hofstra, Ben FR-1 Cornerstone 17:30.49
19. Kittaka, Logan FR-1 Heidelberg 19:23.37
  Jasper, Tim SO-2 Heidelberg DNF
  Meyer, Josh   Unattached DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bleyenberg, Seth FR-1 Cornerstone 16:46.06
2. Dudley, Cole JR-3 Indiana East 16:51.84
3. Neff, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:03.13
4. Willey, Ben SO-2 Indiana East 17:03.56
5. Pemberton, Trey FR-1 Indiana East 17:24.86
6. Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 17:29.58
7. Hofstra, Ben FR-1 Cornerstone 17:30.49
8. Kittaka, Logan FR-1 Heidelberg 19:23.37
  Jasper, Tim SO-2 Heidelberg DNF
  Meyer, Josh   Unattached DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.64
2. Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.70
3. Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:40.02
4. Taylor, Michael JR-3 Findlay 15:41.70
5. Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:52.16
6. Adams, Jack FR-1 Findlay 16:00.74
7. Daniel, Denver FR-1 Cornerstone 16:06.36
8. McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 16:06.91
9. Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 16:10.23
10. Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 16:20.48
11. Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 16:46.25

Men's 3000 Race Walk Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Risch, John Cody   Q Elte 12:21.82
2. Jobson, Luke SO-2 West Virginia Tech 12:37.62
3. Smith, Steven FR-1 West Virginia Tech 12:44.86
4. Elmi, Sam JR-3 Cornerstone 13:31.30
5. Swarts, David   Pegasus AC 13:44.96
6. Mannozzi, Michael Giuseppe   Shore Athletic Club 13:51.58
7. Benson, Jacob SR-4 Cornerstone 14:08.99
8. Rabie, Jason SR-4 Cornerstone 14:09.23
9. Biddle, Sawyer SR-4 Goshen 14:13.72
10. Haught, Cameron FR-1 Rio Grande 14:26.85
11. Glaze, Sean Sophomore Unattached 14:37.65
12. Bloom, Jeremy   UNAT-West Virginia Tech 16:32.67
13. Lim, Alex FR-1 West Virginia Tech 17:39.07
  Peters, Vince   Chicago Walkers DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Logan   Unattached 8.21
2. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 8.31
3. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 8.33
4. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.43
5. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 8.48
6. Moore, Travis FR-1 Ashland 8.49
7. Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Cumberlands 8.71
8. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 8.71

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Logan   Unattached 8.19
2. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 8.36
3. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 8.46
4. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 8.53
5. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.53
6. Moore, Travis FR-1 Ashland 8.59
7. Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Cumberlands 8.65
8. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 8.66
9. McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.76
10. Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 8.77
11. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.86
12. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.94
12. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 8.94
14. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.98
15. Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.12
15. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.12
17. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 9.14
18. Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 9.42
19. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 9.58
20. Wagoner, JP SO-2 Cumberlands 9.61
21. Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 9.71
22. Anyabwile, Oko   Indiana Tech Developmental 9.90
23. McCoy, John FR-1 Cumberlands 10.28
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Logan   Unattached 8.19
2. Moore, Travis FR-1 Ashland 8.59
3. McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.76
4. Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 8.77
5. Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 9.42
6. McCoy, John FR-1 Cumberlands 10.28
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Seth JR-3 Indiana East 8.53
2. Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Cumberlands 8.65
3. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 8.66
4. Jarvis, Hayden SO-2 Indiana East 9.58
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 8.36
2. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.53
3. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.86
4. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 8.94
5. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.98
6. Anyabwile, Oko   Indiana Tech Developmental 9.90
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shelby III, Lenell SO-2 Findlay 8.46
2. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.94
3. Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.12
4. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.12
5. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 9.14
6. Wagoner, JP SO-2 Cumberlands 9.61
7. Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 9.71
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Bluffton Johnson, Warlick, Knezovich, Salcido 3:40.59
2. Ohio Northern (B) Ruffini, Moran, Bogdanovich, McGill 3:50.01
3. Ohio Northern Lloyd, Krugh, McKee, Ross 3:53.05
4. Bluffton (B) Kinnel, Makin, Gulick, Ehlers 4:01.09
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Cumberlands Hepburn, Davenport, Smith, Shabazz 3:30.49
2. Cornerstone Brinks, Lewis, Silvey, Vroegh 3:33.99
3. Otterbein Forney, Sipes, Shade, Febus 3:35.62
4. Ashland (C) Lang, Hall, Johnson, Tripp 3:37.57
5. Otterbein (B) Facemyer, Klaus, Vipperman, McClain 3:42.47
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Ashland Elliott, Robinson, Moore, Studenmund 3:29.86
2. Findlay Williams, Shelby III, Grieger, Jellison 3:31.99
3. Ashland (B) Shockey, Sievert, VanCauwenbergh, Stanford 3:34.39
4. Heidelberg Beucler, Faiken, Peterson, Wiechart 3:36.29

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Branam, Kadan FR-1 Indiana Tech 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
  • 2.10
1. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
  • 2.10
1. Willis, Juwan SO-2 Siena Heights 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
  • 2.10
4. Bikim, Dylan FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
  • 2.05
5. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 2.00
5. Moore, Kenari FR-1 Siena Heights 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 2.00
7. Phillips, Peyton FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. Towns, Kaleb JR-3 Siena Heights 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
9. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
9. Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands NH  
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern NH  
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg NH  
  • 1.70
    XXX
High Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Branam, Kadan FR-1 Indiana Tech 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 2.00m 6' 6.75"
3. Willis, Juwan SO-2 Siena Heights 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4. Bikim, Dylan FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.95m 6' 4.75"
5. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 1.90m 6' 2.75"
6. Moore, Kenari FR-1 Siena Heights 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7. Phillips, Peyton FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.85m 6' 0.75"
High Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Towns, Kaleb JR-3 Siena Heights 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5. Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands NH  
  Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern NH  
  Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg NH  

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Johnson, Devonte SO-2 Siena Heights 4.90m 16' 0.75"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
2. Nemeth, Rees FR-1 Siena Heights 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3. Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
4. Sprague, Jacob Senior Unattached 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
5. Holdheide, Alan FR-1 Rio Grande 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
6. Montag, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
7. Balduff, Trent SR-4 Ashland 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
8. Wong, William FR-1 Siena Heights 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
9. Kinsey, Noah FR-1 Siena Heights 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
10. Dolinar, Michael SR-4 Findlay 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
11. Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
12. Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
13. Willis, Eli FR-1 Rio Grande 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Radabaugh, Nicholas FR-1 Findlay NH  
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Nageotte, Andrew SR-4 Ashland NH  
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg NH  
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Gaylord II, Donald FR-1 Ohio Northern NH  
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Hopkins, Dylan FR-1 Cumberlands NH  
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 6.66m 21' 10.25"
2. Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 6.40m 21' 0"
3. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6.37m 20' 10.75"
4. Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 6.36m 20' 10.5"
5. Phelps, Magnum   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.36m 20' 10.5"
6. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 6.33m 20' 9.25"
7. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 6.15m 20' 2.25"
8. Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 6.14m 20' 1.75"
9. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 6.12m 20' 1"
10. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 5.93m 19' 5.5"
11. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.81m 19' 0.75"
12. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 5.78m 18' 11.75"
13. Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.75m 18' 10.5"
14. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 5.43m 17' 9.75"
15. Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 5.38m 17' 8"
16. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 5.31m 17' 5.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 6.66m 21' 10.25"
2. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 6.12m 20' 1"
3. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 5.93m 19' 5.5"
4. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.81m 19' 0.75"
5. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 5.78m 18' 11.75"
6. Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.75m 18' 10.5"
7. Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 5.38m 17' 8"
8. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 5.31m 17' 5.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 6.40m 21' 0"
2. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6.37m 20' 10.75"
3. Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 6.36m 20' 10.5"
4. Phelps, Magnum   Indiana Tech Developmental 6.36m 20' 10.5"
5. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 6.33m 20' 9.25"
6. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 6.15m 20' 2.25"
7. Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 6.14m 20' 1.75"
8. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 5.43m 17' 9.75"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Etsey, Martin FR-1 Findlay 15.10m 49' 6.5"
  • 15.10m
2. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.86m
3. Phelps, Magnum   Indiana Tech Developmental 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.53m
4. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.39m
5. Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.32m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Nedow, Tim   Unattached 20.37m 66' 10"
2. Curtiss, Nikolas FR-1 Tiffin 17.89m 58' 8.5"
3. Jackson, Eric SO-2 Tiffin 17.80m 58' 4.75"
4. Talk, Elijah SR-4 Ashland 17.69m 58' 0.5"
5. Paliscak, David SR-4 Kent State 17.32m 56' 10"
6. Brathwaite, Eric   Club Sisu Throws 17.16m 56' 3.75"
7. Glass, Jacob SO-2 Ashland 17.03m 55' 10.5"
8. Pawliw, Eli   Club Sisu Throws 16.94m 55' 7"
9. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 16.17m 53' 0.75"

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 16.85m 55' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 14.57m
  • 16.10m
  • 15.23m
  • 16.30m
  • 16.85m
2. Petzel, Walter SO-2 Kent State 16.23m 53' 3"
  • 15.85m
  • 16.09m
  • 16.23m
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Lynch, Daniel JR-3 West Virginia Tech 16.02m 52' 6.75"
  • 13.41m
  • 16.02m
  • 14.89m
  • 15.97m
  • 15.70m
  • FOUL
4. Demaline, Ryan Freshman Unattached 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • 15.14m
  • 15.45m
  • 15.56m
  • FOUL
5. Miller, James Junior Unattached 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • 14.57m
  • 14.77m
  • 14.87m
  • 15.07m
  • 15.55m
  • 15.40m
6. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 15.53m 50' 11.5"
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Compagner, Jacob SR-4 Siena Heights 15.41m 50' 6.75"
  • FOUL
  • 14.75m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.39m
  • FOUL
  • 15.41m
8. Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 15.28m 50' 1.75"
  • 14.48m
  • 14.88m
  • 15.28m
  • 15.00m
  • 14.97m
  • 15.20m
9. Detillion, Trevor SO-2 Kent State 15.16m 49' 9"
  • 14.88m
  • 14.94m
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.53m
  • 14.05m
  • 14.42m
11. Kunst, Zachery SO-2 Siena Heights 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • 12.97m
  • 14.17m
  • 14.37m
12. Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 14.30m 46' 11"
  • 14.17m
  • 14.30m
  • FOUL
13. Titus, Paxton   UNAT-Ashland 14.17m 46' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
  • FOUL
14. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.77m
  • 13.52m
  • FOUL
15. Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • 13.56m
16. Seme, Alex SO-2 Ashland 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
  • 13.18m
17. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08m
  • 11.92m
  • 12.84m
18. Bruce, Judah JR-3 Cornerstone 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.32m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.95m
19. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
20. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.45m
21. Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
22. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.01m 39' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
  • 11.68m
23. Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.94m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.91m
24. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 11.76m 38' 7"
  • FOUL
  • 11.43m
  • 11.76m
25. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • 11.14m
26. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.05m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.20m
27. Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 9.94m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.73m
28. Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary FR-1 Siena Heights 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.77m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.22m
29. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.26m
  • 9.75m
  • FOUL
  Drew, Robert JR-3 Siena Heights FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bruce, Judah JR-3 Cornerstone 12.95m 42' 6"
2. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.45m 40' 10.25"
3. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.01m 39' 5"
4. Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 11.94m 39' 2.25"
5. Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 11.76m 38' 7"
6. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.49m 37' 8.5"
7. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.20m 36' 9"
8. Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 10.73m 35' 2.5"
9. Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary FR-1 Siena Heights 10.32m 33' 10.25"
10. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.75m 32' 0"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 15.53m 50' 11.5"
2. Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 15.28m 50' 1.75"
3. Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 14.42m 47' 3.75"
4. Kunst, Zachery SO-2 Siena Heights 14.37m 47' 1.75"
5. Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 14.30m 46' 11"
6. Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 13.56m 44' 6"
7. Seme, Alex SO-2 Ashland 13.44m 44' 1.25"
8. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 13.08m 42' 11"
9. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 12.91m 42' 4.25"
10. Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 12.23m 40' 1.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 16.85m 55' 3.5"
2. Petzel, Walter SO-2 Kent State 16.23m 53' 3"
3. Lynch, Daniel JR-3 West Virginia Tech 16.02m 52' 6.75"
4. Demaline, Ryan Freshman Unattached 15.56m 51' 0.75"
5. Miller, James Junior Unattached 15.55m 51' 0.25"
6. Compagner, Jacob SR-4 Siena Heights 15.41m 50' 6.75"
7. Detillion, Trevor SO-2 Kent State 15.16m 49' 9"
8. Titus, Paxton   UNAT-Ashland 14.17m 46' 6"
9. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  Drew, Robert JR-3 Siena Heights FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Rivera, Luis   Forza Athletics 21.57m 70' 9.25"
2. Postema, Tom   Unattached 21.56m 70' 9"
3. Hill, Alex SO-2 Ashland 21.42m 70' 3.5"
4. Combs, Austin JR-3 Findlay 21.38m 70' 1.75"
5. Fairbanks, Brent FR-1 Ashland 20.45m 67' 1.25"
6. Zak, Nick SO-2 Ashland 19.65m 64' 5.75"
7. Wickey, Jake FR-1 Kent State 19.33m 63' 5"
8. Crayon, Jordan   Unattached 19.29m 63' 3.5"
9. Grace, Toryko JR-3 Tiffin 18.04m 59' 2.25"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Toth, Jim JR-3 Ashland 18.57m 60' 11.25"
2. Lovell, Dequan FR-1 Findlay 18.37m 60' 3.25"
3. Sicurella, Brandon JR-3 Ashland 17.61m 57' 9.5"
3. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 17.61m 57' 9.5"
5. Compagner, Jacob SR-4 Siena Heights 17.40m 57' 1"
6. Pop, Stephen JR-3 Ashland 16.90m 55' 5.5"
7. Detillion, Trevor SO-2 Kent State 16.75m 54' 11.5"
8. Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 16.71m 54' 10"
9. Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 15.95m 52' 4"
10. Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 15.79m 51' 9.75"
11. Drew, Robert JR-3 Siena Heights 15.60m 51' 2.25"
12. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.03m 49' 3.75"
12. Durr, Tristen Senior Unattached 15.03m 49' 3.75"
14. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 14.99m 49' 2.25"
15. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.84m 48' 8.25"
16. Stid, Demarcus   Indiana Tech Developmental 14.49m 47' 6.5"
17. Greensage, Seth SO-2 West Virginia Tech 14.36m 47' 1.5"
18. Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 14.04m 46' 0.75"
19. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.85m 45' 5.25"
20. Kunst, Zachery SO-2 Siena Heights 13.68m 44' 10.75"
21. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.02m 42' 8.75"
22. Bruce, Judah JR-3 Cornerstone 12.71m 41' 8.5"
23. Tinkey, Jaret Freshman Unattached 12.23m 40' 1.5"
24. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.13m 39' 9.75"
25. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25"
25. Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 11.92m 39' 1.25"
27. Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 11.83m 38' 9.75"
28. Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 11.69m 38' 4.25"
29. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.68m 38' 4"
30. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 11.58m 38' 0"
31. Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary FR-1 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8"
32. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 10.73m 35' 2.5"
33. Dean, Cole Freshman Unattached 10.65m 34' 11.25"
34. Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 9.89m 32' 5.5"
35. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 9.00m 29' 6.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Tinkey, Jaret Freshman Unattached 12.23m 40' 1.5"
2. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.13m 39' 9.75"
3. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25"
4. Baker, Matthew JR-3 Findlay 11.69m 38' 4.25"
5. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.68m 38' 4"
6. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 11.58m 38' 0"
7. Digivsto-Ayling, Zachary FR-1 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8"
8. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 10.73m 35' 2.5"
9. Dean, Cole Freshman Unattached 10.65m 34' 11.25"
10. Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 9.89m 32' 5.5"
11. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 9.00m 29' 6.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Detillion, Trevor SO-2 Kent State 16.75m 54' 11.5"
2. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 14.99m 49' 2.25"
3. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.84m 48' 8.25"
4. Stid, Demarcus   Indiana Tech Developmental 14.49m 47' 6.5"
5. Greensage, Seth SO-2 West Virginia Tech 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6. Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 14.04m 46' 0.75"
7. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.85m 45' 5.25"
8. Kunst, Zachery SO-2 Siena Heights 13.68m 44' 10.75"
9. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.02m 42' 8.75"
10. Bruce, Judah JR-3 Cornerstone 12.71m 41' 8.5"
11. Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 11.92m 39' 1.25"
12. Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 11.83m 38' 9.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Toth, Jim JR-3 Ashland 18.57m 60' 11.25"
2. Lovell, Dequan FR-1 Findlay 18.37m 60' 3.25"
3. Sicurella, Brandon JR-3 Ashland 17.61m 57' 9.5"
4. Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 17.61m 57' 9.5"
5. Compagner, Jacob SR-4 Siena Heights 17.40m 57' 1"
6. Pop, Stephen JR-3 Ashland 16.90m 55' 5.5"
7. Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 16.71m 54' 10"
8. Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 15.95m 52' 4"
9. Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 15.79m 51' 9.75"
10. Drew, Robert JR-3 Siena Heights 15.60m 51' 2.25"
11. Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 15.03m 49' 3.75"
12. Durr, Tristen Senior Unattached 15.03m 49' 3.75"

Men's Heptathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1. Andjelic, Nikola SR-4 Rio Grande 4944
2. Messer, William SO-2 Rio Grande 4305
3. Manning, Garrick FR-1 Ashland 4140
4. Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 3444
5. Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 3014