February 16, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC NAIA A

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benecke, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:57.65
2. Lewis, Shauntis SO-2 Taylor 1:58.15
3. Korir, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.10
4. Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.32
5. Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:59.43
6. Jaster, Josh FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.52
7. Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 2:00.89
8. Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 2:01.45
9. Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.60
10. Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.92
11. Yoder, Trenton SO-2 Tiffin 2:02.57
12. Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 2:03.54
13. Galloway, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky State 2:04.18
14. Honda, Ryoya FR-1 Findlay 2:04.98
15. Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:05.01
16. Nelson, Andrew Senior Unattached 2:05.51
17. Wischmeyer, Ben Freshman Unattached 2:05.91
18. Amaro, Alex FR-1 Trine 2:12.31
19. Stephenson, Travon JR-3 Kentucky State 2:12.76
20. Nelson, Kristopher SO-2 Kentucky State 2:20.89
21. Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.33
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.60
2. Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 2:03.54
3. Galloway, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky State 2:04.18
4. Honda, Ryoya FR-1 Findlay 2:04.98
5. Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:05.01
6. Wischmeyer, Ben Freshman Unattached 2:05.91
7. Amaro, Alex FR-1 Trine 2:12.31
8. Stephenson, Travon JR-3 Kentucky State 2:12.76
9. Nelson, Kristopher SO-2 Kentucky State 2:20.89
10. Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.33
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benecke, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:57.65
2. Lewis, Shauntis SO-2 Taylor 1:58.15
3. Korir, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.10
4. Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.32
5. Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:59.43
6. Jaster, Josh FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.52
7. Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 2:00.89
8. Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 2:01.45
9. Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.92
10. Yoder, Trenton SO-2 Tiffin 2:02.57
11. Nelson, Andrew Senior Unattached 2:05.51