February 10, 2018
|
Grinnell-Bear Athletic Center - Grinnell, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.38 10
2. Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.05 8
3. Merical, Michael SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.23 6
4. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.27 5
5. Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.62 4
6. Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.63 3
7. Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.88 2
8. Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 50.94 1
9. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.01 -
10. Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.15 -
11. Shults, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 51.68 -
12. Wetterling, Chase JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 51.86 -
13. MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 52.10 -
14. Ohnoutka, Travis JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.48 -
15. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 52.73 -
16. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 53.00 -
17. Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 53.34 -
18. Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 53.53 -
19. Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 53.91 -
20. Noel, Kaleb JR-3 Wartburg 54.23 -
21. Miller, Jack SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 54.39 -
22. Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 54.60 -
23. Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 54.84 -
24. Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 54.86 -
25. Berube, Ethan JR-3 Cornell College 55.20 -
26. Kagemann, Jake SR-4 Wartburg 55.84 -
27. Robinson, Struje JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.86 -
28. Nadesan, Kamal JR-3 Grinnell 56.83 -
29. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 56.92 -
30. Taylor, Zeke FR-1 Grinnell 57.25 -
31. Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 1:01.24 -
32. Brunet, Chris JR-3 Grinnell 1:06.91 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 1:01.24 -
2. Brunet, Chris JR-3 Grinnell 1:06.91 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Struje JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.86 -
2. Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 56.92 -
3. Taylor, Zeke FR-1 Grinnell 57.25 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Jack SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 54.39 -
2. Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 54.86 -
3. Berube, Ethan JR-3 Cornell College 55.20 -
4. Nadesan, Kamal JR-3 Grinnell 56.83 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 53.00 -
2. Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 53.34 -
3. Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 53.91 -
4. Noel, Kaleb JR-3 Wartburg 54.23 -
5. Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 54.84 -
6. Kagemann, Jake SR-4 Wartburg 55.84 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wetterling, Chase JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 51.86 -
2. MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 52.10 -
3. Ohnoutka, Travis JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.48 -
4. Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 53.53 -
5. Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 54.60 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.62 4
2. Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.63 3
3. Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 50.94 1
4. Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.15 -
5. Shults, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 51.68 -
6. Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 52.73 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.38 10
2. Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.05 8
3. Merical, Michael SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.23 6
4. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.27 5
5. Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.88 2
6. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.01 -