February 3-4, 2018
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Hayes, Brianna SR-4 Ithaca 2:27.91 719
2. MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.00 718
3. Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.28 689
4. Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.49 638
5. Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.89 633
6. Moheimani, Arielle FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:36.52 613
7. Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 2:37.74 599
8. LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:38.27 593
9. Wise, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 2:38.81 587
10. Johnston, Hayley SR-4 Brockport St. 2:39.40 580
11. Ford, Lucienne SR-4 Oneonta 2:39.47 579
12. Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 2:40.22 570
13. White, Kimberly FR-1 Cortland St. 2:40.50 567
14. Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:42.37 546
15. Perry, Teagan SR-4 Cortland St. 2:44.35 524
16. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 2:46.39 502
17. Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 2:49.24 472
18. Martin, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 2:50.07 463
19. Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 2:50.59 457
20. Heine, Grace SO-2 RPI 2:51.42 449
21. Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 2:52.22 441
22. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2:53.21 431
23. Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:57.09 393
24. Zarcone, Kristen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:57.79 386
25. Hoskins, Susan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:59.45 370
26. Rossier, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:00.62 359
27. Tynan, Laura SO-2 Oneonta 3:02.24 345
28. Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 3:02.52 342
29. Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:14.25 244
30. Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 3:21.66 190
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moheimani, Arielle FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:36.52 613
2. White, Kimberly FR-1 Cortland St. 2:40.50 567
3. Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:42.37 546
4. Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 2:49.24 472
5. Martin, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 2:50.07 463
6. Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 2:50.59 457
7. Heine, Grace SO-2 RPI 2:51.42 449
8. Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2:53.21 431
9. Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:57.09 393
10. Zarcone, Kristen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:57.79 386
11. Hoskins, Susan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:59.45 370
12. Rossier, Mikayla FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:00.62 359
13. Tynan, Laura SO-2 Oneonta 3:02.24 345
14. Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 3:02.52 342
15. Mirville, Ashanti FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:14.25 244
16. Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 3:21.66 190
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hayes, Brianna SR-4 Ithaca 2:27.91 719
2. MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.00 718
3. Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.28 689
4. Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.49 638
5. Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:34.89 633
6. Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 2:37.74 599
7. LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:38.27 593
8. Wise, Nicole FR-1 Cortland St. 2:38.81 587
9. Johnston, Hayley SR-4 Brockport St. 2:39.40 580
10. Ford, Lucienne SR-4 Oneonta 2:39.47 579
11. Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 2:40.22 570
12. Perry, Teagan SR-4 Cortland St. 2:44.35 524
13. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 2:46.39 502
14. Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 2:52.22 441