January 19-20, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwind, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:52.54
2. Garner , Wade SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:53.95
3. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:54.14
4. Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 1:54.37
5. Robin, Chris JR-3 North Florida 1:55.68
6. Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 1:55.74
7. Smith, Malique JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:56.46
8. Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 1:56.77
9. Weisel, Ben JR-3 Belmont 1:57.03
10. James, Rayford SR-4 North Florida 1:58.95
11. Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 1:59.21
12. Gonzales, Christian SO-2 Belmont 1:59.41
13. Campbell, Leroy SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:59.67
14. Smith, Noah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.68
15. Hill, Kobey SO-2 Meridian CC 2:00.24
16. Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 2:00.70
17. Weaver, Michael FR-1 Meridian CC 2:00.87
18. Carroll, William SR-4 Jackson State 2:02.09
19. Loesch, Bryant SR-4 Lipscomb 2:02.18
20. Morrow, Demeyers FR-1 Hinds CC 2:02.68
21. Anderson, Trenton FR-1 New Orleans 2:03.11
22. Vanderwell, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 2:03.36
23. Tucker, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:03.62
24. Kibii, Titus FR-1 Florida A&M 2:04.67
25. Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:08.66
26. Powell, Ty'relle SO-2 Alabama A&M 2:15.18
27. O'Callaghan, Travis FR-1 New Orleans 2:24.83
28. Oyetunji, James JR-3 Florida A&M 2:27.58
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwind, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:52.54
2. Garner , Wade SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:53.95
3. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:54.14
4. Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 1:54.37
5. Robin, Chris JR-3 North Florida 1:55.68
6. Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 1:55.74
7. Smith, Malique JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:56.46
8. Weisel, Ben JR-3 Belmont 1:57.03
9. Campbell, Leroy SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:59.67
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 1:56.77
2. James, Rayford SR-4 North Florida 1:58.95
3. Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 1:59.21
4. Gonzales, Christian SO-2 Belmont 1:59.41
5. Smith, Noah JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.68
6. Hill, Kobey SO-2 Meridian CC 2:00.24
7. Weaver, Michael FR-1 Meridian CC 2:00.87
8. Carroll, William SR-4 Jackson State 2:02.09
9. Morrow, Demeyers FR-1 Hinds CC 2:02.68
10. Powell, Ty'relle SO-2 Alabama A&M 2:15.18
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 2:00.70
2. Loesch, Bryant SR-4 Lipscomb 2:02.18
3. Anderson, Trenton FR-1 New Orleans 2:03.11
4. Vanderwell, Jacob JR-3 Lipscomb 2:03.36
5. Tucker, Hunter FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:03.62
6. Kibii, Titus FR-1 Florida A&M 2:04.67
7. Rokas, Garrett FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:08.66
8. O'Callaghan, Travis FR-1 New Orleans 2:24.83
9. Oyetunji, James JR-3 Florida A&M 2:27.58