February 3-4, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.70
2. Samuel, Sharelle   Ottawa Lions 25.71
3. Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.72
4. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 26.24
5. Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 26.35
6. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.50
7. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 26.65
8. Deshaies, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 26.78
9. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 26.79
10. Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.91
11. Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca SO-2 Cornell 26.94
12. Ollier, Mary   Ottawa Lions 26.97
13. Alfred, Anastashia SO-2 Cornell 27.00
14. Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 27.02
15. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 27.05
16. Keogh, Emmanuelle   Ottawa 27.05
17. gordon, sataya FR-1 Rowan 27.11
18. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 27.12
19. Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 27.33
20. Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.36
21. Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.42
22. Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.44
23. Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 27.47
24. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 27.48
25. Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 27.63
26. Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 27.68
27. Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 27.72
28. Sheppard, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 27.80
29. Iacono, Cassandra SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.86
30. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.87
31. Parris, Ieasha   Carleton University 27.90
32. Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.91
33. Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 27.99
34. Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 27.99
35. Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.01
36. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 28.03
37. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 28.03
38. Leggard, Allura FR-1 Ithaca 28.05
39. Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 28.11
40. Franciosa, Tarryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.27
41. Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 28.29
42. Uhl, Kaylee JR-3 Cortland St. 28.31
43. Hall, Nikita SO-2 SUNY Delhi 28.42
44. Kumpfbeck, Kristyn SR-4 Oneonta 28.47
45. Decker, Christa JR-3 Oneonta 28.58
46. Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 28.76
47. Jacques, Alexandra SR-4 Oneonta 28.77
48. Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 28.78
49. Estes, Ashlee SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 28.83
50. Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 28.83
51. Plouffe, Kiana FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.88
52. Dobrowski, Sophia FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.90
53. Dufour, Sandy   Ottawa 28.91
54. Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 28.93
55. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 28.99
56. Albano, Lexi SO-2 Utica 29.01
57. Wagner, Carolyn SR-4 Cortland St. 29.05
58. DiMartino, Lily FR-1 Ithaca 29.07
59. Shernan, Mina SR-4 Ithaca 29.16
60. Palmer, Hayley FR-1 Cortland St. 29.17
61. Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 29.18
62. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 29.20
63. Arruda, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.20
64. Socha, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 29.22
65. Angeliu, Christy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 29.23
66. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 29.24
67. Foster, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.26
68. Lachenmayr, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 29.32
69. Roberts, Gillian JR-3 Hamilton 29.32
70. Hallenbeck, Nicole JR-3 Cortland St. 29.39
71. Cavagnaro, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 29.57
72. Sayeh, Dekonti JR-3 Marywood 29.62
73. Sheppard, Jaylynn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.64
74. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 29.67
75. Creagan, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.69
76. Thomas, Shanica   Ottawa 29.73
77. Derraugh, Bridget   Carleton University 29.74
78. Sousa, Thea FR-1 Ithaca 29.84
79. Antonucci, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 29.86
80. Young, Jessica JR-3 St. Lawrence 30.07
81. Martell, Mikaela JR-3 St. Lawrence 30.08
82. Guidarelli, Abigail SO-2 Utica 30.09
83. Tebolt, Carly JR-3 Utica 30.10
84. Hayward, Chloe SO-2 St. Lawrence 30.10
85. Hemmings, Angie JR-3 Cortland St. 30.13
86. Lee, Gillian FR-1 Cortland St. 30.19
87. Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 30.22
88. Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 30.25
89. Carmichael, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 30.28
90. Campbell, Savannah   Ottawa 30.58
91. Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 30.69
92. Tran, Thi FR-1 Cortland St. 30.80
93. Cinicolo, Melissa   Ottawa 30.83
94. Pollard, Clara FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.91
95. Okoth, Lynette SO-2 Utica 31.53
96. Schroeder, Enya   Ottawa 31.66
97. Sperry, Jessica   Ottawa 31.89
98. Sutherland, Tamara   Ottawa 32.28
99. Grossberndt, Asha FR-1 Hamilton 32.84
100. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 32.95
101. DiViccaro, Katelyn FR-1 Utica 34.52
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.70
2. Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.72
3. Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 26.35
4. Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca SO-2 Cornell 26.94
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuel, Sharelle   Ottawa Lions 25.71
2. Alfred, Anastashia SO-2 Cornell 27.00
3. Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 27.02
4. Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 27.47
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.50
2. Deshaies, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 26.78
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gould, Stephanie   Ottawa 26.24
2. Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 26.65
3. John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 26.79
4. Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 28.29
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.91
2. Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.36
3. Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.01
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ollier, Mary   Ottawa Lions 26.97
2. Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.44
3. Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 27.72
4. Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 27.99
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 27.05
2. Keogh, Emmanuelle   Ottawa 27.05
3. Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.42
4. Leggard, Allura FR-1 Ithaca 28.05
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. gordon, sataya FR-1 Rowan 27.11
2. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 27.12
3. Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 27.33
4. Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 27.63
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 27.68
2. Iacono, Cassandra SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.86
3. Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 28.11
4. Hall, Nikita SO-2 SUNY Delhi 28.42
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 27.48
2. Parris, Ieasha   Carleton University 27.90
3. Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 28.03
4. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 28.03
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheppard, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 27.80
2. Uhl, Kaylee JR-3 Cortland St. 28.31
3. Kumpfbeck, Kristyn SR-4 Oneonta 28.47
4. Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 28.76
5. Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 28.78
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.87
2. Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.91
3. Franciosa, Tarryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.27
4. Jacques, Alexandra SR-4 Oneonta 28.77
5. Estes, Ashlee SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 28.83
6. Sayeh, Dekonti JR-3 Marywood 29.62
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 27.99
2. Decker, Christa JR-3 Oneonta 28.58
3. Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 28.83
4. Wagner, Carolyn SR-4 Cortland St. 29.05
5. DiMartino, Lily FR-1 Ithaca 29.07
6. McHugh, Caitlin SO-2 Hamilton 29.20
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dufour, Sandy   Ottawa 28.91
2. Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 28.99
3. Palmer, Hayley FR-1 Cortland St. 29.17
4. Angeliu, Christy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 29.23
5. Lachenmayr, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 29.32
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plouffe, Kiana FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.88
2. Arruda, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.20
3. Sheppard, Jaylynn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.64
4. Baldwin, Cassandra FR-1 Brockport St. 29.67
5. Young, Jessica JR-3 St. Lawrence 30.07
6. Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 30.69
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Albano, Lexi SO-2 Utica 29.01
2. Socha, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 29.22
3. Foster, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.26
4. Hallenbeck, Nicole JR-3 Cortland St. 29.39
5. Martell, Mikaela JR-3 St. Lawrence 30.08
6. Campbell, Savannah   Ottawa 30.58
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 29.18
2. Roberts, Gillian JR-3 Hamilton 29.32
3. Creagan, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.69
4. Antonucci, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 29.86
5. Hayward, Chloe SO-2 St. Lawrence 30.10
6. Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 30.25
200 Meters Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 28.93
2. Shernan, Mina SR-4 Ithaca 29.16
3. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 29.24
4. Cavagnaro, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 29.57
5. Guidarelli, Abigail SO-2 Utica 30.09
6. Tran, Thi FR-1 Cortland St. 30.80
200 Meters Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dobrowski, Sophia FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.90
2. Thomas, Shanica   Ottawa 29.73
3. Sousa, Thea FR-1 Ithaca 29.84
4. Hemmings, Angie JR-3 Cortland St. 30.13
5. Lee, Gillian FR-1 Cortland St. 30.19
6. Okoth, Lynette SO-2 Utica 31.53
200 Meters Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Derraugh, Bridget   Carleton University 29.74
2. Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 30.22
3. Carmichael, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 30.28
4. Cinicolo, Melissa   Ottawa 30.83
5. Pollard, Clara FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.91
6. Sperry, Jessica   Ottawa 31.89
200 Meters Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tebolt, Carly JR-3 Utica 30.10
2. Schroeder, Enya   Ottawa 31.66
3. Sutherland, Tamara   Ottawa 32.28
4. Grossberndt, Asha FR-1 Hamilton 32.84
5. Katz, Hannah FR-1 Hamilton 32.95
6. DiViccaro, Katelyn FR-1 Utica 34.52