January 19-20, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemons, Kyle   Adidas 47.24
2. Smith, Calvin   Unattached 47.39
3. Forbes, Leander FR-1 Meridian CC 47.99
4. Colebrook, Andre   Bahamas 48.42
5. Conwell, Terry FR-1 Meridian CC 48.54
6. Tanner, Chance   Unattached 48.99
7. Nammour, Nathan JR-3 Belmont 49.00
8. Ward, Alex SO-2 Alabama A&M 49.21
9. Magee, Cruz FR-1 Hinds CC 49.29
10. Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 49.35
11. Huggins, Nathaniel SO-2 Hinds CC 49.50
12. Goodman, Zacharey FR-1 Hinds CC 49.58
13. Smith, Jamari JR-3 Florida A&M 49.63
14. Griffin, Rodney SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.64
15. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.73
16. Suber, Stanley   Unattached 50.06
17. Escobar, George SO-2 North Florida 50.18
18. Foster, Azariah JR-3 Jackson State 50.19
19. Reed, Keshun SO-2 Hinds CC 50.22
20. Black, Jalen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.51
21. Calhoun, Ch'kilas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.53
22. Perryman, JaDarrius SR-4 Jackson State 50.91
23. Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 51.01
24. Ali, Amir FR-1 Alabama A&M 51.21
24. Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 51.21
26. Lyons , Tyran SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58
27. Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 51.67
28. Lauderdale, Carl Freshman Unattached 51.69
29. Gordon, Quantavious SO-2 Hinds CC 51.74
30. Thompson, Demetrius SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.75
31. Shaw, Spencer FR-1 North Florida 51.88
32. Robbins, Antonio FR-1 Hinds CC 52.01
33. Burrell, Andre SO-2 Meridian CC 52.04
34. Ray, Austin JR-3 Lipscomb 52.10
35. Woods, Jordan FR-1 Hinds CC 52.13
36. Washington, Murray SO-2 Jackson State 52.15
37. Chambers, Evan SO-2 Grambling 52.16
38. Goodman, Ralph FR-1 Florida A&M 52.23
39. Carr, Kennon FR-1 Hinds CC 52.28
40. Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 52.32
41. Crenshaw, Christian SR-4 Belmont 52.68
42. Love, Wesley SR-4 Grambling 52.70
43. Sanders, Reggie Senior Physique 52.83
44. Landers, Scott Senior Unattached 53.14
45. Whelchel, Artrayvious FR-1 Alabama A&M 53.69
46. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 54.02
47. Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 54.71
48. Burton, Reece Junior Unattached 57.38
  Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State FS
  Coleman, Harrison FR-1 New Orleans DNF
  Burnside, Jr, Carl FR-1 Florida A&M DNF
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clemons, Kyle   Adidas 47.24
2. Smith, Calvin   Unattached 47.39
3. Forbes, Leander FR-1 Meridian CC 47.99
4. Colebrook, Andre   Bahamas 48.42
5. Nammour, Nathan JR-3 Belmont 49.00
6. Magee, Cruz FR-1 Hinds CC 49.29
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conwell, Terry FR-1 Meridian CC 48.54
2. Huggins, Nathaniel SO-2 Hinds CC 49.50
3. Griffin, Rodney SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.64
4. Suber, Stanley   Unattached 50.06
5. Reed, Keshun SO-2 Hinds CC 50.22
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tanner, Chance   Unattached 48.99
2. Ward, Alex SO-2 Alabama A&M 49.21
3. Goodman, Zacharey FR-1 Hinds CC 49.58
4. Clark, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.73
5. Thompson, Demetrius SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.75
6. Burrell, Andre SO-2 Meridian CC 52.04
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foster, Azariah JR-3 Jackson State 50.19
2. Black, Jalen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.51
3. Calhoun, Ch'kilas JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.53
4. Perryman, JaDarrius SR-4 Jackson State 50.91
5. Gordon, Quantavious SO-2 Hinds CC 51.74
6. Robbins, Antonio FR-1 Hinds CC 52.01
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 51.21
2. Lyons , Tyran SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58
3. Woods, Jordan FR-1 Hinds CC 52.13
4. Goodman, Ralph FR-1 Florida A&M 52.23
5. Carr, Kennon FR-1 Hinds CC 52.28
  Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State FS
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 49.35
2. Smith, Jamari JR-3 Florida A&M 49.63
3. Escobar, George SO-2 North Florida 50.18
4. Ali, Amir FR-1 Alabama A&M 51.21
5. Lauderdale, Carl Freshman Unattached 51.69
6. Whelchel, Artrayvious FR-1 Alabama A&M 53.69
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Spencer FR-1 North Florida 51.88
2. Ray, Austin JR-3 Lipscomb 52.10
3. Crenshaw, Christian SR-4 Belmont 52.68
4. Sanders, Reggie Senior Physique 52.83
5. Johnson, Marcus JR-3 Central Arkansas 54.02
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 51.01
2. Landers, Scott Senior Unattached 53.14
3. Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 54.71
4. Burton, Reece Junior Unattached 57.38
  Burnside, Jr, Carl FR-1 Florida A&M DNF
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 51.67
2. Washington, Murray SO-2 Jackson State 52.15
3. Chambers, Evan SO-2 Grambling 52.16
4. Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 52.32
5. Love, Wesley SR-4 Grambling 52.70
  Coleman, Harrison FR-1 New Orleans DNF