January 27, 2018
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Men 800m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.12.23.Glasgow, Anthony Cronin, Decano Phillips, Dillon Casurra, Clifton FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Colby CCFort Hays St.St. Mary (Kan.)Dallas Baptist1:57.112 1:52.001 1:55.138 2:00.1119
11.2.8.6.Lobley, Emory Glasgow, Anthony Taylor, Jake Cronin, Decano SophomoreSO-2JR-3SO-2BaconeAllen County CCTAMU-CommerceAllen County CC1:54.410 33:01:54.07 57:01:57.78 6:02:04.499
22.3.17.22.Rodriguez, Alberto Phillips, Dillon Choate, Bryce Martinez, Steeven FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Fort Hays St.Oklahoma BaptistOral RobertsSouthwest Baptist57:01:57.78 1:54.2823 34:01:57.326 1:55.138
13.4.1.10.Farris, Cameron Choate, Bryce Miller, Aaron Yarde, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Oral RobertsOral RobertsUnattachedFort Hays St.1:54.410 1:54.410 9:01:58.9650 1:54.2823
17.5.2.12.Taylor, Jake Wilson, Matt Arnold, Tyler Lobley, Emory FR-1FR-1SO-2FreshmanSt. Mary (Kan.)Pittsburg St.UnattachedTAMU-Commerce1:54.88 25:01:54.873 1:57.112 1:54.88
18.6.2.23.Wilson, Matt Langat, Micah Yarde, Ryan Coleman, Ilijah JuniorFR-1SR-4FR-1Louisiana TechHardingPittsburg St.Louisiana Tech9:01:58.9650 1:54.88 2:00.1119 1:54.2823
7.7.9.14.Johnson, Jon Rodriguez, Alberto O'Keefe, Will Choate, Bryce FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedJohnson & Wales (Colo.)UnattachedCentral Arkansas19:02:04.19 1:55.138 25:01:54.873 58:01:56.1764
13.8.12.9.Rodriguez, Alberto Coleman, Ilijah Wilson, Matt Johnson, Jon FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3St. Mary (Kan.)BaconeMissouri SouthernSt. Mary (Kan.)19:02:04.19 26:01:55.87 1:57.112 25:01:54.873
2.9.18.1.Phillips, Dillon Farris, Cameron Langat, Micah Jeandree, Julien JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Southwest BaptistLouisiana TechConcordia (Cal.)Colby CC1:56.93 1:55.8928 25:01:54.873 1:56.93
14.10.16.14.Farris, Cameron Yarde, Ryan Wilson, Matt Glasgow, Anthony JR-3SO-2FreshmanFR-1HardingAllen County CCConcordia (Cal.)Colby CC1:57.112 58:01:56.1764 9:01:58.9650 1:56.93
16.11.7.11.Glasgow, Anthony Reid, Derrick Finley, Mark Glasgow, Anthony SO-2SophomoreFR-1SophomoreSt. Mary (Kan.)UnattachedPittsburg St.Fort Hays St.1:57.112 1:56.55 1:57.112 34:01:57.326
21.12.6.23.Farris, Cameron Arnold, Tyler Skinner, Luke Rodriguez, Alberto FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2UnattachedConcordia (Cal.)Allen County CCHarding6:02:04.499 1:56.93 1:55.8928 1:56.55
8.13.23.2.Miller, Aaron Jeandree, Julien Johnson, Jon Casurra, Clifton SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Central ArkansasUnattachedDallas Baptist19:02:04.19 1:57.112 6:02:04.499 25:01:54.873
5.14.19.20.Yarde, Ryan Casurra, Clifton Skinner, Luke Casurra, Clifton SR-4FreshmanSR-4SophomoreOklahoma BaptistUnattachedAllen County CCAllen County CC9:01:58.9650 34:01:57.326 29:01:57.57 6:02:04.499
11.15.23.2.Wilson, Matt Johnson, Jon Cronin, Decano Rodriguez, Alberto FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedMissouri SouthernTAMU-CommerceUnattached47:01:58.87 29:01:57.57 1:56.93 1:54.410
4.16.16.15.O'Keefe, Will Skinner, Luke Arnold, Tyler Martinez, Steeven SophomoreFR-1JR-3JR-3UnattachedSt. Mary (Kan.)Missouri SouthernFort Hays St.9:01:58.9650 1:01:57.67 1:57.112 19:02:04.19
14.17.17.8.Wilson, Matt Lobley, Emory Taylor, Jake Carrassco, Caleb JR-3SR-4JuniorFR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Oklahoma ChristianConcordia (Cal.)Pittsburg St.1:58.136 57:01:57.78 1:01:57.67 1:58.136
21.18.16.3.Lobley, Emory O'Keefe, Will Phillips, Dillon Casurra, Clifton FreshmanFR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedSouthwest BaptistHardingSouthwest Baptist34:01:57.326 1:58.136 1:54.88 29:01:57.57
9.19.13.11.Yarde, Ryan Martinez, Steeven Cronin, Decano Farris, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia (Cal.)TAMU-CommercePittsburg St.Colby CC26:01:55.87 47:01:58.87 19:02:04.19 1:01:57.67
15.20.14.8.Wilson, Matt Taylor, Jake Skinner, Luke Finley, Mark SO-2SophomoreJR-3FR-1Oral RobertsUnattachedHardingUnattached1:01:57.67 9:01:58.9650 9:01:58.9650 1:54.88
21.21.7.20.Martinez, Steeven Finley, Mark Yarde, Ryan Carrassco, Caleb FR-1SO-2SophomoreJR-3UnattachedDallas BaptistAllen County CCJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:57.112 2:00.1119 33:01:54.07 29:01:57.57
8.22.12.18.Casurra, Clifton Miller, Aaron Casurra, Clifton Choate, Bryce FR-1JuniorFR-1JR-3BaconeUnattachedSouthwest BaptistPittsburg St.1:56.93 19:02:04.19 19:02:04.19 26:01:55.87
3.23.4.8.O'Keefe, Will Carrassco, Caleb Miller, Aaron Farris, Cameron FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1BaconeColby CCCentral ArkansasSt. Mary (Kan.)33:01:54.07 6:02:04.499 1:01:57.67 57:01:57.78
800m Run Seeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.6.11.5.17.6.Coleman, Ilijah Carrassco, Caleb Langat, Micah Wilson, Matt Jeandree, Julien Carrassco, Caleb SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FreshmanFR-1UnattachedUnattachedPittsburg St.Pittsburg St.Pittsburg St.Dallas Baptist55:01:55.8791:57.32951:57.5721:54.87391:54.87391:54.8739
6.5.10.6.6.23.Finley, Mark Lobley, Emory Johnson, Jon Langat, Micah Yarde, Ryan Carrassco, Caleb SO-2FreshmanFR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2Oklahoma ChristianDallas BaptistUnattachedHardingDallas BaptistMissouri Southern1:56.17 1:57.5721:54.87391:54.88955:01:55.8791:57.572
21.5.20.8.8.21.Coleman, Ilijah Johnson, Jon Coleman, Ilijah Coleman, Ilijah Taylor, Jake Casurra, Clifton SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedBaconeMissouri SouthernBacone48:01:57.78748:01:57.7871:54.873955:01:55.8791:58.96014:02:04.4929
20.17.21.10.8.11.Reid, Derrick Coleman, Ilijah Finley, Mark Yarde, Ryan Casurra, Clifton Langat, Micah SophomoreSophomoreSO-2SO-2SR-4SophomoreUnattachedAllen County CCAllen County CCAllen County CCBaconeCentral Arkansas35:02:00.111:56.551:54.87391:56.17 14:02:04.49291:56.55
13.23.5.11.6.15.Lobley, Emory Langat, Micah Wilson, Matt Reid, Derrick Taylor, Jake Langat, Micah FR-1SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSO-2SO-2Pittsburg St.UnattachedPittsburg St.UnattachedOklahoma ChristianOklahoma Christian1:56.17 1:58.9601:57.5721:56.5514:02:04.49291:57.3295
11.8.10.13.20.15.Casurra, Clifton Langat, Micah Carrassco, Caleb Jeandree, Julien Lobley, Emory Jeandree, Julien SR-4SophomoreFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Oklahoma ChristianMissouri SouthernCentral ArkansasCentral ArkansasMissouri SouthernAllen County CC1:56.17 48:01:57.78755:01:55.8791:57.11948:01:57.7871:56.17
6.20.17.14.20.8.Langat, Micah Reid, Derrick Taylor, Jake Casurra, Clifton Wilson, Matt Reid, Derrick FR-1SO-2FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1Dallas BaptistUnattachedOklahoma ChristianUnattachedBaconeAllen County CC1:54.87391:57.1191:57.1191:57.329548:01:57.7871:57.572
8.15.20.15.14.21.Casurra, Clifton Lobley, Emory Langat, Micah Johnson, Jon Casurra, Clifton Yarde, Ryan SO-2SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SO-2SophomoreUnattachedOklahoma ChristianUnattachedMissouri SouthernBaconeBacone1:57.5721:54.87391:57.1191:57.5721:56.17 1:56.55
13.21.6.17.6.8.Casurra, Clifton Reid, Derrick Finley, Mark Lobley, Emory Jeandree, Julien Wilson, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SophomoreSO-2Central ArkansasUnattachedMissouri SouthernOklahoma ChristianMissouri SouthernUnattached48:01:57.78735:02:00.111:56.17 48:01:57.7871:54.87391:57.119
23.8.13.20.21.13.Langat, Micah Yarde, Ryan Langat, Micah Taylor, Jake Langat, Micah Langat, Micah SO-2SO-2FR-1SophomoreFR-1SO-2Colby CCOklahoma ChristianMissouri SouthernUnattachedAllen County CCUnattached1:57.57248:01:57.7871:57.5721:58.96048:01:57.7871:57.3295
17.10.21.21.5.23.Coleman, Ilijah Coleman, Ilijah Jeandree, Julien Finley, Mark Wilson, Matt Finley, Mark FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HardingPittsburg St.Missouri SouthernDallas BaptistCentral ArkansasColby CC35:02:00.111:57.57248:01:57.78735:02:00.1155:01:55.8791:56.55
11.21.6.23.5.10.Finley, Mark Taylor, Jake Jeandree, Julien Carrassco, Caleb Casurra, Clifton Lobley, Emory FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SO-2FR-1BaconeMissouri SouthernUnattachedColby CCHardingUnattached35:02:00.111:57.329548:01:57.78714:02:04.492955:01:55.8791:56.55
800m Run Seeded Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Cronin, Decano Glasgow, Anthony SR-4JR-3Fort Hays St.Concordia (Cal.)1:52.002 1:52.002
2.16.Glasgow, Anthony Choate, Bryce SO-2JR-3Allen County CCJohnson & Wales (Colo.)1:54.07 38:01:58.8755
3.19.Phillips, Dillon Farris, Cameron FR-1SR-4Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist1:54.2821:54.282
4.3.Choate, Bryce Choate, Bryce JR-3JuniorOral RobertsSt. Mary (Kan.)42:01:54.4111:52.002
7.9.Rodriguez, Alberto O'Keefe, Will SR-4JR-3Johnson & Wales (Colo.)Southwest Baptist1:55.131 1:52.002
9.12.Farris, Cameron Phillips, Dillon FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechSouthwest Baptist1:55.8911:55.891
12.1.Arnold, Tyler Glasgow, Anthony JR-3SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Allen County CC1:56.93943:02:04.1913
16.3.Skinner, Luke Farris, Cameron FR-1FR-1St. Mary (Kan.)Oral Roberts1:57.671:52.002
18.1.O'Keefe, Will Rodriguez, Alberto FR-1FR-1Southwest BaptistAllen County CC18:01:58.13743:02:04.1913
19.4.Martinez, Steeven O'Keefe, Will JR-3JR-3TAMU-CommerceJohnson & Wales (Colo.)38:01:58.875518:01:58.137
22.9.Miller, Aaron Miller, Aaron JuniorFR-1UnattachedAllen County CC43:02:04.191343:02:04.1913