February 16, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 7.64
2. Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 7.70
3. Williams, Zarria SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.97
4. Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 7.99
5. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.21
6. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21
7. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.23
8. Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.28

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 7.74
2. Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 7.84
3. Williams, Zarria SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.95
4. Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 8.09
5. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.20
6. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.20
7. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.24
8. Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25
9. Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25
10. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.25
11. Bright, Kaitlyn SO-2 Kentucky State 8.35
12. Williams, Kamilah Sophomore Unattached 8.39
13. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.40
14. Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51
15. Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.56
16. Wright, Rylee SO-2 Tiffin 8.71
17. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.81
18. De Arco, Edy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 7.84
2. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.24
3. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.25
4. Williams, Kamilah Sophomore Unattached 8.39
5. De Arco, Edy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 7.74
2. Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 8.09
3. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.20
4. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.20
5. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.40
6. Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51
7. Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Zarria SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.95
2. Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25
3. Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25
4. Bright, Kaitlyn SO-2 Kentucky State 8.35
5. Wright, Rylee SO-2 Tiffin 8.71
6. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.81
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.34
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greathouse, Arlandria JR-3 Kentucky State 28.96
2. Wright, Rylee SO-2 Tiffin 29.18
3. Johnson, Mia FR-1 Findlay 29.91
4. Thomas, Shalbereyl SR-4 Kentucky State 30.22
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.43
2. Winter, Monica FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.68
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carney, Cheyney SR-4 Kentucky State 27.01
2. Williams, Kamilah Sophomore Unattached 28.53
3. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.79
4. Washington, Dominique FR-1 Ohio Dominican 28.90
5. Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.19
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 27.04
2. Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.06
3. Weatherspoon, Jada FR-1 Wayne St. 28.36
4. Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.09
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.60
2. Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.05
3. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.11
4. Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.24
5. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.31
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Zarria SO-2 Ohio Christian 25.98
2. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.45
3. Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 26.54
4. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.08
5. Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.11

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Adaysha SR-4 Tiffin 1:00.16
2. Doss, Madison SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.63
3. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 1:00.85
4. Bertolini, Isabella FR-1 Wayne St. 1:01.05
5. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.78
6. Walter, Lily FR-1 Taylor 1:03.30
7. General, Thea JR-3 Tiffin 1:03.64
8. Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.54
9. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.82
10. Hewitt, Courtney JR-3 Wayne St. 1:04.84
11. Beitzinger, Zoey   Bowling Green Track Club 1:05.01
12. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.00
13. Johnson, Mia FR-1 Findlay 1:07.27
14. Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:08.18
15. Carney, Cheyney SR-4 Kentucky State 1:08.29
16. Weatherspoon, Jada FR-1 Wayne St. 1:11.34
17. Thomas, Shalbereyl SR-4 Kentucky State 1:11.43
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:08.18
2. Thomas, Shalbereyl SR-4 Kentucky State 1:11.43
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.00
2. Johnson, Mia FR-1 Findlay 1:07.27
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.54
2. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.82
3. Beitzinger, Zoey   Bowling Green Track Club 1:05.01
4. Carney, Cheyney SR-4 Kentucky State 1:08.29
5. Weatherspoon, Jada FR-1 Wayne St. 1:11.34
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.78
2. Walter, Lily FR-1 Taylor 1:03.30
3. General, Thea JR-3 Tiffin 1:03.64
4. Hewitt, Courtney JR-3 Wayne St. 1:04.84
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Adaysha SR-4 Tiffin 1:00.16
2. Doss, Madison SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.63
3. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 1:00.85
4. Bertolini, Isabella FR-1 Wayne St. 1:01.05

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:38.74
2. Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:50.69
3. Liebold, Chloe FR-1 Tiffin 1:52.34
4. Grzegorczyk, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 1:55.38

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:17.85
2. Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.54
3. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:24.37
4. Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 2:24.66
5. Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.02
6. Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 2:29.03
7. Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:29.26
8. Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.12
9. Lubienski, Erinne FR-1 Taylor 2:30.66
10. Brown , Alexis SO-2 Wayne St. 2:33.99
11. Crum, Claire JR-3 Findlay 2:34.29
12. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:35.17
13. Kramer, Lily   Bowling Green Track Club 2:35.80
14. Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.85
15. Brown, Daphene SR-4 Kentucky State 2:38.15
16. Briggs, Mackenzie SR-4 Tiffin 2:43.20
17. Abercrombie, Madison FR-1 Findlay 2:43.30
18. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:44.49
19. Lockhart, Gernee' FR-1 Kentucky State 2:54.44
20. O'connor, Rebecca FR-1 Tiffin 3:18.23
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lubienski, Erinne FR-1 Taylor 2:30.66
2. Crum, Claire JR-3 Findlay 2:34.29
3. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:35.17
4. Kramer, Lily   Bowling Green Track Club 2:35.80
5. Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:37.85
6. Brown, Daphene SR-4 Kentucky State 2:38.15
7. Briggs, Mackenzie SR-4 Tiffin 2:43.20
8. Abercrombie, Madison FR-1 Findlay 2:43.30
9. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:44.49
10. Lockhart, Gernee' FR-1 Kentucky State 2:54.44
11. O'connor, Rebecca FR-1 Tiffin 3:18.23
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:17.85
2. Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:18.54
3. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:24.37
4. Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 2:24.66
5. Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.02
6. Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 2:29.03
7. Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:29.26
8. Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.12
9. Brown , Alexis SO-2 Wayne St. 2:33.99

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 5:13.22
2. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 5:15.79
3. Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:16.35
4. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 5:20.11
5. Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:28.09
6. VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.69
7. Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.23
8. Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:33.09
9. Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.28
10. Manserra, Julianna FR-1 Wayne St. 5:38.91
11. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.79
12. Jarrat, GiGi SR-4 Trine 5:49.68
13. Boccomino , Haley SR-4 Wayne St. 5:50.48
14. Dibley, Stacy FR-1 Trine 5:55.18
15. Luebcke, Ruth FR-1 Trine 5:55.51
16. Jeruto, Matilda FR-1 Findlay 6:02.48
17. Brown, Daphene SR-4 Kentucky State 6:07.34
18. Carroll, Micaela JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:14.81
19. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:14.93
20. Kise, Maggie SO-2 Findlay 6:23.29
21. Melchers, Lauren SR-4 Taylor 6:23.80
22. Towalski, Sidney SO-2 Findlay 6:25.83
23. Lockhart, Gernee' FR-1 Kentucky State 7:00.27
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.79
2. Jarrat, GiGi SR-4 Trine 5:49.68
3. Dibley, Stacy FR-1 Trine 5:55.18
4. Luebcke, Ruth FR-1 Trine 5:55.51
5. Jeruto, Matilda FR-1 Findlay 6:02.48
6. Brown, Daphene SR-4 Kentucky State 6:07.34
7. Carroll, Micaela JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:14.81
8. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 6:14.93
9. Kise, Maggie SO-2 Findlay 6:23.29
10. Melchers, Lauren SR-4 Taylor 6:23.80
11. Towalski, Sidney SO-2 Findlay 6:25.83
12. Lockhart, Gernee' FR-1 Kentucky State 7:00.27
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 5:13.22
2. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 5:15.79
3. Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:16.35
4. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 5:20.11
5. Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:28.09
6. VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.69
7. Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.23
8. Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:33.09
9. Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:36.28
10. Manserra, Julianna FR-1 Wayne St. 5:38.91
11. Boccomino , Haley SR-4 Wayne St. 5:50.48

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 10:20.41
2. Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 10:50.91
3. Turrentine, Aly SO-2 Ohio Christian 10:54.90
4. Willett, Emma FR-1 Wayne St. 11:09.45
5. Willett, Gabrielle FR-1 Wayne St. 11:11.59
6. Dibley, Amanda SO-2 Taylor 11:12.48
7. Coonrod, Leah Senior Unattached 11:12.67
8. Chirchir, Winny SO-2 Tiffin 11:19.08
9. Weeden , Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 11:22.85
10. Wentworth, Ariel FR-1 Taylor 11:32.54
11. Franch, Michelle JR-3 Taylor 11:39.84
12. Harrison, Megan SO-2 Taylor 11:44.84
13. Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:50.60
14. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:53.66
15. Greiner, Madilyn JR-3 Findlay 12:03.13
16. Gilliam, Jada SO-2 Tiffin 12:08.80
17. Risinger, Kylee FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13:56.04

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 8.89
2. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 9.10
3. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 9.16
4. Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 9.24
5. Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.33
6. Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 9.47
7. Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 9.51

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 8.85
2. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 9.01
3. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 9.07
4. Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 9.11
5. Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.23
6. Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.37
7. Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 9.47
8. Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 9.48
9. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.58
10. Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.62
11. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.72
11. Strauther, Amirah FR-1 Rio Grande 9.72
13. Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 9.73
14. Camp, Kirsten JR-3 Tiffin 9.86
15. Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18
16. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.33
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gielink, Emma JR-3 Tiffin 9.07
2. Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.23
3. Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.62
4. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.72
5. Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 9.01
2. Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 9.11
3. Strickland, Anaiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.37
4. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.58
5. Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 9.73
6. Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.33
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 8.85
2. Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 9.47
3. Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 9.48
4. Strauther, Amirah FR-1 Rio Grande 9.72
5. Camp, Kirsten JR-3 Tiffin 9.86
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Ohio Christian Williams, Marshall, Sargent, Winter 4:09.50
2. Kentucky State Baker, Carney, Brown, Anderson 4:11.05
3. Ohio Wesleyan (B) Ross, VanHoose, Qamar, Jarman 4:40.06
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Findlay Shipman, Crum, Manns, Hemmings 4:10.42
2. Ohio Wesleyan Trebella, Braden, Bush, Smith 4:11.05

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" 10
2. Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 1.66m 5' 5.25" 8
3. Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.63m 5' 4.25" 6
4. Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 1.55m 5' 1" 4
4. Camp, Kirsten JR-3 Tiffin 1.55m 5' 1" 4
4. Murphy, Morgan FR-1 Wayne St. 1.55m 5' 1" 4
7. Williams, Jazilee FR-1 Tiffin 1.50m 4' 11" 1.5
7. Brown, Courtney SO-2 Tiffin 1.50m 4' 11" 1.5

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Sheehan, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3.04m 9' 11.75"
2. Grzegorczyk, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 2.89m 9' 5.75"
2. Scarberry, Nicole FR-1 Findlay 2.89m 9' 5.75"
2. Kuhlman, Abigail FR-1 Trine 2.89m 9' 5.75"
2. Shomon, Alexis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2.89m 9' 5.75"
6. Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2.74m 8' 11.75"
7. Crites, Kelsie FR-1 Findlay 2.44m 8' 0"
8. Davis, Madaline FR-1 Findlay 2.29m 7' 6"
  Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan NH  
  Greenlee, Brooke FR-1 Findlay NH  

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 5.75m 18' 10.5" 10
  • 5.40m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.52m 18' 1.5" 8
  • 5.42m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.28m
3. Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 5.40m 17' 8.75" 6
  • 5.20m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.40m
4. Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7" 5
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Alexxus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" 4
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
  • 3.79m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.29m
6. Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.13m 16' 10" 3
  • 5.10m
  • 5.13m
  • 4.98m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.08m
7. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 4.79m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.90m
  • 4.52m
8. Bluhm, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1
  • 4.78m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.70m
9. Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.66m
  • 4.59m
  • 4.78m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.64m
10. Greathouse, Arlandria JR-3 Kentucky State 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 3.85m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.45m

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Bluhm, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80m
  • 10.80m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.61m
2. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.36m
3. Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.87m
  • 10.09m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.15m
  • 9.91m
4. Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.76m
  • 9.33m
  • 9.42m
  • FOUL
  • 10.01m
  • FOUL
5. Vangieson, Amy JR-3 Wayne St. 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77m
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
  • 9.19m
6. Tran, Terissa FR-1 Findlay 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.44m
  • FOUL
  • 9.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Gumbs, Trevia   Unattached 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 15.00m
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
  • 15.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 14.80m 48' 6.75"
  • 13.99m
  • 13.98m
  • 13.97m
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
  • 14.36m
3. Berry, Nicole Freshman Unattached 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • 12.47m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
  • 12.76m
  • 13.86m
  • FOUL
4. Johnson, Brenda Junior Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.80m
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.62m
  • 13.80m
5. Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.75m
  • 11.06m
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • 12.94m
  • 10.86m
6. Thomas, Ragene FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.80m 42' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
7. Hahler, Hannah   Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.54m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • 12.72m
  • 12.51m
8. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.55m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.21m
9. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.03m
  • 11.96m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.29m
  • 12.07m
  • 11.91m
10. Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.97m
11. Freeman, Angel FR-1 Kentucky State 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
12. Smith, Ciera SR-4 Tiffin 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
13. Liepaite, Danute SR-4 Tiffin 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.35m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.67m
14. Chupp, Sabrina SR-4 Tiffin 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.34m
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL
15. Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.19m
  • 10.61m
  • 11.42m
16. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32m
  • 10.34m
  • 10.56m
17. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 11.15m
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
18. Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.35m
  • 11.01m
  • 10.92m
19. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.99m
  • FOUL
  • 10.50m
20. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • 10.42m
21. McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 9.26m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.00m
22. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.23m
  • 10.47m
  • 10.38m
23. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.65m
24. Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27m
  • FOUL
  • 10.11m
25. Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.04m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.12m
26. Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.15m
27. Ford, Chelsey-Marie JR-3 Kentucky State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.12m
28. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 8.86m
  • 9.97m
  • 8.53m
29. Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.23m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.20m
30. Sutton, Nashaye JR-3 Kentucky State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.44m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.62m
30. Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62m
  • FOUL
  • 7.28m
32. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 8.74m
  • 9.55m
  • FOUL
33. Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 8.98m
  • 9.44m
  • 9.04m
34. Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23m
  • 8.85m
  • 8.70m
35. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.32m
  • 8.72m
  • 8.82m
36. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 7.37m
  • 7.43m
  • 8.05m
  Garrett, Dominique SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Carson, Monica SR-4 Tiffin FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.60m 34' 9.5"
2. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 10.33m 33' 10.75"
3. Ford, Chelsey-Marie JR-3 Kentucky State 10.12m 33' 2.5"
4. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5"
5. Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.84m 32' 3.5"
6. Sutton, Nashaye JR-3 Kentucky State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
7. Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 9.62m 31' 6.75"
8. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.55m 31' 4"
9. Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 9.44m 30' 11.75"
10. Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.23m 30' 3.5"
11. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 8.82m 28' 11.25"
12. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.05m 26' 5"
  Garrett, Dominique SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 12.55m 41' 2.25"
2. Smith, Ciera SR-4 Tiffin 11.84m 38' 10.25"
3. Liepaite, Danute SR-4 Tiffin 11.67m 38' 3.5"
4. Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 11.42m 37' 5.75"
5. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 11.32m 37' 1.75"
6. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 11.15m 36' 7"
7. Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine 11.01m 36' 1.5"
8. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.99m 36' 0.75"
9. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 10.64m 34' 11"
10. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.47m 34' 4.25"
11. Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 10.27m 33' 8.5"
12. Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.18m 33' 4.75"
13. Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 10.15m 33' 3.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gumbs, Trevia   Unattached 15.42m 50' 7.25"
2. DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 14.80m 48' 6.75"
3. Berry, Nicole Freshman Unattached 13.86m 45' 5.75"
4. Johnson, Brenda Junior Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5"
5. Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 12.94m 42' 5.5"
6. Thomas, Ragene FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.80m 42' 0"
7. Hahler, Hannah   Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
8. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 12.07m 39' 7.25"
9. Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 11.97m 39' 3.25"
10. Freeman, Angel FR-1 Kentucky State 11.96m 39' 3"
11. Chupp, Sabrina SR-4 Tiffin 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  Carson, Monica SR-4 Tiffin FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Gumbs, Trevia   Unattached 19.52m 64' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 19.52m
  • 19.18m
  • 19.27m
  • 19.31m
  • FOUL
2. DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 17.94m 58' 10.25"
  • 17.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 16.96m 55' 7.75"
  • 14.96m
  • 15.74m
  • 15.60m
  • 15.79m
  • 15.60m
  • 16.96m
4. Pauley, Carrol   Unattached 15.50m 50' 10.25"
  • 14.96m
  • 13.94m
  • 15.50m
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
  • 15.19m
5. Hahler, Hannah   Unattached 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.07m
  • 13.84m
  • 13.87m
  • 14.41m
  • 14.98m
  • 14.51m
6. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.75m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.34m
  • 14.24m
  • 14.44m
  • 13.39m
  • 14.75m
  • 14.24m
7. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
  • 14.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.36m
  • 13.84m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.55m
  • 13.63m
  • 14.55m
9. Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • 14.02m
  • 14.37m
  • 13.94m
  • 14.15m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.80m
10. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42m
  • 12.68m
  • FOUL
11. Siebenaler, Madison   Unattached 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29m
  • 12.48m
  • 11.77m
12. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.00m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.90m
13. Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
14. Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
  • 12.41m
15. Coffel, Madison FR-1 Trine 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.42m
16. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.52m
  • FOUL
  • 12.43m
17. Wippel, Markie SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.63m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.36m
18. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
  • 11.80m
19. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
  • 12.14m
20. Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
21. Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.43m
  • 11.09m
  • 11.63m
22. Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
  • 11.54m
23. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
  • 11.09m
24. Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85m
  • 9.27m
  • 9.71m
26. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 10.04m
  • 9.63m
  • 10.11m
27. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.09m
  • 9.97m
  • FOUL
28. Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.03m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.12m
29. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.52m
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
30. Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 9.43m 30' 11.25"
  • 9.43m
  • 9.10m
  • FOUL
31. McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.95m
  Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Berry, Nicole Freshman Unattached FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 12.58m 41' 3.25"
2. Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 12.25m 40' 2.25"
3. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.14m 39' 10"
4. Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.84m 38' 10.25"
5. McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 10.85m 35' 7.25"
6. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 10.11m 33' 2"
7. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.97m 32' 8.5"
8. Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 9.67m 31' 8.75"
9. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.53m 31' 3.25"
10. Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 9.43m 30' 11.25"
11. McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Siebenaler, Madison   Unattached 13.29m 43' 7.25"
2. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 13.25m 43' 5.75"
3. Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.96m 42' 6.25"
4. Coffel, Madison FR-1 Trine 12.49m 40' 11.75"
5. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.43m 40' 9.5"
6. Wippel, Markie SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.36m 40' 6.75"
7. Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.63m 38' 2"
8. Flora, Jenny FR-1 Trine 11.54m 37' 10.5"
9. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.28m 37' 0.25"
10. Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  Berry, Nicole Freshman Unattached FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gumbs, Trevia   Unattached 19.52m 64' 0.5"
2. DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 17.94m 58' 10.25"
3. Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 16.96m 55' 7.75"
4. Pauley, Carrol   Unattached 15.50m 50' 10.25"
5. Hahler, Hannah   Unattached 14.98m 49' 1.75"
6. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 14.75m 48' 4.75"
7. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 14.74m 48' 4.5"
8. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 14.55m 47' 9"
9. Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 14.37m 47' 1.75"
10. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  Hagar, Andrea SO-2 Trine FOUL